Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci – Finał
Zakopane (POL)
15 - 16 February 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 15 February 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYA	POL	43,24	SB
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYA	POL	44,57	PR SB
3	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYA	POL	45,42	PR SB
4	Grzywińska, Julia         	LYA	POL	45,80	PR SB
5	Kluf, Nadia               	LYA	POL	47,03	PR SB
6	Glapińska, Agata          	LYA	POL	47,93	
7	Kacprzak, Agata           	LYA	POL	47,99	
8	Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	48,20	
9	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYA	POL	48,97	
10	Kula, Magdalena           	LYA	POL	49,86	PR SB
11	Boksza, Martyna           	LYA	POL	50,09	
12	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYA	POL	50,31	PR SB
13	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYA	POL	50,85	PR SB
14	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYA	POL	51,04	SB
15	Godlewska, Weronika       	LYA	POL	51,24	
16	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYA	POL	51,38	
17	Walasik, Weronika         	LYA	POL	51,49	PR SB
18	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYA	POL	51,96	
19	Styk, Marzena             	LYA	POL	52,55	PR SB
20	Puczen, Gabriela          	LYA	POL	52,81	PR SB
21	Godlewska, Karolina       	LYA	POL	53,26	
22	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	53,41	PR SB
23	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	53,88	
24	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYA	POL	54,66	
25	Janisz, Kinga             	LYA	POL	55,09	SB
26	Dutkiewicz, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	57,64	PR SB
27	Laska, Oliwia             	LYA	POL	58,90	PR SB
28	Łatak, Martyna            	LYA	POL	59,64	PR SB
29	Borycka, Barbara          	LYA	POL	1.13,54	PR SB
30	Kupiec, Pola              	LYA	POL	1.16,48	SB

500m (2) Ladies - Junior D2 - 15 February 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYA	POL	42,99	SB
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYA	POL	44,36	PR SB
3	Grzywińska, Julia         	LYA	POL	44,97	PR SB
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYA	POL	45,38	PR SB
5	Kluf, Nadia               	LYA	POL	46,99	PR SB
6	Kacprzak, Agata           	LYA	POL	47,86	
7	Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	48,10	
8	Glapińska, Agata          	LYA	POL	48,33	
9	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYA	POL	48,34	
10	Kula, Magdalena           	LYA	POL	48,97	PR SB
11	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYA	POL	50,28	PR SB
12	Boksza, Martyna           	LYA	POL	50,46	
13	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYA	POL	51,02	
14	Godlewska, Weronika       	LYA	POL	51,10	
15	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYA	POL	51,45	
16	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYA	POL	51,47	
17	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYA	POL	51,90	
18	Styk, Marzena             	LYA	POL	52,08	PR SB
19	Walasik, Weronika         	LYA	POL	52,88	
20	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	53,03	PR SB
21	Puczen, Gabriela          	LYA	POL	53,14	
22	Godlewska, Karolina       	LYA	POL	53,41	
23	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	53,42	
24	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYA	POL	53,96	
25	Janisz, Kinga             	LYA	POL	55,21	
26	Dutkiewicz, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	57,14	PR SB
27	Łatak, Martyna            	LYA	POL	58,51	PR SB
28	Laska, Oliwia             	LYA	POL	59,28	
29	Kupiec, Pola              	LYA	POL	1.02,58	PR SB
30	Borycka, Barbara          	LYA	POL	1.12,91	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 15 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LYB	POL	43,71	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYB	POL	46,34	PR SB
3	Boos, Amelia              	LYB	POL	47,24	
4	Olszuk, Otylia            	LYB	POL	47,92	PR SB
5	Matera, Pola              	LYB	POL	48,16	
6	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYB	POL	48,81	PR SB
7	Polak, Julia              	LYB	POL	49,02	
8	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYB	POL	49,10	
9	Kucharska, Jagoda         	LYB	POL	49,19	PR SB
10	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYB	POL	49,32	PR SB
11	Rusek, Amelia             	LYB	POL	50,01	
12	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYB	POL	50,68	PR SB
13	Falska, Malwina           	LYB	POL	50,82	PR SB
14	Rysz, Maja                	LYB	POL	51,35	PR SB
15	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYB	POL	51,52	PR SB
16	Sulej, Julia              	LYB	POL	52,21	PR SB
17	Lejba, Kinga              	LYB	POL	52,97	
18	Woźniak, Julia            	LYB	POL	52,98	PR SB
19	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYB	POL	53,47	PR SB
20	Dymkowska, Urszula        	LYB	POL	53,91	
21	Woźniak, Hania            	LYB	POL	53,92	
22	Stapińska, Anna           	LYB	POL	55,39	PR SB
23	Żytko, Małgosia           	LYB	POL	55,79	PR SB
24	Adamiec, Amelia           	LYB	POL	57,32	
25	Greń, Milena              	LYB	POL	59,18	PR SB
26	Karczewska, Julia         	LYB	POL	59,34	PR SB
27	Gąsienica, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	1.01,70	
28	Szymańczyk, Anna          	LYB	POL	1.03,68	
29	Świętek, Karolina         	LYB	POL	1.16,48	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - Junior D1 - 15 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LYB	POL	44,23	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYB	POL	46,74	
3	Boos, Amelia              	LYB	POL	46,90	
4	Matera, Pola              	LYB	POL	47,02	
5	Olszuk, Otylia            	LYB	POL	48,58	
6	Kucharska, Jagoda         	LYB	POL	49,20	
7	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYB	POL	49,35	
8	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYB	POL	49,72	PR SB
9	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYB	POL	50,27	
10	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYB	POL	50,37	
11	Rusek, Amelia             	LYB	POL	50,54	
12	Polak, Julia              	LYB	POL	50,58	
13	Falska, Malwina           	LYB	POL	51,16	
14	Rysz, Maja                	LYB	POL	51,39	
15	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYB	POL	51,52	PR SB
16	Woźniak, Julia            	LYB	POL	51,89	PR SB
17	Sulej, Julia              	LYB	POL	53,01	
18	Woźniak, Hania            	LYB	POL	53,19	PR SB
19	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYB	POL	54,31	
