Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
1 March 2020

500m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Plat, Anne                   	LN1	NED	41,46	
2	Rogulska, Kaska              	L50	NED	44,14	
2	Koster, Mayke                	LA1	NED	44,14	
4	Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	44,31	
5	Pikaar, Sterre               	LB1	NED	44,66	
6	Veenstra, Simone             	LA2	NED	45,61	SB
7	de Jong, Marlies             	L55	NED	48,88	
8	Terhürne, Karin              	L50	NED	49,20	
9	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	49,32	
10	van de Heide, Sandra         	LYA	NED	49,35	PR SB
11	Ludema, Silke                	LYA	NED	49,77	PR SB
12	Kooistra, Elbrich            	LC1	NED	49,92	
13	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	49,94	
14	Hiemstra, Jelly              	LYA	NED	50,96	PR SB
15	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	51,12	
16	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	51,57	
17	Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	51,90	
18	Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	51,96	
19	Brouwer, Femke               	LYA	NED	52,64	
20	de Vries, Nora Lieke         	LYA	NED	52,68	
21	de Vries, Thirza             	LYA	NED	52,89	PR SB
22	Kroontje, Thea               	L75	NED	53,16	MB SB
23	Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	53,83	PR SB
24	de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	54,69	
25	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	55,06	
26	Brouwer, Maaike              	LYC	NED	55,48	PR SB
27	Kroon, Carlijn               	LYA	NED	55,81	
28	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	55,82	PR SB
29	Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	57,49	
30	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	58,04	PR SB
31	Sijtsema, Else Maartje       	LYC	NED	58,14	PR SB
32	de Groot, Freya              	LYC	NED	58,66	PR SB
33	Bosma, Fenna                 	LYB	NED	59,53	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Plat, Anne                   	LN1	NED	1.23,39	
2	Koster, Mayke                	LA1	NED	1.26,85	
3	Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	1.29,67	
4	Veenstra, Simone             	LA2	NED	1.30,77	PR SB
5	Terhürne, Karin              	L50	NED	1.39,24	
6	de Vries, Nora Lieke         	LYA	NED	1.45,08	PR SB
7	Kroontje, Thea               	L75	NED	1.46,36	
8	van de Heide, Sandra         	LYA	NED	1.48,94	
9	Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	1.57,60	PR SB
10	Hiemstra, Jelly              	LYA	NED	1.57,68	PR SB
11	Ludema, Silke                	LYA	NED	1.59,44	
DNS	Pikaar, Sterre               	LB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska              	L50	NED	2.18,31	
2	de Jong, Marlies             	L55	NED	2.30,49	

3000m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	de Vegt, Mettie              	L30	NED	4.47,34	
2	Luciani, Veronica            	LN3	ITA	4.48,70	
WDR	Lorenzato, Laura             	LN2	ITA	WDR	

100m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	12,51	
2	Kooistra, Elbrich            	LC1	NED	12,87	SB
3	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	13,13	SB
4	de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	13,26	SB
5	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	13,28	
6	Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	13,31	SB
7	de Vries, Thirza             	LYA	NED	13,44	
7	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	13,44	
9	Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	13,48	
10	Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	13,52	SB
11	Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	13,55	SB
11	de Groot, Freya              	LYC	NED	13,55	
13	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	13,56	
14	de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	13,63	
14	Brouwer, Maaike              	LYC	NED	13,63	SB
16	Brouwer, Femke               	LYA	NED	13,76	
17	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	13,81	SB
18	de Vries, Hannah (2009)      	LYD	NED	13,84	SB
19	Sijtsema, Else Maartje       	LYC	NED	13,88	
20	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	13,96	
21	Boersma, Else Marie          	LYD	NED	13,98	SB
22	Kroon, Carlijn               	LYA	NED	14,12	
23	Vlug, Merel                  	LYD	NED	14,19	SB
24	Bosma, Fenna                 	LYB	NED	14,24	SB
25	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	14,37	
26	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	14,43	SB
27	Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	14,52	
28	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	14,54	
29	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	14,80	
30	Vlug, Fleur                  	LYD	NED	14,81	
31	Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	14,85	
32	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	15,17	
33	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	15,36	
34	Dirksen, Mirte               	LYD	NED	15,54	SB
34	van Weert, Pascalle          	LYC	NED	15,54	
36	Smits, Evi Daniëlle          	LYE	NED	15,86	
37	Monsma, Senne Bett           	LYE	NED	15,94	SB
38	Andringa, Lotte              	LYE	NED	16,03	SB
39	Frankena, Hester             	LYD	NED	16,09	SB
40	Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	16,53	
41	Alkema, Inge                 	LYF	NED	16,85	SB
42	Andringa, Fleur              	LYF	NED	22,92	

