Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED)
15 - 16 February 2020

500m Ladies - Allround - 15 February 2020
1	Jonker, Hanna              	LN4	NED	44,47	
2	Pulles, Linda              	LN3	NED	44,73	SB
3	Hoogland, Rixt             	LSA	NED	45,80	SB
4	Jansen, Frederieke         	LSA	NED	46,39	SB
5	van Rijn, Lisa             	LSA	NED	46,74	SB
6	van Rijswijk, Nicolle      	LN3	NED	47,37	
7	Berendschot, Kaija         	LN2	NED	47,71	PR SB
8	Visser, Fenna (1997)       	LN3	NED	48,40	
9	Dekker, Else               	LSA	NED	48,76	PR SB
10	Bosch, Iris                	LSA	NED	48,87	
11	Maassen, Rachelle          	LSA	NED	49,60	SB
12	Ammerlaan, Laura           	LN2	NED	50,49	PR SB
13	Peddemors, Leonie          	LSA	NED	52,92	PR SB
14	van Heijst, Rosanne        	LN4	NED	53,26	SB
15	Teeuwen, Paula             	LN2	NED	54,67	PR SB
16	Hoogervorst, Merel         	LN4	NED	59,60	PR SB
17	Fikken, Julia              	LSA	NED	1.01,74	PR SB
18	Heijink, Irene             	LN4	NED	1.02,69	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Allround - 15 February 2020
1	Jonker, Hanna              	LN4	NED	2.15,30	
2	Hoogland, Rixt             	LSA	NED	2.15,44	PR SB
3	Pulles, Linda              	LN3	NED	2.17,30	SB
4	Bosch, Iris                	LSA	NED	2.22,45	SB
5	Jansen, Frederieke         	LSA	NED	2.23,69	SB
6	van Rijn, Lisa             	LSA	NED	2.26,08	SB
7	van Rijswijk, Nicolle      	LN3	NED	2.26,16	SB
8	Visser, Fenna (1997)       	LN3	NED	2.27,41	PR SB
9	Berendschot, Kaija         	LN2	NED	2.31,54	PR SB
10	Ammerlaan, Laura           	LN2	NED	2.32,12	PR SB
11	Dekker, Else               	LSA	NED	2.33,27	SB
12	Maassen, Rachelle          	LSA	NED	2.34,90	SB
13	Peddemors, Leonie          	LSA	NED	2.42,15	PR SB
14	van Heijst, Rosanne        	LN4	NED	2.42,56	PR SB
15	Teeuwen, Paula             	LN2	NED	2.47,88	PR SB
16	Heijink, Irene             	LN4	NED	3.14,52	PR SB
17	Fikken, Julia              	LSA	NED	3.20,47	PR SB
18	Hoogervorst, Merel         	LN4	NED	3.29,02	PR SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - 15 February 2020
1	Henckel, Claudia           	L30	NED	43,08	
2	Willemsen, Iris            	LN4	NED	43,09	
3	Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA2	NED	43,37	
4	Elfferich, Lotte           	LN3	NED	44,74	
5	Kamphuis, Carolien         	L30	NED	46,19	
6	Schreurs, Ilse             	LN1	NED	46,41	SB
7	ten Berge, Amy             	LA2	NED	46,49	PR SB
8	van Wieringen, Yarha       	LN3	NED	49,15	
9	Linthorst, Mirte           	LN4	NED	50,81	
10	Pfeijffer, Maud            	LN3	NED	59,94	SB

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 15 February 2020
1	Willemsen, Iris            	LN4	NED	1.25,25	
2	Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA2	NED	1.27,93	
2	Henckel, Claudia           	L30	NED	1.27,93	
4	Elfferich, Lotte           	LN3	NED	1.33,59	
5	ten Berge, Amy             	LA2	NED	1.33,88	PR SB
6	Kamphuis, Carolien         	L30	NED	1.34,83	
7	Schreurs, Ilse             	LN1	NED	1.37,10	SB
8	van Wieringen, Yarha       	LN3	NED	1.40,54	
9	Linthorst, Mirte           	LN4	NED	1.45,85	SB
10	Pfeijffer, Maud            	LN3	NED	2.05,38	PR SB