20	Dymkowska, Urszula        	LYB	POL	55,25	
21	Szymańczyk, Anna          	LYB	POL	55,82	
22	Stapińska, Anna           	LYB	POL	56,21	
23	Żytko, Małgosia           	LYB	POL	56,80	
24	Adamiec, Amelia           	LYB	POL	57,40	
25	Karczewska, Julia         	LYB	POL	1.00,55	
26	Greń, Milena              	LYB	POL	1.02,33	
27	Gąsienica, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	1.04,50	
28	Lejba, Kinga              	LYB	POL	1.08,70	
29	Świętek, Karolina         	LYB	POL	1.15,97	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 15 February 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYC	POL	48,40	PR SB
2	Domitrz, Helena           	LYC	POL	49,63	PR SB
3	Gołos, Julia              	LYC	POL	50,46	
4	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYC	POL	50,51	PR SB
5	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYC	POL	50,58	PR SB
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYC	POL	50,69	PR SB
7	Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYC	POL	51,37	PR SB
8	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYC	POL	51,53	
9	Szombara, Zofia           	LYC	POL	52,59	PR SB
10	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYC	POL	52,69	
11	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYC	POL	52,72	PR SB
12	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYC	POL	52,86	
13	Henig, Hanna              	LYC	POL	52,93	
14	Polak, Kinga              	LYC	POL	53,23	
15	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYC	POL	53,32	PR SB
16	Braun, Antonina           	LYC	POL	53,35	PR SB
17	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYC	POL	53,85	PR SB
18	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYC	POL	55,88	
19	Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYC	POL	56,61	PR SB
20	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYC	POL	57,66	PR SB
21	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYC	POL	58,61	
22	Zając, Emilia             	LYC	POL	58,78	PR SB
23	Domańska, Antonina        	LYC	POL	59,85	
24	Blinow, Julia             	LYC	POL	1.00,10	
25	Bylina, Olivia            	LYC	POL	1.00,33	PR SB
26	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYC	POL	1.00,38	PR SB
27	Grzelka, Olga             	LYC	POL	1.00,53	PR SB
28	Niemczuk, Maja            	LYC	POL	1.01,68	PR SB
29	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYC	POL	1.02,21	
30	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYC	POL	1.02,66	
31	Newecka, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	1.02,75	PR SB
32	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	1.08,85	
33	Węglarska, Lena           	LYC	POL	1.11,51	
34	Dauksz, Emilia            	LYC	POL	1.11,53	PR SB
35	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYC	POL	1.17,21	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 15 February 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYC	POL	30,21	SB
2	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYC	POL	30,92	SB
3	Węglarska, Lena           	LYC	POL	31,14	SB
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYC	POL	31,24	
5	Domitrz, Helena           	LYC	POL	31,27	SB
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYC	POL	31,50	SB
7	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYC	POL	31,51	SB
8	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYC	POL	31,62	SB
9	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYC	POL	31,98	SB
10	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYC	POL	32,28	SB
11	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYC	POL	32,37	SB
12	Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYC	POL	32,49	SB
13	Polak, Kinga              	LYC	POL	32,68	SB
14	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	32,77	SB
15	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYC	POL	32,86	
16	Henig, Hanna              	LYC	POL	32,89	
17	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYC	POL	32,94	
18	Szombara, Zofia           	LYC	POL	33,00	SB
19	Braun, Antonina           	LYC	POL	33,60	
20	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYC	POL	33,65	SB
21	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYC	POL	33,82	
22	Zając, Emilia             	LYC	POL	34,31	SB
23	Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYC	POL	34,35	SB
24	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYC	POL	35,00	SB
25	Domańska, Antonina        	LYC	POL	35,70	SB
26	Bylina, Olivia            	LYC	POL	35,79	SB
27	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYC	POL	35,87	
28	Blinow, Julia             	LYC	POL	35,89	SB
29	Grzelka, Olga             	LYC	POL	36,23	SB
30	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYC	POL	36,28	SB
31	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYC	POL	36,79	
32	Niemczuk, Maja            	LYC	POL	38,41	SB
33	Dauksz, Emilia            	LYC	POL	43,38	SB
34	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYC	POL	47,97	SB
35	Newecka, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	56,49	

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 15 February 2020
1	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYD	POL	13,05	SB
2	Syguła, Sandra            	LYD	POL	13,06	
3	Kierebińska, Dominika     	LYD	POL	13,12	SB
4	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYD	POL	13,20	
5	Sadowska, Lena            	LYD	POL	13,59	
6	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYD	POL	13,60	SB
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYD	POL	13,77	
7	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYE	POL	13,77	
9	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYD	POL	13,80	
10	Domagała, Nikola          	LYD	POL	13,96	
11	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	14,18	
12	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYE	POL	14,19	
13	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYD	POL	14,24	
14	Obirek, Hanna             	LYD	POL	14,26	
15	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYF	POL	14,33	SB
16	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYF	POL	14,75	
17	Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYD	POL	14,76	
18	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYF	POL	14,80	SB
19	Lewicka, Maja             	LYF	POL	14,88	SB
20	Bluj, Bianka              	LYE	POL	14,96	SB
21	Polak, Roksana            	LYE	POL	14,99	
22	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYD	POL	15,04	
23	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYD	POL	15,08	
