Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
2 December 2020

500m Women - 2 December 2020
1	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC2	GER	45,23	
2	König, Sarah          	LC2	GER	45,82	
3	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LC1	GER	47,02	SB
4	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LC1	GER	49,27	PR SB
5	Heinze, Angelina      	LC1	GER	49,37	SB

500m (2) Women - 2 December 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB2	GER	43,28	SB
2	Erler, Emma Helene    	LB1	GER	45,21	
3	Sommer, Alicia        	LB1	GER	46,89	
4	Oestreich, Antonia    	LB1	GER	49,87	

200m Women - 2 December 2020
1	Krompaß, Hannah       	LYC	GER	24,11	
2	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYC	GER	24,45	SB

300m Women - 2 December 2020
1	Trapp, Johanna        	LYA	GER	29,71	SB
2	Peschke, Lilly        	LYA	GER	30,39	
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYA	GER	31,04	SB
4	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	31,80	SB
5	Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	33,98	

500m Men - 2 December 2020
1	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC2	GER	40,28	SB
2	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC2	GER	40,34	SB
3	Grabe, Lennart        	MC2	GER	40,77	
4	Mende, Chris          	MC1	GER	44,69	SB
5	Mittag, Carlos        	MC1	GER	45,48	PR SB
6	Baier, Max            	MC2	CZE	46,98	SB
7	Ehlert, Milan         	MC1	GER	47,50	SB

500m (2) Men - 2 December 2020
1	Udin, Azhar           	MA2	GER	39,36	SB
2	Mittag, Magnus        	MB2	GER	40,13	SB
3	Hell, Konstantin      	MB1	GER	41,29	
4	Blümel, Ben           	MB1	GER	41,50	SB
5	Pollok, Elias         	MA1	GER	44,06	SB

200m Men - 2 December 2020
1	Hartmann, Ole Emil    	MYC	GER	24,07	SB
2	Herzmann, Tom         	MYC	GER	25,51	SB
3	Morgenstern, Julius   	MYC	GER	26,73	SB

300m Men - 2 December 2020
1	Melde, Oskar          	MYA	GER	28,97	
2	Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	29,74	SB
3	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	30,84	SB
4	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYA	GER	30,91	SB
5	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	31,35	SB
6	Baum, Valentin        	MYA	GER	31,42	SB
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	31,46	
8	Büttner, Bruno        	MYA	GER	31,96	SB
9	Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	32,87	SB
10	Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	33,07	SB
11	Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	33,09	SB

            

Native Language Names