KM Sprint/Allround 2020
Bjugn (NOR)
5 December 2020

500m Ladies - Masters - 5 December 2020
1	Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	56,59	

3000m Ladies - Masters - 5 December 2020
1	Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	5.59,17	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 5 December 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	44,50	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 5 December 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	1.33,14	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 5 December 2020
1	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	45,97	
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	46,20	
3	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,89	
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	48,16	PR SB
5	Resell, Lina                	LC2	NOR	48,26	PR SB
6	Vårvik, Margrethe           	LC1	NOR	51,36	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 5 December 2020
1	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	1.31,95	
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	1.32,45	SB
3	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	1.35,73	PR SB
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	1.37,88	PR SB
5	Resell, Lina                	LC2	NOR	1.50,14	
DNS	Vårvik, Margrethe           	LC1	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 12 år - 5 December 2020
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	47,81	

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 5 December 2020
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	1.38,89	PR SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 5 December 2020
1	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYB	NOR	1.02,72	PR SB

400m Ladies - 11 år - 5 December 2020
1	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYB	NOR	50,56	SB

500m Ladies - 10 år - 5 December 2020
1	Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	1.04,13	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 5 December 2020
1	Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	53,31	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt I - 5 December 2020
1	Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	21,97	SB
2	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	38,60	
3	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	54,73	

100m (2) Ladies - Rekrutt I - 5 December 2020
1	Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	22,22	
2	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	36,26	
3	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	38,00	SB

500m Men - 5 December 2020
1	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	37,21	

1000m Men - 5 December 2020
1	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	1.14,80	

500m Men - Masters - 5 December 2020
1	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	42,46	
2	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,28	
3	Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	43,85	SB
4	Nesset, Geir                	M55	NOR	44,70	SB
5	Andreassen, Jørn Egil       	M45	NOR	46,54	SB
6	Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	46,59	SB
7	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	48,63	SB
8	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	49,05	
9	Saur, Morten                	M75	NOR	51,63	SB
10	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	52,34	
11	Langvik, Magnar             	M75	NOR	52,61	
12	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	53,77	
13	Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M85	NOR	1.05,08	SB

1000m Men - Masters - 5 December 2020
1	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	1.28,01	
2	Andreassen, Jørn Egil       	M45	NOR	1.34,89	PR SB
3	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	1.40,56	SB
4	Langvik, Magnar             	M75	NOR	1.50,44	SB
5	Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M85	NOR	2.30,10	SB

3000m Men - Masters - 5 December 2020
1	Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	4.22,12	PR SB
2	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	4.25,02	PR SB
3	Nesset, Geir                	M55	NOR	4.45,79	SB
4	Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	4.57,84	SB
5	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	5.20,54	SB
6	Saur, Morten                	M75	NOR	5.21,07	SB
7	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	5.40,73	SB
8	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	6.05,00	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 5 December 2020
1	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	38,30	

1000m Men - Junior A - 5 December 2020
1	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	1.17,59	

500m Men - Junior B - 5 December 2020
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	38,16	
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	38,95	
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	41,14	
4	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	42,27	
5	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	45,53	
6	Vårvik, William             	MB1	NOR	45,78	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 5 December 2020
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	1.17,77	
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	1.19,71	
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	1.24,18	
4	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	1.25,52	SB
5	Vårvik, William             	MB1	NOR	1.36,16	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 December 2020
1	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	5.12,56	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 5 December 2020
1	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MC2	NOR	42,91	PR SB
2	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther     	MC2	NOR	44,05	PR SB
3	Olsen, Iver Elgåen          	MC2	NOR	46,53	PR SB
4	Vorvik, William             	MC1	NOR	46,83	
5	Kahn, Matheo                	MC1	NOR	47,35	PR SB
6	Lackner, Sebastian          	MC1	NOR	52,59	SB
7	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard           	MC1	NOR	54,40	PR SB
8	Vårvik, Håkon               	MC1	NOR	1.06,15	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 5 December 2020
1	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther     	MC2	NOR	1.32,38	PR SB
2	Kahn, Matheo                	MC1	NOR	1.36,86	PR SB
3	Olsen, Iver Elgåen          	MC2	NOR	1.37,30	PR SB
4	Vorvik, William             	MC1	NOR	1.37,89	PR SB
5	Lackner, Sebastian          	MC1	NOR	1.51,95	SB
DNS	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard           	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Vårvik, Håkon               	MC1	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 5 December 2020
1	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MC2	NOR	4.54,74	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 5 December 2020
1	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	45,67	PR SB
2	Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYA	NOR	49,90	PR SB
3	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYA	NOR	50,81	PR SB
4	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYA	NOR	54,51	PR SB
5	Walker, Kevin               	MYA	NOR	1.06,88	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 5 December 2020
1	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYA	NOR	1.50,96	PR SB
2	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYA	NOR	1.59,37	PR SB
3	Walker, Kevin               	MYA	NOR	2.25,09	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 år - 5 December 2020
1	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	2.31,33	PR SB
2	Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYA	NOR	2.44,23	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 5 December 2020
1	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	52,64	SB
2	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	54,30	SB
3	Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYB	NOR	1.00,75	PR SB
4	Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYB	NOR	1.03,79	
5	Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYB	NOR	1.21,40	SB

400m Men - 11 år - 5 December 2020
1	Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYB	NOR	44,70	SB
2	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	45,01	SB
3	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	45,41	SB
4	Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYB	NOR	49,73	SB
5	Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYB	NOR	50,48	SB

500m Men - 10 år - 5 December 2020
1	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	54,45	PR SB
2	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYC	NOR	54,60	
3	Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	1.04,25	PR SB
4	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård    	MYC	NOR	1.54,46	SB

400m Men - 10 år - 5 December 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYC	NOR	44,82	SB
2	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	45,08	SB
3	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård    	MYC	NOR	51,24	SB
4	Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	51,63	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt II - 5 December 2020
1	Hammernes, Ola              	MYD	NOR	14,41	SB
2	Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	14,84	
3	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	15,29	
4	Høyer, Gabriel              	MYF	NOR	16,16	SB
5	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	16,35	SB
6	Urheim, Ludvik Marken       	M?	NOR	16,86	SB

400m Men - Rekrutt II - 5 December 2020
1	Hammernes, Ola              	MYD	NOR	48,61	SB
2	Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	54,33	
3	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	56,13	
4	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	1.02,75	
5	Høyer, Gabriel              	MYF	NOR	1.03,62	SB
6	Urheim, Ludvik Marken       	M?	NOR	1.15,74	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt I - 5 December 2020
1	Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	20,11	SB
2	Aannø, Matias               	MYF	NOR	20,99	
3	Urheim, Theodor Marken      	MYF	NOR	21,31	SB
4	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	MYF	NOR	22,55	
5	Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	23,45	
6	Hammernes, Martin           	MYF	NOR	23,75	SB
7	Goulding, Julius Rø         	MYF	NOR	24,50	SB

100m (2) Men - Rekrutt I - 5 December 2020
1	Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	19,16	SB
2	Aannø, Matias               	MYF	NOR	21,02	
3	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	MYF	NOR	21,91	
4	Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	22,57	SB
5	Goulding, Julius Rø         	MYF	NOR	23,29	SB
6	Hammernes, Martin           	MYF	NOR	24,60	
7	Urheim, Theodor Marken      	MYF	NOR	25,21	

            

Native Language Names