24	Charyton, Julia           	LYD	POL	15,17	SB
25	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	15,28	SB
26	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYD	POL	15,55	
27	Kałka, Nikola             	LYD	POL	15,58	SB
28	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	15,62	
29	Lewandowska, Zuzanna      	LYE	POL	16,05	
30	Blinow, Maria             	LYF	POL	16,24	SB
31	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYD	POL	16,88	SB
32	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	17,17	
33	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYE	POL	17,20	SB
34	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYD	POL	17,21	SB
35	Kamińska, Pola            	LYD	POL	17,37	SB
36	Bonczyk, Marysia          	LYD	POL	17,85	SB
37	Pluta, Natalia            	LYE	POL	18,29	SB
38	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYE	POL	20,51	
39	Gawlak, Maria             	LYE	POL	24,02	SB
40	Fudala, Maja              	LYF	POL	29,04	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 15 February 2020
1	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYD	POL	31,76	
2	Syguła, Sandra            	LYD	POL	31,82	
3	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYE	POL	33,02	SB
4	Kierebińska, Dominika     	LYD	POL	33,27	SB
4	Sadowska, Lena            	LYD	POL	33,27	SB
6	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYD	POL	33,86	
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYD	POL	34,06	
8	Domagała, Nikola          	LYD	POL	34,17	
9	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYD	POL	34,20	SB
10	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYD	POL	34,38	SB
11	Obirek, Hanna             	LYD	POL	34,48	
12	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYD	POL	34,73	
13	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	34,87	
14	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYE	POL	35,47	SB
15	Polak, Roksana            	LYE	POL	37,04	
16	Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYD	POL	37,10	SB
17	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYF	POL	37,11	SB
18	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYD	POL	37,43	
19	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYD	POL	37,80	
20	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYF	POL	38,31	SB
21	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYF	POL	38,35	SB
22	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	38,90	SB
23	Bluj, Bianka              	LYE	POL	39,19	SB
24	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYD	POL	39,27	SB
25	Charyton, Julia           	LYD	POL	39,69	SB
26	Lewandowska, Zuzanna      	LYE	POL	39,99	SB
27	Kałka, Nikola             	LYD	POL	40,00	SB
28	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	41,60	SB
29	Blinow, Maria             	LYF	POL	45,02	
30	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYE	POL	46,29	SB
31	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYD	POL	47,08	SB
32	Lewicka, Maja             	LYF	POL	48,17	SB
33	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	48,56	
34	Bonczyk, Marysia          	LYD	POL	48,83	SB
35	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYE	POL	49,71	
36	Pluta, Natalia            	LYE	POL	50,59	SB
37	Gawlak, Maria             	LYE	POL	51,27	SB
38	Kamińska, Pola            	LYD	POL	52,57	SB
39	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYD	POL	53,03	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 16 February 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYA	POL	42,61	SB
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYA	POL	43,95	PR SB
3	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYA	POL	45,32	PR SB
4	Grzywińska, Julia         	LYA	POL	45,50	
5	Kacprzak, Agata           	LYA	POL	46,99	PR SB
6	Kluf, Nadia               	LYA	POL	47,03	
7	Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	47,13	
8	Glapińska, Agata          	LYA	POL	47,40	
9	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYA	POL	47,58	
10	Kula, Magdalena           	LYA	POL	49,18	
11	Boksza, Martyna           	LYA	POL	49,94	
12	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYA	POL	50,01	PR SB
13	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYA	POL	50,17	PR SB
14	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYA	POL	50,23	PR SB
15	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYA	POL	50,47	
16	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYA	POL	50,58	PR SB
17	Godlewska, Weronika       	LYA	POL	50,85	
18	Puczen, Gabriela          	LYA	POL	51,23	PR SB
19	Styk, Marzena             	LYA	POL	51,36	PR SB
20	Walasik, Weronika         	LYA	POL	51,61	
21	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	51,74	PR SB
22	Godlewska, Karolina       	LYA	POL	52,24	PR SB
23	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	53,28	
24	Janisz, Kinga             	LYA	POL	53,86	PR SB
25	Dutkiewicz, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	55,40	PR SB
26	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYA	POL	56,04	
27	Laska, Oliwia             	LYA	POL	59,80	
28	Kupiec, Pola              	LYA	POL	1.02,13	PR SB
29	Łatak, Martyna            	LYA	POL	1.13,09	
30	Borycka, Barbara          	LYA	POL	1.15,06	

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 16 February 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYA	POL	1.28,42	PR SB
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYA	POL	1.29,75	PR SB
3	Grzywińska, Julia         	LYA	POL	1.31,74	PR SB
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYA	POL	1.34,69	PR SB
5	Kluf, Nadia               	LYA	POL	1.35,97	PR SB
6	Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	1.36,29	
7	Glapińska, Agata          	LYA	POL	1.36,72	PR SB
8	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYA	POL	1.37,47	
9	Kacprzak, Agata           	LYA	POL	1.40,12	PR SB
10	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYA	POL	1.41,37	PR SB
11	Kula, Magdalena           	LYA	POL	1.41,72	PR SB
12	Boksza, Martyna           	LYA	POL	1.41,91	PR SB
13	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYA	POL	1.43,97	PR SB
14	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYA	POL	1.45,33	PR SB
15	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYA	POL	1.46,00	PR SB
16	Godlewska, Weronika       	LYA	POL	1.46,41	
17	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	1.46,62	PR SB
18	Styk, Marzena             	LYA	POL	1.47,60	PR SB
19	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYA	POL	1.47,76	PR SB
