Berliner Meisterschaften
Berlin (GER)
7 - 8 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Hohendorf, Emily          	LC2	GER	43,33	
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LC1	GER	43,37	
3	Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	45,43	
4	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC2	GER	45,69	
5	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	46,14	PR SB
6	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	46,17	
7	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC2	GER	46,49	
8	Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	46,51	
9	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	46,60	
10	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	47,22	
11	König, Paula              	LYA	GER	47,33	PR SB
12	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	47,65	
13	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	48,46	
14	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYB	GER	48,78	PR SB
15	Göpelt, Neele             	LYC	GER	49,80	
16	Schürmann, Emely          	LYB	GER	50,04	
17	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYB	GER	50,38	
18	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYB	GER	50,52	PR SB
19	Podufall, Anik            	LYB	GER	51,85	
20	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYC	GER	51,92	PR SB
21	Golde, Lucie              	LYC	GER	53,59	
22	Klein, Paulina            	LYA	GER	54,09	
23	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYB	GER	54,33	
24	Schkutek, Ella            	LYD	GER	55,35	PR SB
25	Fix, Annabelle            	LYC	GER	56,58	
26	Gutsche, Joanna           	LYD	GER	57,32	
27	Le, Jenny                 	LYD	GER	57,40	PR SB
28	Seidel, Katrin Hoa        	LYD	GER	58,32	PR SB
29	Broszinski, Nela          	LYD	GER	58,52	
30	Bornstädt, Jette          	LYD	GER	58,75	PR SB
31	Peter, Pauline            	LYD	GER	58,91	
32	Hoffmann, Helena          	LYD	GER	1.00,90	
33	Lukas, Lyann              	LYD	GER	1.01,62	
34	Kaiser, Lina              	LYC	GER	1.01,70	
35	Schmidt, Thea Luisa       	LYC	GER	1.02,43	
36	Vicenti, Annika           	LYC	GER	1.04,92	PR SB
37	Martin, Ellen             	LYD	GER	1.05,97	
38	Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYD	GER	1.06,31	PR SB
39	Bergunde, Novalie         	LYC	GER	1.15,75	
40	Dieters, Leonie           	LYD	GER	1.21,03	PR SB
41	Walter, Julia             	LYC	GER	1.22,16	
42	Will, Nele                	LYE	GER	1.32,42	PR SB

200m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Hohendorf, Emily          	LC2	GER	19,97	
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LC1	GER	20,07	
3	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC2	GER	20,55(8)	SB
4	Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	20,74	SB
5	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	20,82	SB
6	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	20,90	SB
7	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	21,06	SB
8	Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	21,21	SB
9	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	21,24	SB
10	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC2	GER	21,48	
11	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYB	GER	21,91	SB
12	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	21,95	SB
13	Göpelt, Neele             	LYC	GER	21,99	SB
14	Schürmann, Emely          	LYB	GER	22,00(2)	SB
15	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYB	GER	22,03	SB
16	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	22,26	SB
17	Podufall, Anik            	LYB	GER	22,58	SB
18	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYB	GER	22,66	SB
19	Kaiser, Lina              	LYC	GER	23,14	SB
20	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYC	GER	23,45	
21	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYB	GER	23,64	SB
22	Golde, Lucie              	LYC	GER	24,08	
23	Schkutek, Ella            	LYD	GER	24,16	SB
24	Bornstädt, Jette          	LYD	GER	24,24	SB
25	Le, Jenny                 	LYD	GER	24,47	SB
26	Peter, Pauline            	LYD	GER	25,01	SB
27	Fix, Annabelle            	LYC	GER	25,17	SB
28	Klein, Paulina            	LYA	GER	25,23	SB
29	Gutsche, Joanna           	LYD	GER	25,27	
30	Bronszinski, Nela         	LYD	GER	25,33	SB
31	Seidel, Katrin Hoa        	LYD	GER	25,68	
32	Hoffmann, Helena          	LYD	GER	25,94	
33	Lukas, Lyann              	LYD	GER	26,76	
34	Schmidt, Thea Luisa       	LYC	GER	26,89	
35	Vicenti, Annika           	LYC	GER	27,13	
36	Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYD	GER	27,45	SB
37	Podufall, Jonna           	LYD	GER	27,85	
38	Martin, Ellen             	LYD	GER	27,94	
39	König, Paula              	LYA	GER	28,04	SB
40	Dieters, Leonie           	LYD	GER	32,07	
41	Bergunde, Novalie         	LYC	GER	33,20	SB
42	Will, Nele                	LYE	GER	33,26	SB
43	Walter, Julia             	LYC	GER	33,52	SB
DNS	Claas, Leonie             	LYE	GER	DNS	

