10th Kolomna Ice
10-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед
Kolomna (RUS)
7 - 8 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LSA	RUS	42,41	
2	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина             	LN2	RUS	43,48	PR SB
3	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                 	LN2	RUS	43,94	SB
4	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария           	LN1	RUS	47,35	
5	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LN1	RUS	48,73	SB

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LSA	RUS	2.04,87	
2	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария           	LN1	RUS	2.23,47	PR SB
3	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LN1	RUS	2.35,40	SB

500m Ladies - Masters - 7 March 2020
1	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	42,79	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна      	L60	RUS	45,52	MI MB SB
3	Tarasova, Olga             	                           	L45	RUS	46,74	SB
4	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна          	L40	RUS	47,35	SB
5	Luzgina, Olga              	Лузгина, Ольга             	L35	RUS	47,44	
6	Rulkova, Natalya           	Рулькова, Наталья          	L50	RUS	50,76	SB
7	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга            	L45	RUS	51,29	
8	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	51,56	PR SB
9	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина         	L60	RUS	52,35	SB
10	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина         	L65	RUS	53,61	
11	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила            	L60	RUS	53,74	
12	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга           	L60	RUS	56,87	SB
13	Krivenko, Valentina        	Кривенко, Валентина        	L60	RUS	57,99	PR SB
14	Vorobyova, Khalida         	Воробьёва, Халида          	L70	RUS	1.00,37	
15	Stepanova, Tatyana (1944)  	Степанова, Татьяна (1944)  	L75	RUS	1.06,65	
16	Ulyanycheva, Galina        	Ульянычева, Галина         	L75	RUS	1.08,39	SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 7 March 2020
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна          	L40	RUS	2.21,91	SB
2	Tarasova, Olga             	                           	L45	RUS	2.24,87	SB
3	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна      	L60	RUS	2.25,64	
4	Luzgina, Olga              	Лузгина, Ольга             	L35	RUS	2.28,38	SB
5	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	2.32,74	PR SB
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина         	L60	RUS	2.38,73	SB
7	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина         	L65	RUS	2.43,71	SB
8	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила            	L60	RUS	2.45,46	
9	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга           	L60	RUS	2.57,41	PR SB
10	Ulyanycheva, Galina        	Ульянычева, Галина         	L75	RUS	3.46,39	SB

5000m Ladies - Masters - 7 March 2020
1	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга            	L45	RUS	9.12,40	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра     	LA1	RUS	40,58	PR SB
2	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья          	LA2	RUS	41,93	SB
3	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	42,46	
4	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LA1	RUS	44,01	SB
5	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	44,20	
6	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия          	LA1	RUS	44,69	
7	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	RUS	44,97	
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна          	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра     	LA1	RUS	2.05,52	PR SB
2	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья          	LA2	RUS	2.08,17	
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	2.16,90	
4	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	RUS	2.21,67	
5	Bakshaeva, Darina          	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	RUS	2.26,06	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	42,47	
2	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,87	PR SB
3	Drozdova, Anastasiya       	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	44,30	PR SB
4	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	44,39	
5	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,61	PR SB
6	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	44,80	
7	Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина           	LB1	RUS	44,90	
8	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	46,50	PR SB
9	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB2	RUS	46,54	PR SB
10	Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB2	RUS	46,89	PR SB
11	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	47,13	PR SB
12	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	52,57	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.11,31	
2	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.16,04	PR SB
3	Drozdova, Anastasiya       	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.18,40	
4	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	2.19,04	
5	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	2.21,65	PR SB
6	Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB2	RUS	2.23,18	PR SB
7	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB2	RUS	2.30,39	
8	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	2.32,09	PR SB
9	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	2.56,23	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	42,47	
2	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	42,78	PR SB
3	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	43,92	
4	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	43,93	
5	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	44,48	
6	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	45,97	
7	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья              	LC2	RUS	46,04	
8	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	46,61	PR SB
9	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена            	LC1	RUS	46,72	SB
10	Matasova, Mariya           	Матасова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,70	PR SB
11	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	48,26	
12	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	48,30	
13	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	48,73	PR SB
14	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	48,92	
15	Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	49,41	SB
16	Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	50,43	PR SB
17	Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	50,68	PR SB
18	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена            	LC1	RUS	52,14	
19	Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	56,19	
20	Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	RUS	57,86	
21	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.04,62	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	2.17,09	
2	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья              	LC2	RUS	2.17,10	PR SB
3	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	2.18,17	PR SB
4	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	2.23,28	
5	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена            	LC1	RUS	2.26,26	PR SB
6	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	2.28,66	
7	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	2.30,23	PR SB
8	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	2.31,65	
9	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	2.31,75	
10	Matasova, Mariya           	Матасова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.32,77	PR SB
11	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.36,09	
12	Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	2.38,98	
13	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	2.50,38	
14	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена            	LC1	RUS	2.50,45	
15	Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	RUS	3.17,29	