20	Walasik, Weronika         	LYA	POL	1.48,52	PR SB
21	Puczen, Gabriela          	LYA	POL	1.48,87	
22	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	1.52,98	PR SB
23	Godlewska, Karolina       	LYA	POL	1.53,20	
24	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYA	POL	1.55,77	
25	Janisz, Kinga             	LYA	POL	1.55,97	PR SB
26	Dutkiewicz, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	1.57,87	PR SB
27	Łatak, Martyna            	LYA	POL	2.01,97	PR SB
28	Laska, Oliwia             	LYA	POL	2.05,85	PR SB
29	Kupiec, Pola              	LYA	POL	2.11,95	PR SB
30	Borycka, Barbara          	LYA	POL	2.34,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 16 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LYB	POL	43,66	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYB	POL	46,02	PR SB
3	Boos, Amelia              	LYB	POL	46,88	
4	Matera, Pola              	LYB	POL	47,32	
5	Olszuk, Otylia            	LYB	POL	48,38	
6	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYB	POL	48,58	PR SB
7	Rusek, Amelia             	LYB	POL	49,05	
8	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYB	POL	49,19	PR SB
9	Kucharska, Jagoda         	LYB	POL	49,61	
10	Woźniak, Julia            	LYB	POL	49,96	PR SB
11	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYB	POL	50,27	PR SB
12	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYB	POL	50,47	
13	Falska, Malwina           	LYB	POL	50,63	PR SB
14	Polak, Julia              	LYB	POL	51,10	
15	Rysz, Maja                	LYB	POL	51,44	
16	Lejba, Kinga              	LYB	POL	52,61	
17	Sulej, Julia              	LYB	POL	52,65	
18	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYB	POL	52,85	PR SB
19	Dymkowska, Urszula        	LYB	POL	53,18	PR SB
20	Woźniak, Hania            	LYB	POL	53,30	
21	Stapińska, Anna           	LYB	POL	54,42	PR SB
22	Żytko, Małgosia           	LYB	POL	55,29	PR SB
23	Adamiec, Amelia           	LYB	POL	56,07	PR SB
24	Karczewska, Julia         	LYB	POL	59,09	PR SB
25	Greń, Milena              	LYB	POL	59,87	
26	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYB	POL	1.03,72	
27	Gąsienica, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	1.12,33	

500m (2) Ladies - Junior D1 - 16 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LYB	POL	43,36	PR SB
2	Boos, Amelia              	LYB	POL	46,89	
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYB	POL	47,07	
4	Matera, Pola              	LYB	POL	47,27	
5	Olszuk, Otylia            	LYB	POL	47,97	
6	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYB	POL	49,12	PR SB
7	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYB	POL	49,20	
8	Rusek, Amelia             	LYB	POL	49,25	
9	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYB	POL	49,48	
10	Kucharska, Jagoda         	LYB	POL	49,51	
11	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYB	POL	49,55	PR SB
12	Polak, Julia              	LYB	POL	49,70	
13	Woźniak, Julia            	LYB	POL	49,98	
14	Falska, Malwina           	LYB	POL	51,10	
15	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYB	POL	51,14	
16	Rysz, Maja                	LYB	POL	51,79	
17	Sulej, Julia              	LYB	POL	52,75	
18	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYB	POL	52,77	PR SB
19	Woźniak, Hania            	LYB	POL	53,95	
20	Lejba, Kinga              	LYB	POL	54,14	
21	Adamiec, Amelia           	LYB	POL	54,24	PR SB
22	Żytko, Małgosia           	LYB	POL	57,14	
23	Dymkowska, Urszula        	LYB	POL	57,20	
24	Greń, Milena              	LYB	POL	58,15	PR SB
25	Gąsienica, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	1.03,84	
26	Karczewska, Julia         	LYB	POL	1.14,68	
27	Stapińska, Anna           	LYB	POL	1.21,71	

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 16 February 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYC	POL	48,41	
2	Domitrz, Helena           	LYC	POL	49,45	PR SB
3	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYC	POL	49,86	PR SB
4	Węglarska, Lena           	LYC	POL	50,28	PR SB
5	Budzan, Lena              	LYC	POL	50,70	
6	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYC	POL	50,85	
7	Gołos, Julia              	LYC	POL	51,32	
8	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYC	POL	51,77	PR SB
9	Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYC	POL	51,88	
10	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYC	POL	52,56	PR SB
11	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYC	POL	52,64	PR SB
12	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYC	POL	52,80	PR SB
13	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYC	POL	52,97	
14	Braun, Antonina           	LYC	POL	53,06	PR SB
15	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYC	POL	53,09	
16	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYC	POL	53,14	PR SB
17	Polak, Kinga              	LYC	POL	53,28	
18	Henig, Hanna              	LYC	POL	53,50	
19	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYC	POL	55,00	
20	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYC	POL	55,54	PR SB
21	Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYC	POL	57,30	
22	Blinow, Julia             	LYC	POL	57,68	PR SB
23	Zając, Emilia             	LYC	POL	57,92	PR SB
24	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYC	POL	59,49	
25	Grzelka, Olga             	LYC	POL	59,59	PR SB
26	Bylina, Olivia            	LYC	POL	59,64	PR SB
27	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYC	POL	59,66	
28	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYC	POL	1.00,68	
29	Newecka, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	1.03,62	
30	Szombara, Zofia           	LYC	POL	1.04,21	
31	Domańska, Antonina        	LYC	POL	1.07,84	
32	Niemczuk, Maja            	LYC	POL	1.08,88	
33	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	1.09,98	
34	Dauksz, Emilia            	LYC	POL	1.11,30	PR SB
35	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYC	POL	1.15,64	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 16 February 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYC	POL	30,32	
2	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYC	POL	30,59	SB
3	Domitrz, Helena           	LYC	POL	31,00	SB
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYC	POL	31,07	
5	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYC	POL	31,17	SB
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYC	POL	31,24	SB
7	Węglarska, Lena           	LYC	POL	31,34	
8	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYC	POL	31,68	
9	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYC	POL	31,91	SB
