M. G. Isakova Memorial
Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой
Kirov (RUS)
1 - 2 March 2020

500m Women - Junior B - 1 March 2020
1	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	48,59	
2	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	49,80	
3	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	49,82	

1000m Women - Junior B - 1 March 2020
1	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	1.39,35	
2	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	1.41,15	
3	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	1.42,34	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 1 March 2020
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	47,72	
2	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	48,50	
3	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	49,14	PR SB
4	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	49,58	
5	Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,82	
6	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	50,44	PR SB
7	Solodovnikova, Veronika     	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LYA	RUS	50,60	PR SB
8	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	50,92	PR SB
9	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)    	LYA	RUS	51,64	PR SB
10	Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	51,71	SB
11	Katyukhina, Elizaveta       	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	51,81	
12	Russkikh, Kseniya           	Русских, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	51,91	PR SB
13	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	51,98	PR SB
14	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	52,09	
15	Polyakova, Lyubov           	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	52,37	
16	Varfolomeeva, Olesya        	Варфоломеева, Олеся       	LYB	RUS	52,42	
17	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна            	LYC	RUS	52,50	
18	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)   	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	52,54	
19	Kadaeva, Anna               	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	53,28	
20	Kershkovskaya, Yana         	Кершковская, Яна          	L?	RUS	53,41	
21	Bajmetova, Arina            	Байметова, Арина          	LYB	RUS	53,43	PR SB
22	Volokhova, Sofya            	Волохова, Софья           	L?	RUS	54,19	PR SB
23	Cherepanova, Ulyana         	Черепанова, Ульяна        	LYD	RUS	54,45	PR SB
24	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	54,66	
25	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12)    	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12)  	LYB	RUS	54,75	
26	Tyulkina, Karina            	Тюлькина, Карина          	LYB	RUS	54,82	PR SB
27	Starodvorskikh, Kira        	Стародворских, Кира       	LYB	RUS	54,97	
28	Kuraeva, Valentina          	Кураева, Валентина        	LYA	RUS	55,94	
29	Kochurova, Varvara          	Кочурова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	56,25	PR SB
30	Efimova, Karina             	Ефимова, Карина           	L?	RUS	56,50	PR SB
31	Myasnikova, Anastasiya      	Мясникова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	56,62	PR SB
32	Edigareva, Sofya            	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	56,65	PR SB
33	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya       	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	56,67	PR SB
34	Shalaginova, Kseniya        	Шалагинова, Ксения        	LYA	RUS	57,05	PR SB
35	Shersteneva, Ekaterina      	Шерстенева, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	57,07	PR SB
36	Arlakova, Aleksandra        	Арлакова, Александра      	LYC	RUS	57,33	PR SB
37	Kalinina, Mariya (2)        	Калинина, Мария (2)       	L?	RUS	57,76	PR SB
38	Shirokova, Darya            	Широкова, Дарья           	LYC	RUS	57,79	PR SB
39	Plekhova, Svetlana          	Плехова, Светлана         	L?	RUS	57,82	PR SB
40	Vidyakina, Mariya           	Видякина, Мария           	L?	RUS	58,59	PR SB
41	Volkomorova, Ekaterina      	Волкоморова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	59,18	
42	Bagaeva, Alina              	Багаева, Алина            	L?	RUS	1.01,92	
43	Bryzgalova, Sofya           	Брызгалова, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.03,92	PR SB
44	Mukhametzyanova, Irina      	Мухаметзянова, Ирина      	L?	RUS	1.04,06	
DNS	Karabanova, Olga            	Карабанова, Ольга         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Ovsyannikova, Anna          	Овсянникова, Анна         	L?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zlobina, Ulyana             	Злобина, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 1 March 2020
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	1.36,18	
2	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	1.37,59	
3	Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.41,92	
4	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.43,20	
5	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.44,63	
6	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.44,71	
7	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)   	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	1.45,16	PR SB
8	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	1.45,51	
9	Polyakova, Lyubov           	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	1.45,66	
10	Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.45,96	
11	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)    	LYA	RUS	1.46,20	PR SB
12	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.48,81	
13	Kadaeva, Anna               	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	1.48,94	SB
14	Katyukhina, Elizaveta       	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	1.49,43	SB
15	Solodovnikova, Veronika     	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LYA	RUS	1.49,70	PR SB
16	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.50,70	
17	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна            	LYC	RUS	1.53,32	
