FryslanCup - Pupillen / Supersprint C/B Junioren / Gew. Wedstrijd A Junioren e.o
Heerenveen (NED)
10 February 2020

500m Ladies - 10 February 2020
1	de Vries, Henny              	LA1	NED	40,30	PR SB
2	Noppert, Hilde               	LA2	NED	41,48	SB
3	Oudman, Tessa                	LN1	NED	41,59	
4	Sokolov, Megan               	LA1	NED	43,50	SB
5	Gerbrandy, Marieke           	LA1	NED	43,67	PR SB
6	Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	44,13	
7	de Vegt, Mettie              	L30	NED	45,13	
8	Scholtens, Iris              	LSA	NED	47,23	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2020
1	de Vries, Henny              	LA1	NED	1.22,14	
2	Oudman, Tessa                	LN1	NED	1.23,39	
3	Sokolov, Megan               	LA1	NED	1.25,58	
4	de Vegt, Mettie              	L30	NED	1.27,40	PR SB
5	Scholtens, Iris              	LSA	NED	1.33,86	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2020
1	Noppert, Hilde               	LA2	NED	2.05,35	SB
2	Gerbrandy, Marieke           	LA1	NED	2.15,43	
3	Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	2.19,65	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2020
1	Lorenzato, Laura             	LN2	ITA	4.28,91	PR SB
2	Westra, Sanne                	LB2	NED	4.29,89	PR SB
3	Koster, Mayke                	LA1	NED	4.34,35	

100m Ladies - 10 February 2020
1	van Tol, Manouk              	LSA	NED	11,28	SB

100m Ladies - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	Schenk, Sascha               	LB2	NED	11,56	
2	Hijma, Silke                 	LB1	NED	12,01	SB
3	Eppinga, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	12,19	
4	Verbeek, Jessie              	LB1	NED	12,49	SB
5	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	12,64	
6	Wetting, Nikki               	LB1	NED	12,69	SB
7	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	12,86	
DNS	Stel, Nynke                  	LB1	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	Schenk, Sascha               	LB2	NED	11,68	
2	Eppinga, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	12,14	SB
3	Hijma, Silke                 	LB1	NED	12,18	
4	Verbeek, Jessie              	LB1	NED	12,58	
5	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	12,79	SB
6	Wetting, Nikki               	LB1	NED	12,86	
7	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	12,87	
DNS	Stel, Nynke                  	LB1	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	Schenk, Sascha               	LB2	NED	27,56	
2	Hijma, Silke                 	LB1	NED	28,04	SB
3	Eppinga, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	28,79	SB
4	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	29,46	
5	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	29,77	SB
6	Wetting, Nikki               	LB1	NED	29,92	SB
7	Verbeek, Jessie              	LB1	NED	30,39	
DNS	Stel, Nynke                  	LB1	NED	DNS	

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	Schenk, Sascha               	LB2	NED	27,67	
2	Hijma, Silke                 	LB1	NED	28,09	
3	Eppinga, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	28,83	
4	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	29,71	SB
5	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	29,82	
6	Wetting, Nikki               	LB1	NED	30,08	
DNS	Stel, Nynke                  	LB1	NED	DNS	
WDR	Verbeek, Jessie              	LB1	NED	WDR	

100m Ladies - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	11,43	SB
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	11,71	
3	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	11,78	SB
4	de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	11,90	SB
5	Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	12,02	SB
6	Kuiken, Iris                 	LC2	NED	12,16	
7	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	12,25	
8	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	12,35	SB
8	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	12,35	SB
10	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	12,42	SB
11	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	12,44	
12	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	12,50	SB
13	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	12,62	
14	Slagman, Femke               	LC1	NED	12,74	SB
15	van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	13,65	

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	11,56	
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	11,60	
3	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	11,86	
4	de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	11,95	
5	Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	12,08	
6	Kuiken, Iris                 	LC2	NED	12,13	
7	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	12,31	SB
8	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	12,33	
9	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	12,40	
10	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	12,43	
11	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	12,65	
12	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	12,71	
13	Slagman, Femke               	LC1	NED	12,77	
14	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	12,87	
15	van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	13,66	

300m Ladies - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	26,87	SB
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	27,63	
3	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	28,01	SB
4	de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	28,62	
5	Kuiken, Iris                 	LC2	NED	28,83	
6	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	29,01	SB
7	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	29,38	SB
8	Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	29,41	
9	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	29,42	SB
10	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	29,57	SB
11	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	29,69	
12	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	30,32	
13	Slagman, Femke               	LC1	NED	30,73	
14	van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	32,47	
WDR	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	WDR	

