Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Categorieën
Leeuwarden (NED)
16 February 2020

500m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	Duizendstraal, Amber       	LB2	NED	41,77	
2	Hijma, Silke               	LB1	NED	43,24	
3	Steneker, Marije           	LC2	NED	43,49	PR SB
4	de Lang, Kimberley         	LC1	NED	43,62	
5	Juk, Jeike                 	LN4	NED	43,92	
6	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	45,39	PR SB
7	Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	45,84	PR SB
8	Goerres, Janny             	LC2	NED	46,62	PR SB
9	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	47,73	
10	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje       	LC2	NED	48,02	
11	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	50,85	
12	Kuiken, Jenieke            	LC2	NED	51,02	PR SB
13	Kooistra, Elbrich          	LC1	NED	51,03	
14	Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	51,70	
15	van den Broek, Sara        	LB1	NED	52,56	PR SB
16	de Vries, Thirza           	LYA	NED	54,02	PR SB
17	Andringa, Tessa            	LYA	NED	56,62	PR SB
18	Sijtsema, Else Maartje     	LYC	NED	59,70	PR SB
19	Kingma, Doutzen            	LYB	NED	59,97	PR SB
20	Burghoorn, Marije          	LYA	NED	1.05,49	
21	van Elburg, Malou          	LB1	NED	1.12,95	
WDR	van der Terp, Jasmin       	LC1	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	Steneker, Marije           	LC2	NED	1.28,84	PR SB
2	de Lang, Kimberley         	LC1	NED	1.30,72	
3	Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	1.32,13	PR SB
4	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	1.33,05	PR SB
5	Goerres, Janny             	LC2	NED	1.34,05	PR SB
6	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	1.36,41	
7	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje       	LC2	NED	1.39,89	PR SB
8	Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	1.46,65	
9	van den Broek, Sara        	LB1	NED	1.53,09	PR SB
10	van Elburg, Malou          	LB1	NED	1.57,20	

1500m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	Hijma, Silke               	LB1	NED	2.14,88	
2	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	2.39,31	PR SB
3	Kuiken, Jenieke            	LC2	NED	2.44,69	
WDR	van der Terp, Jasmin       	LC1	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	Luciani, Veronica          	LN3	ITA	4.31,49	PR SB
2	Bootsma, Karin             	LN1	NED	5.13,51	SB
3	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	5.14,58	

100m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	Duizendstraal, Amber       	LB2	NED	11,48	SB
2	Juk, Jeike                 	LN4	NED	11,98	
3	Hiemstra, Jelly            	LYA	NED	12,88	SB
4	Kroondijk, Sophie          	LYB	NED	12,89	SB
5	Kooistra, Elbrich          	LC1	NED	13,26	
6	Burghoorn, Marije          	LYA	NED	13,34	SB
7	de Vries, Thirza           	LYA	NED	13,38	SB
8	de Groot, Freya            	LYC	NED	13,49	SB
9	de Boer, Neeltsje          	LYD	NED	13,68	
10	Sijtsema, Else Maartje     	LYC	NED	13,71	SB
11	Dijkstra, Lise             	LYD	NED	13,78	
12	de Vries, Hannah (2009)    	LYD	NED	13,85	SB
13	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	13,86	
14	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	13,96	
15	Kingma, Doutzen            	LYB	NED	14,00	SB
16	Boersma, Else Marie        	LYD	NED	14,03	SB
17	Andringa, Tessa            	LYA	NED	14,15	SB
18	de Vries, Jildau           	LYD	NED	14,64	SB
19	van der Tuin, Marith       	LYD	NED	14,72	SB
20	Teeninga, Eline            	LYD	NED	15,13	SB
21	Westra, Karlijn            	LYE	NED	15,16	
22	Kalsbeek, Ilse Lysbeth     	LYE	NED	15,51	SB
23	van de Meer, Dautsen       	LYE	NED	15,59	
24	Andringa, Lotte            	LYE	NED	16,55	
25	Andringa, Fleur            	LYF	NED	20,76	SB
WDR	van der Terp, Mirna        	LYF	NED	WDR	