18	Russkikh, Kseniya           	Русских, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	1.54,02	PR SB
19	Cherepanova, Ulyana         	Черепанова, Ульяна        	LYD	RUS	1.54,13	PR SB
20	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	1.55,13	
21	Ovsyannikova, Anna          	Овсянникова, Анна         	L?	RUS	1.55,24	PR SB
22	Kershkovskaya, Yana         	Кершковская, Яна          	L?	RUS	1.56,47	
23	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya       	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	1.56,90	PR SB
24	Tyulkina, Karina            	Тюлькина, Карина          	LYB	RUS	1.57,55	
25	Starodvorskikh, Kira        	Стародворских, Кира       	LYB	RUS	1.58,25	
26	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12)    	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12)  	LYB	RUS	1.58,72	
27	Shalaginova, Kseniya        	Шалагинова, Ксения        	LYA	RUS	1.59,33	PR SB
28	Bajmetova, Arina            	Байметова, Арина          	LYB	RUS	2.00,85	
29	Volokhova, Sofya            	Волохова, Софья           	L?	RUS	2.00,97	
30	Kuraeva, Valentina          	Кураева, Валентина        	LYA	RUS	2.01,20	
31	Efimova, Karina             	Ефимова, Карина           	L?	RUS	2.01,50	PR SB
32	Edigareva, Sofya            	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.01,73	PR SB
33	Vidyakina, Mariya           	Видякина, Мария           	L?	RUS	2.03,53	PR SB
34	Arlakova, Aleksandra        	Арлакова, Александра      	LYC	RUS	2.05,42	PR SB
35	Plekhova, Svetlana          	Плехова, Светлана         	L?	RUS	2.06,44	
36	Shersteneva, Ekaterina      	Шерстенева, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	2.07,24	PR SB
37	Shirokova, Darya            	Широкова, Дарья           	LYC	RUS	2.09,24	PR SB
38	Volkomorova, Ekaterina      	Волкоморова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	2.09,88	
39	Kochurova, Varvara          	Кочурова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	2.10,56	
40	Zlobina, Ulyana             	Злобина, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	2.10,98	PR SB
41	Myasnikova, Anastasiya      	Мясникова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	2.11,17	SB
42	Kalinina, Mariya (2)        	Калинина, Мария (2)       	L?	RUS	2.11,21	PR SB
43	Bagaeva, Alina              	Багаева, Алина            	L?	RUS	2.16,62	PR SB
44	Bryzgalova, Sofya           	Брызгалова, Софья         	L?	RUS	2.31,28	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 1 March 2020
1	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	46,68	
2	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	46,90	
3	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	47,70	
4	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	48,14	
5	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	48,94	
6	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LA1	RUS	49,44	
7	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	56,81	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 1 March 2020
1	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	1.31,49	
2	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	1.38,65	
3	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LA1	RUS	1.39,00	SB
4	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	1.39,16	
5	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.43,30	
6	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	1.44,14	
7	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	1.57,39	

500m Women - Junior B - 2 March 2020
1	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	48,16	
2	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	49,62	
3	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	50,42	

1000m Women - Junior B - 2 March 2020
1	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	1.44,56	
2	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	1.47,66	
3	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	1.47,93	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 2 March 2020
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	47,25	
2	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	47,52	
3	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	48,33	
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,59	
5	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	50,00	PR SB
6	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,25	
7	Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	50,73	PR SB
8	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	51,25	
9	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)   	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	51,90	
10	Katyukhina, Elizaveta       	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	52,01	
11	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)    	LYA	RUS	52,18	
12	Solodovnikova, Veronika     	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LYA	RUS	52,28	
13	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	52,32	
14	Russkikh, Kseniya           	Русских, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	52,49	
15	Polyakova, Lyubov           	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	52,62	
16	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	52,72	
17	Varfolomeeva, Olesya        	Варфоломеева, Олеся       	LYB	RUS	52,83	
18	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна            	LYC	RUS	53,64	
19	Kershkovskaya, Yana         	Кершковская, Яна          	L?	RUS	53,81	
20	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	53,85	
21	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12)    	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12)  	LYB	RUS	54,03	PR SB
22	Bajmetova, Arina            	Байметова, Арина          	LYB	RUS	54,05	
23	Tyulkina, Karina            	Тюлькина, Карина          	LYB	RUS	54,68	PR SB
24	Cherepanova, Ulyana         	Черепанова, Ульяна        	LYD	RUS	54,73	
25	Kuraeva, Valentina          	Кураева, Валентина        	LYA	RUS	54,76	PR SB
26	Kadaeva, Anna               	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	55,33	
27	Ovsyannikova, Anna          	Овсянникова, Анна         	L?	RUS	55,68	PR SB
