Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C
Chelyabinsk-Inga
8 - 9 February 2020

500m Women - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	43,39	
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	IAR	44,68	
3	Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	IAR	45,25	
4	Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	45,88	
5	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LB2	IAR	46,84	
6	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	IAR	47,68	
7	Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	48,61	
8	Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	IAR	50,50	
9	Zhiganova, Svetlana       	Жиганова, Светлана        	LB1	IAR	51,41	
10	Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	51,66	
DNF	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LB2	IAR	2.22,61	
2	Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	IAR	2.22,81	
3	Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	2.23,05	
4	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	IAR	2.24,85	
5	Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	2.30,63	
6	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	IAR	2.30,99	
7	Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	2.32,61	
8	Soloveva, Viktoriya       	Соловьева, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	2.32,82	
9	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB1	IAR	2.35,22	
10	Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	2.47,88	
11	Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	IAR	2.49,09	

500m Women - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	IAR	45,18	
2	Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	46,06	
3	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья         	LC1	IAR	46,21	
4	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	IAR	47,53	
5	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София           	LC1	IAR	47,80	
6	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	48,09	
7	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	49,42	
8	Nesterova, Varvara        	Нестерова, Варвара        	LC2	IAR	50,17	
9	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC1	IAR	51,41	
10	Zakharova, Veronika       	Захарова, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	52,10	
11	Mozgunova, Viktoriya      	Мозгунова, Виктория       	L?	IAR	52,17	PR SB
12	Sharipova, Kamila         	Шарипова, Камила          	LC1	IAR	52,63	
13	Kechaeva, Darya           	Кечаева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	52,79	
14	Kuzarman, Viktoriya       	Кузарман, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	53,48	
15	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	54,05	PR SB
16	Dunaeva, Kristina         	Дунаева, Кристина         	LC1	IAR	55,37	
17	Maslennikova, Anna        	Масленникова, Анна        	LC2	IAR	56,52	

1500m Women - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	2.29,84	
2	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	IAR	2.29,85	
3	Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	2.30,77	
4	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София           	LC1	IAR	2.34,41	
5	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	2.43,53	
6	Nesterova, Varvara        	Нестерова, Варвара        	LC2	IAR	2.44,20	
7	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC1	IAR	2.48,29	
8	Kuzarman, Viktoriya       	Кузарман, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	2.48,32	
9	Zakharova, Veronika       	Захарова, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	2.49,03	
10	Kechaeva, Darya           	Кечаева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	2.51,20	
11	Sharipova, Kamila         	Шарипова, Камила          	LC1	IAR	2.56,44	
12	Maslennikova, Anna        	Масленникова, Анна        	LC2	IAR	3.02,26	PR SB
13	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	3.02,36	PR SB
14	Dunaeva, Kristina         	Дунаева, Кристина         	LC1	IAR	3.02,90	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.28,39	
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	IAR	1.30,72	
3	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LB2	IAR	1.32,76	
4	Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	IAR	1.33,26	
5	Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	1.34,66	
6	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	IAR	1.37,58	
6	Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	1.37,58	
8	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB1	IAR	1.38,09	
9	Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	IAR	1.44,34	
10	Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.47,20	
WDR	Zhiganova, Svetlana       	Жиганова, Светлана        	LB1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LB2	IAR	4.55,63	
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	IAR	5.14,64	
3	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	IAR	5.23,62	
4	Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	5.26,99	
5	Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	5.28,19	
6	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB1	IAR	5.38,42	
7	Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	6.17,06	PR SB
WDR	Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	1.35,34	
2	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	IAR	1.36,04	
3	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София           	LC1	IAR	1.37,16	
4	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	1.38,43	
5	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья         	LC1	IAR	1.39,83	
6	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC1	IAR	1.47,65	
7	Zakharova, Veronika       	Захарова, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	1.47,72	
8	Kuzarman, Viktoriya       	Кузарман, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	1.49,21	
9	Kechaeva, Darya           	Кечаева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	1.51,68	
10	Sharipova, Kamila         	Шарипова, Камила          	LC1	IAR	1.51,92	
11	Maslennikova, Anna        	Масленникова, Анна        	LC2	IAR	1.58,23	
12	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	1.58,36	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	5.18,97	
2	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	IAR	5.20,63	
3	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	5.36,16	
WDR	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София           	LC1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	39,92	
2	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MB2	IAR	40,21	
3	Kharchikov, Aleksej       	Харчиков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	41,19	
4	Minin, Danila             	Минин, Данила             	MB1	IAR	41,57	
5	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	IAR	41,67	
6	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav    	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	42,53	
7	Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MB2	IAR	42,74	
8	Kurmygin, Artyom          	Курмыгин, Артём           	MB1	IAR	45,66	
9	Eremeev, Denis (2004)     	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MB1	IAR	45,70	
10	Romanov, Egor             	Романов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	46,75	

