Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
19 February 2020

500m Ladies - 19 February 2020
1	Poddubnaia, Lina              	LC1	GER	46,10	
2	König, Sarah                  	LC1	GER	47,14	
3	Lange, Olivia                 	LB2	GER	48,25	

1500m Ladies - 19 February 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine            	LB1	GER	2.25,53	

3000m Ladies - 19 February 2020
1	Mühle, Magdalena              	LB2	GER	5.02,76	
2	Herberger, Ella               	LB2	GER	5.11,30	

100m Ladies - 19 February 2020
1	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYD	GER	14,51	
2	Kosmala, Livia                	LYE	GER	14,98	
3	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYE	GER	15,03	SB
4	Löffler, Sara                 	LYE	GER	15,36	
5	Buschendorf, Lana Erika       	L?	GER	16,62	

200m Ladies - 19 February 2020
1	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYC	GER	22,96	
2	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYD	GER	24,15	SB
3	Blümel, Florentine            	LYC	GER	24,82	
4	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYD	GER	25,92	
5	Fötzsch, Elisabeth            	LYD	GER	26,12	
6	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYD	GER	26,42	
7	Kosmala, Livia                	LYE	GER	27,23	
8	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYE	GER	27,82	
9	Löffler, Sara                 	LYE	GER	29,25	
10	Buschendorf, Lana Erika       	L?	GER	36,39	

300m Ladies - 19 February 2020
1	Gey, Vanessa                  	LYA	GER	28,79	
2	Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYA	GER	29,56	
3	Oestreich, Antonia            	LC2	GER	29,93	
4	Peschke, Lilly                	LYB	GER	30,33	
5	Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LYB	GER	31,07	
6	Trapp, Johanna                	LYB	GER	31,14	
7	Ziegler, Viktoria             	LYA	GER	32,50	
8	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYD	GER	35,59	
9	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYD	GER	38,34	
10	Fötzsch, Elisabeth            	LYD	GER	38,49	SB

500m Men - 19 February 2020
1	Nguyen, Tomy                  	MC1	GER	41,08	
2	Grabe, Lennart                	MC1	GER	41,60	
3	Schlörb, Tobias               	MC1	GER	42,17	
4	Hell, Konstantin              	MC2	GER	42,34	
5	Blümel, Ben                   	MC2	GER	43,53	
6	Mittag, Carlos                	MYA	GER	50,12	
7	Tuchscherer, Colin            	MC1	GER	50,62	
8	Taschenberger, Arno           	MYA	GER	56,10	
9	Braun, Jonathan               	MYB	GER	1.00,79	

3000m Men - 19 February 2020
1	Mittag, Magnus                	MB1	GER	4.40,95	

100m Men - 19 February 2020
1	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYD	GER	14,65	
2	Töppel, Robin                 	MYE	GER	14,83	
3	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYE	GER	15,05	SB
4	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	15,49	
5	Dohmann, Valentin             	MYE	GER	16,42	SB

200m Men - 19 February 2020
1	Engst, Levente                	MYC	GER	21,99	
2	Schenk, Lando                 	MYC	GER	23,52	
3	Kühnert, Lukas                	MYC	GER	23,60	SB
4	Tsyupiy, Nick                 	MYC	GER	23,96	SB
5	Rasch, Marius                 	MYC	GER	23,97	
6	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYC	GER	24,35	
7	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYD	GER	24,90	SB
8	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYD	GER	26,22	
9	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYD	GER	27,59	
10	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	28,66	
11	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYE	GER	29,52	SB
12	Töppel, Robin                 	MYE	GER	30,14	
13	Dohmann, Valentin             	MYE	GER	33,84	SB

300m Men - 19 February 2020
1	Melde, Oskar                  	MYB	GER	30,53	
2	Jaskolka, Karol               	MYB	GER	32,38	
3	Baum, Valentin                	MYB	GER	32,53	
4	Ernst, Jasper Frederik        	MYB	GER	33,47	
5	Büttner, Bruno                	MYB	GER	34,53	
6	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYD	GER	37,55	
7	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYD	GER	40,28	SB

            

Native Language Names