4. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER)
15 February 2020

500m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	46,33	
2	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	47,60	
3	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	47,96	PR SB
4	Mohr, Marina        	LC2	GER	49,38	SB
5	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	50,79	
6	Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	51,14	
7	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	51,49	
8	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	51,96	
9	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	59,50	PR SB
10	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	59,69	PR SB
11	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	1.00,22	PR SB
12	Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	1.01,06	PR SB
13	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	1.01,07	PR SB
14	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	1.02,35	PR SB
15	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	1.02,99	PR SB
16	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	1.04,11	PR SB
17	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	1.05,50	PR SB
18	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	1.06,32	PR SB
19	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	1.07,03	PR SB
20	Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	1.08,97	PR SB
21	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	1.09,74	PR SB
22	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	1.10,49	
23	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	1.10,69	
24	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	1.12,50	PR SB
25	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	1.12,56	PR SB
26	van Vessem, Kimberly	LYE	NED	1.13,55	PR SB
27	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	1.15,22	PR SB
28	Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	1.16,65	PR SB
29	Essmann, Pauline    	LYE	GER	1.17,58	PR SB
30	Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	1.17,71	
31	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	1.27,42	PR SB
32	Knülle, Amira       	LYF	GER	1.42,49	PR SB

1000m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	1.34,98	
2	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	1.38,53	SB
3	Mohr, Marina        	LC2	GER	1.39,34	SB

100m Women - 15 February 2020
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	12,12	SB
2	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	12,45	SB
3	Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	12,53	SB
4	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	13,01	SB
5	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	13,02	SB
6	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	13,31	SB
7	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	13,50	SB
8	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	13,60	SB
9	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	13,65	SB
10	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	13,71	SB
11	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	13,99	
12	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	14,18	SB
13	Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	14,36	SB
14	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	14,47	
15	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	14,64	SB
16	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	14,70	
17	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	14,84	SB
18	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	14,87	
19	Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	14,90	
20	Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	15,40	SB
21	van Vessem, Kimberly	LYE	NED	15,59	SB
22	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	15,73	SB
23	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	15,86	SB
24	Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	16,24	
25	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	16,76	SB
26	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	16,85	
27	Essmann, Pauline    	LYE	GER	17,07	SB
28	Knülle, Amira       	LYF	GER	19,48	
29	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	22,61	SB

500m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	40,81	
2	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	42,04	
3	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	48,33	PR SB
4	Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	52,81	
5	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	54,30	PR SB
6	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	58,89	PR SB
7	Wenner, Jens        	M35	GER	59,70	PR SB
8	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	1.01,30	
9	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	1.05,57	PR SB
10	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	1.06,11	PR SB
11	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	1.06,61	PR SB
12	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	1.08,95	PR SB
13	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	1.09,48	PR SB
14	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	1.11,43	
15	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	1.11,96	PR SB
16	Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	1.12,95	PR SB
17	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	1.13,33	
18	Graefe, Jakob       	MYF	GER	1.19,08	PR SB
19	Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	1.21,34	
20	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	1.23,90	PR SB
21	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	1.24,16	PR SB
22	Evers, Laurin       	MYD	GER	1.27,28	PR SB
23	Bankhofer, Florian  	MYF	GER	1.29,07	PR SB
24	Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	1.29,25	
25	Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	1.34,86	PR SB
26	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	1.48,47	PR SB
27	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	1.54,34	PR SB
DNS	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	1.24,37	
2	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	1.42,21	PR SB

100m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	10,87	
2	Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	11,70	SB
3	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	12,04	SB
4	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	12,59	SB
5	Wenner, Jens        	M35	GER	12,82	SB
6	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	12,99	SB
7	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	13,85	SB
8	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	14,06(4)	SB
9	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	14,06(7)	SB
10	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	14,14	SB
11	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	14,26	SB
12	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	14,37	SB
13	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	14,49	SB
14	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	14,98	SB
15	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	14,99	
16	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	15,70	
17	Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	15,74	
18	Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	15,85	SB
19	Graefe, Jakob       	MYF	GER	16,38	
20	Evers, Laurin       	MYD	GER	16,92	SB
21	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	17,05	SB
22	Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	17,28	SB
23	Bankhofer, Florian  	MYF	GER	17,34	SB
24	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	17,60	
25	Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	18,35	
26	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	20,23	SB
27	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	26,74	
DNS	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names