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	26,73	SB
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	27,55	
3	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	27,95	SB
4	de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	28,74	
5	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	28,89	SB
6	Kuiken, Iris                 	LC2	NED	29,12	
7	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	29,31	SB
8	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	29,40	SB
9	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	29,42	
10	Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	29,47	
11	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	29,87	
12	Slagman, Femke               	LC1	NED	30,39	SB
13	van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	32,36	
WDR	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	WDR	
WDR	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - Pupillen - 10 February 2020
1	de Glee, Marika              	LYA	NED	44,55	PR SB
2	Korenberg, Esther            	LYA	NED	45,79	PR SB
3	de Vries, Laura              	LYA	NED	46,07	PR SB
4	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LYB	NED	46,67	PR SB
5	van der Leij, Rianne         	LYA	NED	47,00	PR SB
6	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LYA	NED	47,88	PR SB
7	van der Tol, Marriët         	LYA	NED	48,00	PR SB
8	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LYA	NED	48,54	
9	de Jager, Elbrich            	LYA	NED	49,33	PR SB
10	Janssen, Sarah               	LYB	NED	50,09	PR SB
11	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	50,11	PR SB
12	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	50,46	PR SB
13	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	50,49	PR SB
14	Cnossen, Anouk               	LYA	NED	50,87	PR SB
15	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LYA	NED	50,92	
16	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	50,96	
17	Sietsma, Ilse                	LYA	NED	51,02	
18	Postma, Janine               	LYA	NED	51,38	
19	Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	51,47	PR SB
20	Smit, Tessa                  	LYA	NED	52,00	PR SB
21	Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	52,15	PR SB
22	Steg, Britt Anna             	LYB	NED	52,47	
22	Pit, Emma                    	LYB	NED	52,47	PR SB
24	Wietsma, Amber               	LYB	NED	52,74	PR SB
25	Werkman, Tess                	LYA	NED	52,91	
26	Wiersma, Lieke               	LYA	NED	54,18	PR SB
27	Davids, Senna                	LYA	NED	54,41	PR SB
28	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	54,61	
29	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	54,69	
30	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	55,89	PR SB
31	van der Wal, Suzanne         	LYB	NED	56,29	PR SB
32	Huitema, Wytske              	LYB	NED	1.00,44	

300m Ladies - Pupillen - 10 February 2020
1	de Glee, Marika              	LYA	NED	28,60	SB
2	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LYB	NED	29,56	SB
3	van der Leij, Rianne         	LYA	NED	29,58	SB
4	de Vries, Laura              	LYA	NED	29,79	
5	Korenberg, Esther            	LYA	NED	29,90	
6	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LYA	NED	30,19	SB
7	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LYA	NED	30,39	
8	van der Tol, Marriët         	LYA	NED	30,56	SB
9	de Jager, Elbrich            	LYA	NED	31,10	SB
10	Stegenga, Mariska            	LYC	NED	31,24	SB
11	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	31,32	
12	Compagner, Rosa-Lynn         	LYC	NED	31,48	SB
13	Veldstra, Rozina             	LYC	NED	31,62	SB
14	Janssen, Sarah               	LYB	NED	32,11	SB
15	Smit, Tessa                  	LYA	NED	32,20	SB
16	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	32,21	
17	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	32,24	
18	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	32,30	SB
19	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	32,38	
20	Sietsma, Ilse                	LYA	NED	32,55	
21	Zijlstra, Jade               	LYC	NED	32,65	SB
22	Postma, Janine               	LYA	NED	32,72	
23	Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	32,81	
24	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LYA	NED	32,88	
25	Cnossen, Anouk               	LYA	NED	32,92	
26	Werkman, Tess                	LYA	NED	32,96	SB
27	van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYD	NED	33,21	SB
28	Smit, Julia (2009)           	LYC	NED	33,30	SB
29	Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	33,37	SB
30	Steg, Britt Anna             	LYB	NED	33,50	
31	Pit, Emma                    	LYB	NED	33,59	SB
32	de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	33,71	
33	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	33,72	
34	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	33,85	SB
35	Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	33,99	
36	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	34,03	SB
37	Wiersma, Lieke               	LYA	NED	34,25	
38	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	34,50	SB
39	Wietsma, Amber               	LYB	NED	34,61	
40	Davids, Senna                	LYA	NED	34,92	SB
41	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	34,93	SB
42	van der Wal, Suzanne         	LYB	NED	35,31	SB
43	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	35,47	SB
43	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	35,47	SB
45	Huitema, Wytske              	LYB	NED	35,56	SB
46	Kolder, Kaya                 	LYD	NED	35,71	SB
47	Holk de Groot, Freya         	LYC	NED	36,07	SB
48	Lubbinge, Robine             	LYC	NED	36,09	
49	Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	36,47	
50	Sietsma, Tess                	LYD	NED	37,77	SB
51	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	37,90	SB
52	Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	39,25	
53	Wietsma, Maartje             	LYF	NED	40,68	SB
54	de Haan, Jildou              	LYD	NED	41,05	
55	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	41,50	
56	Dirksen, Mirte               	LYD	NED	42,48	SB
57	van der Terp, Mirna          	LYF	NED	46,73	
58	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	47,63	
59	van Es, Sigrid               	LYF	NED	49,21	

