Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
25 November 2020

500m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYA	GER	48,55	SB
2	Trapp, Johanna        	LYA	GER	48,76	SB
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYA	GER	50,02	
4	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	52,63	SB
5	Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	56,43	
6	Krompaß, Hannah       	LYC	GER	56,96	SB
7	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYC	GER	59,56	SB

1000m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC2	GER	1.32,14	SB
2	König, Sarah          	LC2	GER	1.38,18	SB
3	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LC1	GER	1.38,67	SB
4	Heinze, Angelina      	LC1	GER	1.43,49	SB
5	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LC1	GER	1.47,80	PR SB

1500m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB2	GER	2.16,13	SB
2	Erler, Emma Helene    	LB1	GER	2.19,94	SB
3	Mühle, Magdalena      	LA1	GER	2.22,97	SB
4	Oestreich, Antonia    	LB1	GER	2.26,13	SB
5	Sommer, Alicia        	LB1	GER	2.28,36	SB

200m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Krompaß, Hannah       	LYC	GER	23,58	SB
2	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYC	GER	24,65	SB

300m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	32,76	SB
2	Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	34,45	SB

500m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Melde, Oskar          	MYA	GER	48,12	
2	Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	49,56	PR SB
3	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	49,58	PR SB
4	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	50,58	PR SB
5	Büttner, Bruno        	MYA	GER	52,31	
6	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	52,86	SB
7	Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	55,15	SB
8	Hartmann, Ole Emil    	MYC	GER	57,80	PR SB
9	Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	59,33	
10	Morgenstern, Julius   	MYC	GER	1.03,86	PR SB
11	Herzmann, Tom         	MYC	GER	1.04,15	PR SB
DQ	Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC2	GER	1.23,05	
2	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC2	GER	1.23,23	SB
3	Grabe, Lennart        	MC2	GER	1.25,27	
4	Mende, Chris          	MC1	GER	1.35,23	SB
5	Mittag, Carlos        	MC1	GER	1.35,68	SB
6	Baier, Max            	MC2	GER	1.38,23	SB
7	Ehlert, Milan         	MC1	GER	1.43,16	SB

1500m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Mittag, Magnus        	MB2	GER	2.05,85	SB
2	Hell, Konstantin      	MB1	GER	2.05,98	SB
3	Udin, Azhar           	MA2	GER	2.11,21	SB
4	Blümel, Ben           	MB1	GER	2.12,79	SB

200m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Hartmann, Ole Emil    	MYC	GER	24,11	SB
2	Herzmann, Tom         	MYC	GER	26,54	
3	Morgenstern, Julius   	MYC	GER	27,22	SB

300m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	30,21	SB
2	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	31,24	SB
3	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	31,82	SB
4	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	31,89	SB
5	Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	33,34	SB
6	Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	35,07	SB
7	Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	39,68	SB

            

Native Language Names