Winter Universiade 2020
VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
12 - 15 February 2020

500m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	39,32	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	39,92	
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	40,99	
4	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LA1	RUS	41,43	PR SB
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	41,55	PR SB
6	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	41,77	SB
7	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
8	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	42,19	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	42,19(5)	
10	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	42,53	SB
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	42,68	
12	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	42,88	
13	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	42,93	
14	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	43,34	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,41	
16	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,59	
17	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	43,69	
18	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	43,79	
19	Volkoviczkaya, Alina       	Волковицкая, Алина        	LN1	KAZ	43,86	
20	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	44,35	
21	Voskresenskaya, Ekaterina  	Воскресенская, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	44,50(5)	PR SB
22	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	44,50(7)	
23	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	44,67	SB
24	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,52	SB
25	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,79	
26	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	46,37	PR SB
27	Volynceva, Diana           	Волынцева, Диана          	LA2	RUS	46,42	PR SB
28	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	47,05	
29	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария          	LN1	RUS	47,23	

500m (2) Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	39,26	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	39,93	
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	40,93	
4	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	41,74	
6	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LA1	RUS	41,78	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,95	
8	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	43,00	
9	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	43,07	
10	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	43,21	
11	Volkoviczkaya, Alina       	Волковицкая, Алина        	LN1	KAZ	43,44	SB
12	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,63	
13	Voskresenskaya, Ekaterina  	Воскресенская, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	44,07	PR SB
14	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	44,35	
15	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	44,42	SB
16	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,49	SB
17	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	45,75	PR SB
18	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,77	
19	Volynceva, Diana           	Волынцева, Диана          	LA2	RUS	45,81	PR SB
20	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	46,29	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 12 February 2020
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.18,79	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	4.27,53	
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.31,43	
4	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LA1	RUS	4.34,49	
5	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	4.34,53	
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	4.36,25	
7	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	4.40,16	
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	4.40,24	
9	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	4.41,90	PR SB
10	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	4.46,62	
11	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	4.48,49	
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	4.49,74	
13	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	4.56,97	
14	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	4.59,21	
15	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	5.02,36	
16	Volynceva, Diana           	Волынцева, Диана          	LA2	RUS	5.08,19	PR SB
17	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	5.12,88	PR SB
18	Voskresenskaya, Ekaterina  	Воскресенская, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	5.13,08	PR SB
19	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария          	LN1	RUS	5.20,98	PR SB
20	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	5.25,50	SB
21	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	6.03,62	SB

1500m Ladies - 13 February 2020
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.00,89	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	2.02,23	PR SB
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	2.05,00	
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.07,50	
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	2.07,94	PR SB
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	2.09,93	
7	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LA1	RUS	2.10,01	
8	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	2.10,09	PR SB
9	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	2.10,21	
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.10,47	PR SB
11	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	2.11,19	SB
12	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	2.11,89	
13	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	2.13,46	
14	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	2.14,06	
15	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	2.15,17	
16	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	2.15,46	
17	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	2.16,31	SB
18	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	2.16,43	SB
19	Volkoviczkaya, Alina       	Волковицкая, Алина        	LN1	KAZ	2.18,14	
20	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	2.18,26	
21	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	2.23,18	
22	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	2.23,59	
23	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	2.23,93	SB
24	Volynceva, Diana           	Волынцева, Диана          	LA2	RUS	2.24,22	PR SB
25	Voskresenskaya, Ekaterina  	Воскресенская, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	2.24,75	SB
26	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария          	LN1	RUS	2.25,41	PR SB
27	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.26,40	SB
28	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.34,56	SB
DNS	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 14 February 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	1.20,42	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	1.21,35	SB
3	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.21,58	
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	1.22,76	
5	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LA1	RUS	1.22,89	SB
6	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	1.22,99	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	1.24,47	SB
8	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.24,54	PR SB
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	1.24,86	SB
10	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	1.24,92	
11	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	1.24,94	PR SB
12	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	1.25,75	
13	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	1.26,81	
14	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	1.26,95	SB
14	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.26,95	
16	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	1.27,75	PR SB
17	Volkoviczkaya, Alina       	Волковицкая, Алина        	LN1	KAZ	1.27,81	
18	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	1.28,02	
19	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	1.28,48	SB
20	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	1.28,60	SB
21	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	1.28,74	
22	Voskresenskaya, Ekaterina  	Воскресенская, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	1.29,48	PR SB
23	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	1.31,27	
24	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	1.31,94	PR SB
25	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	1.32,28	PR SB
26	Volynceva, Diana           	Волынцева, Диана          	LA2	RUS	1.34,37	PR SB
27	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария          	LN1	RUS	1.34,41	
28	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.34,42	
29	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.34,94	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	10.00,52	60
2	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	10.00,57	40
3	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	10.00,79	20
4	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	10.06,39	13
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	10.03,77	6
6	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	10.06,26	5
7	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	10.01,02	1
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	10.05,69	1
9	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	10.06,49	1
10	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LA1	RUS	10.00,93	
11	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	10.03,58	
12	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	10.04,16	
13	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	10.05,28	
14	Volynceva, Diana           	Волынцева, Диана          	LA2	RUS	10.05,86	
15	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	10.06,73	
16	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	10.08,78	
17	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	10.09,88	
18	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS		
19	Voskresenskaya, Ekaterina  	Воскресенская, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS		
DNS	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 12 February 2020
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.49,41	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	1.49,87	
3	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	1.50,55	
4	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.51,79	
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.51,85	
6	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	1.52,49	
7	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.52,90	
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.53,00	
9	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.53,11	PR SB
10	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	1.53,13	SB
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	1.53,71	PR SB
12	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.54,07	
13	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	1.54,43	
14	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	1.54,47	
15	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.54,60	
16	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.54,70	
17	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.55,58	PR SB
18	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.56,40	PR SB
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.56,58	
20	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	1.56,68	SB
21	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	1.56,75	
22	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	1.56,90	
23	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	1.57,58	SB
24	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.57,92	
25	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	2.00,17	
26	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	2.00,62	PR SB
27	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.01,22	
28	Rodionov, Kirill           	Родионов, Кирилл          	MN1	RUS	2.01,28	
29	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN2	RUS	2.02,63	SB
30	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	2.07,88	
31	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	2.09,67	SB
32	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MN1	RUS	2.10,02	SB
33	Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	2.10,99	PR SB
34	Mukhanov, Egor             	Муханов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	2.12,31	PR SB
35	Mikhalev, Maksim           	Михалев, Максим           	M?	RUS	2.19,71	PR SB
36	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MA2	RUS	2.23,99	SB
37	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN3	RUS	2.30,80	SB
WDR	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 13 February 2020
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	35,83	SB
2	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	36,11	
3	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	36,32	
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	36,40	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,50	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	36,90	
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	36,97(6)	
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	36,97(8)	PR SB
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	37,02	
10	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	37,02(8)	
11	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	37,37(1)	
11	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,37(1)	
13	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	37,46	
14	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	37,47	PR SB
15	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	37,85	
16	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	38,51	PR SB
17	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	38,62	PR SB
18	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN2	RUS	38,66	SB
19	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	39,07(2)	PR SB
20	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	39,07(4)	
21	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	39,45	
22	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	39,50	
23	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN3	RUS	39,82	SB
24	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	40,20	SB
25	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MN1	RUS	40,23	SB
26	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	40,46	
27	Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	42,03	SB
28	Mukhanov, Egor             	Муханов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	42,45	PR SB
29	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MA2	RUS	42,73	SB
30	Mikhalev, Maksim           	Михалев, Максим           	M?	RUS	44,07	PR SB
31	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	54,43	
WDR	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	WDR	

