Bratwurstrennen
Erfurt (GER)
7 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Rost, Lena            	LA2	GER	47,11	SB
2	Janetzki, Elisa       	LYA	GER	47,32	
3	Götze, Marie-Theres   	LYA	GER	50,40	SB
4	Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	50,83	
5	Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYC	GER	55,13	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Passek, Lilly         	LB1	GER	47,60	

1000m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Meinig, Mia           	LYB	GER	1.39,16	

100m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Zschimmer, Vivien     	LB1	GER	11,32	SB
2	Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	11,52	SB
3	Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	11,62	SB
4	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	11,65	SB
5	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	11,68	SB
6	Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	11,88	SB
7	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	12,03	SB
8	Albrecht, Paula       	LYB	GER	12,62	SB
9	Weimann, Vivien       	LYC	GER	13,15	SB
10	Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	13,26	SB
11	Trubjansky, Julia     	LYF	GER	17,04	SB
12	Bauer, Laetitcia      	LYD	GER	17,19	SB
13	Jentzsch, Pia         	LYF	GER	17,42	SB
14	Peter, Rosalie        	LYF	GER	17,83	SB
15	Werner, Sophia        	LYF	GER	18,35	SB
16	Niebergall, Denise    	L?	GER	18,37	SB
17	Barthel, Anouk        	L?	GER	18,95	SB
18	Pätzold, Malia        	L?	GER	19,66	SB
19	Drosten, Hanna        	LYF	GER	21,16	SB
20	Sinnig, Jara          	LYF	GER	21,42	SB
21	Palt, Lea             	LYF	GER	23,59	SB
22	Krupov, Katja         	L?	GER	33,52	SB
DNS	Steinhöfel, Katharina 	L?	GER	DNS	

200m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	20,08	SB
2	Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	20,16	SB
3	Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	20,58	SB
4	Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	20,97	SB
5	Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	21,44	SB
6	Albrecht, Paula       	LYB	GER	21,87	SB
7	Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	22,08	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	28,94	SB
2	Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	30,61	
3	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	31,37	
4	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	31,91	SB
5	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	31,96	SB
6	Weimann, Vivien       	LYC	GER	32,64	SB
7	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	33,01	SB

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Passek, Paul          	MSA	GER	41,55	SB
2	Schmidt, Steffen      	M45	GER	41,66	SB
3	van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	42,67	
4	Revers, Arian         	MN1	GER	45,32	PR SB
5	Miedema, Anner        	MSA	NED	45,35	PR SB
6	Büttner, Andre        	M45	GER	46,40	PR SB
7	Unger, Christian      	M50	GER	46,56	PR SB
8	Ring, Kevin           	MYB	GER	48,22	
9	Hoppenrath, Floris    	MYB	GER	48,49	
10	Mehnert, Fritz        	MYB	GER	49,45	
11	Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	50,01	PR SB
12	Volkmer, Nils         	MYB	GER	50,91	
13	Leucht, Mattes        	MYA	GER	51,08	
14	Niznik, Valentino Joel	MYB	GER	51,50	
15	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	52,75	PR SB
16	Barthel, Jannik       	MYC	GER	52,95	PR SB
17	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	53,90	
18	Krause, Leonard       	MYC	GER	54,03	PR SB
19	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	54,17	PR SB
20	Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	55,27	
21	Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	57,51	

500m (2) Men - 7 March 2020
1	Passek, Paul          	MSA	GER	47,63	

1000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	1.27,97	
2	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	1.44,65	
3	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	1.51,17	PR SB
4	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	2.02,59	

3000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Schreiter, Richard    	MC2	GER	4.29,22	
2	Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	4.32,80	PR SB

100m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	10,64	SB
2	Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	10,93	SB
3	Meinig, Max           	MA1	GER	11,05	SB
4	Schmidt, Steffen      	M45	GER	11,22	SB
5	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	11,30	SB
6	Brandt, Finn Bennet   	MB1	GER	11,32	SB
7	Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	13,43	SB
8	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	13,61	SB
9	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	13,86	SB
10	Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	13,95	SB
11	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	14,90	SB
12	Voss, Linus           	MYF	GER	16,07	SB
13	Theodoridis, Joris    	MYF	GER	16,78	SB
14	Kellermann, Paul      	MYF	GER	16,92	SB
15	Golombek, Per         	MYF	GER	17,26	SB
16	Keck, Bastian         	MYE	GER	17,49	SB
17	Krumpe, Max           	M?	GER	17,67	SB
18	Kamphaus, Paul        	MYE	GER	18,52	SB
19	Stadler, Tim          	MYF	GER	18,77	SB
20	König, Mattis         	M?	GER	19,30	SB
21	Brucksch, Georg       	M?	GER	20,61	SB
22	Schnurre, Philip      	M?	GER	20,78	SB
23	Küntzel, Tom          	MYF	GER	21,31	SB
DNS	Kamphaus, Fritz       	MYF	GER	DNS	

300m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	27,36	SB

300m (2) Men - 7 March 2020
1	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	27,30	SB
2	Brusch, Rico          	M40	GER	27,76	SB
3	Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	34,92	SB
4	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	35,13	SB

700m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Finn       	MYA	GER	57,76	SB
2	Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	58,24	SB
3	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	1.04,81	SB
4	Platz, Maurice        	MYC	GER	1.10,62	SB

            

Native Language Names