300m (2) Ladies - Pupillen - 10 February 2020
1	Stegenga, Mariska            	LYC	NED	31,95	
2	Veldstra, Rozina             	LYC	NED	32,17	
3	Compagner, Rosa-Lynn         	LYC	NED	32,68	
4	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	32,71	
5	Zijlstra, Jade               	LYC	NED	33,13	
6	Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	33,30	
7	van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYD	NED	33,75	
8	Smit, Julia (2009)           	LYC	NED	34,00	
9	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	34,20	
10	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	35,34	
11	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	36,01	
12	Lubbinge, Robine             	LYC	NED	36,98	
13	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	37,26	
14	Kolder, Kaya                 	LYD	NED	38,05	
15	Holk de Groot, Freya         	LYC	NED	38,09	
16	Sietsma, Tess                	LYD	NED	38,51	
17	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	39,48	
18	Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	39,78	
19	Wietsma, Maartje             	LYF	NED	40,65	SB
20	de Haan, Jildou              	LYD	NED	41,23	
21	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	41,39	
22	van Es, Sigrid               	LYF	NED	41,99	SB
23	Dirksen, Mirte               	LYD	NED	43,07	
24	Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	43,38	
25	de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	45,06	
26	van der Terp, Mirna          	LYF	NED	47,05	
27	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	48,92	

500m Men - 10 February 2020
1	Dijk, Jornt                  	MA2	NED	38,22	
2	van Essen, Bram              	MA1	NED	38,38	PR SB
3	Barbera, Stephane            	MN1	ESP	38,90	
4	de Lange, Jesse              	MA1	NED	39,15	PR SB
5	van de Pol, Otto             	M35	NED	39,44	SB
6	Mulder, Marthijn             	MN3	NED	39,63	PR SB
7	bij de Weg, Stefan           	MA1	NED	39,77	
8	van der Stouwe, Jan          	M50	NED	40,75	
9	van der Bijl, Friso          	MA1	NED	41,25	PR SB
10	Taekema, Laurens             	M40	NED	41,49	SB
11	Egberts, Michael             	M40	NED	42,60	PR SB
12	Siemonsma, Pieter            	M65	NED	43,30	
13	Baron, Bertus                	MA1	NED	43,50	PR SB
14	Dijkstra, Otto               	M55	NED	43,76	
15	Oenema, Kerst                	M40	NED	47,04	SB
16	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	47,32	
17	van Cleef, Kevin             	M35	NED	52,23	
18	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	53,99	
DNS	Jongema, Klaas               	M55	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 February 2020
1	Dijk, Jornt                  	MA2	NED	1.14,75	
2	Fournier, Nicolas            	MA2	FRA	1.17,01	
3	van der Bijl, Friso          	MA1	NED	1.20,75	
4	Dijkstra, Otto               	M55	NED	1.26,59	
5	Siemonsma, Pieter            	M65	NED	1.27,45	
6	Oenema, Kerst                	M40	NED	1.35,01	SB
WDR	van der Stouwe, Jan          	M50	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 10 February 2020
1	Mulder, Marthijn             	MN3	NED	1.52,79	
2	de Lange, Jesse              	MA1	NED	1.53,04	PR SB
3	van de Pol, Otto             	M35	NED	1.53,64	SB
4	bij de Weg, Stefan           	MA1	NED	1.58,10	PR SB
5	Egberts, Michael             	M40	NED	2.10,63	PR SB
6	Baron, Bertus                	MA1	NED	2.13,70	SB
7	van Cleef, Kevin             	M35	NED	2.33,56	
DNS	Jongema, Klaas               	M55	NED	DNS	
WDR	Barbera, Stephane            	MN1	ESP	WDR	

