Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Chelyabinsk
8 - 10 December 2020

500m Women - 8 December 2020
1	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	38,31	
2	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	38,64	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	38,79	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	39,51	
5	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	IAR	39,71	
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	40,01	
7	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	40,06	
8	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	IAR	40,73	
9	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	IAR	40,79	SB
10	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	40,80(6)	
11	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	40,80(9)	
12	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена              	LN4	IAR	40,89	SB
13	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	41,39	PR SB
14	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN1	IAR	41,52	
15	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LN1	IAR	41,82	
16	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN1	IAR	42,02	SB
17	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN2	IAR	42,15	
18	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN1	IAR	42,20	SB
19	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	IAR	42,34	
20	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	IAR	42,52	
21	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN4	IAR	42,76	SB
22	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	42,78	
23	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN1	IAR	42,80	
24	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN2	IAR	42,91(7)	
25	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия        	LSA	IAR	42,91(9)	SB
26	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	IAR	43,31	
27	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN1	IAR	43,36	
28	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LN1	IAR	43,48	SB
29	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	43,88	
30	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	IAR	44,07	
31	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN3	IAR	44,43	
32	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN3	IAR	44,44	
33	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	44,85	
34	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	45,39	
35	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN3	IAR	45,59	PR SB
36	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LN1	IAR	46,03	
37	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	46,10	
WDR	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - 8 December 2020
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	4.08,23	
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	4.12,96	
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	4.19,07	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	IAR	4.21,30	
5	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	IAR	4.22,01	
6	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	IAR	4.23,64	
7	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN1	IAR	4.29,11	
8	Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LN4	IAR	4.31,25	
9	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	IAR	4.31,93	
10	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	4.32,05	SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN2	IAR	4.32,08	
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	4.34,93	
13	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LN1	IAR	4.38,20	SB
14	Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	IAR	4.38,80	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	4.43,11	
16	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN3	IAR	4.49,73	
17	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	4.50,53	
18	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	IAR	4.51,51	
19	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN3	IAR	4.51,58	
20	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	IAR	4.55,83	

Team Sprint Women - 8 December 2020
1	Челябинская область          	                            			1.36,63	
	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR		
	Zdravkova, Anastasiya        	Здравкова, Анастасия        	LSA	IAR		
	Samkova, Elena               	Самкова, Елена              	LN4	IAR		
2	Костромская область          	                            			1.38,73	
	Klimenczova, Nina            	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	IAR		
	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	IAR		
	Komova, Ekaterina            	Комова, Екатерина           	LN2	IAR		
3	Санкт-Петербург              	                            			1.39,67	
	Gagarina, Kseniya            	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	IAR		
	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR		
	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	IAR		

1000m Women - 9 December 2020
1	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	1.17,08	
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	1.17,55	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	1.18,05	
4	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	IAR	1.19,82	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	1.20,08	
6	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	IAR	1.22,42	SB
7	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена              	LN4	IAR	1.22,65	
8	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	1.22,81	
9	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	IAR	1.23,29	
10	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LN1	IAR	1.23,42	
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	1.24,29	
12	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN2	IAR	1.24,41	
13	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN1	IAR	1.24,46	
14	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	IAR	1.24,49	SB
15	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	1.24,66	
16	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN1	IAR	1.24,84	
17	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN2	IAR	1.24,86	SB
18	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN1	IAR	1.25,65	SB
19	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN4	IAR	1.28,43	SB
20	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN3	IAR	1.28,46	
21	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	1.29,00	
22	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	1.29,29	SB
23	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN3	IAR	1.31,04	PR SB
24	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LN1	IAR	1.32,32	SB
25	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	1.35,30	
DNS	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	IAR	DNS	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 9 December 2020
1	Костромская область          	                            			3.34,44	
	Klimenczova, Nina            	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	IAR		
	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	IAR		
	Komova, Ekaterina            	Комова, Екатерина           	LN2	IAR		
2	Санкт-Петербург              	                            			3.46,53	
	Gagarina, Kseniya            	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	IAR		
	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR		
	Ashheulova, Alina            	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN2	IAR		