28	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya       	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	56,08	PR SB
29	Volokhova, Sofya            	Волохова, Софья           	L?	RUS	56,09	
30	Plekhova, Svetlana          	Плехова, Светлана         	L?	RUS	56,43	PR SB
31	Shalaginova, Kseniya        	Шалагинова, Ксения        	LYA	RUS	56,56	PR SB
32	Shersteneva, Ekaterina      	Шерстенева, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	57,39	
33	Efimova, Karina             	Ефимова, Карина           	L?	RUS	57,40	
34	Arlakova, Aleksandra        	Арлакова, Александра      	LYC	RUS	57,42	
35	Myasnikova, Anastasiya      	Мясникова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	57,45	
36	Vidyakina, Mariya           	Видякина, Мария           	L?	RUS	57,46	PR SB
37	Kochurova, Varvara          	Кочурова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	58,44	
38	Zlobina, Ulyana             	Злобина, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	58,84	PR SB
39	Kalinina, Mariya (2)        	Калинина, Мария (2)       	L?	RUS	1.00,37	
40	Shirokova, Darya            	Широкова, Дарья           	LYC	RUS	1.00,54	
41	Bagaeva, Alina              	Багаева, Алина            	L?	RUS	1.02,31	
42	Volkomorova, Ekaterina      	Волкоморова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	1.02,49	
43	Mukhametzyanova, Irina      	Мухаметзянова, Ирина      	L?	RUS	1.03,09	PR SB
44	Bryzgalova, Sofya           	Брызгалова, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.04,96	
45	Edigareva, Sofya            	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.10,53	
DNS	Starodvorskikh, Kira        	Стародворских, Кира       	LYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 2 March 2020
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	1.39,97	
2	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	1.45,09	
3	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.46,18	
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.49,02	
5	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.49,31	
6	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	1.50,42	
7	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.50,88	
8	Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.51,25	
9	Kadaeva, Anna               	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	1.52,09	
10	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.52,62	
11	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)   	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	1.53,05	
12	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)    	LYA	RUS	1.53,60	
13	Solodovnikova, Veronika     	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LYA	RUS	1.53,70	
14	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.55,06	
15	Polyakova, Lyubov           	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	1.55,30	
16	Kershkovskaya, Yana         	Кершковская, Яна          	L?	RUS	1.55,38	
17	Katyukhina, Elizaveta       	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	1.55,55	
18	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна            	LYC	RUS	1.57,15	
19	Russkikh, Kseniya           	Русских, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	1.57,57	
20	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	1.59,25	
21	Cherepanova, Ulyana         	Черепанова, Ульяна        	LYD	RUS	1.59,88	
22	Ovsyannikova, Anna          	Овсянникова, Анна         	L?	RUS	2.00,38	
23	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12)    	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12)  	LYB	RUS	2.01,96	
24	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya       	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	2.02,70	
25	Bajmetova, Arina            	Байметова, Арина          	LYB	RUS	2.04,01	
26	Edigareva, Sofya            	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.04,03	
27	Volokhova, Sofya            	Волохова, Софья           	L?	RUS	2.04,80	
28	Vidyakina, Mariya           	Видякина, Мария           	L?	RUS	2.04,93	
29	Shalaginova, Kseniya        	Шалагинова, Ксения        	LYA	RUS	2.05,00	
30	Kochurova, Varvara          	Кочурова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	2.05,56	PR SB
31	Arlakova, Aleksandra        	Арлакова, Александра      	LYC	RUS	2.05,68	
31	Plekhova, Svetlana          	Плехова, Светлана         	L?	RUS	2.05,68	
33	Tyulkina, Karina            	Тюлькина, Карина          	LYB	RUS	2.06,17	
34	Myasnikova, Anastasiya      	Мясникова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	2.06,58	PR SB
35	Efimova, Karina             	Ефимова, Карина           	L?	RUS	2.08,04	
36	Kuraeva, Valentina          	Кураева, Валентина        	LYA	RUS	2.08,14	
37	Kalinina, Mariya (2)        	Калинина, Мария (2)       	L?	RUS	2.11,46	
38	Shersteneva, Ekaterina      	Шерстенева, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	2.11,52	
39	Volkomorova, Ekaterina      	Волкоморова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	2.11,74	
40	Zlobina, Ulyana             	Злобина, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	2.11,80	
41	Shirokova, Darya            	Широкова, Дарья           	LYC	RUS	2.14,95	
42	Bagaeva, Alina              	Багаева, Алина            	L?	RUS	2.20,48	
43	Bryzgalova, Sofya           	Брызгалова, Софья         	L?	RUS	2.29,74	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 2 March 2020
1	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	45,67	
2	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	46,91	
3	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	47,94	
4	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LA1	RUS	50,10	
5	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	51,54	
6	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	55,81	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 2 March 2020
1	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	1.45,08	
2	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LA1	RUS	1.48,88	
3	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.50,33	

