Nachwuchswettkampf / ÜWK / Berlin-Pokal Masters
Berlin (GER)
15 February 2020

500m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Sommer, Alicia              	LC2	GER	44,76	
2	Günther, Rosanna            	LC2	GER	45,67	
3	Pagano, Clarissa            	LYA	GER	47,25	
4	Heinze, Angelina            	LYA	GER	47,73	
5	König, Paula                	LYA	GER	47,82	
6	Jarmatz, Luisa              	LYB	GER	49,05	PR SB
7	Pfau, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	50,31	
8	Wuttig, Kaily               	LYA	GER	52,40	PR SB
9	Herschke, Peggy             	L45	GER	52,72	PR SB
10	Neumann, Vanessa            	LYA	GER	53,39	PR SB
11	Neumann, Anja               	L45	GER	56,39	
12	Wagenknecht, Vivienne       	LYB	GER	56,55	
13	Budde, Gertraud             	L70	GER	1.07,39	SB
14	Triebel, Helene             	LA2	GER	1.10,68	PR SB
DNS	Erler, Emma Helene          	LC2	GER	DNS	

500m (2) Women - 15 February 2020
1	Schürmann, Emely            	LYB	GER	51,22	
2	Podufall, Anik              	LYB	GER	52,68	
3	de Souza Ferraz Höllein, Isa	LYC	GER	55,49	PR SB
4	Weidelt, Anna               	LYB	GER	55,62	
5	Fix, Annabelle              	LYC	GER	56,93	
6	Golde, Lucie                	LYC	GER	1.02,77	
7	Schniesko, Franka           	LYC	GER	1.10,75	
8	Walter, Julia               	LYC	GER	1.21,15	PR SB
DNS	Zühlke, Emily               	LYC	GER	DNS	

1000m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Pagano, Clarissa            	LYA	GER	1.35,28	
2	König, Paula                	LYA	GER	1.37,93	
3	Jarmatz, Luisa              	LYB	GER	1.41,98	PR SB
4	Heinze, Angelina            	LYA	GER	1.42,23	
5	Pfau, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	1.42,71	
6	Wuttig, Kaily               	LYA	GER	1.53,74	PR SB
7	Neumann, Vanessa            	LYA	GER	1.58,99	
8	Wagenknecht, Vivienne       	LYB	GER	2.03,02	PR SB

1500m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Günther, Rosanna            	LC2	GER	2.24,23	
2	Sommer, Alicia              	LC2	GER	2.26,81	
3	Neumann, Anja               	L45	GER	2.51,30	
4	Herschke, Peggy             	L45	GER	2.51,85	PR SB
5	Budde, Gertraud             	L70	GER	3.19,16	SB

200m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LA2	GER	19,06	SB
2	Hohendorf, Emily            	LC2	GER	19,77	SB
3	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LB2	GER	19,87	SB
4	Werner, Bibiane             	LC2	GER	20,39	SB
5	Lazaridou, Elizabeth        	LC2	GER	20,74	SB
6	Altenhof, Laura             	LB1	GER	20,82	SB
7	Dornbach, Sophie            	LB2	GER	21,08	SB
8	Knackstedt, Gina            	LC2	GER	21,55	SB

300m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Podufall, Anik              	LYB	GER	31,96	
2	Schürmann, Emely            	LYB	GER	32,06	
3	Golde, Lucie                	LYC	GER	34,06	SB
4	de Souza Ferraz Höllein, Isa	LYC	GER	34,09	SB
5	Weidelt, Anna               	LYB	GER	34,15	
6	Fix, Annabelle              	LYC	GER	37,07	
7	Schwenke, Yasmina           	LYF	GER	41,39	SB
8	Schniesko, Franka           	LYC	GER	41,82	
9	Fix, Isabelle               	LYE	GER	41,84	SB
10	Förde, Naila                	LYF	GER	42,11	SB
11	Walter, Julia               	LYC	GER	49,48	

