Sweden - Youth Championships 2020
Ungdoms-SM 2020
Trollhättan (SWE)
15 - 16 February 2020

500m Women - 15-16 år - 15 February 2020
1	Winroth, Alva          	LB2	SWE	48,60	
2	Arnell, Disa           	LB2	SWE	49,01	

1500m Women - 15-16 år - 15 February 2020
1	Arnell, Disa           	LB2	SWE	2.33,01	
2	Winroth, Alva          	LB2	SWE	2.37,32	

500m Women - 13-14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson	LC2	SWE	47,66	PR SB
2	Batez-Johansson, Joline	LC2	SWE	49,15	SB
3	Nilsson, Felicia       	LC1	SWE	51,19	
4	Sjödin, Sofie          	LC1	SWE	51,36	
5	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	LC2	SWE	52,91	SB
6	Pettersson, Amelia     	LC1	SWE	58,07	
7	Johansson, Thea        	LC2	SWE	1.01,17	
8	Iveström, Emma         	LC2	SWE	1.19,26	

1500m Women - 13-14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson	LC2	SWE	2.33,80	PR SB
2	Batez-Johansson, Joline	LC2	SWE	2.42,55	PR SB
3	Sjödin, Sofie          	LC1	SWE	2.51,49	
4	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	LC2	SWE	3.07,82	
5	Pettersson, Amelia     	LC1	SWE	3.20,54	
DQ	Nilsson, Felicia       	LC1	SWE	DQ	
DQ	Johansson, Thea        	LC2	SWE	DQ	

1000m Women - 15-16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Arnell, Disa           	LB2	SWE	1.40,38	SB
2	Winroth, Alva          	LB2	SWE	1.41,68	

3000m Women - 15-16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Arnell, Disa           	LB2	SWE	5.23,02	
2	Winroth, Alva          	LB2	SWE	5.42,53	

1000m Women - 13-14 år - 16 February 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson	LC2	SWE	1.37,02	PR SB
2	Sjödin, Sofie          	LC1	SWE	1.44,20	PR SB
3	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	LC2	SWE	1.48,11	PR SB
4	Nilsson, Felicia       	LC1	SWE	1.49,77	SB
5	Batez-Johansson, Joline	LC2	SWE	1.54,23	
6	Pettersson, Amelia     	LC1	SWE	1.58,28	PR SB

500m Men - 15-16 år - 15 February 2020
1	Forslund, Isac         	MB2	SWE	40,93	
2	Forsmark, Sebastian    	MB1	SWE	41,38	
3	Norberg, Kaspar        	MB1	SWE	42,35	SB
4	Nylén, Ludvig          	MB1	SWE	43,69	
5	Jeppsson, Simon        	MB1	SWE	43,99	PR SB

1500m Men - 15-16 år - 15 February 2020
1	Norberg, Kaspar        	MB1	SWE	2.09,59	SB
2	Forslund, Isac         	MB2	SWE	2.12,86	
3	Nylén, Ludvig          	MB1	SWE	2.12,87	
4	Forsmark, Sebastian    	MB1	SWE	2.14,55	PR SB
5	Jeppsson, Simon        	MB1	SWE	2.18,55	SB

500m Men - 13-14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Klockar, Hugo          	MC2	SWE	45,13	
2	Eriksson, Anton        	MC1	SWE	46,07	
DNS	Moberg, Theodor        	MC1	SWE	DNS	

1500m Men - 13-14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Klockar, Hugo          	MC2	SWE	2.24,72	PR SB
DNS	Eriksson, Anton        	MC1	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Moberg, Theodor        	MC1	SWE	DNS	

1000m Men - 15-16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Forsmark, Sebastian    	MB1	SWE	1.25,12	PR SB
2	Nylén, Ludvig          	MB1	SWE	1.25,67	
3	Norberg, Kaspar        	MB1	SWE	1.25,83	
4	Jeppsson, Simon        	MB1	SWE	2.15,92	
DNS	Forslund, Isac         	MB2	SWE	DNS	

3000m Men - 15-16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Norberg, Kaspar        	MB1	SWE	4.40,68	PR SB
2	Forsmark, Sebastian    	MB1	SWE	4.46,58	PR SB
3	Nylén, Ludvig          	MB1	SWE	4.46,90	
4	Jeppsson, Simon        	MB1	SWE	4.49,99	PR SB
DNS	Forslund, Isac         	MB2	SWE	DNS	

1000m Men - 13-14 år - 16 February 2020
1	Klockar, Hugo          	MC2	SWE	1.31,82	
2	Eriksson, Anton        	MC1	SWE	1.40,96	

            

Native Language Names