3000m Men - 10 February 2020
1	Horlings, Wessel             	MN1	NED	4.04,75	PR SB
2	Visser, Guillaume            	MA2	NED	4.07,25	PR SB
3	Gerbrandij, Gerben           	MN1	NED	4.14,12	
4	Faber, Wopko                 	M45	NED	4.28,59	PR SB
5	Priest, Leon                 	MN2	NED	4.36,72	PR SB

100m Men - 10 February 2020
1	van Essen, Bram              	MA1	NED	10,53	SB
2	Taekema, Laurens             	M40	NED	11,53	
3	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	12,05	SB
4	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	12,68	

300m Men - 10 February 2020
1	van Essen, Bram              	MA1	NED	24,71	SB
2	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	29,28	SB
3	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	31,42	SB
WDR	Taekema, Laurens             	M40	NED	WDR	

100m Men - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	de Boo, Jenning              	MB1	NED	10,88	SB
2	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	10,91	SB
3	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	10,98	SB
4	Rens, Erben                  	MB1	NED	11,04	SB
4	Nicolai, Kay                 	MB1	NED	11,04	SB
6	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	11,29	
7	de Vries, Willem (2002)      	MB2	NED	11,33	SB
8	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	11,42	SB
8	Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	11,42	
10	de Vries, Tjibbe             	MB1	NED	12,26	SB
11	Bloemberg, Ivar              	MB2	NED	12,55	

100m (2) Men - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	de Boo, Jenning              	MB1	NED	11,02	
1	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	11,02	
3	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	11,04	
4	Nicolai, Kay                 	MB1	NED	11,16	
5	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	11,26	SB
6	Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	11,33	
7	Rens, Erben                  	MB1	NED	11,41	
8	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	11,47	
9	de Vries, Willem (2002)      	MB2	NED	11,48	
10	Bloemberg, Ivar              	MB2	NED	12,34	SB
11	de Vries, Tjibbe             	MB1	NED	12,36	

300m Men - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	de Boo, Jenning              	MB1	NED	24,99	SB
2	Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	25,87	
3	Rens, Erben                  	MB1	NED	26,14	SB
4	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	26,41	
5	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	26,56	
6	Nicolai, Kay                 	MB1	NED	26,72	SB
7	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	26,84	
8	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	27,34	
9	de Vries, Willem (2002)      	MB2	NED	27,72	
10	de Vries, Tjibbe             	MB1	NED	28,93	
11	Bloemberg, Ivar              	MB2	NED	30,58	SB

300m (2) Men - Junioren B - 10 February 2020
1	de Boo, Jenning              	MB1	NED	25,09	
2	Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	25,89	
3	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	26,37	SB
4	Rens, Erben                  	MB1	NED	26,44	
5	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	26,53	
6	Nicolai, Kay                 	MB1	NED	26,60	SB
7	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	26,91	
8	de Vries, Willem (2002)      	MB2	NED	27,22	SB
9	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	27,31	
10	de Vries, Tjibbe             	MB1	NED	29,23	
11	Bloemberg, Ivar              	MB2	NED	30,89	

100m Men - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	10,84	SB
2	Hut, Sille                   	MC2	NED	11,01	SB
3	de Vries, Sietse             	MC1	NED	11,06	
4	Bendijk, Mats                	MC1	NED	11,22	
5	Kolder, Mika                 	MC1	NED	11,38	SB
6	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	11,50	SB
7	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	11,84	SB
8	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MC1	NED	11,95	
9	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	12,20	SB
10	Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	12,67	
11	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	12,86	

100m (2) Men - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	10,96	
2	de Vries, Sietse             	MC1	NED	11,02	SB
3	Bendijk, Mats                	MC1	NED	11,10	SB
4	Hut, Sille                   	MC2	NED	11,12	
5	Kolder, Mika                 	MC1	NED	11,38	SB
6	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	11,54	
7	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MC1	NED	11,97	
8	Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	12,47	SB
9	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	12,52	
10	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	12,66	
11	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	13,18	

300m Men - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	Hut, Sille                   	MC2	NED	25,65	SB
2	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	25,77	SB
3	Bendijk, Mats                	MC1	NED	25,91	SB
4	de Vries, Sietse             	MC1	NED	26,17	SB
5	Kolder, Mika                 	MC1	NED	26,79	SB
6	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	27,22	SB
7	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MC1	NED	28,12	SB
8	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	28,38	SB
9	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	29,54	
10	Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	30,48	
11	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	30,56	SB

300m (2) Men - Junioren C - 10 February 2020
1	Hut, Sille                   	MC2	NED	25,40	SB
2	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	25,90	
3	Bendijk, Mats                	MC1	NED	26,15	
4	de Vries, Sietse             	MC1	NED	26,38	
5	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	27,36	
6	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MC1	NED	28,28	
7	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	28,36	SB
8	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	29,47	SB
9	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	30,11	SB
10	Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	31,32	
DNF	Kolder, Mika                 	MC1	NED	DNF	

