Norway - Single Distances Championships 2020
NM Enkeltdistanser 2020
Hamar (NOR)
30 October - 1 November 2020

1500m Women - 30 October 2020
1	Njåtun, Ida                 	L30	NOR	1.58,06	SB
2	Wiklund, Ragne              	LN2	NOR	2.01,30	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	2.04,21	SB
4	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	L30	NOR	2.05,77	SB
5	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	2.06,03	SB
6	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	2.09,72	PR SB
7	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	2.10,43	SB
8	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	2.11,01	PR SB
9	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	2.11,56	SB
10	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	2.12,91	SB
11	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	2.13,01	SB
12	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	2.16,50	PR SB
13	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	2.17,17	SB
14	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	2.24,54	

500m Women - Testklasse - 30 October 2020
1	Berg, Johanne               	LN4	NOR	1.14,24	SB

500m Women - 31 October 2020
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN2	NOR	39,83	
2	Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	40,35	SB
3	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	41,34	
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	41,66	SB
5	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	42,38	
6	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	42,86	PR SB
7	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	43,15	SB
8	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	43,50	PR SB
9	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	43,91	SB
10	Njøs, Emilie Sparre         	LN1	NOR	44,14	SB
11	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	44,28	
12	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA1	NOR	44,52	SB
13	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	45,07	
14	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	45,09	SB
15	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	45,29	
16	Brørby, Guro Ruden          	LN1	NOR	45,37	SB
17	Jagtøyen, Emilie            	LN1	NOR	46,51	SB
18	Jeppsson, Renate            	L45	NOR	47,26	SB
WDR	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Farstad, Ane By             	LN2	NOR	WDR	

3000m Women - 31 October 2020
1	Wiklund, Ragne              	LN2	NOR	4.13,53	
2	Njåtun, Ida                 	L30	NOR	4.15,18	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	4.18,07	
4	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	L30	NOR	4.23,67	
5	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	4.27,88	PR SB
6	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	4.33,58	
7	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	4.35,29	PR SB
8	Haugli, Marie Bakken        	LSA	NOR	4.38,05	SB
9	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	4.45,62	SB
10	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	4.45,65	SB
11	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	4.47,26	
12	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	4.58,09	
13	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	4.59,56	
14	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	5.14,62	

500m Women - Testklasse - 31 October 2020
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYA	NOR	49,15	

1000m Women - 1 November 2020
1	Njåtun, Ida                 	L30	NOR	1.16,57	SB
2	Wiklund, Ragne              	LN2	NOR	1.18,81	SB
3	Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	1.21,80	SB
4	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN2	NOR	1.21,84	SB
4	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	1.21,84	PR SB
6	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	1.22,24	SB
7	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	1.23,15	SB
8	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	1.24,80	SB
9	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	1.25,60	PR SB
10	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	1.25,63	SB
11	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	1.26,70	PR SB
12	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	1.27,42	SB
13	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA1	NOR	1.27,49	SB
14	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	1.31,19	SB

5000m Women - 1 November 2020
1	Wiklund, Ragne              	LN2	NOR	7.16,62	PR SB
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	7.17,51	SB
3	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	L30	NOR	7.28,88	PR SB
4	Njåtun, Ida                 	L30	NOR	7.37,92	SB
5	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	7.56,29	PR SB
6	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	8.00,95	PR SB
7	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	8.01,25	PR SB
8	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	8.33,16	SB
WDR	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	WDR	

200m Women - Testklasse - 1 November 2020
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYA	NOR	22,48	SB
2	Birkedal, Kristine          	LYD	NOR	29,41	SB
3	Berg, Johanne               	LN4	NOR	33,51	SB

500m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,06	SB
2	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN4	NOR	35,33	
3	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	35,85	SB
4	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	36,12	SB
5	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	36,32	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	36,49	SB
7	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	36,69	SB
8	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	36,73	SB
8	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	36,73	
10	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	37,41	SB
11	Brattgjerd, Siver           	MA2	NOR	37,59	PR SB
12	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	37,73	
13	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	37,89	PR SB
14	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	37,99	SB
15	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	38,08	SB
16	Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	38,17	SB
17	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,31	PR SB
18	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad      	MA2	NOR	38,39	SB
19	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	38,51	
20	Langli, Anders Geving       	MA2	NOR	38,56	SB
21	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	38,57	
22	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	39,12	
23	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	39,59	
24	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN1	NOR	39,75	SB
DNF	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	MA1	NOR	DNF	

