De Zilveren Bal / Sprint League Finale
Leeuwarden (NED)
11 March 2020

100m (1) Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина	LSA	RUS	10,44	SB
2	McLean, Heather        	                  	LSA	CAN	10,67	SB
3	Irvine, Kaylin         	                  	LSA	CAN	10,70	SB
4	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                  	LN4	POL	10,76	SB
5	Kok, Femke             	                  	LA2	NED	10,78	SB
6	de Jong, Letitia       	                  	LSA	NED	10,78(4)	SB
7	Drost, Helga           	                  	LN2	NED	10,80	
8	Goetz, Kimi            	                  	LSA	USA	10,82	SB
9	Ziomek, Kaja           	                  	LN3	POL	10,84	SB
10	Soga, Konami           	                  	LSA	JPN	10,88	SB
11	Smit, Janine           	                  	LSA	NED	10,89	
12	de Jong, Michelle      	                  	LN1	NED	10,92	SB
13	Voskamp, Dione         	                  	LN4	NED	10,98	
14	Boersma, Anna          	                  	LA2	NED	11,01	
15	Beuling, Femke         	                  	LN1	NED	11,02	SB
16	Karel, Anouk           	                  	LN4	NED	11,03	
17	Das, Anice             	                  	L30	NED	11,04	
18	Grevelt, Isabel        	                  	LA1	NED	11,08	
19	van der Weide, Sacha   	                  	LA1	NED	11,11	
20	Franzen, Katja         	                  	L30	GER	11,14	SB
21	Stollenga, Esmé        	                  	LSA	NED	11,15	
22	Boogaard, Tessa        	                  	LSA	NED	11,16	
23	van Tol, Manouk        	                  	LSA	NED	11,18	
24	van der Werff, Bo      	                  	LSA	NED	11,33(4)	SB
25	Weeland, Naomi         	                  	LN4	NED	11,33(6)	
26	Plat, Anne             	                  	LN1	NED	11,42	
27	Schipper, Eva          	                  	LA1	NED	11,46	
28	Harteveld, Leeyen      	                  	LSA	NED	11,53	
29	Kiel, Esther           	                  	LN4	NED	11,56	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина	LSA	RUS	10,43	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin         	                  	LSA	CAN	10,64	SB
3	McLean, Heather        	                  	LSA	CAN	10,64(8)	SB
4	Kok, Femke             	                  	LA2	NED	10,66	SB
5	Voskamp, Dione         	                  	LN4	NED	10,68	
6	Smit, Janine           	                  	LSA	NED	10,71	
7	Ziomek, Kaja           	                  	LN3	POL	10,72	SB
8	de Jong, Letitia       	                  	LSA	NED	10,73	SB
9	Soga, Konami           	                  	LSA	JPN	10,75	SB
10	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                  	LN4	POL	10,76	SB
11	Goetz, Kimi            	                  	LSA	USA	10,91	
12	de Jong, Michelle      	                  	LN1	NED	10,95	
13	Drost, Helga           	                  	LN2	NED	10,97	
14	Karel, Anouk           	                  	LN4	NED	10,98	
15	Grevelt, Isabel        	                  	LA1	NED	11,01	
16	van der Weide, Sacha   	                  	LA1	NED	11,02	
17	Franzen, Katja         	                  	L30	GER	11,04	SB
18	Stollenga, Esmé        	                  	LSA	NED	11,04(6)	
19	Beuling, Femke         	                  	LN1	NED	11,07(5)	
20	Das, Anice             	                  	L30	NED	11,07(6)	
21	Boersma, Anna          	                  	LA2	NED	20,49	

100m Halve Finale Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина	LSA	RUS	10,37	SB
2	Kok, Femke             	                  	LA2	NED	10,55	SB
3	Irvine, Kaylin         	                  	LSA	CAN	10,57	SB
4	Voskamp, Dione         	                  	LN4	NED	10,62	
5	Smit, Janine           	                  	LSA	NED	10,64	
6	Soga, Konami           	                  	LSA	JPN	10,68	SB
7	McLean, Heather        	                  	LSA	CAN	10,73	
8	Ziomek, Kaja           	                  	LN3	POL	10,83	
9	de Jong, Letitia       	                  	LSA	NED	10,85	

