Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk
7 - 8 October 2020

500m Women - 7 October 2020
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	40,87	SB
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	IAR	41,75	
3	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	IAR	42,74	SB
4	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	IAR	43,03	SB
5	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	IAR	43,58	SB
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	43,75	SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	IAR	43,82	SB
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	44,15	
9	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	IAR	45,34	SB
10	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	45,94	SB

1500m Women - 7 October 2020
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	2.08,69	SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	IAR	2.10,15	SB
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	IAR	2.12,35	SB
4	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	IAR	2.12,57	SB
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	IAR	2.13,43	SB
6	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	2.13,74	
7	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	IAR	2.18,33	SB
WDR	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior A - 7 October 2020
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	41,84	
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	IAR	42,10	SB
3	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	42,38	
4	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA2	IAR	42,75	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	43,00	SB
6	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	IAR	43,21	SB
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	IAR	43,94	
8	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LA1	IAR	44,47	SB
9	Khareeva, Olga             	Хареева, Ольга            	LA1	IAR	44,56	SB
10	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	IAR	44,83	
11	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	IAR	44,84	SB
12	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	IAR	45,12	SB
13	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	IAR	45,30	SB
14	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	IAR	45,64	SB
15	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	IAR	45,67	SB
16	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	45,81	SB
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	46,08	SB
18	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	IAR	46,39	
19	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	IAR	46,92	
20	Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	IAR	46,97	SB
21	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LA1	IAR	47,05	SB
22	Kameneva, Valeriya         	Каменева, Валерия         	LA1	IAR	47,43	SB
23	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	47,51	SB
24	Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LA1	IAR	47,90	SB
WDR	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior A - 7 October 2020
1	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	2.10,02	PR SB
2	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	IAR	2.10,71	PR SB
3	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	2.10,76	SB
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	IAR	2.13,13	SB
5	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	IAR	2.15,81	SB
6	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	IAR	2.17,17	SB
7	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	IAR	2.17,42	
8	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	IAR	2.20,96	SB
9	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	IAR	2.21,98	
10	Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	IAR	2.23,34	SB
11	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	2.23,42	SB
12	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	IAR	2.24,17	SB
13	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	IAR	2.24,34	
14	Kameneva, Valeriya         	Каменева, Валерия         	LA1	IAR	2.27,23	SB
15	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	IAR	2.28,23	SB
16	Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LA1	IAR	2.32,64	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 7 October 2020
1	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LB2	IAR	42,87	SB
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	IAR	42,92	SB
3	Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LB2	IAR	43,32	SB
4	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB2	IAR	43,72	SB
5	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	44,43	SB
6	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	44,77	PR SB
7	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB1	IAR	44,78	PR SB
8	Nurieva, Alina             	Нуриева, Алина            	LB1	IAR	45,07	SB
9	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	45,41(0)	
10	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	IAR	45,41(2)	
11	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	IAR	46,20	
12	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	IAR	46,27	
13	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB2	IAR	46,81	SB
14	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	46,88	SB
15	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	IAR	47,22	SB
16	Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	47,34	SB
17	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	47,50	SB
18	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	47,59	SB
19	Lebedeva, Yana             	Лебедева, Яна             	LB1	IAR	48,16	SB
20	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB1	IAR	49,17	SB
21	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	IAR	49,30	SB
22	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB2	IAR	49,46	SB
23	Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	51,74	SB
DQ	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B - 7 October 2020
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	IAR	2.10,25	SB
2	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	2.17,55	
3	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LB2	IAR	2.17,72	SB
4	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	2.17,86	SB
5	Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LB2	IAR	2.18,31	SB
6	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	2.18,40	SB
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	IAR	2.18,72	SB
8	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	IAR	2.20,01	SB
9	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB2	IAR	2.20,55	SB
10	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB1	IAR	2.22,61	PR SB
11	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	IAR	2.24,63	
12	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	2.24,90	SB
13	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	2.26,14	SB
14	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	IAR	2.27,14	SB
15	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB1	IAR	2.29,94	PR SB
16	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB2	IAR	2.31,95	SB
17	Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	2.41,33	SB
WDR	Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - 8 October 2020
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	1.22,74	SB
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	IAR	1.24,04	SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	IAR	1.25,18	SB
4	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	1.26,76	
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	IAR	1.27,53	SB