1500m Women - 10 December 2020
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	1.59,05	
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	1.59,35	
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	2.01,87	
4	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	2.02,29	SB
5	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	IAR	2.04,36	
6	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	2.04,58	
7	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	IAR	2.05,97	
8	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	IAR	2.07,45	
9	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	2.08,17	SB
10	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	2.08,22	
11	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	IAR	2.08,39	
12	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN2	IAR	2.08,41	PR SB
13	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	2.08,96	SB
14	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN1	IAR	2.09,01	
15	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LN1	IAR	2.09,10	PR SB
16	Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LN4	IAR	2.09,14	
17	Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	IAR	2.10,46	
18	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	IAR	2.10,89	
19	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LN1	IAR	2.11,14	
20	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	2.11,59	
21	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	IAR	2.13,14	SB
22	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN1	IAR	2.13,29	
23	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	IAR	2.16,32(4)	
24	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия        	LSA	IAR	2.16,32(6)	SB
25	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN3	IAR	2.17,43	
26	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN3	IAR	2.18,65	
WDR	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 10 December 2020
1	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	9.40,70	61
2	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	IAR	9.40,83	40
3	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	IAR	9.41,42	20
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	IAR	9.41,98	13
5	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LN2	IAR	9.42,20	6
6	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	9.43,19	5
7	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LN1	IAR	9.47,29	3
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	9.48,25	3
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	9.44,23	2
10	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	9.47,36	2
11	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	IAR	9.48,26	2
12	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	IAR	9.44,07	
DNS	Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LN4	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - 8 December 2020
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	35,15	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	35,23	SB
3	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	35,38	
4	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	IAR	35,72	
5	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	36,15	
6	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	36,31	
7	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	IAR	36,38	
8	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	IAR	36,51	
9	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	IAR	36,55(2)	
10	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	IAR	36,55(5)	
11	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	36,59	
12	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	36,85	
13	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	36,97	
14	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	IAR	37,00(1)	
15	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal     	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль    	MN2	IAR	37,00(3)	
16	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	IAR	37,07	SB
17	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	37,12	SB
18	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN2	IAR	37,16	
19	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	IAR	37,19	PR SB
20	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	IAR	37,28	
21	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	IAR	37,36	
22	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав            	MN3	IAR	37,45	
23	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	IAR	37,51	PR SB
24	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN2	IAR	37,53	SB
25	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	IAR	37,54	
26	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений              	MA2	IAR	37,67	SB
27	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	37,76	
28	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	IAR	37,83	
29	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MN1	IAR	37,97	
30	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	IAR	38,04	SB
31	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	IAR	38,64	SB
32	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	IAR	38,73	
33	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN1	IAR	38,76	
34	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MN1	IAR	38,86	
35	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN3	IAR	39,17	
36	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав            	MN3	IAR	39,28	SB
37	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	IAR	39,33	
38	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	IAR	39,39	SB
39	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)       	M30	IAR	39,42	SB
40	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	IAR	39,46	
41	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)       	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)       	MN1	IAR	39,50	SB
42	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	IAR	39,72	
43	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	IAR	40,11	SB
44	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	IAR	40,59	

5000m Men - 8 December 2020
1	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	6.25,78	
2	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	6.25,79	
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	6.30,36	
4	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	IAR	6.33,88	
5	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	IAR	6.43,65	
6	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	IAR	6.48,03	
7	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN2	IAR	6.50,08	SB
8	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	IAR	6.50,57	PR SB
9	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	6.53,29	SB
10	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	IAR	6.54,27	
11	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	IAR	6.58,27	
12	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN1	IAR	7.09,00	
13	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	IAR	7.10,66	SB
14	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	7.11,35	
15	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	IAR	7.13,31	
16	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MN1	IAR	7.13,94	
17	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	7.15,31	
18	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN3	IAR	7.20,83	
19	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)       	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)       	MN1	IAR	7.21,24	PR SB
20	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	IAR	7.25,55	SB
21	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN2	IAR	7.27,54	
22	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	IAR	7.38,63	
23	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita       	Рахматиллаев, Никита        	MSA	IAR	7.42,92	SB
DNF	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	IAR	DNF	

Team Sprint Men - 8 December 2020
1	Санкт-Петербург              	                            			1.24,62	
	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR		
	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)       	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN1	IAR		
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	IAR		
2	Челябинская область          	                            			1.25,66	
	Fomin, Gleb                  	Фомин, Глеб                 	MN1	IAR		
	Bazyuk, Nikita               	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	IAR		
	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	IAR		
3	Московская область           	                            			1.26,74	
	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR		
	Vodichenkov, Anton           	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	IAR		
	Sonin, Vadim                 	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	IAR		
4	Костромская область          	                            			1.27,81	
	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR		
	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)       	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)       	M30	IAR		
	Shabanov, Andrei             	Шабанов, Андрей             	MN2	IAR		
DQ	Москва                       	                            			DQ	
	Koryakovskij, Egor           	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	IAR		
	Chashhin, Vladislav          	Чащин, Владислав            	MN3	IAR		
	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)    	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN2	IAR		

