Baankampioenschappen 2020 Jeugd en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
7 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Veen, Meike           	LC2	NED	42,94	
2	Kuipers, Paula        	LC1	NED	45,58	
3	Breider, Britt        	LYA	NED	47,38	
4	van der Vegt, Marith  	LC2	NED	47,64	PR SB
5	Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC2	NED	47,88	
6	Kemfers, Iris         	LC1	NED	48,28	SB
7	Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYB	NED	48,29	
8	Heeres, Dorien        	LC1	NED	48,32	PR SB
9	Favre, Elise          	LYB	NED	48,86	PR SB
10	van der Vegt, Sophie  	LYB	NED	51,40	PR SB
11	Snijder, Lieke        	LYA	NED	51,59	
12	Aalders, Anouk        	LYC	NED	52,07	
13	Gadellaa, Iris        	LYA	NED	52,15	
14	Wiering, Tess         	LC1	NED	53,41	
15	Breider, Anne         	LYD	NED	54,10	
16	de Vries, Marinda     	LYC	NED	54,70	
17	Knol, Marleen         	LYB	NED	54,79	
18	Elzinga, Freke        	LYA	NED	55,58	
19	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYC	NED	55,74	
20	Wiering, Noor         	LYC	NED	57,26	
21	van Achteren, Marije  	LYB	NED	59,57	PR SB
22	Poll, Myrthe          	LYC	NED	1.00,46	
23	Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYD	NED	1.09,19	PR SB
24	Westra, Jasmijn       	LYD	NED	1.13,09	
DQ	Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LYA	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LYA	NED	1.34,98	
2	Breider, Britt        	LYA	NED	1.36,96	
3	Snijder, Lieke        	LYA	NED	1.46,81	
4	Gadellaa, Iris        	LYA	NED	1.50,36	PR SB
5	Elzinga, Freke        	LYA	NED	1.53,79	

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Veen, Meike           	LC2	NED	2.15,76	
2	Kuipers, Paula        	LC1	NED	2.21,24	
3	Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC2	NED	2.27,98	
4	Heeres, Dorien        	LC1	NED	2.33,37	PR SB
5	van der Vegt, Marith  	LC2	NED	2.34,05	
6	Kemfers, Iris         	LC1	NED	2.37,69	PR SB
7	Wiering, Tess         	LC1	NED	2.50,05	PR SB

100m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Hulscher, Julia       	LYE	NED	14,83	SB
2	Veenhuis, Marit       	LYE	NED	14,94	
3	Knol, Florien         	LYE	NED	15,21	
4	Holthuis, Jonne       	LYE	NED	15,78	
5	Huizing, Janna        	LYE	NED	17,11	
6	Holthuis, Marin       	LYF	NED	17,62	SB
7	Snijder, Milou        	LYF	NED	18,86	
8	Draaisma, Jill        	LYF	NED	21,51	
DNS	Booij, Sarah          	LYE	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Holthuis, Marin       	LYF	NED	17,83	
2	Snijder, Milou        	LYF	NED	19,67	
3	Draaisma, Jill        	LYF	NED	21,73	

300m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Aalders, Anouk        	LYC	NED	32,91	
2	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYC	NED	33,53	SB
3	de Vries, Marinda     	LYC	NED	34,13	
4	Breider, Anne         	LYD	NED	34,91	
5	Wiering, Noor         	LYC	NED	35,65	SB
6	Poll, Myrthe          	LYC	NED	36,24	SB
7	Veenhuis, Marit       	LYE	NED	37,77	SB
8	Knol, Florien         	LYE	NED	40,43	
9	Hulscher, Julia       	LYE	NED	40,54	SB
10	Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYD	NED	41,31	SB
11	Holthuis, Jonne       	LYE	NED	43,85	
12	Westra, Jasmijn       	LYD	NED	44,49	SB
13	Huizing, Janna        	LYE	NED	46,63	
DNS	Booij, Sarah          	LYE	NED	DNS	

700m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYB	NED	1.07,38	
2	Favre, Elise          	LYB	NED	1.09,86	
3	van der Vegt, Sophie  	LYB	NED	1.13,99	
4	Knol, Marleen         	LYB	NED	1.18,47	SB
5	van Achteren, Marije  	LYB	NED	1.29,69	SB