3000m Men - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Kharchikov, Aleksej       	Харчиков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	4.39,53	
2	Minin, Danila             	Минин, Данила             	MB1	IAR	4.42,58	
3	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav    	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	4.43,83	
4	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	4.46,95	
5	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	IAR	4.50,67	
6	Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MB2	IAR	4.52,09	
7	Eremeev, Denis (2004)     	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MB1	IAR	5.14,61	
8	Kurmygin, Artyom          	Курмыгин, Артём           	MB1	IAR	5.21,62	
9	Romanov, Egor             	Романов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	5.31,26	

500m Men - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	IAR	40,90	
2	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	41,96	
3	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MC2	IAR	42,18	
4	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	42,28	
5	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC1	IAR	43,01	
6	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	IAR	43,42	
7	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	43,93	
8	Nizamov, Damil            	Низамов, Дамиль           	MC2	IAR	44,28	
9	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC2	IAR	44,41	
10	Antonov, Zakhar           	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	IAR	45,33	
11	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MC2	IAR	45,41	
12	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	45,65	
13	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	46,29	
14	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей           	MC2	IAR	46,66	
15	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MC2	IAR	47,44	
16	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC2	IAR	49,36	
17	Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр      	MC1	IAR	49,47	
18	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир        	MC1	IAR	51,01	
19	Korman, Aleksandr         	Корман, Александр         	MC1	IAR	52,54	
20	Krajnov, Andrej           	Крайнов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	1.00,07	
DQ	Zavrazhnykh, Nikita       	Завражных, Никита         	MC2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Danko, Mikhail            	Данько, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)       	MC1	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	2.13,04	
2	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	2.14,29	
3	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC1	IAR	2.14,62	
4	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MC2	IAR	2.18,55	
5	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	IAR	2.21,96	
6	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC2	IAR	2.24,53	
7	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	2.25,74	
8	Nizamov, Damil            	Низамов, Дамиль           	MC2	IAR	2.26,33	
9	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MC2	IAR	2.27,77	
10	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	2.28,69	
11	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	2.29,51	
12	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC2	IAR	2.31,65	
13	Antonov, Zakhar           	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	IAR	2.31,79	
14	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей           	MC2	IAR	2.35,53	
DNS	Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр      	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир        	MC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)       	MC1	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Minin, Danila             	Минин, Данила             	MB1	IAR	2.11,69	
2	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	IAR	2.14,25	
3	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav    	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	2.15,41	
4	Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MB2	IAR	2.18,69	
5	Romanov, Egor             	Романов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	2.30,13	PR SB
6	Kurmygin, Artyom          	Курмыгин, Артём           	MB1	IAR	2.30,27	
7	Eremeev, Denis (2004)     	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MB1	IAR	2.33,28	
WDR	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Minin, Danila             	Минин, Данила             	MB1	IAR	8.10,21	SB
2	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav    	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	8.12,56	
3	Kharchikov, Aleksej       	Харчиков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	8.16,24	

1000m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	1.24,45	
2	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MC2	IAR	1.26,20	
3	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC1	IAR	1.27,27	
4	Nizamov, Damil            	Низамов, Дамиль           	MC2	IAR	1.30,46	
5	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	IAR	1.30,80	
6	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC2	IAR	1.31,03	
7	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	1.31,92	
8	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MC2	IAR	1.31,94	
9	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	1.36,02	
10	Antonov, Zakhar           	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	IAR	1.36,33	
11	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	1.38,72	
12	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC2	IAR	1.39,55	
13	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей           	MC2	IAR	1.39,62	
14	Danko, Mikhail            	Данько, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	1.41,89	SB
15	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир        	MC1	IAR	1.48,11	
WDR	Krajnov, Andrej           	Крайнов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)       	MC1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	4.39,65	
2	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC1	IAR	4.48,02	
3	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MC2	IAR	4.55,45	
4	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	IAR	5.01,24	
5	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MC2	IAR	5.06,50	
6	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC2	IAR	5.11,10	
7	Nizamov, Damil            	Низамов, Дамиль           	MC2	IAR	5.19,99	
8	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	5.24,59	
WDR	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names