FryslanCup Finale Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Heerenveen (NED)
9 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Westra, Sanne              	LB2	NED	41,61	PR SB
2	de Boer, Fenna             	LB2	NED	42,55	PR SB
3	Steneker, Marije           	LC2	NED	43,29	PR SB
4	Hijma, Silke               	LB1	NED	43,47	
5	van der Tempel, Leia       	LC2	NED	44,55	
6	Borst, Tijn                	LC1	NED	45,05	
7	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	45,27	PR SB
8	bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	45,67	
9	Leistra, Marloes           	LC2	NED	45,79	
10	de Vries, Silke            	LB1	NED	45,88	
11	Valkenburg, Imke           	LB2	NED	45,91	
12	Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	45,94	
13	de Jager, Wietske          	LB1	NED	46,86	
14	Goerres, Janny             	LC2	NED	46,88	
15	Tinga, Nynke               	LC1	NED	48,43	
DNS	de Groot, Caitlin          	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Hijma, Silke               	LB1	NED	1.24,57	
2	de Boer, Fenna             	LB2	NED	1.24,80	PR SB
3	Leistra, Marloes           	LC2	NED	1.31,20	
4	Valkenburg, Imke           	LB2	NED	1.31,39	
5	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	1.31,53	PR SB
6	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	1.31,95	
7	de Jager, Wietske          	LB1	NED	1.33,24	
8	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	1.34,14	PR SB
9	bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	1.34,89	
10	Rothehûser, Heidi          	LB2	NED	1.35,02	
11	van der Tempel, Alicia     	LC1	NED	1.35,42	PR SB
12	de Graaf, Maren            	LC2	NED	1.35,46	PR SB
13	de Vries, Silke            	LB1	NED	1.35,89	
14	Stel, Nynke                	LB1	NED	1.38,29	
15	Tinga, Nynke               	LC1	NED	1.41,02	
DNS	Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Westra, Sanne              	LB2	NED	2.05,21	SB
2	van der Tempel, Leia       	LC2	NED	2.14,09	
3	Borst, Tijn                	LC1	NED	2.18,48	PR SB
4	Valkenburg, Imke           	LB2	NED	2.19,52	SB
5	Kerssies, Vrouke           	LC2	NED	2.20,56	PR SB
6	Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	2.20,58	PR SB
7	Thomas, Mirjam             	LC1	NED	2.21,97	
8	Goerres, Janny             	LC2	NED	2.25,31	PR SB
9	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	2.26,74	
10	de Jong, Corien            	LC1	NED	2.34,58	PR SB
DNS	de Vries, Roos             	LC2	NED	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	11,49	
2	de Vries, Marieke          	LC2	NED	11,63	
3	de Groot, Caitlin          	LC1	NED	11,81	SB
4	Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	11,89	SB
5	de Haan, Eveline           	LC1	NED	12,05	SB
6	Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	12,08	SB
7	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	12,28	
7	bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	12,28	

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	11,65	
2	de Groot, Caitlin          	LC1	NED	11,69	SB
3	de Vries, Marieke          	LC2	NED	11,84	
4	de Haan, Eveline           	LC1	NED	12,00	SB
5	Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	12,13	
5	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	12,13	SB
7	Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	12,14	
8	bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	12,53	

300m Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	de Vries, Marieke          	LC2	NED	27,40	
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	27,69	
3	de Groot, Caitlin          	LC1	NED	28,23	SB
4	Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	28,52	SB
5	de Haan, Eveline           	LC1	NED	29,04	SB
6	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	29,20	SB
7	Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	29,38	SB
8	bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	29,73	

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	27,72	
2	de Vries, Marieke          	LC2	NED	27,92	
3	de Groot, Caitlin          	LC1	NED	27,96	SB
4	de Haan, Eveline           	LC1	NED	28,59	SB
5	Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	28,66	
6	Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	28,98	SB
7	bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	29,35	
8	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	30,34	

500m Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2020
1	de Glee, Marika            	LYA	NED	44,44	
2	Valkenburg, Nienke         	LYA	NED	46,38	PR SB
3	Bouwhuis, Willeke          	LYB	NED	47,06	
4	van der Leij, Rianne       	LYA	NED	47,07	
5	Hijlkema, Lieke            	LYA	NED	47,79	
6	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije       	LYA	NED	49,90	PR SB
7	de Jager, Elbrich          	LYA	NED	49,95	
8	Cnossen, Anouk             	LYA	NED	50,07	PR SB
9	Sietsma, Ilse              	LYA	NED	51,25	
10	Postma, Janine             	LYA	NED	52,51	
DQ	Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	DQ	

