Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
14 - 15 November 2020

500m Women - 14 November 2020
1	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,73	
2	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	41,37	
3	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,43	
4	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	41,49	
5	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	42,03	
6	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	42,08	
7	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,62	
8	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	42,80	
9	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,82	
10	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	43,54	
11	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	44,14	
12	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	44,27	
13	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,31	
14	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,35	
15	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,51	
16	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	44,52	
17	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	44,60	
18	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	45,15	
19	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	45,20	
20	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,26	
21	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	45,58	SB
22	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,65	
23	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,79	
24	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,99	
25	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	46,04	
26	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,20	
27	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	46,42	
28	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	46,50	
29	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	46,59	
30	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	46,73	SB
31	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	47,28	
32	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,42	
33	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	47,62	
34	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,64	
35	Kacprzak, Agata         	LC1	POL	47,74	
36	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	47,83	
37	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	47,92	
38	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,94	
39	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	48,02	PR SB
40	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,18	
41	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	48,19	
42	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC2	POL	48,59	PR SB
43	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	49,17	
44	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	49,26	
45	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	49,27	
46	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,52	
47	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	49,58	
48	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	50,19	
48	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	50,19	SB
50	Gibas, Kornelia         	LC2	POL	50,29	SB
51	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	50,43	
52	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	50,55	PR SB
53	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	50,67	
54	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	51,23	PR SB
55	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	51,28	
56	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	51,84	SB
57	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	53,39	
58	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	53,56	
59	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	1.08,35	
60	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	1.09,59	SB
DNS	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	DNS	
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - 14 November 2020
1	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	2.10,31	
2	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	2.11,84	
3	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	2.12,02	
4	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	2.13,19	SB
5	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	2.17,91	
6	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	2.19,34	
7	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	2.20,67	
8	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	2.21,68	
9	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	2.22,24	PR SB
10	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	2.23,30	PR SB
11	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	2.23,35	
12	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	2.24,36	PR SB
13	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	2.24,57	
14	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	2.24,98	PR SB
15	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	2.25,43	
16	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	2.26,72	PR SB
17	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	2.27,17	PR SB
18	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	2.27,88	
19	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	2.28,09	
20	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	2.28,18	
21	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	2.28,41	SB
22	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	2.28,60	PR SB
23	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	2.32,12	SB
24	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	2.32,34	
25	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	2.33,12	PR SB
26	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	2.33,38	PR SB
27	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	2.34,61	
28	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	2.35,15	
29	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	2.37,50	PR SB
30	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	2.39,33	PR SB
31	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	2.39,79	SB
32	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	2.40,81	
33	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	2.41,03	
34	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	2.42,14	PR SB
35	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	2.42,78	
36	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC2	POL	2.43,71	SB
37	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	2.44,26	PR SB
38	Gibas, Kornelia         	LC2	POL	2.45,44	SB
39	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	2.46,33	
40	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	2.52,71	
41	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	2.53,53	
42	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	2.59,77	
43	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	3.01,26	SB
44	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	3.10,04	
DNS	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	DNS	
DNS	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	DNS	
DQ	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	DQ	
DQ	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	DQ	

500m Women - Open - 14 November 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna            	LYA	POL	43,30	
2	Żytko, Małgorzata       	LYA	POL	51,15	