100m Finale Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина	LSA	RUS	10,37	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin         	                  	LSA	CAN	10,55	SB
3	Smit, Janine           	                  	LSA	NED	10,68	

100m (1) Ladies - Junioren B - 11 March 2020
1	Hersman, Pien          	                  	LB1	NED	11,08	
2	Hoekstra, Jildou       	                  	LB1	NED	11,18	
3	Smit, Pien             	                  	LB1	NED	11,22	
4	Hollanders, Amée       	                  	LB2	NED	11,24	
5	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	                  	LB1	NED	11,32	
6	Baas, Renée            	                  	LB2	NED	11,55	
7	Bakker, Semmie         	                  	LB1	NED	11,64	
8	Ebbens, Juliana        	                  	LB2	NED	11,70	
9	Vos, Quinty            	                  	LB2	NED	11,71	
10	van Avezaath, Bonne    	                  	LB2	NED	11,73	
11	Groenewoud, Jade       	                  	LB1	NED	11,75	SB
12	Duizendstraal, Amber   	                  	LB2	NED	11,76	
13	Lich, Marcha           	                  	LB2	NED	11,78	
14	van Dasselaar, Lièn    	                  	LB1	NED	11,83(4)	SB
14	Bakker, Lotte (2003)   	                  	LB1	NED	11,83(4)	
16	van Son, Lara          	                  	LB1	NED	11,85	
17	Koers, Thirza          	                  	LB2	NED	12,21	

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren B - 11 March 2020
1	Hersman, Pien          	                  	LB1	NED	10,87	SB
2	Smit, Pien             	                  	LB1	NED	11,01	SB
3	Hollanders, Amée       	                  	LB2	NED	11,03	
4	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	                  	LB1	NED	11,28	
5	Duizendstraal, Amber   	                  	LB2	NED	11,36	SB
6	Hoekstra, Jildou       	                  	LB1	NED	11,37	
7	Baas, Renée            	                  	LB2	NED	11,57	
8	Bakker, Lotte (2003)   	                  	LB1	NED	11,63	
9	Bakker, Semmie         	                  	LB1	NED	11,65	
10	van Avezaath, Bonne    	                  	LB2	NED	11,72(5)	
11	Lich, Marcha           	                  	LB2	NED	11,72(8)	
12	Groenewoud, Jade       	                  	LB1	NED	11,76	
13	Vos, Quinty            	                  	LB2	NED	11,77(1)	
14	van Son, Lara          	                  	LB1	NED	11,77(9)	
15	Ebbens, Juliana        	                  	LB2	NED	11,82	
16	van Dasselaar, Lièn    	                  	LB1	NED	11,85	
17	Koers, Thirza          	                  	LB2	NED	12,11	

100m Superfinale Ladies - Junioren B - 11 March 2020
1	Hersman, Pien          	                  	LB1	NED	10,99	
2	Smit, Pien             	                  	LB1	NED	11,16	
3	Hollanders, Amée       	                  	LB2	NED	11,30	

100m (1) Ladies - Junioren C - 11 March 2020
1	Knook, Jillian         	                  	LC2	NED	11,28	SB
2	de Vos, Julia          	                  	LC1	NED	11,44	
3	de Vries, Marieke      	                  	LC2	NED	11,55	
4	van Vliet, Rosalie     	                  	LC1	NED	11,59	
5	de Jonge, Cerinthe     	                  	LC2	NED	11,60	
6	de Lange, Milou        	                  	LC1	NED	11,63	SB
7	Kaaij, Carlijn         	                  	LC1	NED	11,67	SB
8	van Schaik, Sterre     	                  	LC2	NED	11,69	
9	Bouw, Sofie            	                  	LC2	NED	11,81	
10	de Vries, Elanne       	                  	LC1	NED	11,83	SB
11	Linssen, Laura         	                  	LC2	NED	11,95	
12	Westerhuis, Senna      	                  	LC2	NED	11,99	
13	Schieman, Roos         	                  	LC2	NED	12,00	
14	Redder, Maartje        	                  	LC2	NED	12,03	
15	Blaauw, Shelley        	                  	LC2	NED	12,05	