300m Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2020
1	de Glee, Marika            	LYA	NED	28,53	SB
2	Valkenburg, Nienke         	LYA	NED	28,91	SB
3	Bouwhuis, Willeke          	LYB	NED	29,63	
4	van der Leij, Rianne       	LYA	NED	29,71	
5	Hijlkema, Lieke            	LYA	NED	30,38	
6	Veldstra, Rozina           	LYC	NED	30,57	SB
7	de Jager, Elbrich          	LYA	NED	31,38	
8	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije       	LYA	NED	31,46	SB
9	Stegenga, Mariska          	LYC	NED	31,47	
10	Compagner, Rosa-Lynn       	LYC	NED	31,82	
11	Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	31,87	SB
12	Sietsma, Ilse              	LYA	NED	31,89	SB
13	Kamstra, Kyra              	LYD	NED	32,11	SB
14	Cnossen, Anouk             	LYA	NED	32,12	
15	de Boer, Neeltsje          	LYD	NED	32,19	SB
16	Postma, Janine             	LYA	NED	32,45	
17	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	32,93	SB
18	Feller, Amber              	LYC	NED	34,19	
19	Bosma, Marrit              	LYD	NED	34,86	
20	Lubbinge, Robine           	LYC	NED	35,72	
21	Steegstra, Marin           	LYD	NED	36,00	
22	Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	36,12	
23	Elferink, Eva-Sofie        	LYC	NED	37,04	

300m (2) Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2020
1	Stegenga, Mariska          	LYC	NED	31,30	
2	Compagner, Rosa-Lynn       	LYC	NED	31,43	SB
3	Veldstra, Rozina           	LYC	NED	31,54	
4	Kamstra, Kyra              	LYD	NED	32,06	SB
5	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	32,90	SB
6	Elferink, Eva-Sofie        	LYC	NED	33,16	
7	Feller, Amber              	LYC	NED	34,93	
8	Bosma, Marrit              	LYD	NED	35,62	
9	Steegstra, Marin           	LYD	NED	36,28	
10	Lubbinge, Robine           	LYC	NED	36,84	
11	Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	37,25	
12	de Boer, Neeltsje          	LYD	NED	40,26	

500m Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Wierda, Gert               	MB2	NED	37,96	
2	Kuiken, Mads               	MB2	NED	38,58	
3	Land, Christiaan           	MB2	NED	39,25	
4	Westra, Hidde              	MB1	NED	39,44	
5	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	40,63	
6	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	40,80	
7	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	41,05	PR SB
8	Meijer, Lars               	MB1	NED	41,21	
9	Kolder, Mika               	MC1	NED	41,29	
10	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	MC1	NED	42,45	
11	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	42,53	
11	Teunissen, Jetse           	MB2	NED	42,53	
13	Tinga, Jasper              	MB1	NED	42,87	
14	de Velde, Chris            	MC1	NED	43,88	
15	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	43,92	
16	Ypma, Lars                 	MC2	NED	1.01,76	

1000m Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	de Velde, Chris            	MC1	NED	1.27,45	
2	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	1.29,12	
3	Koenen, Rinze              	MC1	NED	1.30,45	PR SB
4	Bok, Tymen                 	MC1	NED	1.31,61	PR SB
5	Ypma, Lars                 	MC2	NED	1.42,64	

1500m Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Wierda, Gert               	MB2	NED	1.51,40	PR SB
2	Westra, Hidde              	MB1	NED	1.55,79	
3	Land, Christiaan           	MB2	NED	2.02,07	
4	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	2.02,44	PR SB
5	Kolder, Mika               	MC1	NED	2.03,76	PR SB
6	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	MC2	NED	2.04,14	
7	Tinga, Jasper              	MB1	NED	2.05,75	
8	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	2.06,59	
9	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	2.09,92	
10	Teunissen, Jetse           	MB2	NED	2.10,23	
11	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	MC1	NED	2.13,85	PR SB
12	Bok, Tymen                 	MC1	NED	2.21,19	PR SB

3000m Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Borst, Cor                 	MB1	NED	4.39,27	PR SB
2	Gerbrandij, Jacob          	MB1	NED	4.52,43	PR SB