1000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина             	LN2	RUS	1.24,46	PR SB
2	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                 	LN2	RUS	1.24,53	PR SB
3	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария           	LN1	RUS	1.31,94	PR SB
4	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LN1	RUS	1.40,61	

3000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария           	LN1	RUS	5.19,44	PR SB
2	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LN1	RUS	5.31,51	SB

1000m Ladies - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	1.24,92	SB
2	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна          	L40	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
3	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна      	L60	RUS	1.32,54	MI MB SB
4	Luzgina, Olga              	Лузгина, Ольга             	L35	RUS	1.35,56	
5	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	1.39,45	PR SB
6	Rulkova, Natalya           	Рулькова, Наталья          	L50	RUS	1.40,90	SB
7	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина         	L60	RUS	1.44,04	
8	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила            	L60	RUS	1.44,30	SB
9	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина         	L65	RUS	1.45,62	SB
10	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга           	L60	RUS	1.53,86	SB
11	Krivenko, Valentina        	Кривенко, Валентина        	L60	RUS	1.58,86	PR SB
12	Vorobyova, Khalida         	Воробьёва, Халида          	L70	RUS	2.01,12	
13	Stepanova, Tatyana (1944)  	Степанова, Татьяна (1944)  	L75	RUS	2.15,07	SB
14	Ulyanycheva, Galina        	Ульянычева, Галина         	L75	RUS	2.22,02	SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга            	L45	RUS	2.39,32	

3000m Ladies - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна          	L40	RUS	5.07,76	PR SB
2	Luzgina, Olga              	Лузгина, Ольга             	L35	RUS	5.15,48	SB
3	Rubina, Elena              	Рубина, Елена              	L40	RUS	5.23,45	SB
4	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга            	L45	RUS	5.28,72	SB
5	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	5.31,84	PR SB
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина         	L60	RUS	5.33,44	
7	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина         	L65	RUS	5.45,10	SB
8	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга           	L60	RUS	6.11,79	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра     	LA1	RUS	1.20,69	PR SB
2	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья          	LA2	RUS	1.22,09	SB
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	1.27,57	
4	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	1.27,71	SB
5	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	RUS	1.30,05	SB
6	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LA1	RUS	1.30,66	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина           	LA1	RUS	4.26,33	PR SB
2	Bakshaeva, Darina          	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	RUS	5.08,96	PR SB

5000m Ladies - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	8.33,56	PR SB
DQ	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья          	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.23,88	PR SB
2	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	1.25,66	
3	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.30,09	
4	Drozdova, Anastasiya       	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.31,36	PR SB
5	Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB2	RUS	1.32,07	PR SB
6	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	1.33,14	PR SB
7	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB2	RUS	1.35,92	
8	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	1.37,11	PR SB
9	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.51,02	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	4.58,05	
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya       	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	5.00,70	
3	Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB2	RUS	5.06,58	PR SB
4	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	5.08,49	PR SB
5	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB2	RUS	5.26,56	
6	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	6.16,92	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	1.25,91	
2	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	1.26,87	
3	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.28,89	
4	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья              	LC2	RUS	1.30,68(1)	SB
5	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.30,68(5)	
6	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	1.35,18	PR SB
7	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.35,50	
8	Matasova, Mariya           	Матасова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.35,77	PR SB
9	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	1.35,85	
10	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена            	LC1	RUS	1.36,04	
11	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.36,63	
12	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.39,66	
13	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена            	LC1	RUS	1.39,75	PR SB
14	Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	1.41,12	SB
15	Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.43,09	
16	Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	1.44,77	
17	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	1.47,51	
18	Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	1.50,14	
19	Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	RUS	2.06,89	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья              	LC2	RUS	4.55,94	PR SB
2	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена            	LC1	RUS	5.15,75	PR SB
3	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена            	LC1	RUS	5.18,69	PR SB
4	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	5.20,46	PR SB
5	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	5.20,69	
6	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	5.31,27	PR SB
7	Matasova, Mariya           	Матасова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.32,34	PR SB
8	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	5.35,44	PR SB
9	Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	5.49,40	PR SB
WDR	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	38,30	SB
2	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN3	RUS	39,04	
3	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим              	MN1	RUS	39,34	PR SB
4	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	39,71	
DQ	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MN1	RUS	1.56,82	
2	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	1.59,17	
3	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим              	MN1	RUS	1.59,65	PR SB
4	Rodionov, Kirill           	Родионов, Кирилл           	MN1	RUS	2.01,44	
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN3	RUS	2.04,85	