6	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	IAR	1.33,93	SB
7	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	1.35,72	SB

3000m Women - 8 October 2020
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	IAR	4.31,56	PR SB
2	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	IAR	4.46,53	SB
3	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	4.51,28	SB
4	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	IAR	4.57,91	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 8 October 2020
1	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.23,45	SB
2	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	1.24,73	PR SB
3	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	IAR	1.25,23	SB
4	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	IAR	1.27,72	SB
5	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LA1	IAR	1.28,17	SB
6	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	IAR	1.29,83	SB
7	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	IAR	1.30,34	SB
8	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	IAR	1.30,53	SB
9	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	IAR	1.31,08	SB
10	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	IAR	1.31,54	SB
11	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	IAR	1.34,66	SB
12	Kameneva, Valeriya         	Каменева, Валерия         	LA1	IAR	1.35,43	SB
13	Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	IAR	1.35,59	SB
14	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LA1	IAR	1.38,08	SB
15	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	1.42,71	SB
DQ	Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior A - 8 October 2020
1	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	IAR	4.39,14	PR SB
2	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	4.41,13	SB
3	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	4.42,62	SB
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	IAR	4.45,76	
5	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	IAR	4.51,63	SB
6	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	IAR	4.52,25	SB
7	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	IAR	4.53,79	
8	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	IAR	4.57,92	SB
9	Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	IAR	5.00,28	SB
10	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	IAR	5.06,91	SB
11	Kameneva, Valeriya         	Каменева, Валерия         	LA1	IAR	5.17,55	SB
12	Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина           	LA1	IAR	5.22,29	SB
13	Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LA1	IAR	5.25,73	SB
WDR	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B - 8 October 2020
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	IAR	1.25,14	SB
2	Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LB2	IAR	1.27,71	PR SB
3	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB2	IAR	1.29,11	SB
4	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	1.29,47	SB
5	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	1.30,05	SB
6	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	1.30,56	SB
7	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB1	IAR	1.30,94	PR SB
8	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	IAR	1.31,57	
9	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	IAR	1.32,14	SB
10	Nurieva, Alina             	Нуриева, Алина            	LB1	IAR	1.32,34	SB
11	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	IAR	1.32,57	SB
12	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	IAR	1.33,94	SB
13	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	1.33,97	SB
14	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB2	IAR	1.35,36	SB
15	Lebedeva, Yana             	Лебедева, Яна             	LB1	IAR	1.35,49	PR SB
16	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	1.37,62	SB
17	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	IAR	1.37,65	SB
18	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB1	IAR	1.38,65	PR SB
19	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB2	IAR	1.41,54	SB
20	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB1	IAR	1.42,98	SB
21	Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.43,44	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 8 October 2020
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	IAR	4.36,73	SB
2	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	4.47,02	
3	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	IAR	4.54,63	SB
4	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	IAR	4.57,72	SB
5	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	4.58,95	SB
6	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LB2	IAR	5.03,25	SB
7	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	IAR	5.04,06	SB
8	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	IAR	5.04,54	
9	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB1	IAR	5.15,75	PR SB
10	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB1	IAR	5.24,00	PR SB
DNS	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - 7 October 2020
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	IAR	36,49	PR SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	IAR	37,43	SB
3	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	IAR	37,77	
4	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	37,91	SB
5	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	IAR	39,20	SB
6	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	39,49	SB
7	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	IAR	39,51	SB
8	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN1	IAR	40,53	SB
9	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	40,68	SB

1500m Men - 7 October 2020
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	IAR	1.52,12	PR SB
2	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	1.56,29	SB
3	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	IAR	1.56,38	SB
4	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	IAR	1.57,91	SB
5	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	2.00,05	
6	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	2.05,31	SB
7	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN1	IAR	2.06,75	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 7 October 2020
1	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	IAR	37,53	SB
2	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	IAR	38,03	
3	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	IAR	38,14	
4	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	IAR	38,16	PR SB
5	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	IAR	38,64	PR SB
6	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	38,80	SB
7	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	IAR	38,85	SB
8	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA1	IAR	39,07	SB
9	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA2	IAR	39,10	PR SB
10	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	39,11(4)	SB
11	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	IAR	39,11(9)	PR SB
12	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	IAR	39,15	SB
13	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	IAR	39,24	PR SB
14	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	IAR	39,63	SB
15	Davydov, Egor              	Давыдов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	39,81	
16	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	IAR	40,07	SB
17	Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	40,11	SB
18	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	40,16	SB
19	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	IAR	40,32	SB
20	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	40,57	SB
