Sonderläufe
Erfurt (GER)
22 - 23 February 2020

500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Peißker, Jenny        	LSA	GER	41,45	
2	Vogelsang, Emelie     	LB1	GER	42,26	
3	Zschimmer, Vivien     	LB1	GER	42,86	
4	Anders, Christl       	LN1	GER	43,04	
5	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	44,18	
6	Müller, Liz           	LB1	GER	44,81	
7	Hüser, Imke           	L30	GER	45,40	
8	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	45,43	
9	Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	46,47	
10	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	46,90	
11	Arlt, Anna            	L35	GER	51,07	
12	Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	51,77	SB
13	Rambalsky, Lou        	L?	GER	1.01,90	PR SB
14	Zimmermann, Vanessa   	LYD	GER	1.07,22	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	1.27,96	
2	Hüser, Imke           	L30	GER	1.31,97	
3	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	1.32,08	
4	Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	1.33,31	
5	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	1.36,47	
6	Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	1.48,13	SB

1500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	2.27,05	

100m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Richter, Marina       	LYF	GER	25,86	SB

300m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Bukowski, Emely       	LYB	GER	32,82	SB
2	Martin, Isabell       	LC1	GER	35,77	SB
3	Rambalsky, Lou        	L?	GER	37,96	SB
4	Galczinsky, Florentine	LYD	GER	45,10	SB
5	Zimmermann, Vanessa   	LYD	GER	47,92	SB
6	Richter, Marina       	LYF	GER	56,68	SB

700m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Kuip, Rosan           	LYC	NED	1.12,13	SB
2	Veerman, Indy         	LYB	NED	1.13,62	
3	Kuip, Amber           	LYB	NED	1.15,71	SB

500m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Vijn, Lieneke         	LC2	NED	48,60	
2	Roos, Cilia           	LYA	NED	49,40	PR SB
3	Kuip, Rosan           	LYC	NED	50,24	
4	Veerman, Indy         	LYB	NED	51,79	
5	Kuip, Amber           	LYB	NED	53,78	
6	Hvorov, Anastasia     	LYC	GER	58,17	
7	Kem, Elisabeth        	LYC	GER	1.00,68	
8	Wörn, Tarja           	LYC	GER	1.20,55	

1000m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Veerman, Indy         	LYB	NED	1.44,15	PR SB
2	Kuip, Rosan           	LYC	NED	1.45,63	PR SB
3	Kuip, Amber           	LYB	NED	1.51,64	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Vijn, Lieneke         	LC2	NED	2.34,99	
2	Roos, Cilia           	LYA	NED	2.38,33	PR SB

300m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Hvorov, Anastasia     	LYC	GER	35,58	
2	Kem, Elisabeth        	LYC	GER	37,60	
3	Wörn, Tarja           	LYC	GER	47,45	SB

500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Dombek, Hendrik       	MN4	GER	35,88	
2	Marx, Jeremias        	MN3	GER	36,17	
3	Strübe, Maximilian    	MSA	GER	36,46	
4	Hecker, Yannic        	MN1	GER	37,91	
5	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	38,37	
6	Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	38,75	
7	Ziegeldecker, Tim     	MSA	GER	39,45	
8	Derksen, Benjamin     	MB1	GER	40,07	
9	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	40,55	
10	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	42,27	
11	Arnold, Lukas         	MB2	GER	42,50	
12	Vranceanu, Mircea     	M65	GER	45,15	
13	Arlt, Christian       	M35	GER	48,50	
14	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	52,72	
15	Geiser, Miguel        	MYD	GER	1.01,46	
16	Zimmermann, Ole       	MYE	GER	1.05,60	PR SB
17	Krönert, Mats         	MYD	GER	1.05,64	
18	Kurtz, Sami           	MYE	GER	1.09,00	PR SB

1000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Dombek, Hendrik       	MN4	GER	1.11,95	
2	Marx, Jeremias        	MN3	GER	1.12,18	
3	Meinig, Max           	MA1	GER	1.18,26	
4	Derksen, Benjamin     	MB1	GER	1.20,44	
5	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	1.21,55	
6	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	1.24,21	
7	Brandt, Finn Bennet   	MB1	GER	1.24,65	
8	Arnold, Lukas         	MB2	GER	1.25,89	
9	Vranceanu, Mircea     	M65	GER	1.29,72	
10	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	1.51,85	

100m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Hvorov, Nikita        	MYE	GER	18,47	
2	Kem, Alexander        	M?	GER	18,73	SB

300m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Geiser, Miguel        	MYD	GER	36,36	SB
2	Krönert, Mats         	MYD	GER	39,06	SB
3	Kurtz, Sami           	MYE	GER	40,47	SB
4	Kloninger, Joel       	MYA	GER	41,08	SB
5	Zimmermann, Ole       	MYE	GER	42,07	SB
6	Hvorov, Nikita        	MYE	GER	50,16	
7	Kem, Alexander        	M?	GER	55,80	SB

700m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Kooistra, Tom         	MYA	NED	1.21,67	SB

500m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Vriend, Geert         	MYA	NED	50,23	PR SB
2	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	53,98	
3	Kooistra, Tom         	MYA	NED	58,13	

1000m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	1.53,79	
2	Kooistra, Tom         	MYA	NED	2.09,54	PR SB

1500m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Vriend, Geert         	MYA	NED	2.44,85	PR SB

300m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Volkmer, Noah         	MYE	GER	37,63	SB
2	Kem, Alexander        	M?	GER	54,26	SB

            

Native Language Names