Abschlussrennen
Grefrath (GER)
29 February 2020

500m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	53,83	
2	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	55,98	
3	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	1.01,01	
4	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	1.01,14	
5	Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	1.01,16	
6	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	1.01,85	PR SB
7	Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	1.03,35	PR SB
8	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	1.06,21	
9	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	1.06,39	
10	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	1.10,04	
11	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	1.11,97	
12	Borsbach, Enya      	LYD	GER	1.21,03	PR SB
13	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	1.25,25	PR SB
14	Müller, Alessia     	LYD	GER	1.31,04	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	1.43,85	
2	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	1.46,08	
3	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	1.55,93	PR SB
4	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	1.56,21	
5	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	2.17,06	PR SB
6	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	2.18,00	PR SB
7	Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	2.20,07	
8	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	2.21,31	PR SB
9	Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	2.31,18	
DNS	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Mohr, Marina        	LC2	GER	2.37,48	PR SB
2	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	3.05,12	PR SB

100m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	12,20	
2	Mohr, Marina        	LC2	GER	12,52	SB
3	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	13,04	SB
4	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	13,39	SB
5	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	13,47	
6	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	13,73	
7	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	13,79	
8	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	14,02	SB
9	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	14,13	SB
10	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	14,19(7)	
11	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	14,62	SB
12	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	14,69	
13	Rasenberger, Livia  	LC2	GER	14,93	SB
14	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	15,00	SB
15	Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	15,07	SB
16	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	15,13	
17	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	15,86	SB
18	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	16,12	
19	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	16,16	
20	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	16,88	
21	Essmann, Pauline    	LYE	GER	16,89	SB
22	Borsbach, Enya      	LYD	GER	16,97	SB
23	Knülle, Amira       	LYF	GER	17,21	SB
24	Müller, Alessia     	LYD	GER	17,87(5)	SB
25	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	18,33	
26	Genzen, Kerstin     	LYF	GER	18,99	SB
27	Schirm, Naomi       	LYD	GER	19,68	SB
28	Marissen, Milina    	LYE	GER	21,78	SB
29	Kapischke, Leonie   	LYF	GER	22,16	SB
30	Buscher, Sabrina    	LYE	GER	22,22	SB
31	Wüsten, Sophia      	LYD	GER	23,18(4)	SB
DNS	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	DNS	

300m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	36,36	
2	Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	40,46	SB
3	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	40,49	SB
4	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	41,52	
5	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	41,79	
6	Rasenberger, Livia  	LC2	GER	42,68	SB
7	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	45,05	SB
8	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	45,84	
9	Essmann, Pauline    	LYE	GER	51,61	SB
10	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	52,48	
11	Genzen, Kerstin     	LYF	GER	52,68	SB
12	Knülle, Amira       	LYF	GER	54,00	SB
13	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	54,50	
14	Schirm, Naomi       	LYD	GER	58,02	SB
15	Kapischke, Leonie   	LYF	GER	1.05,62	SB
16	Marissen, Milina    	LYE	GER	1.06,28	SB
17	Wüsten, Sophia      	LYD	GER	1.14,93	SB
18	Buscher, Sabrina    	LYE	GER	1.15,31	SB

500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	49,34	PR SB
2	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	49,63	
3	Bruins, Stef        	MA2	NED	49,81	
4	van Zandvoort, Erik 	M55	GER	51,36	PR SB
5	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	56,99	
6	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	59,90	
7	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	1.08,94	
8	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	1.09,44	
9	Bruins, Tijn        	MC1	NED	1.12,32	PR SB
10	Evers, Laurin       	MYD	GER	1.24,93	PR SB

1000m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Bruins, Stef        	MA2	NED	1.39,29	
2	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	1.41,59	PR SB
3	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	1.45,44	PR SB
4	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	2.19,32	
5	Bruins, Tijn        	MC1	NED	2.29,56	PR SB

1500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	van Zandvoort, Erik 	M55	GER	2.37,70	PR SB
2	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	2.39,34	PR SB
3	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	2.41,35	
4	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	2.54,65	PR SB
5	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	3.14,86	PR SB
6	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	3.19,04	PR SB

5000m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	9.20,58	

100m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	13,34	
2	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	13,38	
3	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	14,19(1)	
4	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	14,21	
5	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	14,37	
6	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	14,51	
7	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	15,11	SB
8	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	15,17	
9	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	15,26	
10	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	15,53	
11	Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	15,74	
12	Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	15,94	
13	Graefe, Jacob       	MYF	GER	16,14	SB
14	Cahill, Patrick     	MYE	GER	16,28	SB
15	Erhardt, Arthur     	MYD	GER	16,44	SB
16	ten Napel, Jan      	MYC	GER	16,47	SB
17	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	17,87(8)	
18	Evers, Laurin       	MYD	GER	18,21	
19	Simones, Christian  	MYF	GER	18,55	SB
20	Genkes, Tom         	MYE	GER	19,36	SB
21	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	19,70	SB
22	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	23,18(4)	SB

300m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	29,98	SB
2	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	41,62	SB
3	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	42,66	
4	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	43,09	
5	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	44,42	
6	Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	44,62	
7	Erhardt, Arthur     	MYD	GER	46,68	SB
8	Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	47,31	
9	Graefe, Jacob       	MYF	GER	47,44	
10	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	50,63	SB
11	ten Napel, Jan      	MYC	GER	53,29	SB
12	Simones, Christian  	MYF	GER	54,91	SB
13	Cahill, Patrick     	MYE	GER	55,41	SB
14	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	1.01,56	SB
15	Genkes, Tom         	MYE	GER	1.07,34	SB
16	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	1.07,43	SB

            

Native Language Names