Turkey Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
28 November 2020

500m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	40,59	
2	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,73	SB
3	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	42,95	
4	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	43,56	
5	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	43,76	SB
6	Hinckley, Ema            	LN1	POR	44,84	
7	Ezzi, Ranya              	L35	SWE	44,87	PR SB
8	May, Lexi                	LA2	USA	45,83	PR SB
9	Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	48,53	PR SB

1000m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	1.19,90	
2	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	1.20,88	
3	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	1.22,91	SB
4	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	1.23,63	
5	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	1.24,31	PR SB
6	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	1.24,32	SB
7	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	1.24,77(5)	PR SB
8	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	1.25,85	PR SB
9	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	1.26,84	
10	May, Lexi                	LA2	USA	1.30,72	PR SB
11	Hinckley, Ema            	LN1	POR	1.30,93	
12	Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	1.33,66	PR SB

1500m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	2.09,59	PR SB
2	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	2.16,65	SB

3000m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Ezzi, Ranya              	L35	SWE	4.50,61	SB

500m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,28	
2	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	35,41	
3	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	36,13	
4	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	36,94	PR SB
5	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	37,04	SB
6	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,25	PR SB
7	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	37,87	PR SB
8	Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	38,06	PR SB
9	Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	38,36	SB
10	Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	38,71	SB
11	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	38,90	
12	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	39,62	
13	Lopes Moraes, Éder      	M35	BRA	44,26	PR SB

1000m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	1.10,41	PR SB
2	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	1.11,41	
3	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	1.12,63	PR SB
4	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.13,56	SB
5	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	1.13,77	PR SB
6	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	1.15,02	SB
7	Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	1.15,51	SB
8	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	1.15,72	PR SB
9	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	1.15,78	
10	Lopes Moraes, Éder      	M35	BRA	1.24,77(6)	PR SB

3000m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	3.50,54	NR PR SB
2	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	3.53,15	PR SB
3	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	3.59,56	
4	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	4.03,75	PR SB
5	Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	4.05,82	PR SB
6	Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	4.23,99	SB

            

Native Language Names