10	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYC	POL	32,10	SB
11	Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYC	POL	32,47	SB
12	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYC	POL	32,54	
13	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYC	POL	32,78	
14	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYC	POL	32,91	
14	Szombara, Zofia           	LYC	POL	32,91	SB
16	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYC	POL	32,99	SB
17	Braun, Antonina           	LYC	POL	33,19	
17	Polak, Kinga              	LYC	POL	33,19	
19	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	33,41	
19	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYC	POL	33,41	
21	Henig, Hanna              	LYC	POL	33,46	
22	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYC	POL	34,43	SB
23	Zając, Emilia             	LYC	POL	34,53	
24	Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYC	POL	35,26	
25	Domańska, Antonina        	LYC	POL	35,66	SB
26	Bylina, Olivia            	LYC	POL	36,06	
27	Blinow, Julia             	LYC	POL	36,26	
28	Grzelka, Olga             	LYC	POL	36,54	
29	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYC	POL	36,75	
30	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYC	POL	36,93	
31	Niemczuk, Maja            	LYC	POL	37,66	SB
32	Newecka, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	38,92	SB
33	Dauksz, Emilia            	LYC	POL	42,30	SB
34	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYC	POL	42,38	
35	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYC	POL	49,33	

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 16 February 2020
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYD	POL	12,93	
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYD	POL	13,09	SB
3	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYD	POL	13,15	
4	Kierebińska, Dominika     	LYD	POL	13,21	
5	Sadowska, Lena            	LYD	POL	13,42	
6	Domagała, Nikola          	LYD	POL	13,47	SB
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYD	POL	13,51	
8	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYD	POL	13,59	SB
9	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYD	POL	13,66	SB
10	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYE	POL	13,87	
11	Obirek, Hanna             	LYD	POL	13,94	
12	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYF	POL	13,97	SB
13	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	14,01	
14	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYD	POL	14,11	SB
15	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYE	POL	14,16	
16	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYF	POL	14,56	SB
17	Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYD	POL	14,61	
18	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYF	POL	14,72	SB
19	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYD	POL	14,79	
20	Polak, Roksana            	LYE	POL	14,82	
21	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYD	POL	14,90	
22	Lewicka, Maja             	LYF	POL	14,93	
23	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYD	POL	14,94	
24	Bluj, Bianka              	LYE	POL	15,06	
25	Charyton, Julia           	LYD	POL	15,12	SB
26	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	15,14	SB
27	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	15,81	
28	Lewandowska, Zuzanna      	LYE	POL	15,84	
29	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYE	POL	16,03	
30	Kałka, Nikola             	LYD	POL	16,37	
31	Blinow, Maria             	LYF	POL	16,42	
32	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYD	POL	16,43	SB
33	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	16,44	SB
34	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYD	POL	16,76	SB
35	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYE	POL	16,96	SB
36	Gawlak, Maria             	LYE	POL	17,12	SB
37	Pluta, Natalia            	LYE	POL	17,98	SB
38	Kamińska, Pola            	LYD	POL	22,89	
39	Fudala, Maja              	LYF	POL	30,95	
DNS	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lis, Roksana              	LYE	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 16 February 2020
1	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYD	POL	31,47	SB
2	Syguła, Sandra            	LYD	POL	31,57	
3	Kierebińska, Dominika     	LYD	POL	32,88	SB
4	Sadowska, Lena            	LYD	POL	33,27	SB
5	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYE	POL	33,82	
6	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYD	POL	33,98	
7	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYD	POL	34,32	
8	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYD	POL	34,42	
9	Obirek, Hanna             	LYD	POL	34,57	
10	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYD	POL	34,91	
11	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	35,00	
12	Domagała, Nikola          	LYD	POL	35,10	
13	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYE	POL	35,85	
14	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYD	POL	35,94	
15	Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYD	POL	36,53	SB
16	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYF	POL	37,16	
16	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYD	POL	37,16	SB
18	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYD	POL	37,25	
19	Polak, Roksana            	LYE	POL	37,55	
20	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYF	POL	38,70	
21	Bluj, Bianka              	LYE	POL	39,32	
22	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYD	POL	39,95	
23	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	40,35	
24	Charyton, Julia           	LYD	POL	40,47	
25	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	40,90	SB
26	Kałka, Nikola             	LYD	POL	41,04	
27	Lewandowska, Zuzanna      	LYE	POL	41,27	
28	Lewicka, Maja             	LYF	POL	41,56	SB
29	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYE	POL	41,79	SB
30	Kamińska, Pola            	LYD	POL	41,94	SB
31	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYE	POL	43,20	SB
32	Blinow, Maria             	LYF	POL	44,68	SB
33	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYD	POL	45,50	SB
34	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYF	POL	47,51	
35	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	48,01	
36	Pluta, Natalia            	LYE	POL	49,08	SB
37	Gawlak, Maria             	LYE	POL	50,46	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 15 February 2020
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYA	POL	43,29	