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren C - 11 March 2020
1	Knook, Jillian         	                  	LC2	NED	11,25	SB
2	de Vos, Julia          	                  	LC1	NED	11,44	
3	de Vries, Marieke      	                  	LC2	NED	11,48	
4	van Vliet, Rosalie     	                  	LC1	NED	11,60	
5	de Jonge, Cerinthe     	                  	LC2	NED	11,63	
6	Kaaij, Carlijn         	                  	LC1	NED	11,67	SB
7	van Schaik, Sterre     	                  	LC2	NED	11,67(6)	
8	Bouw, Sofie            	                  	LC2	NED	11,76	
9	Schieman, Roos         	                  	LC2	NED	11,77	SB
10	de Lange, Milou        	                  	LC1	NED	11,78	
11	de Vries, Elanne       	                  	LC1	NED	11,79	SB
12	Linssen, Laura         	                  	LC2	NED	11,88	
13	Blaauw, Shelley        	                  	LC2	NED	11,96	
14	Redder, Maartje        	                  	LC2	NED	11,99	
15	Westerhuis, Senna      	                  	LC2	NED	12,07	

100m Superfinale Ladies - Junioren C - 11 March 2020
1	Knook, Jillian         	                  	LC2	NED	11,49	
2	de Vos, Julia          	                  	LC1	NED	11,55	
3	de Vries, Marieke      	                  	LC2	NED	11,65	

100m (1) Men - 11 March 2020
1	Mushtakov, Viktor      	Муштаков, Виктор  	MN4	RUS	9,78	SB
2	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex 	                  	M30	CAN	9,80	SB
3	Junio, Gilmore         	                  	MSA	CAN	9,83	SB
4	Hospes, Jesper         	                  	M30	NED	9,87	
5	Murakami, Yuma         	                  	MSA	JPN	9,88	SB
6	Zolotarev, Artem       	Золотарев, Артем  	MN4	RUS	9,92	SB
7	Dhore, Jim             	                  	MN2	NED	9,93	
8	Mulder, Ronald         	                  	M30	NED	9,94	SB
9	Dombek, Hendrik        	                  	MN4	GER	9,97	SB
10	Greig, Daniel          	                  	MSA	AUS	9,98(3)	
11	Romeijn, Aron          	                  	MSA	NED	9,98(8)	
12	Mulder, Michel         	                  	M30	NED	9,98(9)	
13	Dubreuil, Laurent      	                  	MSA	CAN	10,00(5)	SB
14	Brandsen, Stef         	                  	MN1	NED	10,00(8)	
15	Jeske, Ole             	                  	MN2	GER	10,04	SB
16	Esders, Gijs           	                  	MSA	NED	10,06	
17	Llop, Nil              	                  	MB2	ESP	10,07	SB
18	den Draak Borm, Michaël	                  	MN1	NED	10,17	
19	van Essen, Mika        	                  	MN1	NED	10,18	SB
20	Hoogkamer, Tim         	                  	MN3	NED	10,27	
21	Kok, Twan              	                  	MA2	NED	10,31	
22	Muijs, Marvin          	                  	MN4	NED	10,32	
23	de Wolff, Pepijn       	                  	MN2	NED	10,33	
24	Broos, Armand          	                  	MA2	NED	10,48	
25	Efdé, Jacco            	                  	MN1	NED	10,54	
26	Westenbroek, Stefan    	                  	MA1	NED	19,08	