500m Men - Masters - 7 March 2020
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей         	M30	RUS	39,71	
2	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард               	M45	RUS	39,78	
3	Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	39,88	SB
4	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат       	M50	RUS	40,49	
5	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор         	M35	RUS	41,46	SB
6	Yang, Zhenjiang            	杨镇江                        	M35	CHN	42,16	
7	Sakharov, Nikolaj          	Сахаров, Николай           	M50	RUS	42,33	SB
8	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей             	M45	RUS	42,48	
9	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир          	M55	RUS	42,79	
10	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид              	M60	RUS	42,86	
11	Bulanov, Valerij           	Буланов, Валерий           	M40	RUS	43,05	SB
12	Shilenko, Nikolaj          	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	43,32	
13	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	43,39	
14	Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья               	M30	RUS	43,54	SB
15	Belkin, Sergej             	Белкин, Сергей             	M55	RUS	43,62	
16	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр        	M65	KAZ	44,23	SB
17	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей            	M50	RUS	44,49	SB
18	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей           	M55	RUS	44,81	PR SB
19	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей             	M60	RUS	44,98	
20	Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	45,86	PR SB
21	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь              	M55	RUS	45,99	
22	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр      	M55	RUS	46,49	
23	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий               	M70	RUS	46,55	SB
24	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij      	Жемчужников, Юрий          	M50	RUS	46,90	SB
25	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир           	M65	RUS	47,66	SB
26	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван             	M70	RUS	48,03	
27	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий         	M60	RUS	51,22	
28	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)   	M70	RUS	51,25	
29	Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей             	M80	RUS	51,29	
30	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий             	M75	RUS	51,31	
31	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий          	M70	RUS	51,47	
32	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр           	M70	RUS	52,00	
33	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)     	M80	RUS	53,14	SB
34	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей          	M?	RUS	54,56	PR SB
35	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел              	M70	RUS	55,37	
36	Salmin, Sergej             	                           	M65	RUS	57,65	PR SB
37	Trunov, Aleksandr          	Трунов, Александр          	M70	RUS	1.00,37	SB
38	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай             	M75	RUS	1.01,14	

1500m Men - Masters - 7 March 2020
1	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард               	M45	RUS	1.58,64	SB
2	Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	1.59,36	SB
3	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей             	M45	RUS	2.04,53	
4	Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	2.05,02	
5	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат       	M50	RUS	2.08,71	
6	Sakharov, Nikolaj          	Сахаров, Николай           	M50	RUS	2.09,32	SB
7	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир          	M55	RUS	2.09,87	
8	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей           	M55	RUS	2.12,20	PR SB
9	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	2.13,89	
10	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей            	M50	RUS	2.14,32	PR SB
11	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр        	M65	KAZ	2.18,63	SB
12	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван             	M70	RUS	2.21,50	
13	Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	2.22,92	
14	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей             	M60	RUS	2.25,18	
15	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир           	M65	RUS	2.28,09	SB
16	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр      	M55	RUS	2.31,66	SB
17	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий         	M60	RUS	2.36,31	PR SB
18	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр           	M70	RUS	2.37,51	
19	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)     	M80	RUS	2.40,57	SB
20	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий          	M70	RUS	2.40,60	
21	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)   	M70	RUS	2.45,61	
22	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий             	M75	RUS	2.47,60	
23	Salmin, Sergej             	                           	M65	RUS	2.52,69	PR SB
24	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей          	M?	RUS	2.55,32	PR SB
25	Trunov, Aleksandr          	Трунов, Александр          	M70	RUS	3.01,79	
26	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай             	M75	RUS	3.24,56	

