Regional Competition - LD Baikal Cup
Irkutsk-Baikal
26 - 27 September 2020

500m Women - 26 September 2020
1	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	46,87	SB
2	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	47,05	SB
3	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03) 	LA1	IAR	48,25	PR SB
4	Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина           	LA1	IAR	49,51	SB

1000m Women - 26 September 2020
1	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)      	LSA	IAR	1.23,77	TR SB
2	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	1.36,76	SB
3	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	1.38,30	SB
4	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03) 	LA1	IAR	1.40,21	SB
5	Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина           	LA1	IAR	1.41,48	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 26 September 2020
1	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	45,45	SB
2	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LB2	IAR	46,31	
3	Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина             	LB2	IAR	46,81	
4	Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина            	LB2	IAR	47,12	SB
5	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB1	IAR	49,95	PR SB
6	Lomova, Vasilisa             	Ломова, Василиса             	LB1	IAR	50,02	PR SB
7	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета            	LB2	IAR	50,20	SB
8	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LB2	IAR	50,36	SB
9	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)      	LB1	IAR	50,91	SB
10	Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004) 	LB2	IAR	52,29	PR SB
11	Moiseeva, Polina             	Моисеева, Полина             	LB1	IAR	55,05	SB
DQ	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	LB1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior B - 26 September 2020
1	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	1.33,58	SB
2	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LB2	IAR	1.34,68	SB
3	Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина             	LB2	IAR	1.35,38	
4	Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина            	LB2	IAR	1.36,54	SB
5	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB1	IAR	1.41,11	PR SB
6	Lomova, Vasilisa             	Ломова, Василиса             	LB1	IAR	1.42,56	PR SB
7	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)      	LB1	IAR	1.43,25	SB
8	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LB2	IAR	1.43,44	SB
9	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета            	LB2	IAR	1.44,86	SB
10	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	LB1	IAR	1.45,81	SB
11	Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004) 	LB2	IAR	1.51,53	SB
12	Moiseeva, Polina             	Моисеева, Полина             	LB1	IAR	1.57,58	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 26 September 2020
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LC2	IAR	44,04	TR SB
2	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	48,22	
3	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	48,24	PR SB
4	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LC2	IAR	48,39	
5	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	48,62	PR SB
6	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC1	IAR	48,97	PR SB
7	Ananchenkova, Tatyana        	Ананченкова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	49,19	SB
8	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC1	IAR	49,32	SB
9	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	49,95	PR SB
10	Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)         	LC2	IAR	50,90	SB
11	Syrovatskaya, Mariya         	Сыронатекая, Марии           	LC2	IAR	51,41	SB
12	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LC2	IAR	51,63	PR SB
13	Makhmudova, Albina           	Махмудова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	52,00	SB
14	Mamlaeva, Olesya             	Мамлаева, Олеся              	LC2	IAR	52,07	PR SB
15	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	54,04	PR SB
16	Kolesnik, Alisa              	Колесник, Алиса              	LC1	IAR	56,11	PR SB
17	Mamlaeva, Nika               	Мамлаева, Ника               	LC1	IAR	57,51	PR SB
18	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	LC1	IAR	59,03	SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 26 September 2020
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LC2	IAR	1.31,18	
2	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LC2	IAR	1.36,62	
3	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC1	IAR	1.38,28	PR SB
4	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	1.38,77	SB
5	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	1.39,13	
6	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.39,15	SB
7	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	1.40,39	PR SB
8	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC1	IAR	1.40,90	PR SB
9	Syrovatskaya, Mariya         	Сыронатекая, Марии           	LC2	IAR	1.44,35	PR SB
10	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LC2	IAR	1.46,42	PR SB
11	Makhmudova, Albina           	Махмудова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	1.48,02	PR SB
12	Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)         	LC2	IAR	1.48,81	PR SB
13	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.52,65	PR SB
14	Kolesnik, Alisa              	Колесник, Алиса              	LC1	IAR	1.56,73	PR SB
15	Mamlaeva, Nika               	Мамлаева, Ника               	LC1	IAR	1.59,97	PR SB
16	Mamlaeva, Olesya             	Мамлаева, Олеся              	LC2	IAR	2.04,35	SB
17	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	LC1	IAR	2.15,93	SB
DQ	Ananchenkova, Tatyana        	Ананченкова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior D - 26 September 2020
