AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships
Salt Lake City (USA)
6 - 8 March 2020

500m (1) Ladies - 6 March 2020
1	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	38,02	
2	Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	38,56	
3	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	39,01	
4	Ianculescu, Alexandra    	LSA	ROU	39,78	SB
5	Cruikshank, Blair        	LA2	USA	39,92	
6	Quinn, Anna              	LN1	USA	40,19	PR SB
7	Poelzer, Keira           	LSA	CAN	40,29	
8	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,95	PR SB
9	Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA1	USA	41,04	PR SB
10	Myers, Greta             	LB1	USA	41,08	PR SB
11	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	41,20	
12	Rehklau, Sara            	LSA	USA	41,47	
13	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	41,52	SB
14	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	41,89	
15	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	42,06	PR SB
16	Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	42,07	SB
17	Yde, Piper               	LC2	USA	42,70	
18	Soberanis, Dalia         	LN4	GUA	42,77	NR PR SB
19	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	42,89	
20	Fuchs, Eliana            	LA1	USA	42,99	PR SB
21	Terpening, Sydney        	LA2	USA	43,08	PR SB
22	Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	43,21	PR SB
23	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN2	USA	43,39	PR SB
24	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	43,49	NR PR SB
25	Liew, Claire             	LB2	CAN	43,63	SB
26	Steffes, Audrey          	LB2	USA	43,69(1)	
27	Dijkstra, Nyncke         	LB2	NED	43,69(4)	
28	Griffiths, Jia           	LB1	USA	43,95	SB
29	Staehle, Thalia          	LB1	USA	44,03	
30	Gakovic, Natasa          	LC2	USA	44,06	PR SB
31	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	44,15	
32	Boerema, Monique         	L55	NED	44,57	
33	Hüser, Imke              	L30	GER	44,62	
34	Bos, Emily               	LC2	USA	44,86	PR SB
35	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	46,06	
DNS	Schwartzburg, Paige      	LSA	USA	DNS	
DQ	Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	DQ	

500m (2) Ladies - 6 March 2020
1	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	37,90	
2	Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	38,40	PR SB
3	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,84	NR PR SB
4	Ianculescu, Alexandra    	LSA	ROU	39,51	SB
5	Cruikshank, Blair        	LA2	USA	39,56	PR SB
6	Poelzer, Keira           	LSA	CAN	40,23	
7	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,35	PR SB
8	Myers, Greta             	LB1	USA	40,72	PR SB
9	Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA1	USA	41,05	
10	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	41,15	SB
11	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	41,58	
12	Jasch, Maira             	LC2	GER	41,81	
13	Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	42,36	
14	Quinn, Anna              	LN1	USA	42,46	
15	Yde, Piper               	LC2	USA	42,57	
16	Soberanis, Dalia         	LN4	GUA	43,18	
17	Liew, Claire             	LB2	CAN	43,24	SB
18	Fuchs, Eliana            	LA1	USA	43,25	
19	Dijkstra, Nyncke         	LB2	NED	43,32	
20	Griffiths, Jia           	LB1	USA	43,51	PR SB
21	Terpening, Sydney        	LA2	USA	43,68	
22	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN2	USA	43,73	
23	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	43,81	PR SB
24	Gakovic, Natasa          	LC2	USA	44,31	
25	Boerema, Monique         	L55	NED	44,43	
26	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	44,67	NR NRJ PR SB
27	Hüser, Imke              	L30	GER	44,71	
28	Bos, Emily               	LC2	USA	44,81	PR SB
DQ	Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 6 March 2020
1	Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	4.17,62	SB
2	Härdi, Ramona            	LN4	SUI	4.18,28	PR SB
3	Thum, Mareike            	LSA	GER	4.18,83	SB
4	Wenger, Nadja            	LSA	SUI	4.20,12	
5	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	4.23,18	PR SB
6	Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	4.24,40	PR SB
7	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	4.25,01	NR PR SB
8	Myers, Greta             	LB1	USA	4.27,10	PR SB
9	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	4.27,60	PR SB
10	Jasch, Maira             	LC2	GER	4.30,21	PR SB
11	Rehklau, Sara            	LSA	USA	4.35,31	