500m Ladies - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	van Westerhoven, Anouk     	LSA	NED	45,15	
2	Smokers, Iris              	LN4	NED	46,43	SB
3	Bonthuis, Ine              	LA2	NED	46,76	SB
4	de Boer, Celina            	LSA	NED	47,03	
5	Boenink, Jeanne            	LN2	NED	48,31	
6	Mokasay, Maya              	LSA	NED	49,91	PR SB
7	van der Spek, Muriel       	LSA	NED	51,09	SB
8	Nijhuis, Mirel             	LN3	NED	59,74	SB
9	Bloom, Nanda               	LN3	NED	1.02,07	PR SB
10	ten Berge, Wies            	LN3	NED	1.06,48	SB
11	Hofma, Charlotte           	LA2	NED	1.11,18	
DQ	Lagerwaard, Myrthe         	LN1	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	de Boer, Celina            	LSA	NED	1.39,55	
2	Nijhuis, Mirel             	LN3	NED	1.40,83	SB
3	ten Berge, Wies            	LN3	NED	2.00,48	PR SB
4	Mokasay, Maya              	LSA	NED	2.02,39	
5	Bloom, Nanda               	LN3	NED	2.07,34	PR SB
6	Hofma, Charlotte           	LA2	NED	2.21,26	PR SB
7	Lagerwaard, Myrthe         	LN1	NED	2.44,64	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	Bonthuis, Ine              	LA2	NED	2.20,45	SB
2	Smokers, Iris              	LN4	NED	2.22,78	SB

3000m Ladies - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	van Westerhoven, Anouk     	LSA	NED	4.50,45	
2	Boenink, Jeanne            	LN2	NED	5.11,84	
3	van der Spek, Muriel       	LSA	NED	5.30,93	PR SB

500m Ladies - Allround - 16 February 2020
1	Bosch, Iris                	LSA	NED	48,30	
2	Dekker, Else               	LSA	NED	48,53	PR SB
3	Maassen, Rachelle          	LSA	NED	49,13	SB
4	Ammerlaan, Laura           	LN2	NED	49,88	PR SB
5	Peddemors, Leonie          	LSA	NED	52,10	PR SB
6	van Heijst, Rosanne        	LN4	NED	52,59	PR SB
7	Teeuwen, Paula             	LN2	NED	53,79	PR SB
8	Hoogervorst, Merel         	LN4	NED	58,13	PR SB
9	Heijink, Irene             	LN4	NED	59,96	PR SB
10	Fikken, Julia              	LSA	NED	1.01,22	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Allround - 16 February 2020
1	Jonker, Hanna              	LN4	NED	1.27,69	PR SB
2	Pulles, Linda              	LN3	NED	1.28,73	SB
3	Hoogland, Rixt             	LSA	NED	1.29,54	PR SB
4	Jansen, Frederieke         	LSA	NED	1.33,93	SB
5	van Rijswijk, Nicolle      	LN3	NED	1.34,68	PR SB
6	Bosch, Iris                	LSA	NED	1.35,16	
7	van Rijn, Lisa             	LSA	NED	1.35,24	
8	Visser, Fenna (1997)       	LN3	NED	1.35,96	
9	Berendschot, Kaija         	LN2	NED	1.38,55	PR SB
10	Ammerlaan, Laura           	LN2	NED	1.38,61	PR SB
11	Dekker, Else               	LSA	NED	1.38,80	
12	Maassen, Rachelle          	LSA	NED	1.39,07	PR SB
13	Peddemors, Leonie          	LSA	NED	1.44,57	PR SB
14	van Heijst, Rosanne        	LN4	NED	1.46,57	PR SB
15	Teeuwen, Paula             	LN2	NED	1.51,36	
16	Heijink, Irene             	LN4	NED	2.04,03	PR SB
17	Hoogervorst, Merel         	LN4	NED	2.04,99	PR SB
18	Fikken, Julia              	LSA	NED	2.08,04	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Allround - 16 February 2020
1	Jonker, Hanna              	LN4	NED	4.40,91	PR SB
2	Hoogland, Rixt             	LSA	NED	4.43,32	PR SB
3	Pulles, Linda              	LN3	NED	4.53,26	SB
4	Jansen, Frederieke         	LSA	NED	5.00,91	PR SB
5	van Rijswijk, Nicolle      	LN3	NED	5.07,44	PR SB
6	Visser, Fenna (1997)       	LN3	NED	5.12,57	PR SB
7	van Rijn, Lisa             	LSA	NED	5.27,70	SB
8	Berendschot, Kaija         	LN2	NED	5.31,63	PR SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - 16 February 2020
1	Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA2	NED	42,84	SB
2	Willemsen, Iris            	LN4	NED	42,94	
3	Henckel, Claudia           	L30	NED	43,32	
4	Elfferich, Lotte           	LN3	NED	45,30	
5	Kamphuis, Carolien         	L30	NED	46,01	
6	ten Berge, Amy             	LA2	NED	46,94	
7	Schreurs, Ilse             	LN1	NED	46,97	
8	van Wieringen, Yarha       	LN3	NED	49,42	
9	Linthorst, Mirte           	LN4	NED	51,76	
10	Pfeijffer, Maud            	LN3	NED	1.01,21	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 16 February 2020
1	Willemsen, Iris            	LN4	NED	1.26,68	
2	Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA2	NED	1.28,09	
3	Henckel, Claudia           	L30	NED	1.29,96	
4	Elfferich, Lotte           	LN3	NED	1.33,36	
5	Kamphuis, Carolien         	L30	NED	1.36,43	
6	ten Berge, Amy             	LA2	NED	1.36,44	
7	Schreurs, Ilse             	LN1	NED	1.39,42	
8	van Wieringen, Yarha       	LN3	NED	1.42,93	
9	Linthorst, Mirte           	LN4	NED	1.47,56	
10	Pfeijffer, Maud            	LN3	NED	2.05,69	