500m Men - Junior B - 1 March 2020
1	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	40,87	
2	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	41,51	
3	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,23	PR SB
4	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	42,42	PR SB
5	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	42,53	
6	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	43,06	
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	43,93	
8	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	45,51	
9	Polunovskij, Nikita         	Полуновский, Никита       	M?	RUS	56,95	

1000m Men - Junior B - 1 March 2020
1	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	1.23,38	
2	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	1.24,87	
3	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	1.25,28	PR SB
4	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.26,02	
5	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.29,04	PR SB
6	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	1.30,08	
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	1.31,03	
8	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	1.34,69	
9	Polunovskij, Nikita         	Полуновский, Никита       	M?	RUS	1.57,47	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 1 March 2020
1	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	41,85	PR SB
2	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	42,22	
3	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,23	
4	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	42,61	
5	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	42,74	
6	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	43,23	PR SB
7	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	43,25	
8	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	43,65	PR SB
9	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	45,19	PR SB
10	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	45,43	PR SB
11	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	46,62	
12	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	46,63	PR SB
13	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	46,86	PR SB
14	Shirokov, Vyacheslav        	Широков, Вячеслав         	MYB	RUS	47,26	
15	Bujskikh, Egor              	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	47,35	
16	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	47,97	
17	Panteleev, Savelij          	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	48,25	PR SB
18	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	48,76	PR SB
19	Shakhmatov, Kirill          	Шахматов, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	48,77	
20	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	48,92	
21	Vakhrushev, Matvej          	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	49,75	
22	Nikulin, Danil              	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	50,62	PR SB
23	Mikerkin, Vladislav         	Микеркин, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	50,72	
24	Stepanov, Anton             	Степанов, Антон           	MYA	RUS	51,00	PR SB
25	Guzhavin, Vitalij           	Гужавин, Виталий          	MC1	RUS	51,25	PR SB
26	Mokrushin, Andrej           	Мокрушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	51,39	PR SB
27	Ponagushin, Arsenij         	Понагушин, Арсений        	M?	RUS	51,48	PR SB
28	Sakharov, Kirill            	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	51,56	PR SB
29	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	51,95	
30	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	53,17	PR SB
31	Kondaurov, Sergej           	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	53,40	
32	Koshelev, Vladislav         	Кошелев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	53,70	PR SB
33	Polyakov, Matvej            	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	53,80	
34	Kataev, Daniil              	Катаев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	53,87	
35	Shustov, Ivan               	Шустов, Иван              	M?	RUS	54,35	PR SB
36	Trefilov, Timofej           	Трефилов, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	55,63	
36	Filimonov, Pavel            	Филимонов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	55,63	PR SB
38	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван           	MYA	RUS	56,00	
39	Obrazczov, Dmitrij          	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	56,33	
40	Smolev, Mikhail             	Смолев, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	56,48	
41	Pan, Evgenij                	Пан, Евгений              	M?	RUS	57,60	PR SB
42	Novoselov, Maksim           	Новоселов, Максим         	MYA	RUS	58,53	
43	Maksimov, Artem (1)         	Максимов, Артем (1)       	M?	RUS	1.06,74	
DQ	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)     	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)     	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 1 March 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.24,73	
2	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.26,13	
3	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.28,47	
4	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	1.29,08	
5	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.29,78	
6	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	1.30,05	
7	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.30,62	
8	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.30,92	
9	Shirokov, Vyacheslav        	Широков, Вячеслав         	MYB	RUS	1.36,76	PR SB
10	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.36,90	
11	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	1.37,15	
12	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.37,18	PR SB
13	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	1.37,26	
14	Bujskikh, Egor              	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.37,36	
15	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	1.37,98	PR SB