1	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYA	IAR	50,16	PR SB
2	Novolodskaya, Yuliya         	Новолодская, Юлия            	LYC	IAR	50,26	PR SB
3	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LYA	IAR	50,87	SB
4	Ukrainceva, Arina            	Украинцева, Арина            	LYB	IAR	52,02	PR SB
5	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	LYB	IAR	52,17	PR SB
6	Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана               	LYA	IAR	52,56	PR SB
7	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	LYC	IAR	53,75	PR SB
8	Sakharovskaya, Lyubov        	Сахаровская, Любовь          	LYB	IAR	54,21	PR SB
9	Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия             	LYB	IAR	56,01	PR SB
10	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	LYA	IAR	57,06	PR SB
11	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYB	IAR	57,36	PR SB
12	Mamasalieva, Akbermet        	Мамасалиева, Акбермет        	LYA	IAR	57,97	PR SB
13	Gembiczkaya, Sofya           	Гембицкая, Софья             	LYA	IAR	58,30	SB
14	Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия         	LYB	IAR	58,36	PR SB
15	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	LYA	IAR	58,40	PR SB
16	Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара             	LYC	IAR	1.00,44	PR SB
17	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	LYA	IAR	1.00,47	SB
18	Plynskaya, Ekaterina         	Плынская, Екатерина          	LYB	IAR	1.00,64	PR SB
19	Davydova, Viktoriya          	Давыдова, Виктория           	LYB	IAR	1.00,81	PR SB
20	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYB	IAR	1.02,76	PR SB
21	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYA	IAR	1.03,89	SB
22	Atomanova, Diana             	Атоманова, Диана             	LYB	IAR	1.03,94	PR SB
23	Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия            	LYB	IAR	1.05,35	PR SB
24	Shishkova, Angelina          	Шишкова, Ангелина            	LYB	IAR	1.07,73	PR SB
25	Bryukhanova, Elena           	Брюханова, Елена             	LYB	IAR	1.09,38	PR SB
DQ	Belykh, Valeriya (2007)      	Белых, Валерия (2007)        	LYA	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Glubysheva, Margarita        	Глубышева, Маргарита         	LYB	IAR	DQ	

300m Women - Junior D - 26 September 2020
1	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LYA	IAR	31,21	SB
2	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYA	IAR	31,56	SB
3	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	LYB	IAR	31,61	SB
4	Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана               	LYA	IAR	32,41	SB
5	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	LYC	IAR	32,98	SB
6	Sakharovskaya, Lyubov        	Сахаровская, Любовь          	LYB	IAR	33,12	SB
7	Ukrainceva, Arina            	Украинцева, Арина            	LYB	IAR	33,39	SB
8	Belykh, Valeriya (2007)      	Белых, Валерия (2007)        	LYA	IAR	33,41	SB
9	Gembiczkaya, Sofya           	Гембицкая, Софья             	LYA	IAR	35,04	SB
10	Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара             	LYC	IAR	35,16	SB
11	Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия         	LYB	IAR	35,49	SB
12	Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия             	LYB	IAR	35,54	SB
13	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYB	IAR	35,62	SB
14	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	LYA	IAR	35,72	SB
15	Davydova, Viktoriya          	Давыдова, Виктория           	LYB	IAR	35,94	SB
16	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	LYA	IAR	36,06	SB
17	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	LYA	IAR	37,03	SB
18	Plynskaya, Ekaterina         	Плынская, Екатерина          	LYB	IAR	37,22	SB
19	Glubysheva, Margarita        	Глубышева, Маргарита         	LYB	IAR	37,32	SB
20	Atomanova, Diana             	Атоманова, Диана             	LYB	IAR	37,39	SB
21	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYB	IAR	37,66	SB
22	Shishkova, Angelina          	Шишкова, Ангелина            	LYB	IAR	39,37	SB
23	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYA	IAR	39,80	SB
24	Bryukhanova, Elena           	Брюханова, Елена             	LYB	IAR	40,66	SB
25	Novolodskaya, Yuliya         	Новолодская, Юлия            	LYC	IAR	41,34	SB
26	Mamasalieva, Akbermet        	Мамасалиева, Акбермет        	LYA	IAR	46,07	SB
DQ	Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия            	LYB	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - 27 September 2020
1	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	47,19	
2	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	47,81	
3	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03) 	LA1	IAR	48,86	

1000m Women - 27 September 2020
1	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA1	IAR	1.37,05	
2	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	1.40,53	
3	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03) 	LA1	IAR	1.41,92	

3000m Women - 27 September 2020
1	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)      	LSA	IAR	4.39,04	TR SB

500m Women - Junior B - 27 September 2020
1	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	45,73	
2	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LB2	IAR	46,15	SB
3	Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина             	LB2	IAR	46,35	SB
4	Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина            	LB2	IAR	47,47	
5	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB1	IAR	49,96	
6	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LB2	IAR	50,51	
7	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета            	LB2	IAR	50,57	
8	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	LB1	IAR	50,59	PR SB
9	Lomova, Vasilisa             	Ломова, Василиса             	LB1	IAR	50,69	