5000m Men - Masters - 7 March 2020
1	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав          	M55	RUS	7.42,54	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей         	M30	RUS	7.45,02	
3	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор         	M35	RUS	7.49,23	PR SB
4	Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья               	M30	RUS	7.58,81	SB
5	Yang, Zhenjiang            	杨镇江                        	M35	CHN	8.02,99	
6	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij      	Жемчужников, Юрий          	M50	RUS	8.22,59	PR SB
7	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь              	M55	RUS	8.30,73	SB
8	Malcev, Vladimir           	Мальцев, Владимир          	M50	RUS	8.41,40	SB
9	Yakobs, Gennadij           	Якобс, Геннадий            	M55	RUS	8.48,27	SB
10	Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	Архангельский, Дмитрий     	M50	RUS	8.52,62	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA2	RUS	37,59	PR SB
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	38,45	
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	39,64	
4	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	40,26	
5	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	40,57	
6	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем          	MA1	RUS	40,79	
7	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MA1	RUS	41,39	PR SB
8	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	41,47	SB
9	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	42,01	PR SB
10	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	43,74	PR SB
11	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита           	MA1	RUS	44,17	PR SB
12	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван             	MA1	RUS	45,49	SB
13	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	45,55	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MA1	RUS	1.50,69	
2	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор            	MA1	RUS	1.54,76	PR SB
3	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA2	RUS	1.57,30	
4	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	1.59,67	
5	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	2.00,11	
6	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	2.03,13	
7	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MA1	RUS	2.06,30	PR SB
8	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	2.09,88	SB
9	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	2.15,34	PR SB
10	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	2.17,75	
11	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.17,85	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,18	
2	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,21	
3	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис             	MB1	RUS	39,26	PR SB
4	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	RUS	39,32	PR SB
5	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	39,44	
6	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,74	PR SB
7	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	39,93	PR SB
8	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,04	PR SB
9	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB1	RUS	40,60	PR SB
10	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	40,80	
11	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	41,39	
12	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	41,52	SB
13	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	41,67	
14	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	41,77	
15	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	41,82	
16	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,06	PR SB
17	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)    	MB2	RUS	42,17	PR SB
18	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	42,21	PR SB
19	Chekhonadskij, Sergej      	Чехонадский, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	43,60	
20	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	44,33	PR SB
21	Yakunichev, Dmitrij        	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	45,70	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	RUS	2.00,94	
2	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	RUS	2.01,18	PR SB
3	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис             	MB1	RUS	2.01,69	PR SB
4	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.02,87	PR SB
5	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	2.03,33	PR SB
6	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	2.04,02	PR SB
7	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	2.05,40	PR SB
8	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.05,51	
9	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	2.06,76	PR SB
10	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	2.07,08	PR SB
11	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.07,66	PR SB
12	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	2.08,23	
13	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB1	RUS	2.09,17	PR SB
14	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)    	MB2	RUS	2.12,05	PR SB
15	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	2.14,79	
16	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	2.19,18	PR SB
17	Chekhonadskij, Sergej      	Чехонадский, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	2.19,39	PR SB
18	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.20,84	PR SB
19	Yakunichev, Dmitrij        	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.24,42	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	39,92	
2	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,08	
3	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	40,58	PR SB
4	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	40,74	
5	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	41,00	
6	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,21	
7	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	41,47	PR SB
8	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
9	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	41,70	
10	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	RUS	42,97	
11	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	43,27	
12	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	43,49(1)	
13	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	43,49(3)	
14	Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	44,14	PR SB
15	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис             	MC1	RUS	44,33	PR SB
16	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	45,16	
17	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	45,27	PR SB
18	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	45,64	
19	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	RUS	46,14	PR SB
20	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	46,24	
21	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	M?	RUS	47,07	PR SB
22	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	RUS	47,12	PR SB
23	Lebedev, Evgenij           	Лебедев, Евгений           	MC1	RUS	47,92	PR SB
24	Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	RUS	48,91	PR SB
25	Latukhin, Artem            	Латухин, Артем             	M?	RUS	49,79	PR SB
26	Averin, Mark               	Аверин, Марк               	M?	RUS	51,42	PR SB
27	Samojlov, Svyatoslav       	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	RUS	51,60	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	2.09,09	
2	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	2.10,57	
3	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	2.11,49	PR SB
4	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.12,02	
5	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.17,50	PR SB
6	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	2.22,58	PR SB
7	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.23,04	PR SB
8	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис             	MC1	RUS	2.23,10	PR SB
9	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.23,92	PR SB
10	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	2.24,48	PR SB
11	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	M?	RUS	2.24,65	PR SB
12	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	2.28,99	
13	Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	RUS	2.33,12	PR SB
14	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	RUS	2.34,07	PR SB
15	Lebedev, Evgenij           	Лебедев, Евгений           	MC1	RUS	2.38,95	PR SB
16	Samojlov, Svyatoslav       	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	RUS	2.49,18	PR SB
17	Averin, Mark               	Аверин, Марк               	M?	RUS	3.05,75	PR SB