500m Ladies - Single-Day - 16 February 2020
1	Krabbenborg, Judith        	LN3	NED	44,91	
2	Bolks, Florien             	LA2	NED	47,06	PR SB
3	Veerman, Deborah           	LSA	NED	48,00	SB
4	de Jong, Aline             	LN2	NED	48,83	

1000m Ladies - Single-Day - 16 February 2020
1	Krabbenborg, Judith        	LN3	NED	1.27,07	SB
2	de Jong, Aline             	LN2	NED	1.37,19	SB

1500m Ladies - Single-Day - 16 February 2020
1	Bolks, Florien             	LA2	NED	2.20,84	PR SB
2	Veerman, Deborah           	LSA	NED	2.21,87	SB

500m Men - Allround - 15 February 2020
1	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	40,24	
2	Sytsma, Menno              	MSA	NED	40,48	PR SB
3	Oomen, Johannes            	MSA	NED	40,93	PR SB
4	Westenberg, Jurjen         	MSA	NED	41,03	SB
4	Claassen, Jesse            	MSA	NED	41,03	SB
6	ten Hove, Finn             	MN3	NED	41,05	
7	van Donselaar, Kevin       	MN4	NED	41,33	PR SB
8	Snoek, Rutger              	MSA	NED	41,81	SB
9	Boere, Remco (1996)        	MN4	NED	41,83	SB
10	Thijssen, Patrick          	MSA	NED	42,18	PR SB
11	Veerman, Timon             	MN3	NED	42,23	SB
12	Eikelenboom, Daniël        	MSA	NED	42,56	SB
13	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MSA	NED	42,75	
13	Boere, Remco (1998)        	MN3	NED	42,75	
15	Ullersma, Pieter           	MA2	NED	42,98	
16	Geerligs, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	43,34	
17	Oude Nijeweme, Max         	MA2	NED	43,38	PR SB
18	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	43,48	
19	Ravenhorst, Joris          	MN4	NED	43,62	
20	Meihuizen, Matthijs        	MN4	NED	44,28	
21	van Dijk, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	44,96	SB
22	Reessink, Mark             	MSA	NED	45,53	
22	Vanneste, Rien             	MSA	NED	45,53	SB
24	van de Velden, Persijn     	MA2	NED	45,58	
25	Venderbosch, Marijn        	MN3	NED	45,59	PR SB
26	Top, Gert                  	MSA	NED	46,06	SB
27	Koster, Tom                	MN3	NED	46,12	PR SB
28	Harmsen, Jannick           	MSA	NED	46,43	PR SB
29	Salverda, Tade             	MN1	NED	46,71	PR SB
30	Hulleman, Hugo             	MN2	NED	46,77	PR SB
31	van Dijk, Arno             	MSA	NED	46,84	
32	Erdman, Peter Paul         	MSA	NED	47,24	PR SB
33	Pluister, Daan             	MN2	NED	47,31	PR SB
34	Kussendrager, Jesper       	MA2	NED	48,09	PR SB
35	van der Grift, Stefan      	MN3	NED	48,42	
36	Mosterman, Chiel           	M?	NED	51,77	PR SB
37	van den Eshof, Frank       	MN4	NED	1.00,64	
DNS	Vertregt, Casper           	MSA	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - Allround - 15 February 2020
1	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	4.05,14	SB
2	Westenberg, Jurjen         	MSA	NED	4.12,28	SB
3	ten Hove, Finn             	MN3	NED	4.12,48	SB
4	Ullersma, Pieter           	MA2	NED	4.18,13	PR SB
5	Sytsma, Menno              	MSA	NED	4.19,54	PR SB
6	Oomen, Johannes            	MSA	NED	4.22,37	PR SB
