Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
4 March 2020

500m Ladies - 4 March 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine            	LB1	GER	43,63	
2	Gey, Anica                    	LB1	GER	45,83	
3	Trapp, Johanna                	LYB	GER	48,97	
4	Peschke, Lilly                	LYB	GER	49,23	
5	Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LYB	GER	50,64	
6	Lober, Hannah                 	LYA	GER	53,10	
7	Kempe, Ronja                  	LC2	GER	56,18	PR SB
8	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYD	GER	57,87	
9	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYD	GER	1.03,35	PR SB
10	Fötzsch, Elisabeth            	LYD	GER	1.04,44	
11	Vogel, Luisa                  	LYB	GER	1.11,12	PR SB
12	Zeh, Laura                    	LYB	GER	1.17,57	

100m Ladies - 4 March 2020
1	Braun, Tamara                 	LYE	GER	15,76	SB
2	Trapp, Theresa                	LYF	GER	16,69	SB
3	Schumann, Lotta               	L?	GER	19,67	SB
4	Steudtner, Lena               	L?	GER	24,00	SB
5	Stechbarth, Luana             	L?	GER	24,08	SB
6	Dohmann, Mila                 	LYF	GER	24,97	
7	Umlauft, Fabienne             	L?	GER	30,08	SB
8	Stechbarth, Enya              	L?	GER	46,03	SB

200m Ladies - 4 March 2020
1	Herberger, Ella               	LB2	GER	19,33	SB
2	König, Sarah                  	LC1	GER	20,30	SB
3	Mühle, Magdalena              	LB2	GER	20,33	SB
4	Poddubnaia, Lina              	LC1	GER	20,35	SB
5	Gey, Vanessa                  	LYA	GER	20,80	SB
6	Günther, Rosanna              	LC2	GER	20,85	SB
7	Heinze, Angelina              	LYA	GER	20,86	SB
8	Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYA	GER	20,95	SB
9	Sommer, Alicia                	LC2	GER	20,97	SB
10	Ahnert, Mia Luise             	LC2	GER	21,30	SB
11	Oestreich, Antonia            	LC2	GER	21,45	SB
12	Lange, Olivia                 	LB2	GER	21,53	SB
13	Oehme, Hanna Lena             	LC2	GER	22,10	SB
14	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYC	GER	22,48	
15	Blümel, Florentine            	LYC	GER	24,39	
16	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYD	GER	24,67	SB
17	Kosmala, Livia                	LYE	GER	26,05	SB
18	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYE	GER	26,89	SB
19	Löffler, Sara                 	LYE	GER	29,59	
20	Müller, Vivien                	LYE	GER	33,38	
21	Buschendorf, Lana Erika       	L?	GER	33,62	
22	Umlauft, Celine               	L?	GER	48,29	SB

500m Men - 4 March 2020
1	Plate, Franz                  	MN1	GER	42,00	
2	Jacob, Maximilian             	MN3	GER	44,35	
3	Jacob, Sven                   	MSA	GER	48,82	
4	Tuchscherer, Colin            	MC1	GER	48,90	
5	Melde, Oskar                  	MYB	GER	49,71	
6	Jaskolka, Karol               	MYB	GER	50,46	
7	Heyne, Hans-Gerd              	M55	GER	50,87	
8	Baum, Valentin                	MYB	GER	51,22	PR SB
9	Ernst, Jasper Frederik        	MYB	GER	52,90	
10	Kwadrin, Andrej               	M35	GER	53,94	
11	Scheibe, Anton                	MYB	GER	54,53	
12	Büttner, Bruno                	MYB	GER	54,73	
13	Taschenberger, Arno           	MYA	GER	55,83	
14	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYD	GER	1.02,62	
15	Trodler, Frederik             	MYD	GER	1.06,96	PR SB
16	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYD	GER	1.08,58	PR SB
17	Morgenstern, Julius           	MYD	GER	1.25,85	PR SB
DNS	Pollok, Elias                 	MB2	GER	DNS	

100m Men - 4 March 2020
1	Jeske, Ole                    	MN2	GER	10,08	SB
2	Hanisch, Lukas                	MA1	GER	10,55	SB
3	Lubahn, Tami                  	MA1	GER	12,52	SB
4	Dohmann, Valentin             	MYE	GER	15,82	SB
5	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYF	GER	16,71	
6	Tschöcke, Mattis              	MYF	GER	17,07	SB
7	Beller, Äneas                 	MYF	GER	17,48	

200m Men - 4 March 2020
1	Udin, Azhar                   	MA1	GER	18,11	SB
2	Schlörb, Tobias               	MC1	GER	18,39	SB
3	Nguyen, Tomy                  	MC1	GER	18,44	SB
4	Hell, Konstantin              	MC2	GER	18,66	SB
5	Mittag, Magnus                	MB1	GER	19,03	SB
6	Blümel, Ben                   	MC2	GER	19,32	SB
7	Mende, Chris                  	MYA	GER	20,09	SB
8	Engst, Levente                	MYC	GER	21,61	SB
9	Mittag, Carlos                	MYA	GER	21,67	SB
10	Lindner, Jonathan Elias       	MYB	GER	22,98	SB
11	Kühnert, Lukas                	MYC	GER	23,05	SB
12	Tsyupiy, Nick                 	MYC	GER	23,08	SB
13	Schenk, Lando                 	MYC	GER	23,66	
14	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYC	GER	24,03	SB
15	Rasch, Marius                 	MYC	GER	24,08	
16	Braun, Jonathan               	MYB	GER	24,86	SB
17	Reiss, Florian                	MYB	GER	26,60	SB
18	Töppel, Robin                 	MYE	GER	26,61	
19	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYD	GER	26,62	
20	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	27,63	
21	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYE	GER	27,65	SB
22	Schumann, Jonas               	MYE	GER	32,19	
23	Ehlert, Milan                 	MYA	GER	33,14	SB

            

Native Language Names