500m Men - Pupillen - 10 February 2020
1	Breed, Colin                 	MYA	NED	42,88	PR SB
2	Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	43,15	PR SB
3	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MYA	NED	44,53	PR SB
4	Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	44,88	PR SB
5	Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	45,52	PR SB
6	Sinnema, Joop                	MYA	NED	45,54	
7	van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	46,31	PR SB
8	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	46,43	PR SB
9	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	46,86	
10	Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	47,05	
10	Schuurman, Rick              	MYB	NED	47,05	
12	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	48,99	PR SB
13	Adema, Huub                  	MYB	NED	49,04	
14	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	49,13	
15	Timmerman, Roelof            	MYA	NED	49,19	PR SB
16	Wiersma, Thijs               	MYB	NED	50,20	PR SB
17	Spijksma, Jasper Thomas      	MYA	NED	57,55	PR SB
18	Jacobs-Monsees, Wessel       	MYA	NED	58,23	PR SB
19	Nagelhout, Bart              	MYB	NED	58,91	PR SB
20	de Vries, Sem                	MYB	NED	1.04,73	PR SB
21	Dost, Ed                     	MYB	NED	1.05,77	
22	de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	1.15,84	
DNS	van Hardeveld, Floris        	MYB	NED	DNS	

300m Men - Pupillen - 10 February 2020
1	Breed, Colin                 	MYA	NED	27,40	SB
2	Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	27,72	SB
3	Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	28,77	SB
4	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MYA	NED	28,92	SB
5	Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	29,01	SB
6	van Hardeveld, Floris        	MYB	NED	29,39	
7	Sinnema, Joop                	MYA	NED	29,69	
8	van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	29,84	
9	Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	30,13	
10	Schuurman, Rick              	MYB	NED	30,20	
11	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	30,22	
12	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	30,57	SB
13	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	30,84	
14	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	31,08	
15	Adema, Huub                  	MYB	NED	31,17	
16	van der Tol, Anton           	MYC	NED	31,26	SB
17	Timmerman, Roelof            	MYA	NED	31,44	
18	Wiersma, Thijs               	MYB	NED	31,68	SB
19	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	32,15	SB
20	Werkman, Jorn                	MYC	NED	32,81	
21	de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	33,01	SB
22	Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	33,07	SB
23	Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	33,17	SB
24	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	33,28	SB
25	Rabbinge, Mats               	MYC	NED	33,63	SB
26	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	33,79	SB
27	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	33,99	
28	Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	34,10	
29	Hoomans, Johannes            	MYD	NED	35,02	
30	de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	35,29	
31	Spijksma, Jasper Thomas      	MYA	NED	35,57	SB
32	van der Heide, Wester        	MYC	NED	35,64	SB
33	Jacobs-Monsees, Wessel       	MYA	NED	35,94	SB
34	Boersma, Anton               	MYE	NED	36,60	SB
35	Kramer, Jurjen               	MYF	NED	36,83	
36	Nagelhout, Bart              	MYB	NED	37,00	
37	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	37,17	
38	de Vries, Sem                	MYB	NED	40,21	
39	Kramer, Hessel               	MYD	NED	40,46	
40	Dost, Ed                     	MYB	NED	41,16	
41	KIestra, Jorrit (2)          	MYC	NED	41,70	SB
42	Westra, Daan                 	MYE	NED	41,94	
43	van Beekhuizen, Hugo         	MYE	NED	48,50	SB

300m (2) Men - Pupillen - 10 February 2020
1	van der Tol, Anton           	MYC	NED	31,33	
2	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	32,26	
3	Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	33,23	
4	de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	33,27	
5	Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	33,51	
6	Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	33,61	
7	Werkman, Jorn                	MYC	NED	33,82	
8	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	34,03	
9	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	34,04	
10	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	34,67	
11	Hoomans, Johannes            	MYD	NED	35,01	
12	Rabbinge, Mats               	MYC	NED	35,03	
13	van der Heide, Wester        	MYC	NED	36,17	
14	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	36,45	
15	Kramer, Jurjen               	MYF	NED	37,63	
16	Boersma, Anton               	MYE	NED	38,40	
17	Kramer, Hessel               	MYD	NED	40,04	
18	Westra, Daan                 	MYE	NED	41,09	
19	KIestra, Jorrit (2)          	MYC	NED	41,28	SB
20	van Beekhuizen, Hugo         	MYE	NED	48,85	

            

Native Language Names