Nevsky Ice
Всероссийских Соревнований по Конькобежному Сспорту - Невский Лёд
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
26 - 28 November 2020

500m Women - 26 November 2020
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,35	TR
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN3	RUS	39,86	
3	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN2	RUS	40,59	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,87	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS	41,17	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	41,25	
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	41,44	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	41,47	SB
9	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	41,49	
10	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	41,69	
11	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	41,81	
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	41,86	
13	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	41,91	
14	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	41,96	
15	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	42,08	PR SB
16	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	42,50	
17	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	42,86(0)	
18	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	42,86(8)	
19	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	RUS	43,21	SB
20	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	43,94	
21	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	44,11	SB
22	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	44,15	
23	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	44,28	
24	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	44,62	
25	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	45,32	
26	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	45,46	SB
27	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN3	RUS	49,79	
DQ	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - 26 November 2020
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	4.27,90	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	4.32,48	
3	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	4.34,26	
4	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	4.35,26	
5	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	4.35,46	
6	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	4.36,46	
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	4.36,70	
8	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	4.42,30	
9	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	4.43,50	
10	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	RUS	4.45,71	
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	4.47,37	
12	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	4.48,21	
13	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	4.48,53	
14	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	4.48,68	SB
15	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	4.51,76	
16	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	4.59,87	

Team Sprint Women - 26 November 2020
1	Челябинская область         	                          			1.37,01	
	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS		
	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS		
	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS		
2	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			1.37,29	
	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS		
	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS		
	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS		
3	Костромская область         	                          			1.37,79	
	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS		
	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS		
	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS		
4	Московская область          	                          			1.39,09	
	Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS		
	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LN2	RUS		
	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS		

1000m Women - 27 November 2020
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.22,45	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN3	RUS	1.23,79	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS	1.24,09	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	1.24,60	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	1.25,05	
6	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	1.25,08	
7	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	1.25,74	
8	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	1.26,11	
9	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	1.27,03	
10	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	1.27,36	
11	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.27,51	
12	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	1.27,63	
13	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	1.28,79	
14	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	1.29,86	
15	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	1.31,04	
16	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.33,39	
17	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN3	RUS	1.35,59	
18	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.40,66	
DQ	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	DQ	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 27 November 2020
1	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			3.34,80	
	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS		
	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS		
	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS		
2	Костромская область         	                          			3.35,18	
	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS		
	Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS		
	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS		

1500m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	2.07,73	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	2.09,87	
3	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	2.11,33	
4	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	2.11,56	
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	2.11,98	
6	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	2.12,98	
7	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	2.14,10	
8	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	2.14,54	
9	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	2.14,92	
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	2.15,49	
11	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	2.15,74	
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	2.16,78	
13	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	2.17,11	
14	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	2.17,14	
15	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	2.19,47	
16	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	2.20,46	
17	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	2.20,63	
18	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	2.21,09	
19	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	RUS	2.22,22	
20	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	2.26,73	
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 28 November 2020
1	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	10.26,59	60
2	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	10.26,62	42
3	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	10.26,68	20
4	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	10.26,79	11
5	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	10.27,06	9
6	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	RUS	10.38,94	6
7	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	10.29,78	3
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	10.38,74	2
9	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	10.40,33	2
10	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	10.40,09	1
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	10.47,02	1
12	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	11.03,58	
DNS	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 26 November 2020
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	36,21	
2	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	36,37	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,41	
4	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	36,45	
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	36,62	
6	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	36,79	PR SB
7	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	36,89	
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	37,28(3)	
9	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	37,28(8)	
10	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	37,30	PR SB
11	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS	37,35	
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,40	
13	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	37,49	
14	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	37,69(1)	
15	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	37,69(8)	
16	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,82	
17	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	37,89	
18	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MN1	RUS	37,93	SB
19	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,24	SB
20	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	38,37	
21	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	38,64(4)	
22	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	38,64(8)	SB
23	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	38,70	SB
24	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	38,76(4)	
25	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	38,76(8)	
26	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	39,04	SB
27	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	39,08	SB
28	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	39,23	
29	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	39,28	
30	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,42	SB
31	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	39,49	
32	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	39,52	
33	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	RUS	39,60	
34	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	39,71	
35	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	39,97	
36	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	40,97	
37	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	41,03	SB
38	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	41,95	
39	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	55,41	
DQ	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 26 November 2020
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.32,02	TR
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.40,72	
3	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	6.43,01	
4	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.48,32	
5	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	6.49,90	
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	6.55,93	
7	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	6.57,91	
8	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	6.59,21	
9	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	6.59,25	
10	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	7.06,26	
11	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	7.10,57	
12	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	7.11,22	
13	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	7.17,04	
14	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	7.20,03	
15	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	7.20,10	
16	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	7.21,17	
17	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	7.22,79	
18	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	7.25,33	SB
19	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	7.25,76	
20	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	7.27,79	
21	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	7.36,93	SB
22	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	7.40,73	
23	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	7.43,16	
24	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	7.44,43	
25	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	7.46,95	SB
26	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	7.50,21	SB
27	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.53,44	