10	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)      	LB1	IAR	51,72	
11	Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004) 	LB2	IAR	52,33	
12	Moiseeva, Polina             	Моисеева, Полина             	LB1	IAR	54,87	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 27 September 2020
1	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	1.34,55	
2	Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина             	LB2	IAR	1.35,24	SB
3	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LB2	IAR	1.36,11	
4	Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина            	LB2	IAR	1.38,94	
5	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB1	IAR	1.40,56	PR SB
6	Lomova, Vasilisa             	Ломова, Василиса             	LB1	IAR	1.41,55	PR SB
7	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)      	LB1	IAR	1.42,02	PR SB
8	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета            	LB2	IAR	1.44,05	SB
9	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LB2	IAR	1.45,71	
10	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	LB1	IAR	1.46,40	
11	Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004) 	LB2	IAR	1.48,38	PR SB
12	Moiseeva, Polina             	Моисеева, Полина             	LB1	IAR	1.56,10	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 27 September 2020
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LC2	IAR	44,73	
2	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LC2	IAR	47,72	SB
3	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	48,09	SB
4	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	48,26	
5	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC1	IAR	48,40	PR SB
6	Ananchenkova, Tatyana        	Ананченкова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	48,41	PR SB
7	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC1	IAR	48,86	SB
8	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	49,04	
9	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	49,68	PR SB
10	Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)         	LC2	IAR	49,88	PR SB
11	Syrovatskaya, Mariya         	Сыронатекая, Марии           	LC2	IAR	50,30	SB
12	Makhmudova, Albina           	Махмудова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	51,72	SB
13	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LC2	IAR	52,10	
14	Mamlaeva, Olesya             	Мамлаева, Олеся              	LC2	IAR	53,25	
15	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	53,52	PR SB
16	Kolesnik, Alisa              	Колесник, Алиса              	LC1	IAR	55,76	PR SB
17	Mamlaeva, Nika               	Мамлаева, Ника               	LC1	IAR	56,54	PR SB
18	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	LC1	IAR	59,41	

1000m Women - Junior C - 27 September 2020
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LC2	IAR	1.30,99	SB
2	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LC2	IAR	1.35,69	SB
3	Ananchenkova, Tatyana        	Ананченкова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	1.37,35	PR SB
4	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LC2	IAR	1.37,37	SB
5	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	1.37,40	PR SB
6	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.38,73	SB
7	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC1	IAR	1.38,88	
8	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	1.40,94	
9	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC1	IAR	1.41,66	
10	Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)         	LC2	IAR	1.45,96	PR SB
11	Syrovatskaya, Mariya         	Сыронатекая, Марии           	LC2	IAR	1.46,22	
12	Makhmudova, Albina           	Махмудова, Альбина           	LC2	IAR	1.46,69	PR SB
13	Mamlaeva, Olesya             	Мамлаева, Олеся              	LC2	IAR	1.48,16	PR SB
14	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LC2	IAR	1.48,22	
15	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.51,27	PR SB
16	Kolesnik, Alisa              	Колесник, Алиса              	LC1	IAR	1.58,65	
17	Mamlaeva, Nika               	Мамлаева, Ника               	LC1	IAR	1.59,06	PR SB
18	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	LC1	IAR	2.07,28	SB

1000m Women - Junior D - 27 September 2020
1	Novolodskaya, Yuliya         	Новолодская, Юлия            	LYC	IAR	1.39,92	PR SB
2	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYA	IAR	1.41,61	PR SB
3	Sakharovskaya, Lyubov        	Сахаровская, Любовь          	LYB	IAR	1.47,14	PR SB
4	Ukrainceva, Arina            	Украинцева, Арина            	LYB	IAR	1.47,32	PR SB
5	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	LYB	IAR	1.47,48	PR SB
6	Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана               	LYA	IAR	1.49,76	PR SB
7	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	LYC	IAR	1.51,03	PR SB
8	Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия            	LYB	IAR	1.52,74	PR SB
9	Belykh, Valeriya (2007)      	Белых, Валерия (2007)        	LYA	IAR	1.55,44	PR SB
10	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYB	IAR	1.59,62	PR SB
11	Mamasalieva, Akbermet        	Мамасалиева, Акбермет        	LYA	IAR	2.00,60	PR SB
12	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	LYA	IAR	2.01,14	SB
13	Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара             	LYC	IAR	2.03,35	PR SB
14	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	LYA	IAR	2.03,42	PR SB
15	Davydova, Viktoriya          	Давыдова, Виктория           	LYB	IAR	2.05,20	PR SB
16	Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия         	LYB	IAR	2.05,90	PR SB
17	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	LYA	IAR	2.09,34	PR SB
18	Atomanova, Diana             	Атоманова, Диана             	LYB	IAR	2.14,32	PR SB
19	Bryukhanova, Elena           	Брюханова, Елена             	LYB	IAR	2.26,64	PR SB