500m Women - 15 November 2020
1	Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	39,38	
2	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,10	PR SB
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	41,15	
4	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,72	
5	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	43,59	
6	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,78	
7	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	44,29	
8	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	44,46	
9	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	44,60	
10	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	44,67	
11	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,91	
12	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	45,19	
13	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	45,20	
14	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,45	
15	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,61	
16	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	46,31	
17	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	46,44	PR SB
18	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	46,49	
19	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	46,50	
20	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	46,59	
20	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	46,59	
22	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,60	
23	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	46,63	
24	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	46,82	
25	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	46,91	
26	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	46,97	
27	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,23	
28	Kacprzak, Agata         	LC1	POL	47,26	SB
29	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	47,47	PR SB
30	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	47,68	
31	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	47,89	SB
32	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	47,95	
33	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	47,96	
34	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	48,02	PR SB
35	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	48,81	
36	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC2	POL	49,06	
37	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,21	
38	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	49,27	
39	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	49,40	PR SB
40	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	49,74	
41	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	50,02	
42	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	50,08	
43	Gibas, Kornelia         	LC2	POL	50,75	
44	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	50,93	
45	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	51,56	
46	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	51,74	
47	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	51,88	
48	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	52,12	
49	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	53,05	
50	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	53,19	SB
51	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	54,01	
DNS	Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	DNS	
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - 15 November 2020
1	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	1.18,21	
2	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	1.19,12	
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	1.20,34	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	1.21,25	
5	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	1.22,19	
6	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	1.22,54	
7	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.23,13	SB
8	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	1.23,18	
9	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	1.23,50	
10	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	1.25,20	
11	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	1.29,22	
12	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	1.29,37	
13	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	1.29,46	
14	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	1.29,55	
15	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	1.29,62	
16	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	1.29,71	
17	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	1.30,43	
18	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	1.32,02	
19	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.32,71	
20	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	1.33,13	
21	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	1.33,30	
22	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	1.33,44	SB
23	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	1.33,76	
24	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	1.33,91	
25	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	1.34,05	
26	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	1.34,49	
27	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	1.35,00	
28	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	1.36,02	
29	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	1.36,48	PR SB
29	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	1.36,48	
31	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	1.37,44	
32	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	1.38,86	
33	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	1.39,23	
34	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	1.39,60	
35	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	1.39,94	SB
36	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.41,20	
37	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	1.42,56	
38	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	1.42,98	PR SB
39	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	1.43,36	PR SB
40	Gibas, Kornelia         	LC2	POL	1.43,69	SB
41	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	1.43,98	
42	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	1.44,29	SB
43	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	1.44,57	
44	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC2	POL	1.44,63	SB
45	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.45,48	
46	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	1.46,26	SB
47	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	1.46,84	SB
48	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	1.47,35	
49	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	1.48,66	SB
50	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	1.49,68	
51	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	1.50,41	SB
52	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	1.51,93	SB
53	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	1.53,62	
54	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	1.54,28	
DNS	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	DNS	

3000m Women - 15 November 2020
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	4.33,57	
2	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	4.36,93	
3	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	4.46,43	
4	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	4.48,45	
5	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	4.51,00	SB
6	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	4.58,14	
7	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	5.00,41	SB
8	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	5.02,34	SB
9	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	5.10,88	
10	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	5.14,15	
11	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	5.14,21	PR SB
12	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	5.14,93	
13	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	5.25,42	SB
14	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	5.36,70	PR SB

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 15 November 2020
1	Kadra PI                 			3.11,66	
	Czerwonka, Natalia       	L30	POL		
	Czyszczoń, Magdalena     	LSA	POL		
	Jabrzyk, Natalia         	LN1	POL		
	Bosiek, Karolina         	LN2	POL		
2	WTŁ Stegny               			4.01,97	
	Płończyk, Maja           	LN1	POL		
	Braun, Zofia             	LC1	POL		
	Wójcik, Liliana          	LC2	POL		
	Braun, Helena            	LB1	POL		
3	IUKS Dziewiątka          			4.05,06	
	Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL		
	Sobota, Patrycja         	LB1	POL		
	Danielik, Angelika       	LA1	POL		
4	UKS 3 Milanówek          			4.06,70	
	Faderewska, Alicja       	LA2	POL		
	Dobrowolska, Marta       	LA2	POL		
	Sobczak, Katarzyna       	LC1	POL		
	Marzyńska, Faustyna      	LC1	POL		
5	Górnik Sanok             			4.24,80	
	Mandzelowska, Julia      	LC2	POL		
	Wiejowska, Maja          	LC2	POL		
	Maślanka, Nikola         	LB1	POL		