1000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MN1	RUS	1.13,08	PR SB
2	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	1.16,64	SB
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN3	RUS	1.16,95	
4	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим              	MN1	RUS	1.17,62	PR SB

3000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон          	MN1	RUS	3.57,16	
2	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	4.05,12	
3	Rodionov, Kirill           	Родионов, Кирилл           	MN1	RUS	4.19,12	
DNS	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN3	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим              	MN1	RUS	7.24,99	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард               	M45	RUS	1.17,09	SB
2	Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	1.17,79	SB
3	Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	1.20,42	
4	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат       	M50	RUS	1.22,00	
5	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир          	M55	RUS	1.23,71	SB
6	Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья               	M30	RUS	1.26,17	SB
7	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей           	M55	RUS	1.26,93	PR SB
8	Belkin, Sergej             	Белкин, Сергей             	M55	RUS	1.27,34	
9	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	1.27,59	
10	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей             	M60	RUS	1.29,42	
11	Bulanov, Valerij           	Буланов, Валерий           	M40	RUS	1.30,04	SB
12	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид              	M60	RUS	1.30,24	
13	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр        	M65	KAZ	1.31,17	
14	Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	1.31,77	PR SB
15	Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей          	M50	RUS	1.31,83	SB
16	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван             	M70	RUS	1.33,12	
17	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij      	Жемчужников, Юрий          	M50	RUS	1.34,73	SB
18	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий               	M70	RUS	1.37,20	
19	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)     	M80	RUS	1.43,78	SB
20	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий         	M60	RUS	1.43,99	
21	Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей             	M80	RUS	1.44,60	
22	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий          	M70	RUS	1.45,21	
23	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий             	M75	RUS	1.45,41	
24	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)   	M70	RUS	1.46,72	
25	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр           	M70	RUS	1.47,43	
26	Salmin, Sergej             	                           	M65	RUS	1.52,00	PR SB
27	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел              	M70	RUS	1.53,99	
28	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей          	M?	RUS	1.57,75	
29	Trunov, Aleksandr          	Трунов, Александр          	M70	RUS	2.03,06	
30	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай             	M75	RUS	2.12,30	
DNS	Shilenko, Nikolaj          	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей         	M30	RUS	2.03,57	
2	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор         	M35	RUS	2.06,41	PR SB
3	Yang, Zhenjiang            	杨镇江                        	M35	CHN	2.13,43	
4	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь              	M55	RUS	2.21,19	
5	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей          	M?	RUS	3.06,94	