300m (2) Women - 15 February 2020
1	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LA2	GER	26,03	SB
2	Hohendorf, Emily            	LC2	GER	27,57	SB
3	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LB2	GER	27,87	
4	Werner, Bibiane             	LC2	GER	28,77	
5	Lazaridou, Elizabeth        	LC2	GER	28,92	
6	Altenhof, Laura             	LB1	GER	28,94	
7	Knackstedt, Gina            	LC2	GER	29,60	SB
8	Dornbach, Sophie            	LB2	GER	42,33	

100m Women - NWK - 15 February 2020
1	Bornstädt, Jule             	LYF	GER	14,99	
2	Strumpf, Joline             	LYF	GER	15,00	SB
3	Schröder, Henrike           	LYE	GER	15,23	SB
4	Meissner, Charlotte         	LYF	GER	15,41	
5	Pechstein, Nele             	LYE	GER	15,58	
6	Götzschel, Mia Sophie       	LYE	GER	15,62	SB
7	Cordes FLores, Celina       	LYE	GER	16,19	SB
8	Kemper, Alma                	LYE	GER	16,38	
9	Nowak, Kalina               	LYF	GER	17,79	
10	Shevchuk, Liora             	LYF	GER	18,76	SB
11	Altkrüger, Carlie Ellen     	LYF	GER	19,06	SB
12	Rosse, Svenja               	LYF	GER	19,08	SB

200m Women - NWK - 15 February 2020
1	Hoffmann, Leni              	LYE	GER	24,25	SB
2	Unterdörfel, Helena         	LYE	GER	24,56	SB
3	Schkutek, Ella              	LYD	GER	25,06	SB
4	Bao Le, Jenny               	LYD	GER	25,45	SB
5	Gutsche, Joanna             	LYD	GER	25,60	
6	Hoffmann, Helena            	LYD	GER	25,85	SB
7	Broszinski, Nela            	LYD	GER	26,08	
8	Podufall, Jonna             	LYD	GER	27,58	SB
9	Postolaki, Katja            	LYD	GER	28,72	SB
10	Dieters, Leonie             	LYD	GER	31,97	
DNS	Peter, Pauline              	LYD	GER	DNS	

200m (2) Women - NWK - 15 February 2020
1	Hoffmann, Leni              	LYE	GER	24,71	
2	Unterdörfel, Helena         	LYE	GER	25,63	
3	Hoffmann, Helena            	LYD	GER	26,42	
4	Podufall, Jonna             	LYD	GER	28,76	
5	Postolaki, Katja            	LYD	GER	29,59	
DNS	Köbernick, Marie            	LYD	GER	DNS	