100m Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Roemers, Ties              	MB1	NED	11,01	
2	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	11,09	
2	Nicolai, Kay               	MB1	NED	11,09	
4	de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	11,12	
5	Rens, Erben                	MB1	NED	11,13	
6	Jonkman, Sverre            	MB2	NED	11,15	
7	van der Veen, Sil          	MC1	NED	11,24	SB
8	de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	11,54	
9	Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	11,83	SB
10	Jonkman, Marne             	MC1	NED	12,28	SB

100m (2) Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Roemers, Ties              	MB1	NED	10,96	SB
2	Jonkman, Sverre            	MB2	NED	10,97	SB
3	Rens, Erben                	MB1	NED	11,06	
4	Nicolai, Kay               	MB1	NED	11,11	
5	de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	11,17	
6	van der Veen, Sil          	MC1	NED	11,32	
7	de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	11,44	
8	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	11,52	
9	Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	11,81	SB
10	Jonkman, Marne             	MC1	NED	12,32	

300m Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	26,05	SB
2	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	26,10	
3	Jonkman, Sverre            	MB2	NED	26,20	
4	Roemers, Ties              	MB1	NED	26,22	SB
5	Rens, Erben                	MB1	NED	26,38	
6	Nicolai, Kay               	MB1	NED	26,39	SB
7	van der Veen, Sil          	MC1	NED	26,65	
8	de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	27,27	
9	Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	28,00	SB
10	Jonkman, Marne             	MC1	NED	29,87	SB

300m (2) Men - Junioren C/B - 9 March 2020
1	Jonkman, Sverre            	MB2	NED	25,69	
2	de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	25,98	SB
3	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	26,45	
4	Nicolai, Kay               	MB1	NED	26,46	
5	Rens, Erben                	MB1	NED	26,47	
6	Roemers, Ties              	MB1	NED	26,51	
7	van der Veen, Sil          	MC1	NED	26,92	
8	de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	27,25	
9	Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	27,90	SB
10	Jonkman, Marne             	MC1	NED	29,74	SB

500m Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2020
1	Breed, Colin               	MYA	NED	43,09	
2	Westra, Mats (2007)        	MYA	NED	45,04	
3	Haitjema, Jarno            	MYA	NED	45,09	
4	Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	45,59	
5	Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	46,80	
6	van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	47,04	
7	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	47,52	
8	van Hardeveld, Floris      	MYB	NED	47,76	
9	Schuurman, Rick            	MYB	NED	48,23	
10	Hoogland, Jeen             	MYA	NED	48,56	
11	Elferink, Tim              	MYA	NED	49,17	
12	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	53,39	

300m Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2020
1	Breed, Colin               	MYA	NED	27,44	
2	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	27,69	SB
3	Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	28,48	SB
4	Westra, Mats (2007)        	MYA	NED	28,56	SB
5	van Hardeveld, Floris      	MYB	NED	28,61	SB
6	Haitjema, Jarno            	MYA	NED	28,93	
7	van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	29,19	SB
8	Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	29,49	SB
9	Elferink, Tim              	MYA	NED	29,92	SB
10	Hoogland, Jeen             	MYA	NED	30,27	
11	Schuurman, Rick            	MYB	NED	30,37	
12	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	31,21	
13	Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	32,02	SB
14	Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	32,07	SB
15	Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	32,52	SB
16	Werkman, Jorn              	MYC	NED	32,65	SB
17	de Velde, Colin            	MYD	NED	32,82	SB
18	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	33,03	SB
19	Westra, Mats (2)           	MYC	NED	33,41	SB
20	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	33,75	
21	Tasma, Jelmer              	MYD	NED	33,97	
22	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	36,43	SB
23	Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	36,81	
24	van der Tol, Anton         	MYC	NED	39,40	

300m (2) Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2020
1	van der Tol, Anton         	MYC	NED	32,29	
2	Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	32,67	
3	de Velde, Colin            	MYD	NED	32,71	SB
4	Werkman, Jorn              	MYC	NED	32,98	
5	Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	33,14	
6	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	34,04	
7	Tasma, Jelmer              	MYD	NED	34,22	
8	Westra, Mats (2)           	MYC	NED	34,64	
9	Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	34,79	
10	Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	35,89	SB
11	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	36,91	
12	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	41,16	

            

Native Language Names