Zaterdagavond (Gewestelijk Jun. C)
Utrecht (NED)
29 February 2020

500m Women - 29 February 2020
1	van Duin, Judith      	LC1	NED	44,20	
2	Redder, Maartje       	LC2	NED	44,83	
3	Keesman, Masja        	LC2	NED	45,63	
4	Kuijs, Sterre         	LC2	NED	45,68	
5	Kaaij, Carlijn        	LC1	NED	46,04	
5	Meinten, Demi         	LC2	NED	46,04	PR SB
7	Withagen, Esther      	LC2	NED	46,87	
8	Schuitemaker, Jitte   	LC2	NED	47,73	
9	Murk, Anne            	LC1	NED	47,84	
10	Koot, Amber           	LC2	NED	49,22	
11	Vinken, Valerie       	LC1	NED	49,80	
12	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	50,06	
13	Ton, Kristy           	LC2	NED	50,16	
14	Visser, Fleur         	LC2	NED	51,38	
15	Vinjé, Vera           	LC1	NED	52,62	
16	Kielstra, Emma        	LC1	NED	56,82	
DNS	Noordstrand, Amy      	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Jong, Mijntje      	LC2	NED	DNS	
DQ	van Delft, Sophie     	LC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Women - 29 February 2020
1	Kuijs, Sterre         	LC2	NED	2.17,90	
2	Redder, Maartje       	LC2	NED	2.18,25	
3	van Duin, Judith      	LC1	NED	2.19,69	
4	Keesman, Masja        	LC2	NED	2.20,21	
5	Kaaij, Carlijn        	LC1	NED	2.28,65	
6	Schuitemaker, Jitte   	LC2	NED	2.31,17	
7	Meinten, Demi         	LC2	NED	2.32,36	
8	Withagen, Esther      	LC2	NED	2.33,04	
9	Ton, Kristy           	LC2	NED	2.36,85	
10	Murk, Anne            	LC1	NED	2.37,05	
11	Koot, Amber           	LC2	NED	2.38,45	
12	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	2.39,24	
13	Vinken, Valerie       	LC1	NED	2.41,73	PR SB
14	Vinjé, Vera           	LC1	NED	2.42,20	
15	Visser, Fleur         	LC2	NED	2.43,64	
16	Kielstra, Emma        	LC1	NED	3.03,82	PR SB
DNS	Noordstrand, Amy      	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Jong, Mijntje      	LC2	NED	DNS	
WDR	van Delft, Sophie     	LC2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	de Hoogd, Yanick      	MC2	NED	40,33	
2	Kitselaar, Björn      	MC2	NED	41,78	
3	van Seumeren, Ties    	MC2	NED	42,10	
4	van den Outenaar, Sven	MC2	NED	42,15	
5	Stubbe, Joep          	MC2	NED	42,33	
6	Elshof, Tobias        	MC1	NED	42,48	
7	Schipper, Renzo       	MC2	NED	42,78	
8	Koning, Olaf          	MC2	NED	43,01	
9	de Kruijk, Niels      	MC1	NED	43,26	
10	Mantel, Yuri          	MC2	NED	43,41	
11	Demoed, Vester        	MC1	NED	44,63	PR SB
12	Immerzeel, Otto       	MC2	NED	44,67	
13	van Eig, Menno        	MC1	NED	44,93	
14	Meijer, Tom           	MC1	NED	45,23	
15	Wynia, Jorrit         	MC2	NED	45,31	
16	Verbeek, Seth         	MC2	NED	45,92	
17	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	46,12	
18	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MC1	NED	46,61	
19	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	51,38	
20	Nijbacker, Joep       	MC1	NED	52,31	
21	Berkhout, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	52,94	
22	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	1.15,89	
DNS	van Driel, Finn       	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dongelmans, Siem      	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Brommersma, Chris     	MC2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Bierman, Lasse        	MC1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Jansen, Duco          	MC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	de Hoogd, Yanick      	MC2	NED	2.08,59	
2	van Seumeren, Ties    	MC2	NED	2.12,43	
3	Koning, Olaf          	MC2	NED	2.13,79	
4	Elshof, Tobias        	MC1	NED	2.13,82	
5	Kitselaar, Björn      	MC2	NED	2.14,49	
6	Mantel, Yuri          	MC2	NED	2.15,77	PR SB
7	Stubbe, Joep          	MC2	NED	2.16,84	
8	Verbeek, Seth         	MC2	NED	2.17,52	
9	Demoed, Vester        	MC1	NED	2.17,65	
10	Immerzeel, Otto       	MC2	NED	2.17,66	
11	Schipper, Renzo       	MC2	NED	2.19,51	PR SB
12	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	2.20,00	
13	Meijer, Tom           	MC1	NED	2.21,20	
14	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	2.22,74	
15	Jansen, Duco          	MC2	NED	2.24,31	
16	van Eig, Menno        	MC1	NED	2.27,50	
17	de Kruijk, Niels      	MC1	NED	2.28,72	
18	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MC1	NED	2.30,13	
19	Bierman, Lasse        	MC1	NED	2.35,70	
20	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	2.40,06	
21	Berkhout, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	2.47,95	
22	Nijbacker, Joep       	MC1	NED	3.01,32	
DNS	van Driel, Finn       	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dongelmans, Siem      	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Brommersma, Chris     	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNF	van den Outenaar, Sven	MC2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Wynia, Jorrit         	MC2	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names