21	Dorofeev, Artemij          	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA1	IAR	40,73	
22	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	IAR	41,07	PR SB
23	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA2	IAR	41,39	SB
24	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	IAR	41,41	PR SB
25	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA1	IAR	41,56	
26	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	IAR	42,16	SB
27	Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	42,54	SB
28	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav     	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MA1	IAR	42,92	SB
29	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	IAR	43,93	PR SB
30	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	44,98	SB
31	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MA1	IAR	45,47	SB
DQ	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior A - 7 October 2020
1	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	IAR	1.56,37	SB
2	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	IAR	1.56,74	SB
3	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	1.57,57	SB
4	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	IAR	1.57,92	SB
5	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA2	IAR	1.58,46	PR SB
6	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	IAR	1.58,52	SB
7	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	IAR	1.58,65	SB
8	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	IAR	1.59,53	PR SB
9	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	IAR	1.59,58	SB
10	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	2.01,27	SB
11	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	IAR	2.02,81	PR SB
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	2.02,84	SB
13	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA2	IAR	2.03,18	SB
14	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	IAR	2.04,84	PR SB
15	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	IAR	2.05,36	PR SB
16	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	IAR	2.06,00	SB
17	Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	2.06,41	SB
18	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	IAR	2.07,59	SB
19	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA1	IAR	2.08,37	
20	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	IAR	2.08,50	PR SB
21	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	IAR	2.12,05	PR SB
22	Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	2.20,03	SB
DNS	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MA1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 7 October 2020
1	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	IAR	38,23	PR SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	IAR	38,24	PR SB
3	Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB2	IAR	39,17	
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	39,31	PR SB
5	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB2	IAR	39,39	SB
6	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил           	MB1	IAR	39,48	SB
7	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	39,54	PR SB
8	Korzunin, Aleksandr        	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	39,69	SB
9	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	39,86	SB
10	Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	39,93	PR SB
11	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MB2	IAR	39,96	PR SB
12	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	40,02	SB
13	Tataurov, Ilya             	Татауров, Илья            	MB1	IAR	40,15	PR SB
14	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB2	IAR	40,26	PR SB
15	Klestov, Egor              	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	40,52	SB
16	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC2	IAR	40,53	PR SB
17	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	40,56	
18	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB2	IAR	40,77	SB
19	Minin, Danila              	Минин, Данила             	MB2	IAR	41,00(4)	SB
20	Shakhmatov, Ilya           	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	41,00(9)	PR SB
21	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	41,02	
22	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB1	IAR	41,18	PR SB
23	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)         	MB2	IAR	41,74	SB
24	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	42,06	SB
25	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	42,07	SB
26	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB2	IAR	42,17	SB
27	Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	42,27	PR SB
28	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	42,58	PR SB
29	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	42,91	SB
30	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём         	MB2	IAR	43,02	SB
31	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	43,42	SB
32	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	IAR	44,03	PR SB
33	Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав       	MB1	IAR	44,14	PR SB
34	Chashin, Denis             	Чашин, Денис              	MB2	IAR	44,15	SB
35	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	45,60	PR SB
36	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MB1	IAR	45,62	SB
37	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB1	IAR	46,26	PR SB
DNS	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 7 October 2020
1	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	IAR	1.56,78	PR SB
2	Korzunin, Aleksandr        	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	1.57,18	PR SB
3	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.01,26	SB
4	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	2.01,42	SB
5	Klestov, Egor              	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	2.01,61	PR SB
6	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	IAR	2.02,80	SB
7	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	2.03,34	SB
8	Shakhmatov, Ilya           	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	2.05,12	PR SB
9	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	2.05,20	SB
10	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	2.05,65	
11	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	2.06,15	PR SB
12	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MB2	IAR	2.06,68	PR SB
13	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём         	MB2	IAR	2.07,04	PR SB
14	Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	2.08,62	SB
15	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB2	IAR	2.08,74	SB
16	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.09,77	PR SB
17	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB2	IAR	2.14,52	SB
18	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	IAR	2.17,29	PR SB
19	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	2.17,35	SB
20	Chashin, Denis             	Чашин, Денис              	MB2	IAR	2.23,29	SB
DNS	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Tataurov, Ilya             	Татауров, Илья            	MB1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - 8 October 2020
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	IAR	1.11,76	PR SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	1.13,29	SB
3	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	IAR	1.13,70	SB
4	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	1.15,39	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	IAR	1.16,17	
6	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN3	IAR	1.16,55	SB