7	Boere, Remco (1998)        	MN3	NED	4.23,70	PR SB
8	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	4.25,31	
9	Claassen, Jesse            	MSA	NED	4.31,78	SB
10	Boere, Remco (1996)        	MN4	NED	4.35,32	PR SB
11	Geerligs, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	4.35,75	
12	Reessink, Mark             	MSA	NED	4.36,06	SB
13	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MSA	NED	4.36,87	PR SB
14	Oude Nijeweme, Max         	MA2	NED	4.37,24	PR SB
15	Snoek, Rutger              	MSA	NED	4.37,26	SB
16	Top, Gert                  	MSA	NED	4.44,10	PR SB
17	Veerman, Timon             	MN3	NED	4.46,15	SB
18	van Dijk, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	4.47,06	SB
19	Meihuizen, Matthijs        	MN4	NED	4.47,17	PR SB
20	Vertregt, Casper           	MSA	NED	4.47,80	
21	Eikelenboom, Daniël        	MSA	NED	4.49,92	PR SB
22	van Donselaar, Kevin       	MN4	NED	4.53,12	PR SB
23	Ravenhorst, Joris          	MN4	NED	4.53,26	PR SB
24	Thijssen, Patrick          	MSA	NED	4.53,81	
25	van den Eshof, Frank       	MN4	NED	4.58,43	PR SB
26	Erdman, Peter Paul         	MSA	NED	5.00,78	PR SB
27	van Dijk, Arno             	MSA	NED	5.02,27	PR SB
28	Vanneste, Rien             	MSA	NED	5.03,10	SB
29	van de Velden, Persijn     	MA2	NED	5.04,89	PR SB
30	Hulleman, Hugo             	MN2	NED	5.08,84	PR SB
31	Pluister, Daan             	MN2	NED	5.09,80	PR SB
32	Salverda, Tade             	MN1	NED	5.16,16	PR SB
33	Harmsen, Jannick           	MSA	NED	5.17,46	PR SB
34	Koster, Tom                	MN3	NED	5.25,63	PR SB
35	Venderbosch, Marijn        	MN3	NED	5.30,59	PR SB
36	Kussendrager, Jesper       	MA2	NED	5.38,82	PR SB
37	van der Grift, Stefan      	MN3	NED	5.42,23	PR SB
38	Mosterman, Chiel           	M?	NED	5.57,21	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - 15 February 2020
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN2	NED	37,60	
2	Oude Vrielink, Job         	MSA	NED	39,92	SB
3	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	40,26	
4	Groot, Lars                	MSA	NED	40,60	PR SB
5	Ruwiel, Tim                	MSA	NED	41,09	
6	Spies, Jimmy-Boy           	MN4	NED	41,20	SB
7	Kool, Melvin               	MN4	NED	41,78	SB
8	van de Beek, Hidde         	MSA	NED	41,83	PR SB
9	van Son, Jesse             	MN4	NED	42,02	
10	van der Veen, Jouke        	MA2	NED	42,63	PR SB
11	van Oldeniel, Floris       	MSA	NED	43,85	PR SB
12	Bos, Aucke                 	MN4	NED	44,20	PR SB
13	Smelt, Emiel               	MN3	NED	44,67	
14	Blom, Sjors                	MN2	NED	46,31	PR SB
15	van de Lagemaat, Marcel    	MSA	NED	46,59	PR SB
16	Wouters, Hilbrand          	MN4	NED	46,72	
17	Kempenaar, Arnout          	MSA	NED	47,88	PR SB
18	Apeldoorn, Niels           	MA1	NED	49,22	PR SB
19	Garritzen, Jan             	MN4	NED	53,36	PR SB
20	van de Brug, Robert-Jan    	MN1	NED	55,27	PR SB
21	Wendt, Hans David          	M?	NED	1.03,89	PR SB
22	van Wee, Bram              	MA1	NED	1.16,79	PR SB