300m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	de Boer, Neeltsje          	LYD	NED	33,09	
2	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	34,81	
3	Dijkstra, Lise             	LYD	NED	34,84	
4	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	35,08	
5	de Vries, Hannah (2009)    	LYD	NED	36,32	SB
6	de Groot, Freya            	LYC	NED	37,13	SB
7	de Vries, Jildau           	LYD	NED	37,59	SB
8	van der Tuin, Marith       	LYD	NED	38,27	SB
9	Westra, Karlijn            	LYE	NED	38,98	SB
10	Boersma, Else Marie        	LYD	NED	39,29	SB
11	van de Meer, Dautsen       	LYE	NED	41,81	
12	Teeninga, Eline            	LYD	NED	42,86	
13	Andringa, Lotte            	LYE	NED	45,12	
14	Kalsbeek, Ilse Lysbeth     	LYE	NED	45,63	SB
15	Andringa, Fleur            	LYF	NED	58,30	SB
WDR	van der Terp, Mirna        	LYF	NED	WDR	

700m Ladies - 16 February 2020
1	Kroondijk, Sophie          	LYB	NED	1.10,55	SB
2	Hiemstra, Jelly            	LYA	NED	1.13,79	SB

500m Men - 16 February 2020
1	de Jong, Michiel           	MB2	NED	37,99	PR SB
2	Clazing, Stephan           	MA1	NED	38,32	
3	Kuiken, Mads               	MB2	NED	38,88	
4	Meekma, Klaas              	MB2	NED	39,24	
5	Verbeek, Jens              	MB2	NED	39,62	
6	Stratingh, Rick            	MSA	NED	40,39	SB
7	McKay, Sebastiaan          	M30	NED	40,80	
8	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	40,92	
9	Clazing, Coen              	MC2	NED	41,15	PR SB
10	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	MC2	NED	41,26	
11	de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	41,40	PR SB
12	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	41,73	
13	Westra, Eelke Hessel       	MB1	NED	42,26	PR SB
14	Post, Maurits              	MSA	NED	42,74	
15	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	43,69	
16	Karelse, Tim               	MB1	NED	44,05	PR SB
17	Kamstra, Sybren            	MB1	NED	44,11	PR SB
18	Mastrup, Sune              	MB1	DEN	44,50	PR SB
19	Smits, Djurre Jan          	MC2	NED	45,21	PR SB
20	Piek, Bert                 	M60	NED	45,61	
21	Burghoorn, Rutmer          	MB1	NED	46,04	
22	van den Broek, Richard     	M50	NED	47,09	PR SB
23	Buma, Mathijs              	MC2	NED	48,56	
24	Ypma, Lars                 	MC2	NED	49,44	PR SB
25	Visser, Sem                	MC2	NED	50,27	PR SB
26	de Jager, Robbin           	MYA	NED	50,95	PR SB
27	Ypma, Twan                 	MYA	NED	51,33	
28	Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	52,42	PR SB
29	Miedema, Niels             	MYB	NED	53,98	
30	Bouma, Ypke                	M70	NED	53,99	
31	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	55,03	PR SB
32	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	55,33	
33	Kiwiet, Jente              	MYC	NED	55,67	PR SB
34	de Haan, Atte              	MYB	NED	56,64	PR SB
35	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	57,32	PR SB
36	van der Zee, Melle         	MYC	NED	58,90	PR SB
37	Kuipers, Sander            	MYB	NED	1.00,39	PR SB
38	Andringa, Nathan           	MYC	NED	1.01,87	PR SB
39	Kramer, Jelmer             	MYA	NED	1.06,53	
DQ	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 16 February 2020
1	McKay, Sebastiaan          	M30	NED	1.20,51	PR SB
2	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	1.20,77	
3	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	MC2	NED	1.22,29	PR SB
4	de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	1.22,41	PR SB
5	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	1.24,74	PR SB
6	Kamstra, Sybren            	MB1	NED	1.28,06	PR SB
7	Burghoorn, Rutmer          	MB1	NED	1.30,03	PR SB
8	Smits, Djurre Jan          	MC2	NED	1.30,26	PR SB
9	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	1.30,36	PR SB
10	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	1.31,38	PR SB
11	Piek, Bert                 	M60	NED	1.32,30	
12	Buma, Mathijs              	MC2	NED	1.39,94	
13	Visser, Sem                	MC2	NED	1.41,37	PR SB
14	de Jager, Robbin           	MYA	NED	1.42,48	PR SB
15	Ypma, Lars                 	MC2	NED	1.44,80	PR SB
16	Bouma, Ypke                	M70	NED	1.48,15	

