AIJC Club Kamp. Allround Jun. C - Master
Alkmaar (NED)
7 - 8 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Merkuur, Isa          	LN1	NED	43,70	
2	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	48,59	
3	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	48,90	
4	Stoop, Sascha         	LN3	NED	48,92	
5	Patrikis, Janna       	LC1	NED	49,61	
6	Bos, Joni             	LC2	NED	59,36	

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Merkuur, Isa          	LN1	NED	2.18,46	
2	Stoop, Sascha         	LN3	NED	2.35,89	
3	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	2.36,78	
4	Patrikis, Janna       	LC1	NED	2.42,62	PR SB
5	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	2.46,07	
6	Bos, Joni             	LC2	NED	3.13,36	

1000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	1.36,48	
2	Patrikis, Janna       	LC1	NED	1.39,41	PR SB
3	Bos, Joni             	LC2	NED	1.59,88	

3000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Merkuur, Isa          	LN1	NED	4.42,45	
2	Stoop, Sascha         	LN3	NED	5.19,41	SB
3	de Koning, Lara       	LSA	NED	5.36,75	SB
4	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	5.46,87	PR SB

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Hollenberg, Wesley    	MN1	NED	39,17	
2	Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	39,21	
3	Frinking, Lennard     	MSA	NED	39,42	
4	Groot, Joeri          	MSA	NED	39,63	
5	Klijnsoon, Joes       	MN3	NED	40,07	
6	Groot, Camiel         	MSA	NED	40,38	
7	Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	41,01	
8	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB2	NED	41,12	PR SB
9	Jongkees, Casper      	MB1	NED	41,19	PR SB
10	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	41,26	SB
11	Luijt, Ewout          	MSA	NED	41,50	SB
12	Bakker, Menno (1990)  	MSA	NED	41,77	
13	van Rijn, Roy         	MSA	NED	41,85	
14	Duivenvoorden, Joop   	M35	NED	43,05	
15	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	43,21	PR SB
16	Bottelier, Marco      	M50	NED	43,22	SB
17	Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	44,03	
18	Hamburger, Marc       	MN4	NED	44,28	PR SB
19	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	44,31	PR SB
20	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	45,37	
21	Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	46,31	PR SB
22	Groot, Cock           	M55	NED	46,62	
22	van Rijn, Gerrit      	M55	NED	46,62	SB
24	Groot, Ad             	M60	NED	47,35	
25	Meester, Jan          	MC1	NED	48,15	
26	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	49,43	PR SB
27	Hoornweg, Tim         	M30	NED	49,60	
28	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	50,92	
29	van Beusekom, Thijn   	MC1	NED	51,28	PR SB
30	Wojcik, Thijs         	MC1	NED	51,89	
31	den Uil, Henk         	M60	NED	52,12	
32	Schotvanger, Finn     	MC1	NED	52,32	PR SB
33	Morsch, Ton           	M70	NED	54,74	

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Hollenberg, Wesley    	MN1	NED	1.55,00	
2	Groot, Joeri          	MSA	NED	2.00,01	
3	Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	2.00,90	
4	Frinking, Lennard     	MSA	NED	2.01,20	SB
5	Klijnsoon, Joes       	MN3	NED	2.02,61	
6	van Rijn, Roy         	MSA	NED	2.03,00	
7	Groot, Camiel         	MSA	NED	2.05,67	SB
8	Jongkees, Casper      	MB1	NED	2.06,14	SB
9	Luijt, Ewout          	MSA	NED	2.08,40	SB
10	Duivenvoorden, Joop   	M35	NED	2.09,83	SB
11	Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	2.11,19	
12	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB2	NED	2.11,81	
13	Bakker, Menno (1990)  	MSA	NED	2.13,84	SB
14	Bottelier, Marco      	M50	NED	2.13,85	
15	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	2.15,47	
16	Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	2.16,59	
17	Hamburger, Marc       	MN4	NED	2.17,13	PR SB
18	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	2.17,60	
19	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	2.18,67	
20	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	2.19,75	PR SB
21	Groot, Cock           	M55	NED	2.22,52	
22	Meester, Jan          	MC1	NED	2.27,80	PR SB
23	Groot, Ad             	M60	NED	2.28,02	
24	Hoornweg, Tim         	M30	NED	2.28,10	PR SB
25	van Rijn, Gerrit      	M55	NED	2.29,78	SB
26	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	2.31,36	
27	den Uil, Henk         	M60	NED	2.41,01	SB
28	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	2.41,06	
29	van Beusekom, Thijn   	MC1	NED	2.41,29	PR SB
30	Morsch, Ton           	M70	NED	2.41,70	
31	Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	2.42,68	PR SB
32	Wojcik, Thijs         	MC1	NED	2.43,17	PR SB
33	Schotvanger, Finn     	MC1	NED	2.49,57	PR SB

1000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	1.28,31	
2	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	1.29,75	PR SB
3	Meester, Jan          	MC1	NED	1.35,58	PR SB
4	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	1.38,31	PR SB
5	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	1.44,29	PR SB
6	Wojcik, Thijs         	MC1	NED	1.45,65	

3000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Hollenberg, Wesley    	MN1	NED	4.03,03	
2	Groot, Joeri          	MSA	NED	4.11,15	
3	Klijnsoon, Joes       	MN3	NED	4.16,06	SB
4	Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	4.19,07	
5	van Rijn, Roy         	MSA	NED	4.22,44	SB
6	Jongkees, Casper      	MB1	NED	4.25,98	PR SB
7	Frinking, Lennard     	MSA	NED	4.26,09	SB
8	Groot, Camiel         	MSA	NED	4.27,28	SB
9	Bottelier, Marco      	M50	NED	4.31,80	
10	Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	4.32,09	
11	Duivenvoorden, Joop   	M35	NED	4.37,72	SB
12	Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	4.39,10	PR SB
13	Groot, Cock           	M55	NED	4.43,05	
14	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB2	NED	4.45,21	SB
15	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	4.53,28	SB
16	Hamburger, Marc       	MN4	NED	4.53,30	PR SB
17	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	5.02,90	SB
18	Groot, Ad             	M60	NED	5.06,03	
19	van Rijn, Gerrit      	M55	NED	5.20,35	PR SB
20	Hoornweg, Tim         	M30	NED	5.21,66	PR SB
21	den Uil, Henk         	M60	NED	5.31,30	SB
22	Morsch, Ton           	M70	NED	5.33,01	SB
23	Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	5.40,88	PR SB

            

Native Language Names