500m Women - Open - 15 November 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna            	LYA	POL	42,96	
2	Żytko, Małgorzata       	LYA	POL	50,63	

1000m Women - Open - 15 November 2020
1	Syguła, Sandra          	LYC	POL	1.39,43	PR SB
2	Wróbel, Brygida         	LYB	POL	1.54,64	PR SB

500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	35,80	
2	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	35,87	
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,64	
4	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	36,89	SB
5	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,99	
6	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,56	
7	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,81	
8	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	38,09	
9	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	38,12	
10	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	38,37	
11	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,48	
12	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,57	
13	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,87	
14	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,93	
15	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,17	
16	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,22	
17	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,46	
18	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,95	
19	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,02	
20	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	40,06	
21	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	40,08	
22	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	40,38	
23	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,91	
24	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	41,20	
25	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	41,41	
26	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	41,83	
27	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	42,01	
28	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	42,14	
29	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	42,37	
29	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,37	
31	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	42,46	
32	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	42,72	SB
33	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,76	
34	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,83	
35	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	43,04	
36	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	43,17	
37	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	43,50	PR SB
38	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC2	POL	43,60	PR SB
39	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,79	
40	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	43,80	PR SB
41	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	43,86	
42	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	43,93	
43	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	44,09	
44	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	44,28	
45	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,55	
46	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	45,68	PR SB
47	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	47,39	
48	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	47,49	
49	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	47,64	
50	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	47,70	
51	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	48,05	
52	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	48,38	
53	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	48,58	
54	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	50,03	
55	Różak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	1.01,70	
56	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	1.04,36	
DNS	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	1.12,25	
2	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	1.12,45	
3	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	1.12,64	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	1.12,91	
5	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.14,23	
6	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	1.14,32	
7	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	1.14,45	
8	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	1.14,80	
9	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	1.15,07	
10	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.15,66	
11	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	1.15,69	
12	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.18,40	
13	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	1.18,70	
14	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.19,08	SB
15	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	1.19,48	
16	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	1.20,27	
17	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	1.20,56	
18	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	1.20,57	
19	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	1.20,58	PR SB
20	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	1.21,22	
21	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	1.22,46	
22	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	1.22,77	
23	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	1.26,21	
24	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	1.26,54	
25	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	1.27,89	
26	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC2	POL	1.28,01	PR SB
27	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	1.28,78	SB
28	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	1.28,82	PR SB
29	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	1.29,18	
30	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	1.30,22	
31	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	1.30,97	
32	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	1.31,03	
33	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	1.31,61	PR SB
34	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	1.34,86	
35	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	1.37,28	PR SB
36	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	1.38,02	
37	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.39,26	PR SB
38	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	1.43,20	
39	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	1.44,73	
40	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	1.44,86	SB
41	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	1.45,34	SB
DNS	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	4.00,22	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	4.12,68	
3	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	4.15,43	
4	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	4.17,37	
5	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	4.18,17	
6	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	4.20,11	
7	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	4.21,17	
8	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	4.25,18	SB
9	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	4.27,30	
10	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	4.28,91	
11	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	4.30,10	SB
12	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	4.30,60	PR SB
13	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	4.32,13	
14	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	4.35,45	
15	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	4.45,95	PR SB
16	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	4.46,14	SB
17	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	4.46,29	SB
18	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	4.49,87	PR SB
19	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	4.51,40	
20	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	4.52,33	PR SB
21	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	4.53,60	PR SB
22	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	4.54,18	
23	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	5.03,85	SB
24	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	5.05,21	PR SB
25	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	5.10,05	PR SB
26	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	5.24,19	
27	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	5.25,21	
DNF	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	DNF	

