Austevollsprinten
Bergen (NOR)
3 March 2020

500m Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LA2	NOR	43,58	
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie     	LN1	NOR	45,24	
3	Norheim, Olina                 	LC2	NOR	46,57	
4	Dahn, Åse Marie                	LC1	NOR	49,79	
5	Steen, Elle Borgen             	LYB	NOR	59,96	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie     	LN1	NOR	1.29,51	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LA2	NOR	1.31,63	
3	Norheim, Olina                 	LC2	NOR	1.36,66	
4	Dahn, Åse Marie                	LC1	NOR	1.42,42	

100m Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Ulveseth, Lovise               	LYC	NOR	16,56	
2	Ryen-Herland, Eline            	LYD	NOR	16,73	SB
3	Fjæreide, Aleksandra           	LYC	NOR	17,91	
4	Myrmel, Tuva                   	LYF	NOR	19,15	SB
5	Naveenan, Geena Kjølen         	LYF	NOR	20,32	SB
6	Jøssang, Vår-Åsne              	L?	NOR	25,67	SB
WDR	Pedersen, Maja Becker          	LYF	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Hovland, Oda                   	LYE	NOR	WDR	

100m (2) Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Ryen-Herland, Eline            	LYD	NOR	17,76	
2	Myrmel, Tuva                   	LYF	NOR	19,22	
3	Naveenan, Geena Kjølen         	LYF	NOR	21,76	
4	Jøssang, Vår-Åsne              	L?	NOR	26,52	

400m Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Ulveseth, Lovise               	LYC	NOR	1.01,74	SB
2	Steen, Elle Borgen             	LYB	NOR	1.02,92	SB
3	Fjæreide, Aleksandra           	LYC	NOR	1.09,94	SB

500m Men - 3 March 2020
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MC2	NOR	43,52	
2	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MA2	NOR	43,58	
3	Norheim, Ivar                  	MC2	NOR	44,21	
4	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag      	MC1	NOR	44,41	
5	Dahn, Sondre                   	MB1	NOR	46,43	
6	Kjølen, Arne                   	M60	NOR	50,78	SB
7	Henriksen, Jan                 	M75	NOR	51,61	
8	Lilletvedt, Øystein            	M75	NOR	52,64	SB
9	Steen, Even Borgen             	MC1	NOR	52,83	
10	Westerheim, Harald             	M70	NOR	53,03	
11	Ulveseth, Lars                 	MC1	NOR	53,71	
12	Pedersen, Bendik Becker        	MYB	NOR	57,32	
13	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind           	MYB	NOR	57,89	
DQ	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland       	MC2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 3 March 2020
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MC2	NOR	1.25,86	
2	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MA2	NOR	1.29,05	
3	Norheim, Ivar                  	MC2	NOR	1.29,09	
4	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag      	MC1	NOR	1.29,89	
5	Kjølen, Arne                   	M60	NOR	1.44,84	SB
6	Westerheim, Harald             	M70	NOR	1.45,80	
7	Steen, Even Borgen             	MC1	NOR	1.47,30	
8	Henriksen, Jan                 	M75	NOR	1.50,42	
9	Ulveseth, Lars                 	MC1	NOR	1.51,21	PR SB
10	Lilletvedt, Øystein            	M75	NOR	1.52,48	SB
11	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland       	MC2	NOR	1.54,14	
WDR	Dahn, Sondre                   	MB1	NOR	WDR	

100m Men - 3 March 2020
1	Pedersen, Jesper Becker        	MYD	NOR	14,93	
2	Aasen, Magnus Kvåle            	MYD	NOR	15,38	
3	Myrmel, Sondre                 	MYC	NOR	15,74	
4	Almeland, Øyvind Bruvik        	MYC	NOR	15,75	
5	Lohne, Julian Bjerring         	MYE	NOR	16,18	
6	Songstad, Marius Knag          	MYD	NOR	17,21	
7	Kvalsvik, Nils Dahlsveen       	M?	NOR	18,08	SB
8	Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug      	MYF	NOR	18,92	
9	Jøssang, Jo-Viking             	M?	NOR	21,43	SB
10	Tveit, Aleksander Abusdal      	M?	NOR	22,06	
11	Janke-Selenius, Normann Leander	M?	NOR	33,02	SB

100m (2) Men - 3 March 2020
1	Aasen, Magnus Kvåle            	MYD	NOR	15,77	
2	Pedersen, Jesper Becker        	MYD	NOR	15,81	
3	Lohne, Julian Bjerring         	MYE	NOR	16,73	
4	Songstad, Marius Knag          	MYD	NOR	17,43	
5	Kvalsvik, Nils Dahlsveen       	M?	NOR	19,43	
6	Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug      	MYF	NOR	19,56	
7	Jøssang, Jo-Viking             	M?	NOR	21,57	
8	Tveit, Aleksander Abusdal      	M?	NOR	23,89	
9	Janke-Selenius, Normann Leander	M?	NOR	27,95	SB

400m Men - 3 March 2020
1	Pedersen, Bendik Becker        	MYB	NOR	47,93	SB
2	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind           	MYB	NOR	48,56	SB
3	Myrmel, Sondre                 	MYC	NOR	1.02,79	SB
4	Almeland, Øyvind Bruvik        	MYC	NOR	1.05,64	SB

            

Native Language Names