12	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	4.40,64	SB
13	Griffiths, Jia           	LB1	USA	4.42,69	PR SB
14	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN2	USA	4.43,68	PR SB
15	Staehle, Thalia          	LB1	USA	4.44,83	PR SB
16	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	4.47,21	
17	Yde, Piper               	LC2	USA	4.49,87	
18	Liew, Claire             	LB2	CAN	4.54,22	PR SB
19	Steffes, Audrey          	LB2	USA	4.56,18	PR SB
20	Bos, Emily               	LC2	USA	4.56,91	PR SB
21	Gakovic, Natasa          	LC2	USA	5.07,02	
DNF	Schwartzburg, Paige      	LSA	USA	DNF	
DQ	Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA1	USA	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Thum, Mareike            	LSA	GER	2.00,65	
2	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	2.02,19	PR SB
3	Wenger, Nadja            	LSA	SUI	2.02,70	PR SB
4	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	2.03,43	PR SB
5	Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA1	USA	2.03,53	PR SB
6	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	2.04,80	PR SB
7	Härdi, Ramona            	LN4	SUI	2.04,92	PR SB
8	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	2.05,94	NR PR SB
9	Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	2.06,73	SB
10	Jasch, Maira             	LC2	GER	2.07,20	PR SB
11	Myers, Greta             	LB1	USA	2.07,78	PR SB
12	Rehklau, Sara            	LSA	USA	2.08,19	
13	Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	2.08,66	
14	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN2	USA	2.11,19	PR SB
15	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	2.11,45	PR SB
16	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	2.11,83	NR PR SB
17	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	2.13,40	PR SB
18	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	2.13,46	
19	Griffiths, Jia           	LB1	USA	2.13,73	PR SB
20	Staehle, Thalia          	LB1	USA	2.13,76	
21	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	2.14,21	PR SB
22	Terpening, Sydney        	LA2	USA	2.14,22	
23	Dijkstra, Nyncke         	LB2	NED	2.14,30	PR SB
24	Steffes, Audrey          	LB2	USA	2.16,93	PR SB
25	Boerema, Monique         	L55	NED	2.18,07	SB
26	Liew, Claire             	LB2	CAN	2.18,68	
27	Hüser, Imke              	L30	GER	2.20,81	
28	Bos, Emily               	LC2	USA	2.21,63	PR SB
29	Yde, Piper               	LC2	USA	2.22,52	
30	Gakovic, Natasa          	LC2	USA	2.26,90	
DNS	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	DNS	
DNF	Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	DNF	
DQ	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	DQ	
DQ	Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	1.14,59	
2	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	1.16,49	PR SB
3	Thum, Mareike            	LSA	GER	1.18,86	
4	Ianculescu, Alexandra    	LSA	ROU	1.19,46	
5	Cruikshank, Blair        	LA2	USA	1.19,76	PR SB
6	Quinn, Anna              	LN1	USA	1.20,11	PR SB
7	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	1.20,45	
8	Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA1	USA	1.20,47	PR SB
9	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	1.20,56	SB
10	Rehklau, Sara            	LSA	USA	1.21,66	PR SB
11	Myers, Greta             	LB1	USA	1.21,82	PR SB
12	Jasch, Maira             	LC2	GER	1.21,97	PR SB
13	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	1.22,06	PR SB
14	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	1.22,11	
15	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	1.22,21	
16	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	1.22,39	PR SB
17	Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	1.22,55	
18	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	1.23,42(1)	
19	Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	1.23,42(8)	
20	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	1.23,51	SB
21	Terpening, Sydney        	LA2	USA	1.25,06	
22	Dijkstra, Nyncke         	LB2	NED	1.25,17	PR SB
23	Griffiths, Jia           	LB1	USA	1.25,78	PR SB
24	Yde, Piper               	LC2	USA	1.26,06	
25	Steffes, Audrey          	LB2	USA	1.26,12	PR SB
26	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	1.26,87	
27	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	1.27,15	
28	Liew, Claire             	LB2	CAN	1.27,40	
29	Staehle, Thalia          	LB1	USA	1.27,75	PR SB
30	Boerema, Monique         	L55	NED	1.28,00	
31	Fuchs, Eliana            	LA1	USA	1.28,15	PR SB