100m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Hoffmann, Leni            	LYE	GER	13,59	SB
2	Unterdörfel, Helena       	LYE	GER	13,70	
3	Diatchenko, Anastasia     	LYE	GER	13,78	SB
4	Hübner, Maria             	LYE	GER	14,00	
5	Förde, Naila              	LYF	GER	14,94	SB
6	Schwenke, Yasmina         	LYF	GER	15,20	
7	Schröder, Henrike         	LYE	GER	15,32	
8	Cordes FLores, Celina     	LYE	GER	15,85	SB
9	Klaass, Luisa             	LYE	GER	15,86	SB
10	Fix, Isabelle             	LYE	GER	16,00	
11	Kemper, Alma              	LYE	GER	16,15	SB
12	Blank, Nicky              	LYE	GER	17,10	SB
13	Maurtiz, Valerie          	LYE	GER	17,91	SB

100m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Hoffmann, Leni            	LYE	GER	13,58	SB
2	Unterdörfel, Helena       	LYE	GER	13,64	SB
3	Hübner, Maria             	LYE	GER	13,84	SB
4	Diatchenko, Anastasia     	LYE	GER	14,02	
5	Förde, Naila              	LYF	GER	15,22	
6	Schröder, Henrike         	LYE	GER	15,25	
7	Schwenke, Yasmina         	LYF	GER	15,30	
8	Fix, Isabelle             	LYE	GER	15,96	
9	Kemper, Alma              	LYE	GER	16,08	SB
10	Klaass, Luisa             	LYE	GER	16,13	
11	Cordes FLores, Celina     	LYE	GER	16,22	
12	Blank, Nicky              	LYE	GER	17,40	
13	Maurtiz, Valerie          	LYE	GER	18,60	

300m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Hohendorf, Emily          	LC2	GER	27,62	
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LC1	GER	27,85	
3	Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	28,92	
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	29,13	
5	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC2	GER	29,25	
6	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	29,32	
7	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	29,48	
8	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	29,57	
9	Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	29,61	
10	König, Paula              	LYA	GER	29,83	
11	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC2	GER	29,83(7)	
12	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	29,91	
13	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYB	GER	30,37	SB
14	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	30,79	
15	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYB	GER	31,15	
16	Schürmann, Emely          	LYB	GER	31,16	
17	Göpelt, Neele             	LYC	GER	31,22	
18	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYB	GER	31,61	
19	Podufall, Anik            	LYB	GER	32,08	
20	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYC	GER	32,45	
21	Kaiser, Lina              	LYC	GER	32,92	
22	Golde, Lucie              	LYC	GER	33,33	SB
23	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYB	GER	33,43	
24	Klein, Paulina            	LYA	GER	33,62	
25	Schkutek, Ella            	LYD	GER	34,04	SB
26	Le, Jenny                 	LYD	GER	34,77	SB
27	Bornstädt, Jette          	LYD	GER	34,95	SB
28	Peter, Pauline            	LYD	GER	35,39	SB
29	Seidel, Katrin Hoa        	LYD	GER	35,47	SB
30	Gutsche, Joanna           	LYD	GER	35,54	SB
31	Fix, Annabelle            	LYC	GER	35,79	
32	Bronszinski, Nela         	LYD	GER	36,47	SB
33	Hoffmann, Helena          	LYD	GER	37,53	
34	Lukas, Lyann              	LYD	GER	37,78	
35	Schmidt, Thea Luisa       	LYC	GER	38,25	
36	Vicenti, Annika           	LYC	GER	39,26	
37	Martin, Ellen             	LYD	GER	39,84	
38	Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYD	GER	40,18	
39	Bergunde, Novalie         	LYC	GER	43,93	SB
40	Walter, Julia             	LYC	GER	46,60	
41	Dieters, Leonie           	LYD	GER	48,45	SB
42	Will, Nele                	LYE	GER	50,82	SB

500m Ladies - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	44,35	
2	Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	45,39	
3	Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	47,01	

100m Ladies - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	12,06	SB
2	Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	12,08	SB
3	Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	12,50	SB

300m Ladies - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	27,95	
2	Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	28,61	SB
3	Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	29,62	

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	41,90	
2	Kaiser, Adrian            	MC1	GER	44,04	
3	Höhne, Dustin             	MYA	GER	44,29	
4	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	44,90	PR SB
5	Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	45,09	
6	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MC1	GER	46,81	PR SB
7	Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	47,37	
8	PUkall, Ricky             	MC2	GER	49,03	
9	Heck, Matteo              	MYA	GER	49,20	
10	Teubner, Levi             	MYC	GER	49,57	PR SB
11	Schlöffel, Paul           	MYC	GER	50,32	PR SB
12	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYC	GER	50,51	
13	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYB	GER	50,81	PR SB
14	Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYC	GER	52,87	PR SB
15	Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYD	GER	53,92	PR SB
16	Graef, Simon              	MYC	GER	54,11	PR SB
17	Pfau, Leander             	MYC	GER	54,49	
18	Kuss, Bruno               	MYC	GER	57,09	
19	Diatchenko, Denis         	MYA	GER	57,68	
20	Voigt, Matthis            	MYB	GER	58,66	PR SB
21	Volke, Caspar             	MYC	GER	58,94	
22	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYD	GER	59,55	PR SB
23	Risch, Marc               	MYD	GER	1.01,65	PR SB
24	Hiesgen, Konrad           	MYD	GER	1.01,72	PR SB
25	Bender, Finn              	MYD	GER	1.09,88	PR SB
26	Nowak, Maksymilian        	MYD	GER	1.10,56	PR SB
27	Qi, Thomas                	MYD	ROU	1.11,99	PR SB
28	Schwunke, Maximilian      	MYD	GER	1.19,06	PR SB
DNS	Schrapel, Fynn            	MYB	GER	DNS	
DNS	Risch, Dennis             	MYC	GER	DNS	
DNS	Lapson, Mike              	MYA	GER	DNS	