1000m Men - Sprint - 15 February 2020
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN2	NED	1.15,01	
2	Oude Vrielink, Job         	MSA	NED	1.20,08	SB
3	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	1.20,99	
4	Groot, Lars                	MSA	NED	1.21,19	
5	Spies, Jimmy-Boy           	MN4	NED	1.22,20	SB
6	van Son, Jesse             	MN4	NED	1.23,88	PR SB
7	Ruwiel, Tim                	MSA	NED	1.23,94	SB
8	Kool, Melvin               	MN4	NED	1.25,44	SB
9	van de Beek, Hidde         	MSA	NED	1.26,18	
10	van der Veen, Jouke        	MA2	NED	1.28,38	
11	Bos, Aucke                 	MN4	NED	1.30,01	PR SB
12	van Oldeniel, Floris       	MSA	NED	1.31,01	PR SB
13	Smelt, Emiel               	MN3	NED	1.31,32	PR SB
14	Blom, Sjors                	MN2	NED	1.34,34	PR SB
15	van de Lagemaat, Marcel    	MSA	NED	1.35,17	PR SB
16	Wouters, Hilbrand          	MN4	NED	1.35,44	PR SB
17	Kempenaar, Arnout          	MSA	NED	1.37,31	PR SB
18	Apeldoorn, Niels           	MA1	NED	1.42,91	PR SB
19	Garritzen, Jan             	MN4	NED	1.45,18	PR SB
20	van de Brug, Robert-Jan    	MN1	NED	1.51,95	PR SB
21	Wendt, Hans David          	M?	NED	2.06,58	PR SB
DNS	van Wee, Bram              	MA1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	Hulst, Bart                	MN4	NED	38,47	SB
2	Kuin, Jurriën              	MN1	NED	39,78	PR SB
3	Vermist, Martijn           	MN1	NED	39,95	
4	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer        	MSA	NED	40,70	
5	Blom, Jules                	MN1	NED	40,74	PR SB
6	Dikken, Pieter             	MSA	NED	41,97	
7	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN4	NED	42,92	SB
8	Galis, Gert                	MSA	NED	43,10	SB
9	Neeft, Jelle               	MSA	NED	43,45	SB
10	Mehraz, Iliass             	MN4	NED	45,14	
11	van der Brug, Fimme        	MSA	NED	46,81	SB
12	Barts, Sjoerd              	MSA	NED	47,23	PR SB
13	Dreef, Mannes              	MSA	NED	47,56	SB
14	Bloemen, Oliver            	MN2	NED	48,10	PR SB
15	van Dijk, David            	MN1	NED	50,07	PR SB
16	van Wijk, Jort             	MA1	NED	51,34	PR SB
16	Bremer, Leon               	MSA	NED	51,34	PR SB
18	Budding, Derko             	MSA	NED	52,36	PR SB
19	Mesu, Joost                	MN3	NED	55,30	PR SB
20	Corts, Reinout             	MN4	NED	1.03,33	PR SB
21	Hendriks, Quintin          	MN1	NED	1.05,52	PR SB