300m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	32,22	SB
2	de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	33,37	
3	Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	33,54	SB
4	Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	35,66	
5	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	35,75	
6	de Vries, Hannah (2009)      	LYD	NED	36,21	SB
7	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	36,36	
8	Vlug, Merel                  	LYD	NED	37,53	SB
9	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	37,82	
10	Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	39,31	
11	van Weert, Pascalle          	LYC	NED	39,99	SB
12	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	40,10	
13	Vlug, Fleur                  	LYD	NED	40,54	
14	Smits, Evi Daniëlle          	LYE	NED	41,31	
15	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	41,67	
16	Dirksen, Mirte               	LYD	NED	42,41	SB
17	Monsma, Senne Bett           	LYE	NED	44,37	SB
18	Frankena, Hester             	LYD	NED	44,47	SB
19	Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	45,10	SB
20	Andringa, Lotte              	LYE	NED	45,38	
21	Boersma, Else Marie          	LYD	NED	46,55	
22	Alkema, Inge                 	LYF	NED	48,12	SB
23	Andringa, Fleur              	LYF	NED	56,74	SB

500m Ladies - FryslânCup - 1 March 2020
1	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	45,71	
1	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	45,71	
3	Goerres, Janny               	LC2	NED	45,77	PR SB
4	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	45,85	
5	Smits, Rosa Lieke            	LC1	NED	45,99	
6	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	46,05	
7	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	46,22	
8	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	46,31	PR SB
9	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	46,42	
10	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje         	LC2	NED	46,99	PR SB
11	de Graaf, Maren              	LC2	NED	47,91	
12	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	48,32	PR SB
13	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	50,97	PR SB
14	de Jong, Corien              	LC1	NED	51,74	
15	de Vries, Roos               	LC2	NED	1.01,59	
DNS	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - FryslânCup - 1 March 2020
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	1.30,56	
2	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	1.31,78	
3	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	1.32,65	PR SB
4	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	1.34,18	PR SB
5	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	1.35,48	
6	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	1.35,54	PR SB
7	de Graaf, Maren              	LC2	NED	1.36,70	PR SB
8	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje         	LC2	NED	1.38,84	PR SB
9	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	1.39,36	PR SB
10	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	1.45,91	
WDR	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - FryslânCup - 1 March 2020
1	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	2.21,61	
2	Smits, Rosa Lieke            	LC1	NED	2.25,00	PR SB
3	Goerres, Janny               	LC2	NED	2.26,12	PR SB
4	de Vries, Roos               	LC2	NED	2.26,43	PR SB
5	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	2.29,62	
6	de Jong, Corien              	LC1	NED	2.41,79	
DNS	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Bolding, George              	MN3	NED	39,24	
2	Horlings, Wessel             	MN1	NED	39,53	
3	Heijkoop, Danny              	MA1	NED	40,02	
4	Meijer, Nick (2001)          	MA1	NED	41,28	
5	Gerbrandij, Gerben           	MN1	NED	42,13	
6	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	47,34	
7	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	48,58	PR SB
8	Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	48,64	PR SB
9	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	48,86	
10	de Jager, Robbin             	MYA	NED	49,13	PR SB
11	Adema, Huub                  	MYB	NED	49,40	
12	Ypma, Twan                   	MYA	NED	50,53	PR SB
13	Hellinga, Jelte              	MYB	NED	50,61	PR SB
14	Groenhof, Christian          	MYA	NED	51,80	PR SB
15	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	52,10	PR SB
16	Huizinga, Stefan             	MYA	NED	52,18	PR SB
17	Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	52,23	PR SB
18	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	52,85	
19	van der Weij, Niels          	MYB	NED	53,10	PR SB
20	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	53,45	PR SB
21	Bouma, Ypke                  	M70	NED	53,46	
22	de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	54,72	
23	Kiwiet, Jente                	MYC	NED	55,82	
24	Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYC	NED	56,21	PR SB
25	Kuipers, Sander              	MYB	NED	59,92	PR SB
26	Kolkman, Johannes            	MYB	NED	1.00,32	PR SB
27	Monsma, Brent                	MYB	NED	1.11,99	PR SB

1000m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Heijkoop, Danny              	MA1	NED	1.19,80	
2	Bolding, George              	MN3	NED	1.19,90	
3	Meijer, Nick (2001)          	MA1	NED	1.23,37	
4	de Jager, Robbin             	MYA	NED	1.41,20	PR SB
5	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	1.46,79	
6	Ypma, Twan                   	MYA	NED	1.47,57	PR SB
7	Bouma, Ypke                  	M70	NED	1.47,64	
DNS	Horlings, Wessel             	MN1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Gerbrandij, Gerben           	MN1	NED	2.02,79	