32	Hüser, Imke              	L30	GER	1.28,54	
33	Soberanis, Dalia         	LN4	GUA	1.28,63	NR PR SB
34	Gakovic, Natasa          	LC2	USA	1.29,38	
35	Bos, Emily               	LC2	USA	1.30,94	PR SB
36	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	1.32,41	NR NRJ PR SB
DQ	Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	DQ	

500m (1) Men - 6 March 2020
1	Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	35,62	SB
2	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	35,66	
3	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	35,91	SB
4	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,92	
5	Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	36,03	SB
6	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	36,23	
7	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	36,39	
8	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,95	
9	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	37,35	
10	Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	37,70	
11	Miller, Patrick          	MN2	USA	37,71	PR SB
12	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	37,96	PR SB
13	Lewis, Aidan             	MA2	USA	38,13	PR SB
14	Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	38,61	PR SB
15	Herman, Auggie           	MB1	USA	38,80	
16	Dunfee, Kelin            	MSA	USA	39,24(5)	PR SB
16	Johnson, Adam (2001)     	MA1	USA	39,24(5)	
18	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	39,26	PR SB
19	Barber, Caden            	MB2	USA	39,66	PR SB
20	Leopold, Axel            	MB2	USA	39,72	PR SB
21	Arlt, Christian          	M35	GER	39,73	PR SB
22	Cara, Sandro             	M45	NED	40,16	
23	Johnson, Michael         	MB2	USA	40,31(8)	PR SB
23	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	40,31(8)	PR SB
25	Carney, Dan              	M50	USA	40,44	PR SB
26	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	40,73	
27	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	40,81	SB
28	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	40,85	SB
29	Dwyer, Ian               	M40	CAN	41,07	
30	van den Hoff, Victor     	M65	NED	41,17	
31	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	41,50	
32	Jostes, Milan            	MB2	USA	41,95	PR SB
33	Crawford, Robert         	MB2	USA	42,01	PR SB
34	Keovan, Keith            	MC2	USA	42,02	
35	Terwilliger, Jeff        	M55	USA	42,11	SB
36	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	42,16	
37	Weber, Ben               	MN1	USA	42,72	PR SB
38	Irvine, Bob              	M65	CAN	42,83	
39	Conner, Bruce            	M60	USA	43,05	SB
40	Trimble, Matthew         	M55	USA	43,55	
41	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	43,69	
42	Hart-Gorman, Sammy       	MC1	USA	44,51	PR SB
43	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	44,59	
44	Shobe, Carl              	MC1	USA	46,19	PR SB
45	Laubhan, Roman           	M65	GER	46,69	
46	Eaton, David             	M40	USA	46,90	PR SB
47	Moga, Octavian           	M50	ROU	47,11	
48	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	47,68	
49	Groen, Gary              	M70	USA	55,55	SB
50	Anderson, Bruce          	M55	USA	58,61	
51	Blood, Kyle              	MN1	USA	1.18,85	
DNS	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	DNF	
DQ	Tobon, Jonathan          	MB1	USA	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 6 March 2020
1	Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	35,31	PR SB
2	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	35,41	NR PR SB
3	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,46	
4	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	35,77	SB
5	Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	35,95	SB
6	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	36,08	
7	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,09	SB
8	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	36,21	
9	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	36,98	
10	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	37,69	PR SB
11	Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	38,59	PR SB
12	Herman, Auggie           	MB1	USA	38,64	PR SB
13	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	39,36	
14	Barber, Caden            	MB2	USA	39,66	PR SB
15	Arlt, Christian          	M35	GER	39,74	
16	Johnson, Michael         	MB2	USA	40,50	
17	Carney, Dan              	M50	USA	40,62	
18	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	40,67	MB SB