3000m Men - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	4.16,86	SB
2	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей             	M45	RUS	4.22,80	
3	Sakharov, Nikolaj          	Сахаров, Николай           	M50	RUS	4.36,26	PR SB
4	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей           	M55	RUS	4.40,44	PR SB
5	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей            	M50	RUS	4.45,60	PR SB
6	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир          	M55	RUS	4.49,00	
7	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij      	Жемчужников, Юрий          	M50	RUS	4.53,23	PR SB
8	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван             	M70	RUS	4.53,94	SB
9	Malcev, Vladimir           	Мальцев, Владимир          	M50	RUS	5.00,52	SB
10	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр        	M65	KAZ	5.11,94	SB
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат       	M50	RUS	5.25,89	
12	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)     	M80	RUS	5.44,21	SB
13	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий         	M60	RUS	5.46,33	PR SB
14	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий          	M70	RUS	5.46,87	
15	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий             	M75	RUS	6.00,74	
16	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр           	M70	RUS	6.01,14	
17	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)   	M70	RUS	6.13,99	
18	Trunov, Aleksandr          	Трунов, Александр          	M70	RUS	6.33,56	
DNS	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид              	M60	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - Masters - 8 March 2020
1	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав          	M55	RUS	15.52,75	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей         	M30	RUS	16.17,66	PR SB
3	Yang, Zhenjiang            	杨镇江                        	M35	CHN	16.31,18	PR SB
4	Yakobs, Gennadij           	Якобс, Геннадий            	M55	RUS	17.28,35	SB
5	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь              	M55	RUS	17.29,09	SB
6	Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	Архангельский, Дмитрий     	M50	RUS	17.30,04	SB
7	Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей          	M50	RUS	17.49,26	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MA1	RUS	1.12,85	
2	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA2	RUS	1.16,85	PR SB
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	1.17,17	
4	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	1.17,95	SB
5	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.19,38	PR SB
6	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MA1	RUS	1.22,76	SB
7	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	1.23,43	PR SB
8	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.25,64	
9	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	1.28,17	SB
10	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.29,37	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	4.14,34	
2	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем          	MA1	RUS	4.15,83	PR SB
3	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA2	RUS	4.23,47	PR SB
4	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	4.25,85	SB
5	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MA1	RUS	4.28,59	PR SB
6	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	4.36,38	SB
7	Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита           	MA1	RUS	4.50,62	PR SB
8	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	4.53,21	

5000m Men - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	6.59,30	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MA1	RUS	7.04,51	
3	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор            	MA1	RUS	7.07,67	PR SB
4	Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	8.05,57	PR SB
DNF	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис             	MB1	RUS	1.16,73	PR SB
2	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	RUS	1.17,88	PR SB
3	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	1.18,75	
4	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.19,02	PR SB
5	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	1.19,51	PR SB
6	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	1.20,41	SB
7	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	1.20,43	PR SB
8	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	1.20,98	PR SB
9	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB1	RUS	1.21,32	PR SB
10	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	1.21,33	PR SB
11	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.21,99	PR SB
12	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	1.22,23	
13	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	1.23,21	
14	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.24,61	PR SB
15	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	1.25,37	PR SB
16	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)    	MB2	RUS	1.25,51	PR SB
17	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.26,79	PR SB
18	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	1.31,55	PR SB
19	Yakunichev, Dmitrij        	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.32,98	PR SB
20	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	RUS	1.44,98	
DQ	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	RUS	4.22,09	PR SB
2	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	4.28,74	PR SB
3	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	4.28,93	
4	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	4.33,37	PR SB
5	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB1	RUS	4.35,10	PR SB
6	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.38,93	
7	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	4.40,33	PR SB
8	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.55,55	PR SB
9	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	5.00,61	PR SB
10	Yakunichev, Dmitrij        	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	5.04,68	PR SB
WDR	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис             	MB1	RUS	7.47,11	PR SB
2	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	8.00,74	
3	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)    	MB2	RUS	8.16,08	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	1.21,40	
2	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.21,75	
3	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	1.22,81	
4	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	1.23,12	
5	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	1.24,44	PR SB
6	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.24,59	
7	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	1.25,17	
8	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис             	MC1	RUS	1.29,61	PR SB
9	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.30,50	
10	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	1.30,81	PR SB
11	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	1.32,87	PR SB
12	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.33,24	PR SB
13	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	1.33,53	
14	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	1.34,04	PR SB
15	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	RUS	1.39,68	PR SB
16	Lebedev, Evgenij           	Лебедев, Евгений           	MC1	RUS	1.40,90	PR SB
17	Averin, Mark               	Аверин, Марк               	M?	RUS	1.46,40	PR SB
18	Samojlov, Svyatoslav       	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	RUS	1.47,41	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	4.31,80	PR SB
2	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	4.34,21	
3	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	4.35,52	
4	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	4.36,07	
5	Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	4.41,73	PR SB
6	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	4.43,60	
7	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	RUS	4.52,77	
8	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	4.55,85	
9	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	4.58,89	PR SB
10	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис             	MC1	RUS	4.59,23	PR SB
11	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	RUS	5.06,81	PR SB
12	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	5.18,57	PR SB
13	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	5.38,78	PR SB
14	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	RUS	5.51,22	PR SB

            

Native Language Names