Regina Long Track 2020
Regina (CAN)
1 - 2 February 2020

500m Ladies - 1 February 2020
1	Hall, Laura              	LB2	CAN	47,31	
2	Cloutier, Ella           	LC1	CAN	49,19	
3	Dallaire, Serena         	LC1	CAN	50,79	
4	Bracha, Kiera            	LC2	CAN	52,32	
5	Capili, Morgan           	L?	CAN	52,54	
6	Reynoldson, Gracie       	LC2	CAN	54,32	
7	Conrad, Jessica          	LN4	CAN	54,62	
8	Pieper, Kearah           	L?	CAN	55,90	PR SB
9	Scutchings, Melissa      	LYA	CAN	56,21	
9	Dvorak, Sophia           	LYA	CAN	56,21	
11	Smith, Julia             	L?	CAN	56,87	
12	Turnbull, Sophie         	LC1	CAN	56,89	
13	Hrycuik, Sophia          	LYA	CAN	57,11	
14	Nelson, Marin            	L?	CAN	57,30	
15	Seman, Avery             	L?	CAN	1.00,34	
16	Frombach, Amber          	L?	CAN	1.01,92	PR SB
17	Andreas, Shannon         	LC2	CAN	1.05,58	SB

1000m Ladies - 1 February 2020
1	Hall, Laura              	LB2	CAN	1.33,01	
2	Conrad, Jessica          	LN4	CAN	1.44,19	

1500m Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	Capili, Morgan           	L?	CAN	2.50,24	
2	Cloutier, Ella           	LC1	CAN	2.51,76	
3	Dallaire, Serena         	LC1	CAN	2.53,98	
4	Bracha, Kiera            	LC2	CAN	3.03,14	
5	Reynoldson, Gracie       	LC2	CAN	3.07,28	
6	Scutchings, Melissa      	LYA	CAN	3.34,70	PR SB
7	Hrycuik, Sophia          	LYA	CAN	3.37,51	PR SB
8	Smith, Julia             	L?	CAN	3.42,41	

3000m Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	Conrad, Jessica          	LN4	CAN	5.40,43	

500m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Doan, Jalen              	MC1	CAN	41,37	
2	Lowe, Bon                	MB1	CAN	42,10	
3	Waddington, Keagan       	MB1	CAN	42,43	
4	Prasad, Prathik          	MN3	IND	43,06	
5	Veeman, Luca             	MC2	CAN	43,78	
6	Elasz, Dino              	MB2	CAN	45,41	
7	Medlicott, Matthew       	MC2	CAN	46,20	
8	English, Fergus          	MC2	CAN	46,65	
9	Hall, Daniel             	MC2	CAN	46,69	
10	Zawada, Zack             	MA1	CAN	47,50	
11	Bromm, Wiley             	MC1	CAN	48,05	
12	Cherepuschak, Tyan       	MB2	CAN	48,25	PR SB
13	Kremenik, Braeden        	MC1	CAN	48,43	
14	Bargen, Micah            	M?	CAN	50,99	PR SB
15	Makowsky, Kalem          	MC1	CAN	52,01	
16	Ivey, Caedan             	M?	CAN	53,21	PR SB
17	McKague, Liam            	M?	CAN	55,02	PR SB
18	Oremba, Jake             	MB1	CAN	55,51	
19	Kenyon, Rohan            	M?	CAN	57,09	
20	Morris, John             	M?	CAN	57,28	SB
21	Textor, Tristan          	M?	CAN	59,59	PR SB
22	Cline, Jesse             	M?	CAN	1.00,63	PR SB
23	Milos, Evan              	M?	CAN	1.07,60	PR SB
24	Schwartzenberger, Lambert	M?	CAN	1.08,35	PR SB
25	Elder, Donnie            	M?	CAN	1.10,48	SB

1000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Waddington, Keagan       	MB1	CAN	1.25,64	
2	Doan, Jalen              	MC1	CAN	1.26,13	
3	Prasad, Prathik          	MN3	IND	1.27,32	
4	Lowe, Bon                	MB1	CAN	1.27,92	
5	Veeman, Luca             	MC2	CAN	1.29,70	
6	Hall, Daniel             	MC2	CAN	1.32,15	
7	English, Fergus          	MC2	CAN	1.33,00	
8	Elasz, Dino              	MB2	CAN	1.34,24	
9	Zawada, Zack             	MA1	CAN	1.37,43	
10	Bromm, Wiley             	MC1	CAN	1.38,52	
11	Cherepuschak, Tyan       	MB2	CAN	1.43,93	PR SB
12	Medlicott, Matthew       	MC2	CAN	1.45,68	
13	Morris, John             	M?	CAN	1.59,86	SB

1500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Bargen, Micah            	M?	CAN	2.53,73	PR SB
2	Kremenik, Braeden        	MC1	CAN	2.54,84	
3	McKague, Liam            	M?	CAN	3.03,59	PR SB
4	Makowsky, Kalem          	MC1	CAN	3.06,09	
5	Ivey, Caedan             	M?	CAN	3.10,71	PR SB
6	Oremba, Jake             	MB1	CAN	3.12,05	

3000m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Lowe, Bon                	MB1	CAN	4.55,76	PR SB
2	Veeman, Luca             	MC2	CAN	5.00,56	PR SB
3	Hall, Daniel             	MC2	CAN	5.02,63	
4	Waddington, Keagan       	MB1	CAN	5.10,30	SB
5	Doan, Jalen              	MC1	CAN	5.14,11	PR SB
6	English, Fergus          	MC2	CAN	5.18,96	PR SB
7	Elasz, Dino              	MB2	CAN	5.19,22	SB
8	Cherepuschak, Tyan       	MB2	CAN	6.47,69	PR SB
9	Morris, John             	M?	CAN	6.49,68	SB
DNF	Prasad, Prathik          	MN3	IND	DNF	

            

Native Language Names