16	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)     	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)     	MYA	RUS	1.39,30	PR SB
17	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	1.40,03	PR SB
18	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	1.41,49	
19	Shakhmatov, Kirill          	Шахматов, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.42,50	
20	Vakhrushev, Matvej          	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	1.42,67	PR SB
21	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.42,78	PR SB
22	Panteleev, Savelij          	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	1.42,89	
23	Obrazczov, Dmitrij          	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.45,62	
24	Mokrushin, Andrej           	Мокрушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	1.47,20	PR SB
25	Nikulin, Danil              	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	1.47,67	PR SB
26	Mikerkin, Vladislav         	Микеркин, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	1.48,10	
27	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	1.49,52	
28	Kondaurov, Sergej           	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.49,56	PR SB
29	Ponagushin, Arsenij         	Понагушин, Арсений        	M?	RUS	1.51,46	
30	Kataev, Daniil              	Катаев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	1.51,56	PR SB
31	Stepanov, Anton             	Степанов, Антон           	MYA	RUS	1.52,00	PR SB
32	Sakharov, Kirill            	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	1.52,50	PR SB
33	Polyakov, Matvej            	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	1.54,00	PR SB
34	Guzhavin, Vitalij           	Гужавин, Виталий          	MC1	RUS	1.54,40	
35	Trefilov, Timofej           	Трефилов, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	1.56,10	
36	Shustov, Ivan               	Шустов, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.56,77	PR SB
37	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван           	MYA	RUS	1.57,83	PR SB
38	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.59,15	PR SB
39	Smolev, Mikhail             	Смолев, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.02,40	PR SB
40	Novoselov, Maksim           	Новоселов, Максим         	MYA	RUS	2.02,46	
41	Pan, Evgenij                	Пан, Евгений              	M?	RUS	2.04,90	PR SB
42	Koshelev, Vladislav         	Кошелев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	2.13,70	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 March 2020
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	38,50	
2	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	RUS	38,57	
3	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	40,12	
4	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	RUS	41,26	
5	Krotov, Maksim              	Кротов, Максим            	MSA	RUS	42,30	SB
6	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	42,38	SB
7	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	43,30	
8	Zhuravlev, Anton            	Журавлев, Антон           	MSA	RUS	45,57	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 1 March 2020
1	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.21,92	
2	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	1.26,20	PR SB
3	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	RUS	1.27,00	
4	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	1.29,81	

500m Men - Junior B - 2 March 2020
1	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	40,34	PR SB
2	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	41,73	
3	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	42,08	
4	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	42,72	
5	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	43,35	
6	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	43,41	
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	44,56	
8	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	46,63	
9	Polunovskij, Nikita         	Полуновский, Никита       	M?	RUS	54,33	

1000m Men - Junior B - 2 March 2020
1	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	1.29,30	
2	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.33,37	
3	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	1.34,16	
4	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	1.35,55	
5	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	1.36,10	
6	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.36,77	
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	1.39,52	
8	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	1.41,60	
9	Polunovskij, Nikita         	Полуновский, Никита       	M?	RUS	2.02,26	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 2 March 2020
1	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,65	
2	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	42,04	
3	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,62	
4	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	43,72	
5	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,03	
6	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	44,23	
7	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	44,32	
8	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	45,42	PR SB
9	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	45,73	SB
10	Shirokov, Vyacheslav        	Широков, Вячеслав         	MYB	RUS	46,72	PR SB
11	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)     	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)     	MYA	RUS	47,10	PR SB
12	Bujskikh, Egor              	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	47,20	
13	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	47,45	
14	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	48,08	
15	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	48,50	
16	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	48,74	
17	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	48,89	
18	Panteleev, Savelij          	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	49,50	
19	Mikerkin, Vladislav         	Микеркин, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	49,64	