1500m Men - 16 February 2020
1	de Jong, Michiel           	MB2	NED	1.57,80	PR SB
2	Clazing, Stephan           	MA1	NED	2.00,65	
3	Stratingh, Rick            	MSA	NED	2.00,67	PR SB
4	Kuiken, Mads               	MB2	NED	2.02,37	
5	Meekma, Klaas              	MB2	NED	2.04,25	
6	Clazing, Coen              	MC2	NED	2.06,77	
7	Westra, Eelke Hessel       	MB1	NED	2.10,12	PR SB
8	Post, Maurits              	MSA	NED	2.12,05	
9	Mastrup, Sune              	MB1	DEN	2.16,61	PR SB
10	Karelse, Tim               	MB1	NED	2.20,50	PR SB
11	van den Broek, Richard     	M50	NED	2.24,38	PR SB
WDR	Verbeek, Jens              	MB2	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 16 February 2020
1	Hiddink, Lasse             	MA2	NED	4.00,24	
2	Wynia, Jorrit              	MC2	NED	4.36,77	PR SB
3	Veldsman, Johanco          	MA2	GBR	5.02,89	PR SB
4	Deelstra, Heine            	M60	NED	5.07,05	SB

100m Men - 16 February 2020
1	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	11,25	
2	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	11,65	
3	Ypma, Twan                 	MYA	NED	12,36	SB
4	Groenhof, Christian        	MYA	NED	13,05	SB
5	Faber, Mathys              	MYA	NED	13,12	SB
6	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	13,15	
7	Miedema, Niels             	MYB	NED	13,16	
8	Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	13,23	SB
9	Hellinga, Jelte            	MYB	NED	13,29	SB
10	Kiwiet, Jente              	MYC	NED	13,40	
11	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	13,42	SB
12	Kiwiet, Tijmen             	MYC	NED	13,50	SB
13	Westra, Mats (2)           	MYC	NED	13,66	
14	van der Zee, Melle         	MYC	NED	13,71	
15	de Haan, Atte              	MYB	NED	13,85	SB
16	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	13,96	
17	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	14,15	
18	Andringa, Nathan           	MYC	NED	14,16	SB
19	van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYE	NED	14,67	SB
20	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	14,73	
21	Hellinga, Ids              	MYE	NED	14,86	
22	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	14,97	
23	Kuipers, Sander            	MYB	NED	15,03	
24	Kramer, Jelmer             	MYA	NED	15,16	SB
25	Karelse, Elias             	MYF	NED	15,42	
26	Hellinga, Rutger           	MYD	NED	16,59	
27	Boskma, Hidde              	MYF	NED	20,90	

300m Men - 16 February 2020
1	Kiwiet, Tijmen             	MYC	NED	34,91	SB
2	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	36,29	
3	Hellinga, Ids              	MYE	NED	38,26	SB
4	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	38,28	
5	van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYE	NED	40,75	SB
6	Hellinga, Rutger           	MYD	NED	43,80	
7	Karelse, Elias             	MYF	NED	45,09	
8	Boskma, Hidde              	MYF	NED	58,31	SB

700m Men - 16 February 2020
1	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	1.08,53	
2	Faber, Mathys              	MYA	NED	1.10,78	SB
3	Groenhof, Christian        	MYA	NED	1.13,71	SB
4	Hellinga, Jelte            	MYB	NED	1.14,23	SB

            

Native Language Names