Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
29 February 2020

500m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	38,40	
2	Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	39,12	
3	Poelzer, Keira           	LSA	CAN	40,47	
4	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	41,47	
5	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,12	
6	Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	42,44	
7	Soberanis, Dalia         	LN4	GUA	43,28	NR PR SB
8	Lindquist-Nielson, Jamie 	LN2	USA	43,66	SB
9	Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	43,70	
10	Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	44,81	SB
11	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	45,49	NR NRJ PR SB
12	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC1	COL	47,74	PR SB
13	Escobar, Manuela         	LYB	COL	52,26	PR SB
14	Santos, Ana Sofia        	LYA	COL	55,62	PR SB
15	Higuita, Isabela         	LC1	COL	1.00,03	PR SB
16	Daza, Vanessa            	LN4	COL	1.01,13	PR SB
17	Vargas, Isabela          	LYA	COL	1.09,58	PR SB
18	Torres, Margarita        	LYE	COL	1.29,26	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Thum, Mareike            	LSA	GER	1.17,85	PR SB
2	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	1.18,75	NR PR SB
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	1.21,25	SB
4	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	1.21,98(4)	PR SB
5	Wenger, Nadja            	LSA	SUI	1.21,98(9)	PR SB
6	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	1.22,37	PR SB
7	Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	1.22,39	SB
8	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	1.22,84	
9	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	1.25,37	
10	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	1.25,75	
11	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	1.26,37	PR SB
12	Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	1.31,89	SB
13	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	1.32,97	NR NRJ PR SB
DNF	Härdi, Ramona            	LN4	SUI	DNF	
DQ	Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 29 February 2020
DNS	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	DNS	

700m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC1	COL	1.05,90	SB
2	Escobar, Manuela         	LYB	COL	1.15,11	SB
3	Vargas, Isabela          	LYA	COL	1.22,25	SB
4	Santos, Ana Sofia        	LYA	COL	1.27,28	SB
5	Daza, Vanessa            	LN4	COL	1.30,73	SB
6	Torres, Margarita        	LYE	COL	1.50,51	SB
DQ	Higuita, Isabela         	LC1	COL	DQ	

500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	35,71	
2	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,80	
3	Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	36,22	
4	Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	36,30	
5	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,46	
6	Astalos, Andrew          	MSA	USA	39,70	
7	Hubbs, Michael           	M35	USA	40,24	SB
8	Knulst, Jasper           	M45	NED	44,05	
9	Rincon, Federico         	MA1	COL	46,06	PR SB
10	Bermudez, Daniel         	MB2	COL	46,08	PR SB
11	Verdugo, Angelo          	MYB	COL	46,31	PR SB
12	Vargas, Diego            	MC2	COL	46,94	PR SB
13	Ramirez, Simon           	MC2	COL	49,50	PR SB
14	Florez, Sebastian        	MC2	COL	50,53	PR SB
15	Perez, Samuel            	MC1	COL	51,28	PR SB
16	Estevez, Thomas          	MC2	COL	51,64	PR SB
17	Serna, Juan Jose         	MB1	COL	56,79	PR SB

1000m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	1.10,76	
2	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	1.11,11	
3	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	1.11,50	PR SB
4	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.13,37	
5	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	1.13,82	PR SB
6	Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	1.14,67	PR SB
7	Woodbury, Dylan          	MC2	USA	1.14,83	PR SB
8	Hubbs, Michael           	M35	USA	1.23,63	SB
DNS	Roberts, Jacob           	MN3	USA	DNS	

1500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Knulst, Jasper           	M45	NED	2.14,49	

3000m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	3.57,14	PR SB
2	Amaya, Diego             	MB2	COL	4.06,65	SB

700m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Rincon, Federico         	MA1	COL	1.01,64	SB
2	Bermudez, Daniel         	MB2	COL	1.01,87	SB
3	Ramirez, Simon           	MC2	COL	1.03,95	SB
4	Verdugo, Angelo          	MYB	COL	1.04,72	SB
5	Vargas, Diego            	MC2	COL	1.05,05	SB
6	Florez, Sebastian        	MC2	COL	1.07,20	SB
7	Estevez, Thomas          	MC2	COL	1.10,39	SB
8	Perez, Samuel            	MC1	COL	1.12,19	SB
9	Serna, Juan Jose         	MB1	COL	1.15,93	SB

            

Native Language Names