200m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	19,32	SB
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC2	GER	19,40	SB
3	Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	19,79	SB
4	Kaiser, Adrian            	MC1	GER	20,55(7)	
5	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	20,60	SB
6	Höhne, Dustin             	MYA	GER	20,66	SB
7	Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	21,31	SB
8	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MC1	GER	21,33	SB
9	Teubner, Levi             	MYC	GER	21,96	SB
10	Heck, Matteo              	MYA	GER	22,00(6)	SB
11	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYC	GER	22,43	
12	Schlöffel, Paul           	MYC	GER	22,63	
13	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYB	GER	22,85	SB
14	Graef, Simon              	MYC	GER	23,68	SB
15	Pfau, Leander             	MYC	GER	23,97	SB
16	Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYD	GER	24,04	
17	Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYC	GER	24,27	
18	Kuss, Bruno               	MYC	GER	24,33	SB
19	Volke, Caspar             	MYC	GER	24,88	SB
20	Voigt, Matthis            	MYB	GER	24,95	SB
21	Diatchenko, Denis         	MYA	GER	25,50	SB
22	Risch, Marc               	MYD	GER	25,98	SB
23	Hiesgen, Konrad           	MYD	GER	26,24	SB
24	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYD	GER	26,26	SB
25	Nowak, Maksymilian        	MYD	GER	28,30	SB
26	Bender, Finn              	MYD	GER	28,57	SB
27	Qi, Thomas                	MYD	ROU	29,92	SB
28	Schwunke, Maximilian      	MYD	GER	31,08	SB
DNS	Schrapel, Fynn            	MYB	GER	DNS	
DNS	Risch, Dennis             	MYC	GER	DNS	
DNS	Lapson, Mike              	MYA	GER	DNS	

100m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Benkenstein, Ricardo      	MYE	GER	13,95	
2	Richter, Dexter           	MYE	GER	13,98	SB
3	Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	14,17	
4	Bornstädt, Justus         	MYE	GER	14,19	
5	Michalewicz, Philipp      	MYE	GER	15,46	SB
6	Hohendorf, Tyler          	MYE	GER	15,49	
7	Völker, Tristan           	MYE	GER	17,28	SB

100m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Richter, Dexter           	MYE	GER	13,90	SB
2	Benkenstein, Ricardo      	MYE	GER	13,91	
3	Bornstädt, Justus         	MYE	GER	14,04	SB
4	Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	14,30	
5	Hohendorf, Tyler          	MYE	GER	15,63	
6	Michalewicz, Philipp      	MYE	GER	15,64	
7	Völker, Tristan           	MYE	GER	17,24	SB

300m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	26,35	SB
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC2	GER	27,45	
3	Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	27,99	
4	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	28,41	
5	Kaiser, Adrian            	MC1	GER	28,67	
6	Höhne, Dustin             	MYA	GER	29,12	
7	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MC1	GER	29,44	SB
8	Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	29,78	
9	Teubner, Levi             	MYC	GER	31,04(1)	
10	Heck, Matteo              	MYA	GER	31,04(3)	
11	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYC	GER	31,27	
12	Schlöffel, Paul           	MYC	GER	31,60	SB
13	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYB	GER	31,85	
14	Pfau, Leander             	MYC	GER	33,08	SB
15	Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYD	GER	33,35	SB
16	Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYC	GER	33,56	
17	Voigt, Matthis            	MYB	GER	34,30	SB
18	Graef, Simon              	MYC	GER	34,47	
19	Volke, Caspar             	MYC	GER	35,25	
20	Diatchenko, Denis         	MYA	GER	35,68	SB
21	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYD	GER	36,64	SB
22	Risch, Marc               	MYD	GER	36,72	SB
23	Hiesgen, Konrad           	MYD	GER	38,47	
24	Nowak, Maksymilian        	MYD	GER	40,39	SB
25	Bender, Finn              	MYD	GER	40,73	
26	Qi, Thomas                	MYD	ROU	42,61	SB
27	Schwunke, Maximilian      	MYD	GER	46,34	SB

500m Men - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Tonat, Paul               	MN3	GER	38,49	
2	Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	40,04	

3000m Men - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Malysz, Tom               	MA1	GER	4.15,50	
2	Kotva, Olaf               	M50	GER	4.21,92	
3	Erdmann, Clemens          	MA1	GER	4.23,77	

100m Men - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	10,58	SB

300m Men - Sonderlauf - 8 March 2020
1	Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	24,98	SB

            

Native Language Names