1000m Men - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN4	NED	1.27,11	SB
2	Mesu, Joost                	MN3	NED	1.50,01	PR SB
3	Hendriks, Quintin          	MN1	NED	2.15,48	PR SB
DNS	Mehraz, Iliass             	MN4	NED	DNS	
DQ	Corts, Reinout             	MN4	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	Vermist, Martijn           	MN1	NED	2.02,86	SB
2	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer        	MSA	NED	2.04,48	
3	Blom, Jules                	MN1	NED	2.04,98	SB
4	Hulst, Bart                	MN4	NED	2.05,31	
5	Galis, Gert                	MSA	NED	2.19,24	SB
6	Bloemen, Oliver            	MN2	NED	2.20,48	PR SB
7	van der Brug, Fimme        	MSA	NED	2.23,12	PR SB
8	van Wijk, Jort             	MA1	NED	2.39,03	PR SB
9	Bremer, Leon               	MSA	NED	2.39,46	PR SB

3000m Men - Single-Day - 15 February 2020
1	Neeft, Jelle               	MSA	NED	4.31,00	SB
2	Kuin, Jurriën              	MN1	NED	4.34,04	SB
3	Dikken, Pieter             	MSA	NED	4.37,00	PR SB
4	Dreef, Mannes              	MSA	NED	5.11,52	PR SB
5	Barts, Sjoerd              	MSA	NED	5.18,67	PR SB
6	Budding, Derko             	MSA	NED	5.39,03	PR SB
7	van Dijk, David            	MN1	NED	5.57,58	PR SB

1000m Men - Allround - 16 February 2020
1	Claassen, Jesse            	MSA	NED	1.21,17	SB
2	Snoek, Rutger              	MSA	NED	1.23,55	SB
3	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MSA	NED	1.24,22	PR SB
4	van Donselaar, Kevin       	MN4	NED	1.24,53	PR SB
5	Boere, Remco (1996)        	MN4	NED	1.24,75	SB
6	Meihuizen, Matthijs        	MN4	NED	1.24,86	PR SB
7	Eikelenboom, Daniël        	MSA	NED	1.25,72	PR SB
8	Thijssen, Patrick          	MSA	NED	1.26,62	
9	Geerligs, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	1.26,95	PR SB
10	Veerman, Timon             	MN3	NED	1.27,18	SB
11	Ravenhorst, Joris          	MN4	NED	1.27,30	PR SB
12	Reessink, Mark             	MSA	NED	1.27,61	
13	Oude Nijeweme, Max         	MA2	NED	1.28,15	PR SB
14	van Dijk, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	1.28,41	PR SB
15	Top, Gert                  	MSA	NED	1.30,24	PR SB
16	van den Eshof, Frank       	MN4	NED	1.31,36	
17	van de Velden, Persijn     	MA2	NED	1.31,91	PR SB
18	Vanneste, Rien             	MSA	NED	1.31,93	PR SB
19	Erdman, Peter Paul         	MSA	NED	1.32,37	PR SB
20	Harmsen, Jannick           	MSA	NED	1.32,61	PR SB
21	van Dijk, Arno             	MSA	NED	1.32,93	PR SB
22	Venderbosch, Marijn        	MN3	NED	1.33,43	PR SB
23	Salverda, Tade             	MN1	NED	1.34,25	PR SB
24	Hulleman, Hugo             	MN2	NED	1.34,86	PR SB
25	Pluister, Daan             	MN2	NED	1.35,44	PR SB
26	Koster, Tom                	MN3	NED	1.35,50	PR SB
27	van der Grift, Stefan      	MN3	NED	1.37,35	PR SB
28	Kussendrager, Jesper       	MA2	NED	1.40,20	PR SB
29	Mosterman, Chiel           	M?	NED	1.46,66	PR SB