2	Czechoski, Kacper         	MYA	POL	44,58	PR SB
3	Galach, Krzysztof         	MYA	POL	46,52	
4	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYA	POL	47,57	
5	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	47,90	
6	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	48,77	
7	Zając, Przemysław         	MYA	POL	49,85	PR SB
8	Kudła, Patryk             	MYA	POL	50,75	SB
9	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MYA	POL	52,04	
10	Wachowski, Hubert         	MYA	POL	52,16	PR SB
11	Sowa, Nataniel            	MYA	POL	53,05	SB
12	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYA	POL	53,43	
13	Różak, Jakub              	MYA	POL	53,99	PR SB
14	Wicher, Bartłomiej        	MYA	POL	54,28	PR SB
15	Brzóska, Adam             	MYA	POL	1.06,96	SB
16	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	1.31,58	
DQ	Adamczewski, Jan          	MYA	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 - 15 February 2020
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYA	POL	42,62	PR SB
2	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYA	POL	43,18	PR SB
3	Czechoski, Kacper         	MYA	POL	44,43	PR SB
4	Galach, Krzysztof         	MYA	POL	45,67	PR SB
5	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYA	POL	47,10	
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	47,27	
7	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	48,26	
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYA	POL	49,77	PR SB
9	Kudła, Patryk             	MYA	POL	50,18	SB
10	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MYA	POL	50,38	PR SB
11	Wachowski, Hubert         	MYA	POL	51,50	PR SB
12	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	52,66	PR SB
13	Sowa, Nataniel            	MYA	POL	52,90	PR SB
14	Różak, Jakub              	MYA	POL	53,76	PR SB
15	Wicher, Bartłomiej        	MYA	POL	54,96	
16	Brzóska, Adam             	MYA	POL	1.06,93	SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 15 February 2020
1	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MYB	POL	47,78	PR SB
2	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYB	POL	47,80	
3	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,53	
4	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYB	POL	49,60	PR SB
5	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYB	POL	49,64	PR SB
6	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MYB	POL	51,58	PR SB
7	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MYB	POL	51,59	
8	Wydra, Patryk             	MYB	POL	52,41	PR SB
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt        	MYB	POL	52,49	PR SB
10	Richter, Aleksander       	MYB	POL	53,35	PR SB
11	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MYB	POL	53,41	
12	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYB	POL	53,91	
13	Lipiński, Jakub           	MYB	POL	56,27	
14	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem     	MYB	POL	59,28	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 15 February 2020
1	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYB	POL	46,86	PR SB
2	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MYB	POL	47,49	PR SB
3	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	47,70	
4	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYB	POL	48,78	PR SB
5	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYB	POL	49,68	
6	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MYB	POL	50,56	PR SB
7	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MYB	POL	50,95	
8	Wydra, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,30	PR SB
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt        	MYB	POL	51,31	PR SB
10	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MYB	POL	51,63	
11	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYB	POL	53,00	
12	Richter, Aleksander       	MYB	POL	53,12	PR SB
13	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem     	MYB	POL	58,99	
14	Lipiński, Jakub           	MYB	POL	1.10,41	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 15 February 2020
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYC	POL	50,38	PR SB
2	Łamasz, Adam              	MYC	POL	51,56	
3	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	52,29	PR SB
4	Tucharz, Michał           	MYC	POL	52,40	PR SB
5	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYC	POL	54,50	PR SB
6	Bąbol, Jan                	MYC	POL	54,99	PR SB
7	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYC	POL	55,09	PR SB
8	Płodzień, Krystian        	MYC	POL	55,60	PR SB
9	Cichocki, Alan            	MYC	POL	55,90	PR SB
10	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYC	POL	56,24	PR SB
11	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYC	POL	56,51	
12	Tomiczak, Wojciech        	MYC	POL	57,33	
13	Dutkiewicz, Gracjan       	MYC	POL	1.02,98	PR SB
14	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYC	POL	1.04,24	
15	Grzywacz, Aleksander      	MYC	POL	1.05,54	PR SB
16	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYC	POL	1.05,70	PR SB
17	Zalewski, Maciej          	MYC	POL	1.09,62	PR SB
18	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYC	POL	1.11,12	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 15 February 2020
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYC	POL	31,63	SB
2	Tucharz, Michał           	MYC	POL	32,39	SB
3	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	32,45	SB
4	Łamasz, Adam              	MYC	POL	33,02	
5	Bąbol, Jan                	MYC	POL	33,12	SB
6	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYC	POL	33,25	SB
7	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYC	POL	33,72	SB
8	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYC	POL	34,06	SB
9	Tomiczak, Wojciech        	MYC	POL	34,41	SB
10	Płodzień, Krystian        	MYC	POL	34,56	SB
11	Cichocki, Alan            	MYC	POL	34,67	SB
12	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYC	POL	35,51	SB
13	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYC	POL	36,35	
14	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYC	POL	38,96	SB
15	Grzywacz, Aleksander      	MYC	POL	39,61	SB
16	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYC	POL	39,73	SB
17	Zalewski, Maciej          	MYC	POL	43,02	SB
18	Dutkiewicz, Gracjan       	MYC	POL	44,76	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 15 February 2020
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYD	POL	12,94	SB
2	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYD	POL	13,28	
3	Polny, Kacper             	MYD	POL	13,45	