5000m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	6.27,53	SB
2	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	6.28,64	SB
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	6.32,29	SB
4	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA2	NOR	6.35,35	PR SB
5	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN4	NOR	6.42,50	SB
6	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad      	MA2	NOR	6.44,34	PR SB
7	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	6.44,67	SB
8	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	6.45,76	PR SB
9	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	6.52,94	PR SB
10	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	6.54,01	SB
11	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	6.55,53	PR SB
12	Fløiten, Tobias             	MA2	NOR	6.56,14	SB
13	Grødum, Øystein             	M40	NOR	6.56,92	SB
14	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	7.03,18	SB
15	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	7.11,00	
16	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	7.12,82	SB
17	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	7.13,59	
18	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	7.14,20	SB
19	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen   	M40	NOR	7.16,14	SB
20	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN1	NOR	7.16,70	SB
21	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	7.16,74	
22	Vårvik, Kristian            	MSA	NOR	7.22,10	
23	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	7.25,10	
24	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	7.34,90	
DNF	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - Testklasse - 30 October 2020
1	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	55,48	

1500m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	1.46,49	SB
2	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA2	NOR	1.48,08	
3	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.48,56	
4	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	1.49,50	
5	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	1.49,67	
6	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	1.50,28	PR SB
7	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	1.50,43	SB
8	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad      	MA2	NOR	1.50,81	PR SB
9	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN4	NOR	1.52,13	SB
10	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	1.53,73	PR SB
11	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	1.53,77	SB
12	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	1.53,87	SB
13	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	1.53,88	SB
14	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	MA1	NOR	1.54,02	PR SB
15	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	1.54,37	PR SB
16	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	1.54,82	SB
17	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	1.55,19	PR SB
18	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	1.55,52	SB
19	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	1.55,94	
20	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	1.56,60	
21	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	1.56,61	
22	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN1	NOR	1.56,81	SB
23	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	1.57,01	PR SB
24	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	1.57,15	
25	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	1.59,58	
WDR	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Testklasse - 31 October 2020
1	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MC1	NOR	46,71	SB

1000m Men - 1 November 2020
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.09,81	SB
2	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	1.10,53	SB
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	1.10,68	SB
4	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA2	NOR	1.11,06	SB
5	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.11,24	SB
6	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN4	NOR	1.11,50	SB
7	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	1.12,02	PR SB
8	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	1.12,12	SB
9	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	1.12,54	SB
10	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	1.12,71	SB
11	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	1.12,80	
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	1.12,88	SB
13	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	1.12,94	SB
14	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad      	MA2	NOR	1.13,28	PR SB
15	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	1.13,55	PR SB
16	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	1.14,08	SB
17	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	1.14,29	SB
18	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	1.14,40	PR SB
19	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	1.14,84	SB
20	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	1.14,88	PR SB
21	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	1.15,00	PR SB
22	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	1.15,73	PR SB
23	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	1.16,16	SB
24	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	1.16,18	PR SB
25	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN1	NOR	1.16,43	SB
26	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	1.16,65	SB
27	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	1.17,28	SB
DNF	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	MA1	NOR	DNF	
WDR	Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	WDR	

10000m Men - 1 November 2020
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	13.28,73	PR SB
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	13.53,07	PR SB
3	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	14.04,56	PR SB
4	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	14.12,34	PR SB
5	Grødum, Øystein             	M40	NOR	14.14,02	SB
6	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN4	NOR	14.16,64	SB
7	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	14.27,55	PR SB
8	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad      	MA2	NOR	14.33,07	PR SB
9	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	14.36,85	PR SB
10	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	14.55,39	PR SB
11	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	15.14,98	SB
DNF	Fløiten, Tobias             	MA2	NOR	DNF	

200m Men - Testklasse - 1 November 2020
1	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.     	MC1	NOR	23,45	SB
2	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	25,41	SB
3	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold     	MYA	NOR	26,01	SB

            

Native Language Names