1500m Men - Allround - 16 February 2020
1	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	1.58,53	
2	ten Hove, Finn             	MN3	NED	2.00,02	
3	Westenberg, Jurjen         	MSA	NED	2.00,44	SB
4	Sytsma, Menno              	MSA	NED	2.01,48	PR SB
5	Oomen, Johannes            	MSA	NED	2.02,79	PR SB
6	Claassen, Jesse            	MSA	NED	2.04,99	SB
7	Boere, Remco (1998)        	MN3	NED	2.06,08	SB
8	Snoek, Rutger              	MSA	NED	2.06,37	SB
9	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	2.06,80	
10	Ullersma, Pieter           	MA2	NED	2.07,10	SB
11	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MSA	NED	2.07,97	
12	van Donselaar, Kevin       	MN4	NED	2.10,74	PR SB
13	Reessink, Mark             	MSA	NED	2.11,01	SB
14	Geerligs, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	2.11,03	PR SB
15	Boere, Remco (1996)        	MN4	NED	2.11,09	SB
16	Eikelenboom, Daniël        	MSA	NED	2.11,65	PR SB
17	Oude Nijeweme, Max         	MA2	NED	2.11,78	PR SB
18	Meihuizen, Matthijs        	MN4	NED	2.12,59	PR SB
19	Veerman, Timon             	MN3	NED	2.12,75	SB
20	van Dijk, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	2.15,40	SB
21	Thijssen, Patrick          	MSA	NED	2.16,00	
22	Ravenhorst, Joris          	MN4	NED	2.16,40	SB
23	Top, Gert                  	MSA	NED	2.16,83	PR SB
24	van den Eshof, Frank       	MN4	NED	2.19,94	
25	Vanneste, Rien             	MSA	NED	2.19,98	SB
26	Erdman, Peter Paul         	MSA	NED	2.20,26	PR SB
27	van de Velden, Persijn     	MA2	NED	2.22,26	
28	van Dijk, Arno             	MSA	NED	2.22,81	SB
29	Harmsen, Jannick           	MSA	NED	2.23,56	PR SB
30	Pluister, Daan             	MN2	NED	2.25,40	PR SB
31	Salverda, Tade             	MN1	NED	2.25,92	PR SB
32	Hulleman, Hugo             	MN2	NED	2.26,88	PR SB
33	Koster, Tom                	MN3	NED	2.29,17	
34	Venderbosch, Marijn        	MN3	NED	2.29,52	PR SB
35	van der Grift, Stefan      	MN3	NED	2.31,77	SB
36	Kussendrager, Jesper       	MA2	NED	2.33,60	PR SB
37	Mosterman, Chiel           	M?	NED	2.44,11	PR SB
WDR	Vertregt, Casper           	MSA	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - Allround - 16 February 2020
1	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	7.08,11	
2	ten Hove, Finn             	MN3	NED	7.17,86	
3	Ullersma, Pieter           	MA2	NED	7.18,80	PR SB
4	Westenberg, Jurjen         	MSA	NED	7.20,69	SB
5	Oomen, Johannes            	MSA	NED	7.29,39	PR SB
6	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	7.31,95	PR SB
7	Sytsma, Menno              	MSA	NED	7.33,20	PR SB
8	Boere, Remco (1998)        	MN3	NED	7.36,66	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - 16 February 2020
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN2	NED	37,72	
2	Oude Vrielink, Job         	MSA	NED	40,12	
3	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	40,16	
4	Groot, Lars                	MSA	NED	40,63	
5	Ruwiel, Tim                	MSA	NED	40,99	
6	Spies, Jimmy-Boy           	MN4	NED	41,22	
7	van Son, Jesse             	MN4	NED	41,67	PR SB
8	Kool, Melvin               	MN4	NED	42,69	
9	van der Veen, Jouke        	MA2	NED	42,78	
10	van de Beek, Hidde         	MSA	NED	43,46	
11	van Oldeniel, Floris       	MSA	NED	43,72	PR SB
12	Bos, Aucke                 	MN4	NED	43,90	PR SB
13	Smelt, Emiel               	MN3	NED	44,99	
14	Blom, Sjors                	MN2	NED	45,89	PR SB
15	Wouters, Hilbrand          	MN4	NED	46,54	PR SB
16	Kempenaar, Arnout          	MSA	NED	47,17	PR SB
17	Apeldoorn, Niels           	MA1	NED	49,34	
18	Garritzen, Jan             	MN4	NED	53,54	
19	Wendt, Hans David          	M?	NED	1.02,28	PR SB
20	van de Brug, Robert-Jan    	MN1	NED	1.04,63	