19	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	40,69	
20	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	40,90	
21	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	40,99	SB
22	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	41,10	
23	van den Hoff, Victor     	M65	NED	41,19	
24	Dwyer, Ian               	M40	CAN	41,39	
25	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	41,55	PR SB
26	Jostes, Milan            	MB2	USA	41,85	PR SB
27	Keovan, Keith            	MC2	USA	41,90	PR SB
28	Weber, Ben               	MN1	USA	42,36	PR SB
29	Terwilliger, Jeff        	M55	USA	42,62	
30	Conner, Bruce            	M60	USA	42,93	SB
31	Irvine, Bob              	M65	CAN	42,94	
32	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	43,18	SB
33	Blood, Kyle              	MN1	USA	43,79	PR SB
34	Trimble, Matthew         	M55	USA	44,16	
35	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	44,25	PR SB
36	Hart-Gorman, Sammy       	MC1	USA	44,74	
37	Anderson, Bruce          	M55	USA	44,80	SB
38	Shobe, Carl              	MC1	USA	45,41	PR SB
39	Eaton, David             	M40	USA	46,25	PR SB
40	Laubhan, Roman           	M65	GER	46,32	SB
41	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	47,15	
42	Moga, Octavian           	M50	ROU	47,26	
43	Groen, Gary              	M70	USA	54,99	SB
DNS	Crawford, Robert         	MB2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - 6 March 2020
1	Cara, Sandro             	M45	NED	4.06,43	PR SB
2	Arlt, Christian          	M35	GER	4.11,87	PR SB
3	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	4.36,01	SB
4	Hart-Gorman, Sammy       	MC1	USA	4.37,66	PR SB
5	Anderson, Bruce          	M55	USA	4.51,13	SB
6	Laubhan, Roman           	M65	GER	4.57,27	SB
7	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	5.06,95	
8	Conner, Bruce            	M60	USA	5.09,06	SB
9	Eaton, David             	M40	USA	5.23,88	
10	Groen, Gary              	M70	USA	6.23,78	SB
DNS	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Trimble, Matthew         	M55	USA	DQ	

5000m Men - 6 March 2020
1	Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	6.30,27	PR SB
2	Dunfee, Kelin            	MSA	USA	6.40,93	PR SB
3	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	6.42,01	
4	Tobon, Jonathan          	MB1	USA	6.53,46	
5	Jasch, Lennart           	MA2	GER	6.56,06	
6	Lewis, Aidan             	MA2	USA	7.06,76	
7	Herman, Auggie           	MB1	USA	7.07,21	PR SB
8	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	7.08,74	PR SB
9	Johnson, Adam (2001)     	MA1	USA	7.29,28	
10	Johnson, Michael         	MB2	USA	7.37,66	PR SB
11	Leopold, Axel            	MB2	USA	7.51,02	
12	Crawford, Robert         	MB2	USA	7.55,76	
13	Moga, Octavian           	M50	ROU	8.15,80	SB
14	Jostes, Milan            	MB2	USA	8.23,49	PR SB
15	Barber, Caden            	MB2	USA	8.40,01	PR SB
DQ	Terwilliger, Jeff        	M55	USA	DQ	

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	1.47,79	PR SB
2	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	1.48,21	
3	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	1.49,68	
4	Tobon, Jonathan          	MB1	USA	1.49,84	
5	Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	1.49,92	SB
6	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	1.50,98	SB
7	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	1.51,05	
8	Dunfee, Kelin            	MSA	USA	1.52,57	PR SB
9	Lewis, Aidan             	MA2	USA	1.53,10	PR SB
10	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.54,14	SB
11	Woodbury, Dylan          	MC2	USA	1.54,41	PR SB
12	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	1.55,28	
13	Jasch, Lennart           	MA2	GER	1.55,69	SB
14	Herman, Auggie           	MB1	USA	1.55,83	PR SB
15	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	1.55,98	
16	Miller, Patrick          	MN2	USA	1.56,53	SB
17	Johnson, Adam (2001)     	MA1	USA	1.56,73	SB
18	Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	1.57,06	PR SB
19	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	1.58,22	PR SB
20	Cara, Sandro             	M45	NED	1.58,62	PR SB
21	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	1.59,45	PR SB
22	Arlt, Christian          	M35	GER	2.00,78	SB
23	Johnson, Michael         	MB2	USA	2.01,21	PR SB
24	van den Hoff, Victor     	M65	NED	2.02,85	MB SB
25	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	2.02,97	SB
26	Leopold, Axel            	MB2	USA	2.03,98	PR SB
27	Banat, Sami              	MA1	USA	2.05,20	