500m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Herrmann, Richard           	MN1	GER	38,11	
2	van Bernum, Rene            	M55	GER	39,95	SB
3	Nguyen, Tomy                	MC1	GER	40,74	
4	Hell, Konstantin            	MC2	GER	40,95	
5	Köchling, Erik              	MC2	GER	41,52	
6	Blümel, Ben                 	MC2	GER	42,28	
7	Rodius, Andreas             	M60	GER	42,73	SB
8	Kotva, Olaf                 	M50	GER	43,73	SB
9	Aho, Pekka                  	M55	FIN	45,12	SB
10	Rumpf, Thomas               	M55	GER	45,66	SB
11	Mittag, Carlos              	MYA	GER	46,55	
12	Wieseke, Arne               	MYA	GER	47,55	
13	Ehlert, Milan               	MYA	GER	47,63	
14	Gruhl, Sven                 	M55	GER	50,64	
15	Weder, Maik                 	M45	GER	51,65	
16	Zabel, Tino                 	M50	GER	51,72	
17	Köbernick, Paul             	MYA	GER	54,37	
18	Hannig, Tim                 	MYC	GER	55,78	PR SB
19	Hannig, Volker              	M50	GER	57,66	PR SB
20	Fritzsche, Andreas          	M60	GER	58,78	SB
21	Hiesgen, Gunnar             	M50	GER	1.06,72	
22	Schmidt, Lennox             	MYD	GER	1.17,17	PR SB
DNS	Richter, Dexter             	MYE	GER	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 15 February 2020
1	Pfau, Leander               	MYC	GER	55,60	
2	Graef, Simon                	MYC	GER	57,19	PR SB
3	Kuss, Bruno                 	MYC	GER	57,52	
4	Volke, Caspar               	MYC	GER	59,39	PR SB
5	Kemper, Georg               	MYC	GER	1.02,64	PR SB
6	Hiesgen, Konrad             	MYD	GER	1.05,26	PR SB
7	Risch, Dennis               	MYC	GER	1.07,26	
DNS	Bakroon, Mohammed           	MYC	GER	DNS	
DNS	Ewinger, Lennart            	MYC	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - 15 February 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene            	M55	GER	1.18,42	SB
2	Nguyen, Tomy                	MC1	GER	1.21,81	
3	Hell, Konstantin            	MC2	GER	1.22,52	
4	Blümel, Ben                 	MC2	GER	1.26,40	
5	Mittag, Carlos              	MYA	GER	1.34,64	PR SB
6	Wieseke, Arne               	MYA	GER	1.36,72	
7	Ehlert, Milan               	MYA	GER	1.40,65	
8	Köbernick, Paul             	MYA	GER	1.53,35	PR SB
9	Hannig, Tim                 	MYC	GER	2.00,74	PR SB

1500m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Rodius, Andreas             	M60	GER	2.14,62	
2	Rumpf, Thomas               	M55	GER	2.18,91	SB
3	Aho, Pekka                  	M55	FIN	2.24,88	SB
4	Gruhl, Sven                 	M55	GER	2.26,44	SB
5	Weder, Maik                 	M45	GER	2.35,40	PR SB
6	Zabel, Tino                 	M50	GER	2.48,77	PR SB
7	Fritzsche, Andreas          	M60	GER	2.50,91	PR SB
8	Hannig, Volker              	M50	GER	3.09,26	
9	Hiesgen, Gunnar             	M50	GER	3.18,02	

200m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Erdmann, Clemens            	MA1	GER	18,24	SB

300m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Köchling, Erik              	MC2	GER	26,66	SB
2	Graef, Simon                	MYC	GER	34,05	SB
3	Pfau, Leander               	MYC	GER	34,42	
4	Kuss, Bruno                 	MYC	GER	35,14	
5	Volke, Caspar               	MYC	GER	35,54	SB
6	Kemper, Georg               	MYC	GER	37,57	SB
7	Risch, Dennis               	MYC	GER	38,56	SB
8	Hiesgen, Konrad             	MYD	GER	39,79	SB
DNS	Bakroon, Mohammed           	MYC	GER	DNS	

300m (2) Men - 15 February 2020
1	Erdmann, Clemens            	MA1	GER	25,43	

100m Men - NWK - 15 February 2020
1	Hohendorf, Tyler            	MYE	GER	15,42	SB
2	Steblau, Jannik             	MYE	GER	15,75	
3	Volkmann, Frederic          	MYE	GER	16,00	SB
4	Gross, Gero                 	MYF	GER	17,13	SB

200m Men - NWK - 15 February 2020
1	Wolf, Hans Richard          	MYC	GER	24,11	
2	Risch, Marc                 	MYD	GER	26,04	SB
3	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas        	MYD	GER	26,49	
4	Bender, Finn                	MYD	GER	29,05	SB
5	Nowak, Maksymilian          	MYD	GER	29,20	

200m (2) Men - NWK - 15 February 2020
1	Wolf, Hans Richard          	MYC	GER	24,67	
2	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas        	MYD	GER	26,56	
3	Risch, Marc                 	MYD	GER	27,77	
4	Bender, Finn                	MYD	GER	1.14,80	

            

Native Language Names