1000m Men - 9 December 2020
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	1.09,48	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	1.10,38	
3	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	1.10,84	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	IAR	1.11,60	
5	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	IAR	1.11,81	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	IAR	1.11,83	
7	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	IAR	1.12,43	
8	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	IAR	1.12,48	
9	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	1.12,60	
10	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	IAR	1.12,61	
11	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	1.12,64	
12	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	1.13,04	
13	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	IAR	1.13,05	
14	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	IAR	1.13,12	
15	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	IAR	1.13,80	
16	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN2	IAR	1.14,09	
17	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal     	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль    	MN2	IAR	1.14,24	
18	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	IAR	1.14,31	
19	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	IAR	1.14,32	
20	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	IAR	1.14,33	
21	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	1.14,37	SB
22	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений              	MA2	IAR	1.14,39	
23	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MN1	IAR	1.15,31	SB
24	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	IAR	1.15,51	SB
25	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN2	IAR	1.15,66	
26	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав            	MN3	IAR	1.17,10	
27	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	IAR	1.17,99	SB
28	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)       	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)       	MN1	IAR	1.18,35	SB
29	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	IAR	1.18,55	
30	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	IAR	1.21,65	
31	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)       	M30	IAR	1.22,57	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 9 December 2020
1	Московская область-1 команда 	                            			3.57,07	
	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	IAR		
	Chmutov, Daniil              	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN2	IAR		
	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR		
2	Московская область-2 команда 	                            			4.09,42	
	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)        	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	IAR		
	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	IAR		
	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij         	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN1	IAR		
3	Челябинская область          	                            			4.13,54	
	Petrenko, Gleb               	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	IAR		
	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	IAR		
	Usenko, Nikita               	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	IAR		
4	Санкт-Петербург              	                            			4.19,89	
	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	IAR		
	Pustovojt, Maksim            	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	IAR		
	Zharov, Evgenij              	Жаров, Евгений              	MA2	IAR		
DQ	Свердловская область         	                            			DQ	
	Bukin, Egor                  	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	IAR		
	Chemyakin, Georgij           	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	IAR		
	Kochnev, Igor                	Кочнев, Игорь               	MN1	IAR		

1500m Men - 10 December 2020
1	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	1.49,05	
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	1.49,13	
3	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	1.49,26	
4	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	1.50,04	
5	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	IAR	1.50,48	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	IAR	1.50,72	
7	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	IAR	1.50,76	
8	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	IAR	1.51,13	
9	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	IAR	1.51,23	
10	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	1.52,11	
11	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN2	IAR	1.52,82	
12	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	IAR	1.53,00	
13	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	IAR	1.53,83	SB
14	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	IAR	1.53,86	SB
15	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	IAR	1.54,04	SB
16	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	IAR	1.54,06	
17	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	IAR	1.54,18	
18	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	IAR	1.54,23	
19	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	IAR	1.54,67	
20	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	1.54,89(1)	SB
21	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	IAR	1.54,89(3)	SB
22	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	IAR	1.56,40	
23	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MN1	IAR	1.57,22	
24	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN1	IAR	1.57,54	
25	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	IAR	1.57,89	
26	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN2	IAR	1.59,85	
27	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	IAR	2.00,26	
28	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	IAR	2.01,96	
29	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)       	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)       	MN1	IAR	2.02,20	SB
30	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	2.02,84	SB
31	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita       	Рахматиллаев, Никита        	MSA	IAR	2.04,32	SB
32	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	IAR	2.05,80	
33	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	IAR	2.06,82	
WDR	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MN1	IAR	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 10 December 2020
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	8.10,56	60
2	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	8.10,57	41
3	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	8.11,28	20
4	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	8.11,38	10
5	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	8.11,91	6
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	IAR	8.41,03	6
7	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MN2	IAR	8.42,21	4
8	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	IAR	8.12,05	3
9	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	IAR	8.13,34	3
10	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	IAR	8.14,61	2
11	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	IAR	8.24,20	1
12	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN2	IAR	8.13,09	
13	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	IAR	8.13,20	
14	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	IAR	8.14,45	
15	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)       	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)       	MN1	IAR	8.15,53	
16	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN3	IAR	8.24,42	
17	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	8.24,81	
18	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	IAR	7.13,73	
19	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	IAR		
20	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita       	Рахматиллаев, Никита        	MSA	IAR		
21	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN1	IAR		

            

Native Language Names