28	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	2.06,27	
29	Terwilliger, Jeff        	M55	USA	2.06,81	SB
30	Carney, Dan              	M50	USA	2.06,96	PR SB
31	Barber, Caden            	MB2	USA	2.07,45	PR SB
32	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	2.07,71	PR SB
33	Crawford, Robert         	MB2	USA	2.07,94	PR SB
34	Dwyer, Ian               	M40	CAN	2.09,24	SB
35	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	2.09,55	SB
36	Keovan, Keith            	MC2	USA	2.10,21	PR SB
37	Irvine, Bob              	M65	CAN	2.10,36	SB
38	Blood, Kyle              	MN1	USA	2.12,56	PR SB
39	Trimble, Matthew         	M55	USA	2.12,88	SB
40	Anderson, Bruce          	M55	USA	2.13,59	SB
41	Jostes, Milan            	MB2	USA	2.14,72	PR SB
42	Weber, Ben               	MN1	USA	2.15,15	PR SB
43	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	2.16,32	PR SB
44	Conner, Bruce            	M60	USA	2.17,16	SB
45	Moga, Octavian           	M50	ROU	2.19,64	SB
46	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	2.19,77	
47	Laubhan, Roman           	M65	GER	2.23,32	SB
48	Eaton, David             	M40	USA	2.23,41	PR SB
49	Shobe, Carl              	MC1	USA	2.24,03	PR SB
50	Groen, Gary              	M70	USA	2.57,06	SB
DQ	Hart-Gorman, Sammy       	MC1	USA	DQ	

1000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	1.09,77	SB
2	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	1.10,18	PR SB
3	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	1.10,45	
4	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	1.10,61	
5	Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	1.11,03	SB
6	Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	1.11,13	PR SB
7	Tobon, Jonathan          	MB1	USA	1.11,20	PR SB
8	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	1.11,43	PR SB
9	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	1.11,71	
10	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.11,88	
11	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	1.12,19	SB
12	Lewis, Aidan             	MA2	USA	1.12,66	PR SB
13	Dunfee, Kelin            	MSA	USA	1.13,61	PR SB
14	Herman, Auggie           	MB1	USA	1.14,31	PR SB
15	Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	1.14,52	PR SB
16	Miller, Patrick          	MN2	USA	1.14,56	SB
17	Woodbury, Dylan          	MC2	USA	1.15,04	
18	Johnson, Adam (2001)     	MA1	USA	1.16,08	
19	Jasch, Lennart           	MA2	GER	1.16,91	SB
20	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	1.17,57	PR SB
21	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	1.17,91	
22	Cara, Sandro             	M45	NED	1.18,00	
23	Banat, Sami              	MA1	USA	1.18,09	
24	Arlt, Christian          	M35	GER	1.18,49	
25	Johnson, Michael         	MB2	USA	1.18,64	PR SB
26	van den Hoff, Victor     	M65	NED	1.18,77	MB SB
27	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	1.19,47	
28	Carney, Dan              	M50	USA	1.20,80	PR SB
29	Barber, Caden            	MB2	USA	1.21,07	PR SB
30	Leopold, Axel            	MB2	USA	1.21,42	
31	Terwilliger, Jeff        	M55	USA	1.22,03	SB
32	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	1.22,17	SB
33	Dwyer, Ian               	M40	CAN	1.22,43	
34	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	1.22,48	
35	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	1.22,80	
36	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	1.23,04	PR SB
37	Keovan, Keith            	MC2	USA	1.23,25	PR SB
38	Crawford, Robert         	MB2	USA	1.23,57	PR SB
39	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	1.23,98	
40	Irvine, Bob              	M65	CAN	1.24,34	SB
41	Jostes, Milan            	MB2	USA	1.25,30	PR SB
42	Hart-Gorman, Sammy       	MC1	USA	1.25,92	PR SB
43	Weber, Ben               	MN1	USA	1.26,21	PR SB
44	Conner, Bruce            	M60	USA	1.26,30	SB
45	Anderson, Bruce          	M55	USA	1.26,32	SB
46	Trimble, Matthew         	M55	USA	1.26,45	SB
47	Blood, Kyle              	MN1	USA	1.26,70	PR SB
48	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	1.28,22	PR SB
49	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	1.32,02	SB
50	Shobe, Carl              	MC1	USA	1.33,03	PR SB
51	Laubhan, Roman           	M65	GER	1.33,61	
52	Groen, Gary              	M70	USA	1.54,09	SB
DNS	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Moga, Octavian           	M50	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	DNS	
DNS	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	DNS	

            

Native Language Names