100m (2) Men - 11 March 2020
1	Murakami, Yuma         	                  	MSA	JPN	9,57	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor      	Муштаков, Виктор  	MN4	RUS	9,62	SB
3	Romeijn, Aron          	                  	MSA	NED	9,70	SB
4	Mulder, Ronald         	                  	M30	NED	9,75(3)	SB
5	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex 	                  	M30	CAN	9,75(6)	SB
6	Junio, Gilmore         	                  	MSA	CAN	9,80(2)	SB
7	Dubreuil, Laurent      	                  	MSA	CAN	9,80(7)	SB
8	Mulder, Michel         	                  	M30	NED	9,85	
9	Hospes, Jesper         	                  	M30	NED	9,86	
10	Dhore, Jim             	                  	MN2	NED	9,88	SB
11	Zolotarev, Artem       	Золотарев, Артем  	MN4	RUS	9,90	SB
12	Dombek, Hendrik        	                  	MN4	GER	9,91	SB
13	Jeske, Ole             	                  	MN2	GER	10,02	SB
14	Brandsen, Stef         	                  	MN1	NED	10,08	
15	van Essen, Mika        	                  	MN1	NED	10,15	SB
16	Llop, Nil              	                  	MB2	ESP	10,18	
17	den Draak Borm, Michaël	                  	MN1	NED	10,19	
18	Hoogkamer, Tim         	                  	MN3	NED	10,28	
19	Esders, Gijs           	                  	MSA	NED	10,41	
20	Kok, Twan              	                  	MA2	NED	10,51	
21	Greig, Daniel          	                  	MSA	AUS	11,09	

100m Halve Finale Men - 11 March 2020
1	Mushtakov, Viktor      	Муштаков, Виктор  	MN4	RUS	9,55	SB
2	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex 	                  	M30	CAN	9,63	SB
3	Junio, Gilmore         	                  	MSA	CAN	9,73(4)	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald         	                  	M30	NED	9,73(4)	SB
5	Murakami, Yuma         	                  	MSA	JPN	9,74	
6	Hospes, Jesper         	                  	M30	NED	9,78	SB
7	Dubreuil, Laurent      	                  	MSA	CAN	9,85	
8	Romeijn, Aron          	                  	MSA	NED	9,88	
9	Mulder, Michel         	                  	M30	NED	9,97	

100m Finale Men - 11 March 2020
1	Mushtakov, Viktor      	Муштаков, Виктор  	MN4	RUS	9,61	
2	Junio, Gilmore         	                  	MSA	CAN	9,72	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald         	                  	M30	NED	9,75	

100m (1) Men - Junioren B - 11 March 2020
1	de Ruiter, Peye        	                  	MB2	NED	10,26	SB
2	Kamp, Gijs             	                  	MB1	NED	10,38	
3	Kuiken, Mads           	                  	MB2	NED	10,45(3)	
3	Fredriks, Chris        	                  	MB2	NED	10,45(3)	
5	de Wit, Stein          	                  	MB1	NED	10,49(3)	
6	Stuij, Pim             	                  	MB2	NED	10,49(6)	
7	Egbertsen, Tom         	                  	MB1	NED	10,51	
8	Bergsma, Max           	                  	MB1	NED	10,52	SB
9	Tettero, Sjors         	                  	MB2	NED	10,54	
10	Wennemars, Joep        	                  	MB2	NED	10,55	SB
11	Hendriks, Jelmer       	                  	MB2	NED	10,58	
12	Hulst, Mees            	                  	MB2	NED	10,67	
13	Roorda, Maarten        	                  	MB2	NED	10,76	
14	Lopez, Giancarlo       	                  	MB1	NED	10,77	
15	van Loon, Tom          	                  	MB2	NED	11,27	
16	Ribbink, Ruben         	                  	MB1	NED	19,73	
17	Sinke, Jasper          	                  	MB2	NED	20,33	