500m (2) Men - 13 February 2020
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	35,65	SB
2	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	36,08	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,11	SB
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	36,16	PR SB
5	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	36,38	
6	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	36,67	PR SB
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	36,75	SB
8	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	36,84	PR SB
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	36,95(3)	
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	36,95(8)	PR SB
11	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	37,26	PR SB
12	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	37,32	
13	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	37,34	
14	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,44	
15	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN2	RUS	38,34	SB
16	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	38,84	
17	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	39,09	
18	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN3	RUS	39,37	SB
19	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MN1	RUS	40,03	SB
20	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	40,67	
21	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MA2	RUS	43,92	
22	Mikhalev, Maksim           	Михалев, Максим           	M?	RUS	43,99	PR SB
23	Mukhanov, Egor             	Муханов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.05,93	
DNF	Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 13 February 2020
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	6.35,31	
2	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	6.45,40	
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	6.46,16	
4	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	6.47,27	
5	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	6.49,41	PR SB
6	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	6.54,56	
7	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	6.57,38	PR SB
8	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	6.59,41	PR SB
9	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	7.03,45	
10	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	7.03,88	
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	7.16,14	
12	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	7.20,15	
13	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	7.25,07	
14	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	7.25,98	PR SB
15	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	7.35,75	
16	Rodionov, Kirill           	Родионов, Кирилл          	MN1	RUS	7.38,98	SB
17	Mikhalev, Maksim           	Михалев, Максим           	M?	RUS	8.09,57	PR SB
18	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	8.22,94	
19	Mukhanov, Egor             	Муханов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	8.54,14	PR SB

1000m Men - 14 February 2020
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.10,35	SB
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	1.11,87	SB
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.12,00	
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	1.12,20	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	1.12,71	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.12,91	
7	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.13,88	
8	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	1.14,00	PR SB
9	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	1.14,13	
10	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.14,18	
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.14,58	PR SB
12	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.14,77	
13	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	1.15,05	
14	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.15,10	SB
15	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.15,22	
16	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	1.15,37	SB
17	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	1.15,71	
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.16,41	PR SB
19	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.16,62	
20	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.17,02	PR SB
21	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN2	RUS	1.18,27	SB
22	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.18,57	
23	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.19,36	
24	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN3	RUS	1.19,55	SB
25	Mikhalev, Maksim           	Михалев, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.23,08	PR SB
26	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	1.23,60	SB
27	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MN1	RUS	1.24,41	SB
28	Mukhanov, Egor             	Муханов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.28,44	PR SB
29	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MA2	RUS	1.31,63	SB
WDR	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 15 February 2020
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	8.50,40	65
2	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	8.50,71	41
3	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	8.51,16	20
4	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	9.01,42	10
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	8.52,39	5
6	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	9.02,27	3
7	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	8.58,62	1
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	9.13,59	1
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	8.52,79	
10	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	8.53,26	
11	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	8.54,80	
12	Rodionov, Kirill           	Родионов, Кирилл          	MN1	RUS	8.55,07	
13	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	8.55,73	
14	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	9.12,07	
15	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS		
16	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN2	RUS		
DNS	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mikhalev, Maksim           	Михалев, Максим           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mukhanov, Egor             	Муханов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names