DNS	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LYA	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия             	LYB	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYB	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shishkova, Angelina          	Шишкова, Ангелина            	LYB	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 26 September 2020
1	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	38,25	TR SB
2	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур               	MSA	IAR	38,26	SB
3	Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр              	MA2	IAR	39,49	SB
4	Antipin, Roman               	Антипин, Роман               	MA2	IAR	40,22	
5	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	41,20	
6	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN1	IAR	41,56	
7	Koposov, Sergej              	Копосов, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	42,11	PR SB
8	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	42,92	SB
9	Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)      	MA2	IAR	45,68	SB
DNS	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mikhajlov, Vladimir          	Михайлов, Владимир           	MN1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kuzneczov, Egor (2003)       	Кузнецов, Егор (2003)        	MA1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - 26 September 2020
1	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур               	MSA	IAR	1.15,90	TR SB
2	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	1.16,99	PR SB
3	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN1	IAR	1.21,49	SB
4	Antipin, Roman               	Антипин, Роман               	MA2	IAR	1.21,58	
5	Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр              	MA2	IAR	1.22,11	SB
6	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	1.23,11	PR SB
7	Koposov, Sergej              	Копосов, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	1.25,56	PR SB
8	Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)      	MA2	IAR	1.39,86	SB
DNS	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mikhajlov, Vladimir          	Михайлов, Владимир           	MN1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kuzneczov, Egor (2003)       	Кузнецов, Егор (2003)        	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 26 September 2020
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	41,20	
2	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB1	IAR	42,08	
3	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB1	IAR	42,14	
4	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB1	IAR	43,64	PR SB
5	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB1	IAR	43,73	SB
6	Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор                	MB2	IAR	44,11	SB
7	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB1	IAR	44,25	PR SB
8	Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий             	MB2	IAR	45,24	SB
9	Zalygin, Aleksandr           	Залыгин, Александр           	MB1	IAR	57,11	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 26 September 2020
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	1.21,91	SB
2	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB1	IAR	1.25,82	SB
3	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB1	IAR	1.27,88	SB
4	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB1	IAR	1.28,65	PR SB
5	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.28,68	PR SB
6	Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий             	MB2	IAR	1.29,46	PR SB
7	Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор                	MB2	IAR	1.32,73	SB
8	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB1	IAR	1.34,32	PR SB
9	Zalygin, Aleksandr           	Залыгин, Александр           	MB1	IAR	2.13,50	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 26 September 2020
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	40,98	SB
2	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MC2	IAR	43,87	
3	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	44,75	PR SB
4	Voronkov, Aleksandr          	Воронков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	45,78	PR SB
5	Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав          	MC2	IAR	46,81	PR SB
6	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	47,34	PR SB
7	Emelyanov, Aleksandr         	Емельянов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	48,29	PR SB
8	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MC2	IAR	48,52	
9	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	49,16	SB
10	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MC2	IAR	49,72	SB
11	Chuprov, Ivan                	Чупров, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	50,16	PR SB
12	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	51,71	SB
13	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	52,45	PR SB
14	Palagnej, Vadim              	Палагней, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	53,73	SB
15	Akhatov, Kirill              	Ахатов, Кирилл               	MC1	IAR	54,66	PR SB
16	Kardemskij, Lev              	Кардемский, Лев              	MC1	IAR	56,64	PR SB
17	Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	57,71	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 26 September 2020
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	1.23,10	SB
2	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	1.27,90	PR SB
3	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MC2	IAR	1.31,66	
4	Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав          	MC2	IAR	1.34,91	PR SB
5	Voronkov, Aleksandr          	Воронков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	1.36,50	PR SB
6	Emelyanov, Aleksandr         	Емельянов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	1.39,35	PR SB
7	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MC2	IAR	1.40,47	