100m (2) Men - Junioren B - 11 March 2020
1	Stuij, Pim             	                  	MB2	NED	10,30(6)	
2	Fredriks, Chris        	                  	MB2	NED	10,30(8)	SB
3	Kuiken, Mads           	                  	MB2	NED	10,38	
4	Egbertsen, Tom         	                  	MB1	NED	10,40	SB
5	de Wit, Stein          	                  	MB1	NED	10,41(2)	
6	Bergsma, Max           	                  	MB1	NED	10,41(8)	SB
7	Wennemars, Joep        	                  	MB2	NED	10,43	SB
8	Hendriks, Jelmer       	                  	MB2	NED	10,48	
9	de Ruiter, Peye        	                  	MB2	NED	10,51	
10	Kamp, Gijs             	                  	MB1	NED	10,53	
11	Tettero, Sjors         	                  	MB2	NED	10,55	
12	Roorda, Maarten        	                  	MB2	NED	10,60	
13	Sinke, Jasper          	                  	MB2	NED	10,62	
14	Hulst, Mees            	                  	MB2	NED	10,70	
15	Lopez, Giancarlo       	                  	MB1	NED	10,72	
16	Ribbink, Ruben         	                  	MB1	NED	10,92	
17	van Loon, Tom          	                  	MB2	NED	11,02	

100m Superfinale Men - Junioren B - 11 March 2020
1	Stuij, Pim             	                  	MB2	NED	10,31	
2	Fredriks, Chris        	                  	MB2	NED	10,37	
3	de Ruiter, Peye        	                  	MB2	NED	10,38	

100m (1) Men - Junioren C - 11 March 2020
1	Dielissen, Ward        	                  	MC2	NED	10,55	
2	van den Bos, Mats      	                  	MC2	NED	10,57	
3	de Hoogd, Yanick       	                  	MC2	NED	10,65	
4	Kitselaar, Björn       	                  	MC2	NED	10,74	SB
5	Halferkamps, Swen      	                  	MC2	NED	10,78	
6	Boogert, Bryant        	                  	MC2	NED	10,89	
7	Elshof, Tobias         	                  	MC1	NED	10,90	
8	Talsma, Johan          	                  	MC2	NED	10,90(4)	
9	Molenaar, Mathijs      	                  	MC1	NED	10,94	
10	van Dooren, Corné      	                  	MC2	NED	10,99	
11	van Bostelen, Yoeri    	                  	MC2	NED	11,01	
12	van Gennip, Tijs       	                  	MC1	NED	11,06	SB
13	Hut, Sille             	                  	MC2	NED	11,07	
14	Schussler, Felix       	                  	MC2	NED	11,14	
15	Schipper, Renzo        	                  	MC2	NED	11,20	
16	de Vries, Sietse       	                  	MC1	NED	11,21	
17	Kompier, Tygo          	                  	MC1	NED	11,25	
18	van de Burgt, Thijs    	                  	MC2	NED	11,41	

100m (2) Men - Junioren C - 11 March 2020
1	van den Bos, Mats      	                  	MC2	NED	10,54	
2	Dielissen, Ward        	                  	MC2	NED	10,59	
3	Kitselaar, Björn       	                  	MC2	NED	10,79(6)	
3	Halferkamps, Swen      	                  	MC2	NED	10,79(6)	
5	de Hoogd, Yanick       	                  	MC2	NED	10,87	
6	Elshof, Tobias         	                  	MC1	NED	10,92	
7	Hut, Sille             	                  	MC2	NED	10,93(4)	SB
8	Talsma, Johan          	                  	MC2	NED	10,93(9)	
9	Boogert, Bryant        	                  	MC2	NED	10,94	
10	Molenaar, Mathijs      	                  	MC1	NED	10,95	
11	van Bostelen, Yoeri    	                  	MC2	NED	11,01	
12	Schipper, Renzo        	                  	MC2	NED	11,03	SB
13	van Dooren, Corné      	                  	MC2	NED	11,03(2)	
14	de Vries, Sietse       	                  	MC1	NED	11,10	
15	van Gennip, Tijs       	                  	MC1	NED	11,16	
16	Kompier, Tygo          	                  	MC1	NED	11,20	
17	Schussler, Felix       	                  	MC2	NED	11,25	
18	van de Burgt, Thijs    	                  	MC2	NED	11,31	

100m Superfinale Men - Junioren C - 11 March 2020
1	Dielissen, Ward        	                  	MC2	NED	10,45	SB
2	van den Bos, Mats      	                  	MC2	NED	10,56	
3	de Hoogd, Yanick       	                  	MC2	NED	10,78	

            

Native Language Names