7	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	1.18,76	SB
8	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN1	IAR	1.20,97	SB
DNS	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - 8 October 2020
1	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	IAR	7.02,94	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	IAR	7.16,35	
3	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	IAR	7.19,96	
4	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	7.23,02	SB
5	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN1	IAR	8.08,73	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 8 October 2020
1	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	IAR	1.14,21	SB
2	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	IAR	1.14,97	
3	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	IAR	1.15,63	PR SB
4	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	IAR	1.16,40	PR SB
5	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA2	IAR	1.16,44	PR SB
6	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	1.16,53	SB
7	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	IAR	1.16,61	PR SB
8	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	1.17,91	PR SB
9	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	IAR	1.18,25	
10	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	IAR	1.18,41	PR SB
11	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	IAR	1.18,60	SB
12	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	1.19,23	SB
13	Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	1.20,05	SB
14	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	IAR	1.20,74	PR SB
15	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	IAR	1.20,80	PR SB
16	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	IAR	1.22,34	SB
17	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	IAR	1.22,35	SB
18	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA1	IAR	1.22,46	SB
19	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	IAR	1.23,19	SB
20	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MA1	IAR	1.23,27	SB
21	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	IAR	1.23,45	PR SB
22	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	1.27,12	SB
23	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	IAR	1.27,97	PR SB
24	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MA1	IAR	1.32,51	SB
25	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	1.37,86	SB
DNS	Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A - 8 October 2020
1	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA2	IAR	4.03,74	PR SB
2	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	IAR	4.06,01	PR SB
3	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	4.09,64	SB
4	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	IAR	4.11,55	
5	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA2	IAR	4.13,36	SB
6	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	IAR	4.19,16	SB
7	Dorofeev, Artemij          	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA1	IAR	4.20,46	
8	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	IAR	4.20,92	
9	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	IAR	4.23,01	PR SB
10	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	IAR	4.23,66	PR SB
11	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	IAR	4.23,98	SB
12	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA1	IAR	4.24,51	SB
13	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	4.25,95	SB
14	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	IAR	4.27,56	
15	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	IAR	4.28,86	SB
16	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	IAR	4.29,59	SB
17	Davydov, Egor              	Давыдов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	4.31,21	SB
18	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	4.32,13	
19	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA1	IAR	4.34,32	SB
20	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	IAR	4.38,14	PR SB
21	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	IAR	4.38,84	SB
22	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	IAR	4.42,17	
WDR	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav     	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MA1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 8 October 2020
1	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	IAR	1.15,54	PR SB
2	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	1.18,17	
3	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил           	MB1	IAR	1.18,20	SB
4	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	1.18,23	SB
5	Korzunin, Aleksandr        	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	1.18,38	PR SB
6	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	IAR	1.18,61	SB
7	Klestov, Egor              	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	1.20,00	PR SB
8	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	1.20,45	SB
9	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	1.20,69	SB
10	Shakhmatov, Ilya           	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	1.21,67	PR SB
11	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	1.22,06	PR SB
12	Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	1.22,42	PR SB
13	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)         	MB2	IAR	1.22,77	SB
14	Minin, Danila              	Минин, Данила             	MB2	IAR	1.22,98	SB
15	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	1.24,10	PR SB
16	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	1.27,19	SB
17	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	IAR	1.27,80	PR SB
18	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB1	IAR	1.28,60	SB
19	Chashin, Denis             	Чашин, Денис              	MB2	IAR	1.29,86	SB
20	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MB1	IAR	1.31,39	SB
21	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.32,35	PR SB
22	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	1.33,59	PR SB
DNS	Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав       	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 8 October 2020
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr        	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	4.05,75	PR SB
2	Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB2	IAR	4.11,16	SB
3	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	4.17,04	SB
4	Klestov, Egor              	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	4.19,95	PR SB
5	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB2	IAR	4.21,37	PR SB
6	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	4.23,19	SB
7	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	4.23,66	SB
8	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	IAR	4.24,69	PR SB
9	Shakhmatov, Ilya           	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	4.26,31	PR SB
10	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	4.28,24	
11	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём         	MB2	IAR	4.29,83	SB
12	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MB2	IAR	4.30,26	PR SB
13	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	4.33,60	SB
14	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	4.34,23	PR SB
15	Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	4.35,94	PR SB
16	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	4.40,32	
17	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	IAR	4.55,05	SB
18	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB1	IAR	5.04,88	SB

            

Native Language Names