4	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYE	POL	13,51	SB
5	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYD	POL	13,58	SB
6	Matera, Alex              	MYE	POL	13,72	SB
7	Budziński, Fabian         	MYD	POL	13,95	
8	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYD	POL	14,02	
9	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	14,19	
10	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYE	POL	14,78	
11	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYF	POL	14,88	SB
12	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYD	POL	14,97	
13	Olewnik, Jakub            	MYD	POL	15,02	
14	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	15,22	
15	Wachowski, Karol          	MYD	POL	15,42	
16	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYD	POL	15,44	SB
17	Bryk, Nikodem             	MYD	POL	15,75	
18	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	15,76	
19	Iwanek, Aleksander        	MYF	POL	16,06	SB
20	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYD	POL	16,29	
21	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYF	POL	16,59	SB
22	Klucznik, Gabriel         	MYD	POL	17,90	SB
23	Tomiczak, Witold          	MYF	POL	18,76	SB
24	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYF	POL	19,32	SB
25	Żytko, Michał             	MYE	POL	22,66	SB
26	Fudala, Antek             	MYD	POL	23,18	SB
27	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYE	POL	24,93	
28	Niemiec, Igor             	MYF	POL	33,94	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 15 February 2020
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYD	POL	31,79	SB
2	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYD	POL	32,45	SB
3	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYD	POL	33,05	SB
4	Matera, Alex              	MYE	POL	33,26	SB
5	Budziński, Fabian         	MYD	POL	33,36	SB
6	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYD	POL	34,07	SB
7	Polny, Kacper             	MYD	POL	34,31	SB
8	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYE	POL	35,07	SB
9	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	36,18	SB
10	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYE	POL	36,77	SB
11	Olewnik, Jakub            	MYD	POL	38,30	SB
12	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYD	POL	38,58	
13	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYF	POL	39,71	SB
14	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	39,82	SB
15	Wachowski, Karol          	MYD	POL	40,07	SB
16	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYD	POL	41,20	SB
17	Iwanek, Aleksander        	MYF	POL	41,98	SB
18	Bryk, Nikodem             	MYD	POL	42,47	SB
19	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	44,02	SB
20	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYF	POL	44,95	SB
21	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYD	POL	48,46	
22	Żytko, Michał             	MYE	POL	49,54	SB
23	Klucznik, Gabriel         	MYD	POL	50,76	SB
24	Tomiczak, Witold          	MYF	POL	52,83	SB
25	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYE	POL	55,42	SB
26	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYF	POL	55,87	SB
27	Fudala, Antek             	MYD	POL	1.14,83	SB
28	Niemiec, Igor             	MYF	POL	1.19,39	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 16 February 2020
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYA	POL	42,87	
2	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYA	POL	43,43	
3	Czechoski, Kacper         	MYA	POL	44,37	PR SB
4	Galach, Krzysztof         	MYA	POL	44,96	PR SB
5	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYA	POL	46,64	
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	46,68	PR SB
7	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	47,22	PR SB
8	Adamczewski, Jan          	MYA	POL	49,42	PR SB
9	Zając, Przemysław         	MYA	POL	49,69	PR SB
10	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MYA	POL	50,16	PR SB
11	Kudła, Patryk             	MYA	POL	51,17	
12	Wachowski, Hubert         	MYA	POL	51,62	
13	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	52,04	PR SB
14	Wicher, Bartłomiej        	MYA	POL	52,97	PR SB
15	Różak, Jakub              	MYA	POL	53,54	PR SB
16	Sowa, Nataniel            	MYA	POL	53,77	
17	Brzóska, Adam             	MYA	POL	1.16,06	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 16 February 2020
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYA	POL	1.28,27	PR SB
2	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYA	POL	1.30,41	PR SB
3	Czechoski, Kacper         	MYA	POL	1.31,24	PR SB
4	Galach, Krzysztof         	MYA	POL	1.36,90	PR SB
5	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYA	POL	1.38,69	
6	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	1.40,08	PR SB
7	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	1.42,37	PR SB
8	Wachowski, Hubert         	MYA	POL	1.45,48	PR SB
9	Zając, Przemysław         	MYA	POL	1.45,64	PR SB
10	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MYA	POL	1.51,03	PR SB
11	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	1.53,07	
12	Sowa, Nataniel            	MYA	POL	1.53,42	PR SB
13	Różak, Jakub              	MYA	POL	1.53,54	PR SB
14	Wicher, Bartłomiej        	MYA	POL	1.53,55	PR SB
15	Brzóska, Adam             	MYA	POL	2.17,70	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 16 February 2020
1	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MYB	POL	46,94	PR SB
2	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYB	POL	47,15	
3	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,21	
4	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYB	POL	49,11	
5	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYB	POL	50,19	
6	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MYB	POL	51,06	
7	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MYB	POL	51,44	
8	Wydra, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,70	
9	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYB	POL	52,01	PR SB
10	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MYB	POL	52,15	
11	Kaluszka, Benedykt        	MYB	POL	52,51	
12	Richter, Aleksander       	MYB	POL	53,89	
13	Lipiński, Jakub           	MYB	POL	55,79	
14	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem     	MYB	POL	57,67	PR SB

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 16 February 2020
1	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MYB	POL	47,47	
2	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYB	POL	47,68	
3	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,47	