8	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	1.41,86	PR SB
9	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	1.43,99	PR SB
10	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MC2	IAR	1.48,03	PR SB
11	Chuprov, Ivan                	Чупров, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	1.53,55	PR SB
12	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	1.53,83	SB
13	Akhatov, Kirill              	Ахатов, Кирилл               	MC1	IAR	1.54,55	PR SB
14	Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	2.03,94	PR SB
15	Palagnej, Vadim              	Палагней, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	2.09,47	SB
16	Kardemskij, Lev              	Кардемский, Лев              	MC1	IAR	2.21,18	PR SB
DQ	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 26 September 2020
1	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	44,23	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MYA	IAR	45,11	SB
3	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MYA	IAR	45,42	SB
4	Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей               	MYB	IAR	47,76	PR SB
5	Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	48,20	PR SB
6	Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей           	MYB	IAR	49,25	PR SB
7	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	MYB	IAR	50,09	PR SB
8	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MYA	IAR	50,71	PR SB
9	Nikitin, Artem               	Никитин, Артем               	MYB	IAR	51,36	PR SB
10	Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий           	MYC	IAR	52,94	PR SB
11	Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита               	MYA	IAR	53,03	PR SB
12	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MYA	IAR	55,20	SB
13	Gribov, Fedor                	Грибов, Федор                	MYB	IAR	55,27	PR SB
14	Lopatin, Artyom              	Лопатин, Артём               	MYA	IAR	55,80	PR SB
15	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	IAR	56,19	PR SB
16	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	IAR	57,25	PR SB
17	Erakhtin, Ilya               	Ерахтин, Илья                	MYC	IAR	58,40	PR SB
18	Konstantinov, Vyacheslav     	Константинов, Вячеслав       	MYB	IAR	58,71	PR SB
19	Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	59,11	PR SB
20	Peshherov, Egor              	Пещеров, Егор                	MYB	IAR	1.04,53	PR SB
21	Sedin, Andrej                	Седин, Андрей                	MYA	IAR	1.07,29	PR SB
DQ	Fogel, Yurij                 	Фогель, Юрий                 	MYB	IAR	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 26 September 2020
1	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	27,53	SB
2	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MYA	IAR	28,80	SB
3	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MYA	IAR	28,81	SB
4	Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей               	MYB	IAR	30,21	SB
5	Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	30,49	SB
6	Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей           	MYB	IAR	30,81	SB
7	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	MYB	IAR	31,18	SB
8	Fogel, Yurij                 	Фогель, Юрий                 	MYB	IAR	31,35	SB
9	Nikitin, Artem               	Никитин, Артем               	MYB	IAR	31,64	SB
10	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MYA	IAR	31,66	SB
11	Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий           	MYC	IAR	32,71	SB
12	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MYA	IAR	32,72	SB
13	Lopatin, Artyom              	Лопатин, Артём               	MYA	IAR	33,58	SB
14	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	IAR	33,74	SB
15	Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита               	MYA	IAR	33,98	SB
16	Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	34,56	SB
17	Konstantinov, Vyacheslav     	Константинов, Вячеслав       	MYB	IAR	34,71	SB
18	Erakhtin, Ilya               	Ерахтин, Илья                	MYC	IAR	35,25	SB
19	Peshherov, Egor              	Пещеров, Егор                	MYB	IAR	37,97	SB
20	Sedin, Andrej                	Седин, Андрей                	MYA	IAR	41,20	SB
DQ	Gribov, Fedor                	Грибов, Федор                	MYB	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - 27 September 2020
1	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	38,57	
2	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур               	MSA	IAR	38,84	
3	Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр              	MA2	IAR	39,52	
4	Antipin, Roman               	Антипин, Роман               	MA2	IAR	39,62	SB
5	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	41,10	SB
6	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN1	IAR	41,18	SB
7	Koposov, Sergej              	Копосов, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	41,82	PR SB
8	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	43,85	
9	Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)      	MA2	IAR	45,78	

1000m Men - 27 September 2020
1	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур               	MSA	IAR	1.16,95	
2	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	1.17,52	
3	Antipin, Roman               	Антипин, Роман               	MA2	IAR	1.20,90	SB
4	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман           	MN1	IAR	1.22,42	
5	Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр              	MA2	IAR	1.22,55	
6	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	1.23,39	
7	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	1.25,04	SB
8	Koposov, Sergej              	Копосов, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	1.25,85	
9	Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)      	MA2	IAR	1.38,77	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 27 September 2020
