2020 - 2021 BGP Regiowedstrijd 1
Nijmegen (NED)
4 October 2020

500m Ladies - 4 October 2020
1	Hendriks, Chantal     	LSA	NED	45,42	SB
2	Konter, Gwen          	LB2	NED	45,57	SB
3	de Vos, Julia         	LC2	NED	46,76	SB
4	van Klink, Quinty     	LN1	NED	46,95	
5	vander Lied, Emma     	LB2	NED	49,00	SB
6	Winkel, Joëlle        	LN1	NED	49,71	SB
7	van Schijndel, Bryndis	LB1	NED	49,93	SB
8	Berendschot, Kaija    	LN3	NED	50,79	SB
9	van de Kracht, Alina  	LN1	NED	53,10	SB
10	van Schijndel, Floor  	LC1	NED	53,42	SB
11	Koole, Ciska          	L45	NED	54,06	SB
12	Teeuwen, Paula        	LN3	NED	56,19	SB
13	van Aken, Anne Maaike 	LN2	NED	1.08,98	SB

1000m Ladies - 4 October 2020
1	Konter, Gwen          	LB2	NED	1.30,07	PR SB
2	de Vos, Julia         	LC2	NED	1.34,83	SB
3	vander Lied, Emma     	LB2	NED	1.36,92	SB
4	Winkel, Joëlle        	LN1	NED	1.37,31	SB
5	van Schijndel, Bryndis	LB1	NED	1.42,01	SB
6	van Schijndel, Floor  	LC1	NED	1.46,89	SB
7	Koole, Ciska          	L45	NED	1.49,90	SB
8	van de Kracht, Alina  	LN1	NED	1.53,79	SB
9	Teeuwen, Paula        	LN3	NED	1.54,73	SB
10	van Aken, Anne Maaike 	LN2	NED	2.18,37	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 4 October 2020
1	van Klink, Quinty     	LN1	NED	2.19,13	SB
2	Berendschot, Kaija    	LN3	NED	2.47,63	SB

3000m Ladies - 4 October 2020
1	Hendriks, Chantal     	LSA	NED	4.24,94	PR SB

500m Men - 4 October 2020
1	Drenth, Hille         	MSA	NED	38,74	SB
2	Valentijn, Bart       	MN3	NED	39,40	
3	van Dijk, Nino        	MN4	NED	39,58	
4	de Kruijk, Niels      	MC2	NED	40,26	PR SB
5	ten Hove, Ole         	MN2	NED	40,54	SB
6	ten Hove, Finn        	MN4	NED	41,18	SB
7	Beuzekom, Diederik    	MSA	NED	42,04	SB
8	van Son, Jesse        	MSA	NED	42,26	SB
9	van Gennip, Tijs      	MC2	NED	42,34	PR SB
10	Bussing, Camiel       	MB1	NED	42,65	SB
11	van Schijndel, Eise   	MC2	NED	43,87	SB
12	Zuidert, Enar         	MSA	NED	44,18	SB
13	Bos, Aucke            	MSA	NED	44,28	SB
14	Albers, Lucas         	MN2	NED	44,55	SB
15	Verhoeff, Koen        	MB1	NED	44,98	SB
16	Reessink, Mark        	M30	NED	45,16	SB
17	van Hijum, Sybe       	MSA	NED	45,46	SB
18	Teunissen, Niels      	MC1	NED	47,25	PR SB
19	Harmsen, Jannick      	MSA	NED	47,94	SB
20	Koster, Tom           	MN4	NED	48,03	SB
21	Maas Geesteranus, Tim 	MN2	NED	52,24	PR SB
22	de Winter, Jelmer     	MC2	NED	52,67	SB
23	Hiddink, Niels        	MYB	NED	54,14	SB
24	Verploeg, Floris      	MYA	NED	57,11	SB
25	Vermunt, Sam          	MC2	NED	57,64	SB
26	van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	1.08,88	SB

1000m Men - 4 October 2020
1	Drenth, Hille         	MSA	NED	1.17,93	SB
2	ten Hove, Ole         	MN2	NED	1.19,36	PR SB
3	ten Hove, Finn        	MN4	NED	1.20,09	PR SB
4	de Kruijk, Niels      	MC2	NED	1.22,99	PR SB
5	van Gennip, Tijs      	MC2	NED	1.25,09	PR SB
6	van Schijndel, Eise   	MC2	NED	1.25,22	PR SB
7	Zuidert, Enar         	MSA	NED	1.27,71	SB
8	van Son, Jesse        	MSA	NED	1.27,82	SB
9	Bussing, Camiel       	MB1	NED	1.29,49	PR SB
10	Albers, Lucas         	MN2	NED	1.30,54	SB
11	Vermunt, Sam          	MC2	NED	1.31,61	SB
12	Bos, Aucke            	MSA	NED	1.31,86	SB
13	Verhoeff, Koen        	MB1	NED	1.32,53	SB
14	Teunissen, Niels      	MC1	NED	1.34,87	PR SB
15	Koster, Tom           	MN4	NED	1.37,66	SB
16	de Winter, Jelmer     	MC2	NED	1.41,11	PR SB
17	van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	1.45,05	SB
18	Maas Geesteranus, Tim 	MN2	NED	1.49,17	SB

1500m Men - 4 October 2020
1	van Dijk, Nino        	MN4	NED	1.55,18	SB
2	Valentijn, Bart       	MN3	NED	1.56,76	SB
3	van Hijum, Sybe       	MSA	NED	2.13,18	SB
4	Reessink, Mark        	M30	NED	2.16,49	SB
5	Harmsen, Jannick      	MSA	NED	2.31,47	SB

3000m Men - 4 October 2020
1	Beuzekom, Diederik    	MSA	NED	4.15,16	SB

300m Men - 4 October 2020
1	Hiddink, Niels        	MYB	NED	34,70	SB
2	Sebel, Niek           	MYC	NED	39,43	SB
3	Verploeg, Sietse      	MYC	NED	40,12	SB
4	Verbong, Jesse        	MYD	NED	48,29	SB

700m Men - 4 October 2020
1	Verploeg, Floris      	MYA	NED	1.20,91	SB

            

Native Language Names