4	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYB	POL	49,20	
5	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYB	POL	50,66	
6	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MYB	POL	50,97	
7	Wydra, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,04	PR SB
8	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MYB	POL	51,91	
9	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MYB	POL	52,07	
10	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYB	POL	52,27	
11	Richter, Aleksander       	MYB	POL	52,97	PR SB
12	Kaluszka, Benedykt        	MYB	POL	54,20	
13	Lipiński, Jakub           	MYB	POL	57,21	
14	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem     	MYB	POL	59,07	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 16 February 2020
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYC	POL	50,80	
2	Łamasz, Adam              	MYC	POL	51,57	
3	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	52,42	
4	Tucharz, Michał           	MYC	POL	52,65	
5	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYC	POL	54,45	PR SB
6	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYC	POL	54,51	
7	Bąbol, Jan                	MYC	POL	55,46	
8	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYC	POL	55,51	
9	Płodzień, Krystian        	MYC	POL	55,60	PR SB
10	Tomiczak, Wojciech        	MYC	POL	56,20	
11	Cichocki, Alan            	MYC	POL	57,07	
12	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYC	POL	57,26	
13	Dutkiewicz, Gracjan       	MYC	POL	1.02,31	PR SB
14	Grzywacz, Aleksander      	MYC	POL	1.03,27	PR SB
15	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYC	POL	1.03,97	
16	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYC	POL	1.04,09	PR SB
17	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYC	POL	1.08,96	
18	Zalewski, Maciej          	MYC	POL	1.11,98	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 16 February 2020
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYC	POL	31,11	SB
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	32,10	SB
3	Łamasz, Adam              	MYC	POL	32,34	
4	Tucharz, Michał           	MYC	POL	32,40	
5	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYC	POL	33,15	SB
6	Bąbol, Jan                	MYC	POL	33,34	
7	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYC	POL	33,68	SB
8	Płodzień, Krystian        	MYC	POL	33,69	SB
9	Tomiczak, Wojciech        	MYC	POL	33,84	SB
10	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYC	POL	34,19	
11	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYC	POL	34,69	SB
12	Cichocki, Alan            	MYC	POL	34,71	
13	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYC	POL	37,09	
14	Dutkiewicz, Gracjan       	MYC	POL	37,74	SB
15	Grzywacz, Aleksander      	MYC	POL	38,34	SB
16	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYC	POL	38,80	SB
17	Zalewski, Maciej          	MYC	POL	41,53	SB
18	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYC	POL	53,06	

100m Men - Junior E1 - 16 February 2020
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYD	POL	12,64	SB
2	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYD	POL	12,78	SB
3	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYD	POL	13,14	SB
4	Matera, Alex              	MYE	POL	13,37	SB
5	Polny, Kacper             	MYD	POL	13,38	
6	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYE	POL	13,47	SB
7	Budziński, Fabian         	MYD	POL	13,68	SB
8	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	13,82	SB
9	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYD	POL	13,97	
10	Olewnik, Jakub            	MYD	POL	14,81	
11	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYF	POL	14,82	SB
12	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYD	POL	15,13	
13	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYD	POL	15,20	SB
14	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	15,25	
15	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	15,66	
15	Iwanek, Aleksander        	MYF	POL	15,66	SB
17	Wachowski, Karol          	MYD	POL	15,84	
18	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYF	POL	15,91	SB
19	Bryk, Nikodem             	MYD	POL	16,01	
20	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYE	POL	16,77	
21	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYD	POL	17,02	
22	Żytko, Michał             	MYE	POL	17,72	SB
23	Klucznik, Gabriel         	MYD	POL	18,58	
24	Tomiczak, Witold          	MYF	POL	19,14	
25	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYE	POL	19,36	SB
26	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYF	POL	19,84	
27	Fudala, Antek             	MYD	POL	23,77	
28	Niemiec, Igor             	MYF	POL	24,49	SB
29	Łukaszczyk, Kamil         	MYD	POL	27,40	SB

300m Men - Junior E1 - 16 February 2020
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYD	POL	31,43	SB
2	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYD	POL	32,50	
3	Polny, Kacper             	MYD	POL	33,00	SB
4	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYD	POL	33,02	SB
5	Matera, Alex              	MYE	POL	33,48	
6	Budziński, Fabian         	MYD	POL	33,59	
7	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYD	POL	34,50	
8	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYE	POL	35,03	SB
9	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	35,62	SB
10	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYD	POL	37,45	SB
11	Olewnik, Jakub            	MYD	POL	37,50	SB
12	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	38,83	SB
13	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYF	POL	40,38	
14	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYD	POL	40,90	SB
15	Wachowski, Karol          	MYD	POL	41,62	
16	Iwanek, Aleksander        	MYF	POL	41,99	
17	Bryk, Nikodem             	MYD	POL	42,53	
18	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYD	POL	42,75	SB
19	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	42,87	SB
20	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYF	POL	43,36	SB
21	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYE	POL	48,01	
22	Żytko, Michał             	MYE	POL	48,75	SB
23	Klucznik, Gabriel         	MYD	POL	48,99	SB
24	Tomiczak, Witold          	MYF	POL	54,51	
25	Łukaszczyk, Kamil         	MYD	POL	56,04	SB
26	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYF	POL	56,89	
27	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYE	POL	1.00,16	
28	Fudala, Antek             	MYD	POL	1.04,14	SB
29	Niemiec, Igor             	MYF	POL	1.15,09	SB

            

Native Language Names