DEC Testrennen
Inzell (GER)
30 October 2020

500m Women - 30 October 2020
1	Herzog, Vanessa            	LSA	AUT	37,81	SB
2	Ostlender, Anna            	LA2	GER	40,04	SB
3	Franzen, Katja             	L30	GER	40,06	
4	Heimerl, Josephine         	LN1	GER	40,38	PR SB
5	Petutschnigg, Anna         	LA2	AUT	41,64	PR SB
6	Nepokojová, Nikol          	LA1	CZE	42,16	
7	Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	42,50	SB
8	Mayrhofer, Nina            	LB2	GER	43,84	SB
9	Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	44,09	SB
10	Rosner, Jeannine           	LC1	AUT	44,47	SB
11	Koivisto, Inka             	LA2	FIN	44,58	SB
11	Letteboer, Stina           	LC2	GER	44,58	
13	Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	46,37	SB
14	Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB1	FIN	46,45	SB

1000m Women - 30 October 2020
1	Heimerl, Josephine         	LN1	GER	1.18,94	PR SB
2	Franzen, Katja             	L30	GER	1.19,36	SB
3	Ostlender, Anna            	LA2	GER	1.19,75	SB
4	Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	1.27,81	PR SB
5	Letteboer, Stina           	LC2	GER	1.29,37	

1500m Women - 30 October 2020
1	Kuršová, Zuzana            	LA1	CZE	2.11,00	
2	Antošová, Veronika         	LN1	CZE	2.12,85	
3	Petrusová, Adéla           	LB2	CZE	2.22,44	

3000m Women - 30 October 2020
1	Kraus, Isabel              	LB1	GER	4.31,76	
2	Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	4.34,50	SB
3	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LB2	GER	4.36,49	

500m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Dufter, Joel               	MSA	GER	35,56	SB
2	Ihle, Nico                 	M35	GER	35,73	SB
3	Dombek, Hendrik            	MSA	GER	35,96	SB
4	Albrecht, Simon            	MSA	GER	36,24	PR SB
5	Marx, Jeremias             	MN4	GER	36,26	
6	Strübe, Maximilian         	MSA	GER	36,32	SB
7	Klein, Moritz              	MN1	GER	36,45	PR SB
8	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	36,60	SB
9	Emele, Stefan              	MSA	GER	36,76	
10	Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	37,25	PR SB
11	Hecker, Yannic             	MN2	GER	37,39	SB
12	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA1	FIN	38,61	
13	Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA1	FIN	38,77	SB
14	Kinnala, Kalle             	MA2	FIN	39,34	SB
15	Kokko, Max                 	MA2	FIN	39,50	
16	Muhonen, Alvar             	MB2	FIN	40,04	PR SB
17	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	40,39	
18	Semeniuk, Matej            	MB2	CZE	40,74	PR SB
19	Santana, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	40,79	PR SB
20	Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	42,09	
21	Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	42,96	PR SB
22	Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	43,69	PR SB
23	Emmer, Fabian              	MB1	GER	43,82	SB
24	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	44,67	PR SB
25	Plank, Moritz              	MB2	AUT	45,67	SB
26	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	46,21	PR SB
27	Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	46,30	PR SB

1000m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Dufter, Joel               	MSA	GER	1.09,58	SB
2	Ihle, Nico                 	M35	GER	1.10,38	SB
3	Dombek, Hendrik            	MSA	GER	1.11,18	SB
4	Emele, Stefan              	MSA	GER	1.11,27	
5	Klein, Moritz              	MN1	GER	1.11,65	SB
6	Marx, Jeremias             	MN4	GER	1.11,77	
7	Strübe, Maximilian         	MSA	GER	1.12,80	
8	Hecker, Yannic             	MN2	GER	1.14,29	SB
9	Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	1.14,69	
10	Albrecht, Simon            	MSA	GER	1.15,00	SB
11	Santana, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	1.23,90	
12	Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	1.26,36	PR SB
13	Emmer, Fabian              	MB1	GER	1.27,37	SB
14	Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	1.29,08	PR SB

1500m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Kočí, Jakub                	MB2	CZE	1.59,09	
2	Briešťanský, Sebastien     	MN3	CZE	1.59,42	
3	Mayrhofer, Dominik         	MB2	GER	2.00,84	PR SB
4	Geppert, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	2.03,45	

3000m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Meinig, Max                	MA2	GER	4.17,26	SB

            

Native Language Names