Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
12 February 2020

500m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Sommer, Alicia         	LC2	GER	46,88	
2	Günther, Rosanna       	LC2	GER	47,39	
3	Ziegler, Viktoria      	LYA	GER	54,47	
4	Blümel, Florentine     	LYC	GER	1.00,14	

1000m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine     	LB1	GER	1.31,25	
2	Herberger, Ella        	LB2	GER	1.32,10	
3	Mühle, Magdalena       	LB2	GER	1.34,07	

100m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Schneider, Jasmin      	LYE	GER	15,37	SB
2	Müller, Vivien         	LYE	GER	16,22	SB
3	Braun, Tamara          	LYE	GER	16,40	
4	Buschendorf, Lana Erika	L?	GER	16,43	SB

200m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Tuchscherer, Claire    	LYC	GER	23,36	
2	Krompaß, Hannah        	LYD	GER	24,22	SB
3	Blümel, Florentine     	LYC	GER	25,40	
4	Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYD	GER	26,10	
5	Berndt, Lotte          	LYD	GER	26,72	
6	Schneider, Jasmin      	LYE	GER	28,21	
7	Braun, Tamara          	LYE	GER	30,42	SB
8	Müller, Vivien         	LYE	GER	32,89	SB
9	Buschendorf, Lana Erika	L?	GER	34,87	

200m (2) Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Berndt, Lotte          	LYD	GER	34,42	

300m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Erler, Emma Helene     	LC2	GER	28,85	
2	Poddubnaia, Lina       	LC1	GER	28,86	SB
3	Gey, Vanessa           	LYA	GER	29,26	
4	König, Sarah           	LC1	GER	29,48	
5	Fuhrmann, Mara         	LYA	GER	29,64	
6	Peschke, Lilly         	LYB	GER	30,45	
7	Henkel, Sahra Michelle 	LYB	GER	31,15	
8	Ziegler, Viktoria      	LYA	GER	32,23	
9	Trapp, Johanna         	LYB	GER	32,25	
10	Krompaß, Hannah        	LYD	GER	34,50	SB
11	Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYD	GER	37,28	

500m Men - 12 February 2020
1	Hell, Konstantin       	MC2	GER	42,10	
2	Mittag, Carlos         	MYA	GER	47,66	
3	Jaskolka, Karol        	MYB	GER	52,20	
4	Baum, Valentin         	MYB	GER	55,55	
5	Büttner, Bruno         	MYB	GER	55,78	
6	Schenk, Lando          	MYC	GER	57,38	
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYC	GER	58,62	
8	Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYC	GER	1.02,59	
9	Ernst, Jasper Frederik 	MYB	GER	1.09,36	

1000m Men - 12 February 2020
1	Udin, Azhar            	MA1	GER	1.23,08	
2	Mittag, Magnus         	MB1	GER	1.24,03	

100m Men - 12 February 2020
1	Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYF	GER	15,40	
2	Morgenstern, Julius    	MYD	GER	15,89	
3	Schumann, Jonas        	MYE	GER	16,19	
4	Kobuch, Niklas         	MYE	GER	16,30	

200m Men - 12 February 2020
1	Engst, Levente         	MYC	GER	22,97	
2	Schenk, Lando          	MYC	GER	23,88	
3	Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYC	GER	24,86	
4	Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYC	GER	25,00	
5	Trodler, Frederik      	MYD	GER	25,64	SB
6	Kobuch, Niklas         	MYE	GER	29,94	
7	Morgenstern, Julius    	MYD	GER	30,88	SB
8	Schumann, Jonas        	MYE	GER	31,30	SB
9	Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYF	GER	35,48	

200m (2) Men - 12 February 2020
1	Trodler, Frederik      	MYD	GER	25,83	

300m Men - 12 February 2020
1	Schlörb, Tobias        	MC1	GER	26,27	
2	Nguyen, Tomy           	MC1	GER	26,32	SB
3	Grabe, Lennart         	MC1	GER	26,84	
4	Blümel, Ben            	MC2	GER	27,04	
5	Melde, Oskar           	MYB	GER	31,28	
6	Jaskolka, Karol        	MYB	GER	31,92	
7	Baum, Valentin         	MYB	GER	32,88	
8	Ernst, Jasper Frederik 	MYB	GER	33,52	
9	Büttner, Bruno         	MYB	GER	34,33	

            

Native Language Names