Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
11 February 2020

500m Ladies - 11 February 2020
1	Dul, Elisa               	LN2	NED	38,66	PR SB
2	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,86	
3	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	41,66	
4	Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	42,31	SB
5	Huang, Yun               	LSA	TPE	42,87	SB
6	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	42,93	
7	Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	45,32	SB
DQ	Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2020
1	Uhrig, Michelle          	LSA	GER	1.17,12	
2	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	1.21,21	PR SB
3	Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	1.23,05	SB
4	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	1.24,50	SB
5	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	1.25,11	
6	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	1.27,35	
7	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	1.29,65	

1500m Ladies - 11 February 2020
1	Thum, Mareike            	LSA	GER	1.59,75	SB
2	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	2.09,73	SB

3000m Ladies - 11 February 2020
1	Wenger, Nadja            	LSA	SUI	4.17,42	NR PR SB
2	Härdi, Ramona            	LN4	SUI	4.22,67	SB
3	Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	4.35,74	

500m Men - 11 February 2020
1	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	35,41	NR PR SB
2	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,48	
3	Tai, Wei-Lin (William)   	MN4	TPE	35,67	PR SB
4	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	35,91	
5	Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	36,06	SB
6	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	36,09	SB
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	36,40	PR SB
8	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,66	
9	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,00	
10	Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	40,10	PR SB

1000m Men - 11 February 2020
1	Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	1.10,15	SB
2	Amaya, Diego             	MB2	COL	1.10,72	
3	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	1.11,44	

1500m Men - 11 February 2020
1	Maly, Felix              	MSA	GER	1.46,79	PR SB
2	Whyte, Josh              	MSA	NZL	1.49,98	SB
3	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	1.51,55	PR SB
4	Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	1.52,22	SB
5	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	1.55,50	PR SB

5000m Men - 11 February 2020
1	Talsma, Marwin           	MN3	NED	6.52,19	
DNF	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	DNF	

            

Native Language Names