Kuldne 1500
Tallinn (EST)
7 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Kalev, Kristiine     	        	LN2	EST	42,55	TR
2	Sarap, Mariin        	        	LSA	EST	48,17	SB
3	Eistre, Viktoria     	        	LB1	EST	50,03	
4	Prohorenko, Kerli    	        	LYA	EST	51,76	
5	Valge, Magdaleena    	        	LYA	EST	51,97	
6	Jõgi, Elizabeth      	        	LN1	EST	53,88	SB
7	Tarmet, Lisandra     	        	LYC	EST	58,19	PR SB
8	Indela, Lisanne      	        	LYC	EST	1.03,89	
9	Nurgamaa, Sire       	        	L45	EST	1.04,90	PR SB
10	Saare, Piret         	        	L40	EST	1.10,18	SB
11	Kolbin, Kaisa        	        	LYD	EST	1.13,65	PR SB
12	Kollontai, Margarita 	        	L55	EST	1.19,52	PR SB
13	Kannelaud, Maria     	        	LYC	EST	1.20,01	PR SB
14	Uus, Kertu           	        	LYF	EST	1.31,21	PR SB
15	Mällas, Maria        	        	L35	EST	1.33,17	SB
16	Tuulas, Viktoria     	        	L50	EST	1.41,40	PR SB
17	Mällas, Rahel        	        	LYF	EST	1.43,81	PR SB
18	Koss, Kristin        	        	LYF	EST	2.08,73	PR SB
19	Koss, Kirke          	        	LYF	EST	2.33,74	PR SB
DNS	Kolbin, Helena       	        	LYB	EST	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Kalev, Kristiine     	        	LN2	EST	2.15,23	TR
2	Sarap, Mariin        	        	LSA	EST	2.38,44	SB
3	Jõgi, Elizabeth      	        	LN1	EST	2.50,02	SB
4	Eistre, Viktoria     	        	LB1	EST	2.50,55	
5	Prohorenko, Kerli    	        	LYA	EST	2.51,38	
6	Valge, Magdaleena    	        	LYA	EST	3.09,02	PR SB
7	Tarmet, Lisandra     	        	LYC	EST	3.15,22	PR SB
8	Nurgamaa, Sire       	        	L45	EST	3.25,88	PR SB
9	Indela, Lisanne      	        	LYC	EST	3.28,79	PR SB
10	Saare, Piret         	        	L40	EST	3.43,48	SB
11	Kollontai, Margarita 	        	L55	EST	4.09,98	PR SB
12	Mällas, Maria        	        	L35	EST	4.31,75	SB
13	Tuulas, Viktoria     	        	L50	EST	5.08,73	PR SB

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Liiv, Marten         	        	MN4	EST	37,31	TR
2	Valge, Joonas        	        	MA2	EST	38,03	
3	Luik, Aleks          	        	MSA	EST	40,10	
4	Koort, Lauri         	        	M35	EST	43,87	PR SB
5	Bogretsov, Saveli    	        	MB2	EST	44,05	
6	Keskpaik, Kert       	        	M35	EST	44,41	SB
7	Kuusk, Andrus        	        	M30	EST	45,43	PR SB
8	Soha, Steffen        	        	MC1	EST	49,00	
9	Saar, Marek          	        	M35	EST	51,41	PR SB
10	Viigand, Steven      	        	MYA	EST	51,97	
11	Veevel, Ego          	        	M55	EST	52,29	PR SB
12	Jõgi, Philip         	        	MC2	EST	53,35	
13	Tamm, Art Markkus    	        	MC1	EST	53,87	PR SB
14	Markus, Mart         	        	MSA	EST	54,66	SB
15	Kivi, Allan          	        	M45	EST	55,22	PR SB
16	Prohorenko, Kristjan 	        	MC1	EST	56,62	PR SB
17	Talumaa, Sten        	        	MYB	EST	58,84	PR SB
18	Koppel, Kuido        	        	M50	EST	1.01,99	SB
19	Grüning, Urmas       	        	M50	EST	1.04,35	PR SB
20	Fimberg, Tarmo       	        	M55	EST	1.06,46	SB
21	Soha, Kristen        	        	MYD	EST	1.08,52	PR SB
22	Tuulas, Tõnu         	        	M55	EST	1.09,75	PR SB
23	Mällas, Marten (2010)	        	MYE	EST	1.11,84	PR SB
24	Rooteman, Ralf       	        	MYE	EST	1.12,35	PR SB
25	Tamm, Rasmus         	        	MYD	EST	1.18,54	PR SB
26	Koller, Kerret       	        	MYE	EST	1.23,74	PR SB
27	Saar, Henri          	        	MYF	EST	1.26,56	PR SB
28	Saar, Rando          	        	MYF	EST	1.27,47	PR SB
29	Kull, Alec Jasper    	        	MYF	EST	1.31,69	PR SB
30	Milio, Kikkas        	        	MYF	EST	1.37,57	PR SB
31	Rätsep, Fred Riko    	        	MYF	EST	1.41,35	PR SB
32	Objartel, Kaspar     	        	MYF	EST	1.51,64	PR SB
33	Tamm, Markos         	        	MYF	EST	1.52,99	PR SB
34	Uus, Kristo          	        	MYF	EST	3.43,23	PR SB
DNS	Kuus, Märt           	        	M40	EST	DNS	
DNS	Öpik, Raul           	        	M65	EST	DNS	
DNS	Suleymanov, Mahammad 	        	MYA	EST	DNS	

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Liiv, Marten         	        	MN4	EST	1.54,57	TR SB
2	Valge, Joonas        	        	MA2	EST	1.58,70	
3	Luik, Aleks          	        	MSA	EST	2.04,09	
4	Markus, Mart         	        	MSA	EST	2.04,32	SB
5	Koort, Lauri         	        	M35	EST	2.16,82	
6	Kuusk, Andrus        	        	M30	EST	2.19,00	PR SB
7	Keskpaik, Kert       	        	M35	EST	2.19,20	SB
8	Bogretsov, Saveli    	        	MB2	EST	2.21,19	SB
9	Koppel, Kuido        	        	M50	EST	2.32,29	SB
10	Saar, Marek          	        	M35	EST	2.36,60	PR SB
11	Kivi, Allan          	        	M45	EST	2.42,99	PR SB
12	Veevel, Ego          	        	M55	EST	2.45,02	PR SB
13	Soha, Steffen        	        	MC1	EST	2.48,18	
14	Tamm, Art Markkus    	        	MC1	EST	3.00,08	PR SB
15	Viigand, Steven      	        	MYA	EST	3.14,71	PR SB
16	Grüning, Urmas       	        	M50	EST	3.20,44	PR SB
17	Tuulas, Tõnu         	        	M55	EST	3.21,91	PR SB
18	Fimberg, Tarmo       	        	M55	EST	3.25,23	SB
19	Prohorenko, Kristjan 	        	MC1	EST	3.26,62	PR SB
20	Talumaa, Sten        	        	MYB	EST	3.27,01	PR SB
21	Suleymanov, Mahammad 	        	MYA	EST	4.56,03	PR SB
DNS	Kuus, Märt           	        	M40	EST	DNS	
DNS	Öpik, Raul           	        	M65	EST	DNS	
DNF	Jõgi, Philip         	        	MC2	EST	DNF	

            

Native Language Names