Andantino Bokaal
Amsterdam (NED)
8 March 2020

500m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	44,98	
2	Fransen, Emma                 	LB1	NED	47,16	
3	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	48,49	
4	Simis, Yvonne                 	L45	NED	48,97	
5	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	49,17	
6	Hijkoop, Donna                	LB2	NED	50,24	
7	Koolen, Bo                    	LB2	NED	50,36	
8	Elenbaas, Cleo                	LC1	NED	51,36	
9	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	51,68	
10	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	52,37	
11	Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	52,51	
12	Busch, Romy                   	LC2	NED	52,64	
13	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	52,83	
14	Busker, Mae                   	LB2	NED	53,07	PR SB
15	Mur-Albers, Petra             	L40	NED	54,54	
DNS	Vervoorn, Ariane              	L50	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	2.22,71	
2	Simis, Yvonne                 	L45	NED	2.30,42	SB
3	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	2.30,71	
4	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	2.33,25	
5	Koolen, Bo                    	LB2	NED	2.38,47	SB
6	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	2.39,99	PR SB
7	Busch, Romy                   	LC2	NED	2.40,95	
8	Hijkoop, Donna                	LB2	NED	2.43,49	
9	Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	2.43,66	SB
10	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	2.43,76	
11	Elenbaas, Cleo                	LC1	NED	2.45,09	PR SB
12	Mur-Albers, Petra             	L40	NED	2.49,44	
13	Busker, Mae                   	LB2	NED	2.51,43	PR SB
14	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	2.53,74	

3000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Fransen, Emma                 	LB1	NED	5.14,90	
DNS	Vervoorn, Ariane              	L50	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Kramer, Levy                  	MN2	NED	39,96	
2	Kramer, Sam                   	MN2	NED	40,36	
3	van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	41,77	
4	Seljee, Zirk                  	MB1	NED	42,67	
5	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	42,75	
6	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	43,61	
7	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	43,69	
8	van Diepen, Jonas             	MA1	NED	44,78	
9	Verkade, Stijn                	MC2	NED	46,24	
10	Schel, Stephan                	M45	NED	46,53	
11	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	47,04	
12	van Leeuwen, Jesse            	MB1	NED	47,60	
13	van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	49,02	
14	Pallemans, Remi               	MB1	NED	49,11	
15	Spin, Max                     	MC1	NED	50,08	PR SB
16	Koot, Jack                    	M50	NED	50,13	PR SB
17	Reijnen, Abel                 	MC2	NED	50,22	
18	Maurice, Ingmar               	M50	NED	50,41	
19	van Es, KayZhe                	MB1	NED	50,98	
20	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	51,63	
21	van Blokland, Ed              	M45	NED	51,79	
22	Witkam, Andre                 	M50	NED	52,20	
23	Koopman, Rogier               	M30	NED	1.16,09	

1500m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Kramer, Sam                   	MN2	NED	2.04,32	
2	Kramer, Levy                  	MN2	NED	2.08,41	
3	van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	2.10,50	SB
4	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	2.12,99	
5	van Diepen, Jonas             	MA1	NED	2.15,86	SB
6	Seljee, Zirk                  	MB1	NED	2.16,15	
7	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	2.19,39	
8	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	2.20,34	
9	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	2.23,69	PR SB
10	Schel, Stephan                	M45	NED	2.23,95	
11	Koopman, Rogier               	M30	NED	2.25,58	
12	van Leeuwen, Jesse            	MB1	NED	2.25,83	
13	Pallemans, Remi               	MB1	NED	2.29,99	
14	Verkade, Stijn                	MC2	NED	2.31,20	
15	van Blokland, Ed              	M45	NED	2.32,60	
16	Koot, Jack                    	M50	NED	2.32,70	PR SB
17	van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	2.34,83	SB
18	Spin, Max                     	MC1	NED	2.35,65	PR SB
19	Maurice, Ingmar               	M50	NED	2.36,65	SB
20	Witkam, Andre                 	M50	NED	2.40,41	
21	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	2.44,11	PR SB
22	van Es, KayZhe                	MB1	NED	2.45,55	PR SB
23	Reijnen, Abel                 	MC2	NED	2.53,03	

            

Native Language Names