Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
22 February 2020

500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	ter Mors, Jorien     	L30	NED	38,26	
2	de Neeling, Sanneke  	LSA	NED	38,87	
3	Groenewoud, Marijke  	LN2	NED	39,41	PR SB
4	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	40,38	
5	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	40,40	
6	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	40,69	SB
7	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	40,89	
8	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	41,15	
9	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	42,03	
10	Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	42,46	
11	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	43,01	
12	Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	44,71	SB
DNS	Lancee, Gioya        	LN2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Dul, Elisa           	LN2	NED	1.16,19	
2	Groenewoud, Marijke  	LN2	NED	1.17,44	
3	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	1.20,43	
4	Vijn, Evelien        	LB2	NED	1.20,63	
5	Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	1.23,04	
DNF	ter Mors, Jorien     	L30	NED	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	1.59,60	
2	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	2.00,75	
3	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	2.01,55	
4	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	2.09,69	
5	Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	2.09,86	SB

3000m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	4.14,06	SB
2	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	4.15,61	
3	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	4.20,02	SB
4	Noppert, Hilde       	LA2	NED	4.26,50	SB
5	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	4.30,39	PR SB

500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Velema, Lennart      	MSA	NED	35,20	
2	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	36,01	
3	Kant, Tom            	MN4	NED	36,13	
4	Scheperkamp, Merijn  	MN1	NED	36,23	
5	de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	36,29	
6	Yoro, Serge          	MN1	NED	36,37	
7	van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	36,67	PR SB
8	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	36,69	
9	Brandsen, Stef       	MN1	NED	36,73	
10	de Hair, Rem         	MA2	NED	36,93	
11	Kramer, Sven         	M30	NED	37,27	SB
12	Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	37,30	
13	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	37,65	
14	Hoekstra, Jens       	MN1	NED	37,75	
15	Takens, Martijn      	MA1	NED	38,05	PR SB
16	Wierda, Gert         	MB2	NED	38,13	SB
17	Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	38,92	
18	van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	39,05	
19	Verbeek, Jens        	MB2	NED	39,06	
20	Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	39,13	
DNF	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Kingma, Niels        	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Velema, Lennart      	MSA	NED	1.08,53	
2	de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	1.10,34	PR SB
3	Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	1.12,24	
4	van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	1.12,71	
5	Brandsen, Stef       	MN1	NED	1.12,95	
6	de Hair, Rem         	MA2	NED	1.13,27	
7	Wierda, Gert         	MB2	NED	1.14,82	
8	Hoekstra, Jens       	MN1	NED	1.15,44	
9	Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	1.15,56	
10	Takens, Martijn      	MA1	NED	1.15,96	PR SB
11	van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	1.17,12	
11	Verbeek, Jens        	MB2	NED	1.17,12	
WDR	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	1.53,44	
2	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	1.55,12	

3000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	3.44,13	PR SB
2	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	3.47,29	SB
3	Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	4.01,87	
4	Holmes, David        	MA1	NED	4.05,19	

            

Native Language Names