20	Shakhmatov, Kirill          	Шахматов, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	50,00	
21	Obrazczov, Dmitrij          	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	50,15	
22	Nikulin, Danil              	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	50,50	PR SB
23	Mokrushin, Andrej           	Мокрушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	50,60	PR SB
24	Vakhrushev, Matvej          	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	51,00	
25	Guzhavin, Vitalij           	Гужавин, Виталий          	MC1	RUS	51,30	
26	Ponagushin, Arsenij         	Понагушин, Арсений        	M?	RUS	51,35	PR SB
27	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	51,95	
28	Sakharov, Kirill            	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	52,65	
29	Kondaurov, Sergej           	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	53,00	PR SB
30	Trefilov, Timofej           	Трефилов, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	53,10	PR SB
31	Kataev, Daniil              	Катаев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	54,40	
32	Koshelev, Vladislav         	Кошелев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	54,57	
33	Polyakov, Matvej            	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	54,69	
34	Stepanov, Anton             	Степанов, Антон           	MYA	RUS	54,70	
35	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	54,98	
36	Shustov, Ivan               	Шустов, Иван              	M?	RUS	55,25	
37	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван           	MYA	RUS	56,00	
38	Smolev, Mikhail             	Смолев, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	56,40	
39	Titkov, Aleksandr           	Титков, Александр         	MYC	RUS	57,54	PR SB
40	Filimonov, Pavel            	Филимонов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	58,30	
41	Pan, Evgenij                	Пан, Евгений              	M?	RUS	59,76	
42	Novoselov, Maksim           	Новоселов, Максим         	MYA	RUS	59,80	
43	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.04,33	
44	Maksimov, Artem (1)         	Максимов, Артем (1)       	M?	RUS	1.07,94	
DNS	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 2 March 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.31,36	
2	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.32,80	
3	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	1.33,05	
4	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	1.33,59	
5	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.34,18	
6	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.35,61	
7	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.36,48	
8	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.36,70	
9	Bujskikh, Egor              	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.44,36	
10	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.45,11	
11	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	1.45,56	
12	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)     	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)     	MYA	RUS	1.45,64	
13	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	1.46,31	
14	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	1.46,53	
15	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	1.47,51	
16	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.49,25	
17	Obrazczov, Dmitrij          	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.50,58	
18	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	1.51,06	
19	Mokrushin, Andrej           	Мокрушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	1.52,10	
20	Vakhrushev, Matvej          	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	1.52,60	
21	Panteleev, Savelij          	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	1.53,88	
21	Guzhavin, Vitalij           	Гужавин, Виталий          	MC1	RUS	1.53,88	
23	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	1.54,30	
24	Shakhmatov, Kirill          	Шахматов, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.54,60	
25	Nikulin, Danil              	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	1.55,85	
26	Kondaurov, Sergej           	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.56,90	
27	Ponagushin, Arsenij         	Понагушин, Арсений        	M?	RUS	1.57,21	
28	Mikerkin, Vladislav         	Микеркин, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	1.58,10	
29	Sakharov, Kirill            	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	1.59,11	
30	Shirokov, Vyacheslav        	Широков, Вячеслав         	MYB	RUS	1.59,50	
31	Polyakov, Matvej            	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	2.00,88	
32	Kataev, Daniil              	Катаев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	2.01,48	
33	Shustov, Ivan               	Шустов, Иван              	M?	RUS	2.02,76	
34	Trefilov, Timofej           	Трефилов, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	2.03,12	
35	Smolev, Mikhail             	Смолев, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.04,22	
36	Stepanov, Anton             	Степанов, Антон           	MYA	RUS	2.05,59	
37	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.07,81	
38	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван           	MYA	RUS	2.08,55	
39	Koshelev, Vladislav         	Кошелев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	2.09,03	PR SB
40	Pan, Evgenij                	Пан, Евгений              	M?	RUS	2.14,78	
41	Novoselov, Maksim           	Новоселов, Максим         	MYA	RUS	2.17,90	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 2 March 2020
1	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	RUS	41,85	
2	Zhuravlev, Anton            	Журавлев, Антон           	MSA	RUS	44,20	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 March 2020
1	Titkov, Aleksandr           	Титков, Александр         	MYC	RUS	2.12,26	SB
2	Filimonov, Pavel            	Филимонов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	2.19,78	

            

Native Language Names