1000m Men - Sprint - 16 February 2020
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN2	NED	1.15,28	
2	Oude Vrielink, Job         	MSA	NED	1.19,89	SB
3	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	1.20,50	
4	Groot, Lars                	MSA	NED	1.20,91	
5	Spies, Jimmy-Boy           	MN4	NED	1.21,50	SB
6	Ruwiel, Tim                	MSA	NED	1.22,94	SB
7	Kool, Melvin               	MN4	NED	1.24,91	SB
8	van Son, Jesse             	MN4	NED	1.26,65	
9	van Oldeniel, Floris       	MSA	NED	1.28,22	PR SB
10	van der Veen, Jouke        	MA2	NED	1.29,13	
11	Bos, Aucke                 	MN4	NED	1.29,69	PR SB
12	Smelt, Emiel               	MN3	NED	1.32,59	
13	Blom, Sjors                	MN2	NED	1.33,51	PR SB
14	van de Beek, Hidde         	MSA	NED	1.34,00	
15	Kempenaar, Arnout          	MSA	NED	1.36,37	PR SB
16	Apeldoorn, Niels           	MA1	NED	1.41,22	PR SB
17	Garritzen, Jan             	MN4	NED	1.52,23	
18	Wendt, Hans David          	M?	NED	2.04,31	PR SB
DNS	Wouters, Hilbrand          	MN4	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Single-Day - 16 February 2020
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent         	MSA	NED	37,86	SB
2	Leliveld, Niels            	MSA	NED	40,74	
3	Mudde, Menno               	MN2	NED	42,87	PR SB
4	Löwik, Emil                	MN3	NED	42,93	
5	Smaal, Patrick             	MSA	NED	43,27	PR SB
6	den Hartog, Ruben          	MN4	NED	43,37	SB
7	Bremmer, Askja             	MSA	NED	45,88	SB
8	Kwakernaak, Brennan        	MSA	NED	46,72	SB
9	van Maarschalkerweerd, Timo	MN4	NED	47,02	SB
10	Hoeksel, Lars              	M40	NED	47,21	PR SB
11	Smeets, Joost (1999)       	MN2	NED	47,45	
12	Remmers, Rutger            	MN2	NED	50,33	PR SB
13	van Valen, Milko           	M?	NED	57,39	PR SB
14	van Wijk, Jort             	MA1	NED	1.04,07	

1000m Men - Single-Day - 16 February 2020
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent         	MSA	NED	1.15,42	
2	Mudde, Menno               	MN2	NED	1.23,01	PR SB
3	Smaal, Patrick             	MSA	NED	1.25,14	PR SB
4	Hoeksel, Lars              	M40	NED	1.34,75	PR SB
5	van Maarschalkerweerd, Timo	MN4	NED	1.36,02	SB
6	Bremmer, Askja             	MSA	NED	1.37,33	SB
7	Smeets, Joost (1999)       	MN2	NED	1.37,72	
8	van Valen, Milko           	M?	NED	1.53,17	PR SB

1500m Men - Single-Day - 16 February 2020
1	Leliveld, Niels            	MSA	NED	2.02,26	
2	den Hartog, Ruben          	MN4	NED	2.11,55	SB
3	Löwik, Emil                	MN3	NED	2.12,69	
4	Kwakernaak, Brennan        	MSA	NED	2.23,79	SB
5	van Wijk, Jort             	MA1	NED	2.37,36	PR SB
6	Remmers, Rutger            	MN2	NED	2.39,13	PR SB

            

Native Language Names