500m Men - 15 November 2020
1	Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	35,56	
2	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	35,98	
3	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	36,42	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	36,59	
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	37,01	
6	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,40	
7	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,51	
8	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,52	
9	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	37,87	
10	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	38,08	
11	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	38,09	
12	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,13	
13	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,66	
14	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,76	
15	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,80	
16	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,25	
17	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,53	
18	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,54	
19	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,58	
19	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	39,58	
21	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,87	
22	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	39,94	
23	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,03	PR SB
24	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	40,08	
25	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	40,09	
26	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	40,45	
27	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,52	
28	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	40,65	PR SB
29	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	41,03	
30	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	41,34	
31	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	41,75	
32	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	41,99	
33	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	42,11	
34	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,21	
35	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	42,24	
36	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	42,34	PR SB
37	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,37	
38	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	42,63	
39	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	42,74	
40	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	43,15	
41	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	43,33	PR SB
42	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,36	
43	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	43,42	
44	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	43,62	
45	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	44,01	
46	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	44,13	
47	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	44,26	
48	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,40	SB
49	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC2	POL	44,91	
50	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	45,83	
51	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	46,46	PR SB
52	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	47,55	
53	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	47,69	PR SB
54	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	47,94	
55	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	48,00	
56	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	48,02	PR SB
57	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	49,06	
58	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	49,10	PR SB
59	Różak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	51,74	
60	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	1.08,83	

1500m Men - 15 November 2020
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	1.51,73	
2	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	1.52,90	
3	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	1.53,48	
4	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.55,81	
5	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	1.55,95	PR SB
6	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	1.59,74	
7	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	2.00,48	
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	2.00,68	
9	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	2.01,70	
10	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	2.03,88	
11	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	2.04,23	SB
12	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	2.04,97	
13	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	2.05,08	
14	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	2.05,32	
15	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	2.06,63	SB
16	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	2.06,76	PR SB
17	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	2.06,84	
18	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	2.08,08	
19	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	2.08,21	
20	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	2.09,02	
20	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	2.09,02	SB
22	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	2.09,75	PR SB
23	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	2.09,81	
24	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	2.12,25	PR SB
25	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	2.12,74	PR SB
26	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	2.13,90	PR SB
27	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	2.16,17	
28	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	2.16,30	PR SB
29	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	2.18,01	SB
30	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	2.18,08	SB
31	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	2.18,23	PR SB
32	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	2.18,71	PR SB
33	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	2.19,61	PR SB
33	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	2.19,61	PR SB
35	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	2.22,50	PR SB
36	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	2.23,14	PR SB
37	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC2	POL	2.23,70	SB
38	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	2.23,92	PR SB
39	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	2.24,50	PR SB
40	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	2.27,35	PR SB
41	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	2.28,03	
42	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	2.29,40	PR SB
43	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	2.39,13	
44	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	2.55,56	
45	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	2.56,78	SB
DQ	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	DQ	
DQ	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	DQ	

5000m Men - 15 November 2020
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	7.39,45	
2	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	8.27,91	SB

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 15 November 2020
1	KS Pilica                			4.32,30	
	Wojtakowski, Szymon      	MB1	POL		
	Kopacz, Michał           	MB2	POL		
	Balczerczyk, Dawid       	MB1	POL		
2	UKS 3 Milanówek          			4.43,27	
	Staszkiewicz, Michał     	MA2	POL		
	Śliwka, Mateusz          	MC2	POL		
	Skrzydlewski, Rafał      	MC1	POL		
3	Korona Wilanów           			4.51,42	
	Jabłoński, Mikołaj       	MN1	POL		
	Sitnik, Kamil            	MB1	POL		
	Brzozowski, Kacper       	MA2	POL		
4	Górnik Sanok             			4.55,74	
	Hostyński, Szymon        	MC1	POL		
	Kudła, Patryk            	MC1	POL		
	Maliczowski, Roch        	MC2	POL		
5	WTŁ Stegny               			5.03,60	
	Stadnicki, Jerzy         	MC2	POL		
	Szelągowski, Wojciech    	MB2	POL		
	Dublas, Łukasz           	MC2	POL		
	Czechoski, Kacper        	MC1	POL		

            

Native Language Names