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Bats, Robert          	MC2	NED	40,66	
2	Reinders, Niklas      	MC2	NED	40,74	
3	Tamminga, Remon       	MC1	NED	41,76	PR SB
4	Ridder, Daan          	MC1	NED	43,19	
5	Slenema, Kjell        	MC1	NED	46,04	
6	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYB	NED	48,99	
7	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYB	NED	49,14	PR SB
8	Booij, Daan           	MYC	NED	51,37	PR SB
9	Ridder, Jaron         	MYC	NED	51,45	
10	Voges, Bram           	MYA	NED	51,82	
11	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYC	NED	53,92	
12	van Houten, Vester    	MYA	NED	54,37	PR SB
13	Kruiger, Merijn       	MYA	NED	55,70	
14	de Esch, Lucien       	MYD	NED	56,24	
15	Post, Sven            	MYB	NED	58,05	
16	te Nijenhuis, Tjalle  	MYD	NED	58,22	
17	van Gemert, Koen      	MYB	NED	58,69	PR SB
18	Sibeijn, Jeroen       	MYB	NED	1.00,34	
19	van der Bas, Gijs     	MYB	NED	1.01,27	
20	Oosterveld, Diede     	MYD	NED	1.03,32	PR SB
21	van Asselt, Gijs      	MYB	NED	1.05,99	PR SB
22	Veenstra, Thijmen     	MYB	NED	1.08,76	PR SB
23	Sibeijn, Reinier      	MYD	NED	1.12,29	
24	van de Ven, Robin     	MYA	NED	1.12,31	
25	Braam, Rik            	MYC	BEL	1.16,60	
26	Kremer, Mattan        	MYD	NED	1.16,72	PR SB

1000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Voges, Bram           	MYA	NED	1.51,98	
2	van Houten, Vester    	MYA	NED	1.52,31	
3	van de Ven, Robin     	MYA	NED	1.52,93	
4	Kruiger, Merijn       	MYA	NED	1.57,23	PR SB

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Bats, Robert          	MC2	NED	2.06,07	
2	Tamminga, Remon       	MC1	NED	2.15,40	PR SB
3	Slenema, Kjell        	MC1	NED	2.28,41	PR SB
DNS	Reinders, Niklas      	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Ridder, Daan          	MC1	NED	DNS	

100m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Koops, Jibbe          	MYE	NED	13,84	
2	Draaisma, Ryan        	MYE	NED	14,90	
3	Slenema, Sverre       	MYE	NED	15,47	
4	van Achteren, Maarten 	MYE	NED	16,25	

300m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Ridder, Jaron         	MYC	NED	31,90	SB
2	Booij, Daan           	MYC	NED	32,85	
3	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYC	NED	33,41	
4	de Esch, Lucien       	MYD	NED	35,81	
5	te Nijenhuis, Tjalle  	MYD	NED	35,90	SB
6	Oosterveld, Diede     	MYD	NED	38,92	SB
7	Draaisma, Ryan        	MYE	NED	39,08	
8	van Achteren, Maarten 	MYE	NED	41,39	SB
9	Sibeijn, Reinier      	MYD	NED	43,07	SB
10	Slenema, Sverre       	MYE	NED	45,30	
11	Koops, Jibbe          	MYE	NED	45,84	
12	Braam, Rik            	MYC	BEL	46,04	SB
13	Kremer, Mattan        	MYD	NED	53,74	

700m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYB	NED	1.08,39	SB
2	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYB	NED	1.10,30	
3	Post, Sven            	MYB	NED	1.21,12	SB
4	van Gemert, Koen      	MYB	NED	1.23,45	SB
5	van der Bas, Gijs     	MYB	NED	1.24,84	SB
6	Sibeijn, Jeroen       	MYB	NED	1.24,96	SB
7	Veenstra, Thijmen     	MYB	NED	1.41,40	
8	van Asselt, Gijs      	MYB	NED	1.41,44	SB

            

Native Language Names