Pupil t/m Master
Deventer (NED)
7 March 2020

1000m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	1.35,03	
2	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	1.35,89	SB
3	Weteringe, Annabel           	LYB	NED	1.45,26	PR SB
4	Pasman, Kyara                	LYA	NED	1.45,85	PR SB
5	ten Have, Imre               	LYA	NED	1.53,06	PR SB
6	Welgraven, Ymke              	LB1	NED	1.53,37	SB
7	Welgraven, Zelda             	LN1	NED	1.54,65	SB
8	Friso, Veerle                	LYC	NED	1.57,04	PR SB
9	Weultjes, Eva                	LYB	NED	1.57,82	PR SB
10	Schouwstra, Marlin           	LYA	NED	2.01,68	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Leferink, Tes                	LYA	NED	2.29,06	PR SB
2	Kuiper, Myrthe               	LYA	NED	2.35,59	PR SB
3	Bartelds, Demi               	LA1	NED	2.37,75	SB
4	Loonstra, Amber              	LYA	NED	2.44,60	PR SB
DNS	van Halteren, Ellis          	LC1	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Egers, Jasmijn               	LN1	NED	5.13,45	
2	Spliethof, Joanne            	LSA	NED	5.24,40	SB
3	Hettinga, Noor               	LB1	NED	5.39,29	SB
4	Dannenberg, Anouk            	L?	NED	6.00,82	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	9.00,48	SB
2	Rietman-Herms, Chantal       	L45	NED	9.08,71	PR SB

300m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	ter Haar, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	33,27	SB
2	Leusink, Noor                	LYE	NED	33,86	SB
3	Huis in 't Veld, Lisa        	LYE	NED	37,56	SB
4	Leusink, Maud                	LYD	NED	38,33	
5	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	38,62	
6	Zunnebeld, Veerle            	LYE	NED	41,58	
7	van de Hel, Jitske           	LYC	NED	44,81	
8	Noordman, Iris               	LYE	NED	44,90	SB
9	van der Weerd, Isa           	LYE	NED	45,91	
10	Pelgrum, Kim                 	LYC	NED	46,02	SB
11	Noordman, Marit              	LYB	NED	51,39	
12	Aukema, Famke                	LYD	NED	1.14,61	

300m (2) Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	ter Haar, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	33,64	
2	Leusink, Noor                	LYE	NED	33,97	
3	Huis in 't Veld, Lisa        	LYE	NED	38,71	
4	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	39,09	
5	Leusink, Maud                	LYD	NED	39,87	
6	Noordman, Marit              	LYB	NED	40,42	SB
7	Zunnebeld, Veerle            	LYE	NED	41,21	
8	Noordman, Iris               	LYE	NED	43,80	SB
9	van der Weerd, Isa           	LYE	NED	44,92	
10	Pelgrum, Kim                 	LYC	NED	46,01	SB
11	van de Hel, Jitske           	LYC	NED	46,04	
12	Aukema, Famke                	LYD	NED	56,31	

700m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYA	NED	1.13,89	SB
2	Rietman, Iris                	LYB	NED	1.14,81	SB
3	Kogelman, Liv                	LYD	NED	1.18,37	SB
4	Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYB	NED	1.18,83	SB
5	Boekema, Carice              	LYA	NED	1.20,91	SB
6	Pelgrum, Mirte               	LYA	NED	1.24,30	SB
7	Schalkwijk, Marthe           	LYC	NED	1.24,34	SB
8	van Til, Isis                	LYB	NED	1.25,46	SB

1000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	de RIjk, Ruben               	MYA	NED	1.32,07	
2	Esselink, Arjen              	M50	NED	1.37,43	PR SB
3	Strijtveen, Martin           	M?	NED	1.44,20	SB
4	Kleinlugtenbeld, Jelle       	MYB	NED	1.44,88	PR SB
5	Kappers, Beau                	MYA	NED	1.46,42	PR SB
6	Poppe, Gijs                  	MYA	NED	1.50,03	PR SB
7	Smeets, Huub                 	MYA	NED	1.50,81	PR SB
8	Swenne, Tristan              	MYA	NED	2.03,57	PR SB

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Boschloo, Gerwin             	M45	NED	2.16,83	
2	de Boom, Lex                 	M30	NED	2.27,20	SB

3000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	van Dooren, Corné            	MC2	NED	4.46,89	PR SB
2	van Velsen, Floris           	MC1	NED	4.49,26	PR SB
3	de Rijk, Wiebe               	MC2	NED	4.52,46	PR SB
4	Hagen, Bas                   	M50	NED	4.57,31	PR SB
5	Riezebos, Sjoerd             	MA2	NED	5.02,34	PR SB
6	van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	5.02,85	SB
7	Bos, Koen                    	MB1	NED	5.03,16	
8	Meijer, Hans                 	M55	NED	5.24,45	SB
9	Alphenaar, Arne              	M60	NED	5.25,40	SB

5000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	ten Cate, Daniël             	MA2	NED	8.02,53	PR SB
2	van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	8.06,05	PR SB
3	Visser, Siemen               	MA1	NED	8.07,12	PR SB
4	Assink, Rudie                	M50	NED	9.05,24	

300m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Alexander, Caspian           	MYE	NED	39,44	
2	de Haan, Sjoerd              	MYD	NED	39,52	SB
3	Klunder, Just                	MYE	NED	39,82	
4	Batterink, Luca              	MYD	NED	40,24	SB
5	Smeets, Joost (2008)         	MYC	NED	40,80	
6	Edelijn, Daan                	MYD	NED	45,07	
7	Klunder, Olle                	MYF	NED	54,38	

300m (2) Men - 7 March 2020
1	Alexander, Caspian           	MYE	NED	38,80	
2	Batterink, Luca              	MYD	NED	41,16	
3	de Haan, Sjoerd              	MYD	NED	41,40	
4	Smeets, Joost (2008)         	MYC	NED	41,76	
5	Klunder, Just                	MYE	NED	42,05	
6	Edelijn, Daan                	MYD	NED	44,34	
7	Klunder, Olle                	MYF	NED	1.02,45	

700m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Boekema, Jack                	MYC	NED	1.05,68	SB
2	Wiegman, Simon               	MYB	NED	1.13,51	SB
3	Hekkert, Casper              	MYC	NED	1.23,78	SB
4	Kiers, Tobi                  	MYB	NED	1.24,23	SB
5	van Haaf, Thijmen            	MYA	NED	1.27,27	SB
6	Klunder, Mees                	MYC	NED	1.29,15	SB

            

Native Language Names