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	40,92	SB
2	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB1	IAR	41,83	SB
3	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB1	IAR	41,99	PR SB
4	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB1	IAR	43,06	PR SB
5	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB1	IAR	43,53	PR SB
6	Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий             	MB2	IAR	43,65	SB
7	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB1	IAR	44,12	PR SB
8	Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор                	MB2	IAR	44,92	
9	Zalygin, Aleksandr           	Залыгин, Александр           	MB1	IAR	54,18	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 27 September 2020
1	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MB2	IAR	1.22,15	
2	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB1	IAR	1.23,58	SB
3	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB1	IAR	1.26,50	SB
4	Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий             	MB2	IAR	1.27,12	PR SB
5	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.27,85	PR SB
6	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB1	IAR	1.28,69	
7	Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор                	MB2	IAR	1.31,86	PR SB
8	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB1	IAR	1.32,91	PR SB
9	Zalygin, Aleksandr           	Залыгин, Александр           	MB1	IAR	1.48,71	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 27 September 2020
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	41,23	
2	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MC2	IAR	43,22	PR SB
3	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	44,99	
4	Voronkov, Aleksandr          	Воронков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	45,91	
5	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	46,88	PR SB
6	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MC2	IAR	47,22	PR SB
7	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	47,52	PR SB
8	Emelyanov, Aleksandr         	Емельянов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	48,51	
9	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MC2	IAR	49,23	SB
10	Chuprov, Ivan                	Чупров, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	49,57	PR SB
11	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	50,94	SB
12	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	51,49	PR SB
13	Palagnej, Vadim              	Палагней, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	52,34	PR SB
14	Akhatov, Kirill              	Ахатов, Кирилл               	MC1	IAR	55,18	
15	Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	57,02	PR SB
16	Kardemskij, Lev              	Кардемский, Лев              	MC1	IAR	59,21	
DQ	Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав          	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 27 September 2020
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	1.24,90	
2	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MC2	IAR	1.30,28	PR SB
3	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	1.36,22	PR SB
4	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MC2	IAR	1.36,57	PR SB
5	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	1.43,67	PR SB
6	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MC2	IAR	1.46,05	PR SB
7	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	1.46,25	SB
8	Akhatov, Kirill              	Ахатов, Кирилл               	MC1	IAR	1.53,55	PR SB
9	Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав          	MC2	IAR	1.59,88	
10	Kardemskij, Lev              	Кардемский, Лев              	MC1	IAR	2.03,63	PR SB
11	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	2.04,30	SB
11	Palagnej, Vadim              	Палагней, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	2.04,30	PR SB
DNS	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Emelyanov, Aleksandr         	Емельянов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Voronkov, Aleksandr          	Воронков, Александр          	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Chuprov, Ivan                	Чупров, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 27 September 2020
1	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	1.29,24	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MYA	IAR	1.30,12	SB
3	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MYA	IAR	1.32,05	SB
4	Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей           	MYB	IAR	1.39,35	PR SB
5	Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	1.40,24	PR SB
6	Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей               	MYB	IAR	1.41,36	PR SB
7	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	MYB	IAR	1.43,42	PR SB
8	Fogel, Yurij                 	Фогель, Юрий                 	MYB	IAR	1.44,19	PR SB
9	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MYA	IAR	1.44,89	PR SB
10	Nikitin, Artem               	Никитин, Артем               	MYB	IAR	1.46,69	PR SB
11	Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий           	MYC	IAR	1.48,25	PR SB
12	Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита               	MYA	IAR	1.48,85	PR SB
13	Gribov, Fedor                	Грибов, Федор                	MYB	IAR	1.54,23	PR SB
14	Lopatin, Artyom              	Лопатин, Артём               	MYA	IAR	1.57,62	PR SB
15	Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	2.04,60	PR SB
16	Konstantinov, Vyacheslav     	Константинов, Вячеслав       	MYB	IAR	2.06,24	PR SB
17	Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)         	MYA	IAR	2.14,67	SB
DNS	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Erakhtin, Ilya               	Ерахтин, Илья                	MYC	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names