3000m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Koolhaas, Jurian             	MA2	NED	4.09,86	SB
2	Gerbrandij, Jacob            	MB1	NED	5.01,39	PR SB
3	Deelstra, Heine              	M60	NED	5.07,90	

100m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	12,49	
2	Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	12,58	SB
3	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	12,61	
4	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	12,67	
5	Huizinga, Stefan             	MYA	NED	12,73	SB
6	Groenhof, Christian          	MYA	NED	12,91	SB
7	Adema, Huub                  	MYB	NED	12,92	
8	Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYC	NED	12,96	SB
9	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	13,23	
10	Hellinga, Jelte              	MYB	NED	13,28	SB
11	Kiwiet, Jente                	MYC	NED	13,45	
12	Alkema, Auke                 	MYD	NED	13,48	
13	Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	13,49	SB
14	Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYC	NED	13,65	
15	Wessels, Jeroen              	MYD	NED	13,67	SB
15	van der Weij, Niels          	MYB	NED	13,67	SB
17	de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	13,74	SB
18	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	13,78	
19	Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	13,89	
20	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	13,93	
21	Kolkman, Johannes            	MYB	NED	14,06	
22	Andringa, Nathan             	MYC	NED	14,25	
23	Hellinga, Ids                	MYE	NED	14,50	SB
24	Kuipers, Sander              	MYB	NED	14,80	
25	Yntema, Ilmar                	MYD	NED	15,18	
26	Karelse, Elias               	MYF	NED	15,19	
27	van der Weij, Mark           	MYD	NED	15,32	
28	Hellinga, Rutger             	MYD	NED	15,34	SB
29	Jorissen, Pim                	MYE	NED	15,95	SB
30	Kramer, Christian            	MYE	NED	16,38	
31	Monsma, Brent                	MYB	NED	16,41	SB
32	Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	18,15	
33	Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	20,49	
34	Zuidema, Jan Lieuwe          	MYE	NED	23,14	SB

300m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYC	NED	32,35	SB
2	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	34,06	
3	Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	35,29	SB
4	Wessels, Jeroen              	MYD	NED	35,86	
5	Andringa, Nathan             	MYC	NED	37,73	
6	Hellinga, Ids                	MYE	NED	39,25	
7	Yntema, Ilmar                	MYD	NED	40,25	SB
8	van der Weij, Mark           	MYD	NED	40,57	
9	Karelse, Elias               	MYF	NED	43,19	SB
10	Alkema, Auke                 	MYD	NED	44,27	
11	Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	45,89	SB
12	Jorissen, Pim                	MYE	NED	46,83	
13	Kramer, Christian            	MYE	NED	47,93	
14	Hellinga, Rutger             	MYD	NED	54,69	
15	Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	59,83	
16	Zuidema, Jan Lieuwe          	MYE	NED	1.02,99	SB

500m Men - FryslânCup - 1 March 2020
1	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	40,44	
2	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	41,36	
3	Tinga, Jasper                	MB1	NED	41,91	
4	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	42,62	
5	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	42,63	
6	Westra, Eelke Hessel         	MB1	NED	42,81	
7	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	43,89	
8	Karelse, Tim                 	MB1	NED	43,95	PR SB
9	Borst, Cor                   	MB1	NED	44,29	
10	Smits, Djurre Jan            	MC2	NED	45,75	
11	Koenen, Rinze                	MC1	NED	46,11	PR SB
12	Blanken, Marijn              	MC1	NED	46,34	PR SB
13	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	46,55	
14	Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	48,11	
15	Elling, Rick                 	MC2	NED	48,44	PR SB
16	Ypma, Lars                   	MC2	NED	49,44	PR SB
17	Visser, Sem                  	MC2	NED	50,76	
DNS	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - FryslânCup - 1 March 2020
1	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	1.30,08	
2	Smits, Djurre Jan            	MC2	NED	1.31,15	
3	Koenen, Rinze                	MC1	NED	1.32,01	PR SB
4	Elling, Rick                 	MC2	NED	1.41,56	PR SB
5	Visser, Sem                  	MC2	NED	1.42,17	
6	Ypma, Lars                   	MC2	NED	1.42,37	PR SB
DQ	Blanken, Marijn              	MC1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - FryslânCup - 1 March 2020
1	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	2.06,61	
2	Meijer, Lars                 	MB1	NED	2.07,60	SB
3	Tinga, Jasper                	MB1	NED	2.08,55	
4	Westra, Eelke Hessel         	MB1	NED	2.09,27	PR SB
5	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	2.10,14	
6	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	2.11,89	
7	Borst, Cor                   	MB1	NED	2.13,93	
8	Karelse, Tim                 	MB1	NED	2.20,45	PR SB
9	Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	2.24,75	PR SB
DNS	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names