Team Sprint Men - 26 November 2020
1	Москва                      	                          			1.26,19	
	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS		
	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS		
	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS		
2	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			1.26,29	
	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS		
	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS		
	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS		
3	Челябинская область         	                          			1.26,94	
	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS		
	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS		
	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS		
4	Московская область-1        	                          			1.27,43	
	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS		
	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS		
	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS		
5	Костромская область         	                          			1.27,96	
	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS		
	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	RUS		
	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS		
6	Московская область-2        	                          			1.29,63	
	Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS		
	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS		
	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS		

1000m Men - 27 November 2020
1	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.12,90	
2	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.14,04	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	1.14,65	
4	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	1.14,68	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	1.14,74	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	1.14,82	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.15,43	
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	1.15,78	
9	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	1.16,04	
10	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	1.16,25	
11	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS	1.16,27	
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.16,33	
13	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	1.16,54	
14	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	1.16,87	
15	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.17,61	
16	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	1.17,78	
17	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	1.18,01	
18	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	1.18,34	
19	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	1.19,98	
20	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	1.20,18	
21	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.20,93	SB
22	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.21,37	
23	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	RUS	1.24,52	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 27 November 2020
1	Московская область          	                          			4.10,01	
	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS		
	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS		
	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS		
2	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			4.12,12	
	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS		
	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS		
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS		
3	Свердловская область        	                          			4.14,93	
	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS		
	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS		
	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS		

1500m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	1.53,21	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	1.53,52	
3	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	1.53,91	
4	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.53,93	
5	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	1.54,03	
6	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	1.54,20	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.55,02	
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	1.55,36	
9	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.56,07	
10	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	1.56,80	
11	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	1.57,16	
12	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.57,69	
13	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.57,89	
14	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	1.57,94	
15	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	1.58,10	
16	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.58,79	
17	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	1.58,83	
18	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	1.59,53	
19	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	1.59,54	SB
20	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	1.59,64	
21	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	1.59,98	
22	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	2.00,07	
23	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	2.00,43	
24	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	2.00,45	
25	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	2.01,46	
26	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	2.01,52	
27	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	2.04,10	
28	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	2.04,15	
29	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	2.04,74	
30	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	2.05,46	
31	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	2.07,46	
32	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	2.08,28	SB
33	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	2.10,49	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 28 November 2020
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	9.21,64	63
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	9.21,64	40
3	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	9.21,66	23
4	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	9.21,77	10
5	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	9.22,33	6
6	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	9.52,45	6
7	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	9.22,36	3
8	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	9.27,28	3
9	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	9.47,52	2
10	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	9.22,86	
11	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	9.28,82	
DNS	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names