Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk (BLR)
12 - 13 December 2020

500m Women - 12 December 2020
1	Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	40,37	SB
2	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	41,21	SB
3	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	42,91	
4	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	44,89	
DNS	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	DNS	

1500m Women - 12 December 2020
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	2.02,55	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	2.03,84	
3	Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	2.05,14	SB
4	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	2.20,97	

500m Women - Junior A/B - 12 December 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	42,22	
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	42,56	
3	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	43,38	
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,02	
5	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	44,22	
6	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	45,28	
7	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	45,45	SB
8	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	46,00	SB
9	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LB1	BLR	47,60	
10	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София          	LA1	BLR	48,11	
11	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	48,29	
12	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	49,17	
13	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна            	L?	BLR	50,36	PR SB
14	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	52,33	
15	Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	LB1	BLR	57,33	PR SB
DNS	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A/B - 12 December 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	2.12,91	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	2.21,26	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	2.21,91	PR SB
4	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	2.30,24	SB
5	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                         	LB2	BLR	2.32,93	PR SB
6	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LB1	BLR	2.38,39	
7	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	2.51,28	
8	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна            	L?	BLR	3.09,04	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C/D - 12 December 2020
1	Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	45,21	PR SB
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	45,51	PR SB
3	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	45,71	
4	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                         	L?	BLR	45,75	PR SB
5	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	45,84	SB
6	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	46,68	
7	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	46,71	PR SB
8	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	46,77	
9	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	46,83	
10	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYC	BLR	47,31	PR SB
11	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LC1	BLR	47,96	
12	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                         	LYA	BLR	48,04	PR SB
13	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	48,14	PR SB
14	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                         	LC1	BLR	50,80	PR SB
15	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LC1	BLR	50,85	
16	Vaitsenkova, Rina          	                         	LYA	BLR	50,95	
17	Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                         	LYA	BLR	51,08	PR SB
18	Krukava, Juliana           	                         	LYD	BLR	51,20	PR SB
19	Davydava, Maryia           	                         	LC2	BLR	51,39	
20	Melyantsava, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	51,94	PR SB
21	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	52,48	
22	Kavalenka, Alena           	                         	LYA	BLR	53,03	PR SB
23	Babrouskaya, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	53,88	PR SB
24	Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                         	LC1	BLR	54,68	PR SB
25	Yashynskaya, Diana         	                         	LYB	BLR	55,24	PR SB
26	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                         	LC2	BLR	55,96	
27	Sevastsianova, Aryna       	                         	L?	BLR	56,19	PR SB
28	Gotovko, Elizaveta         	                         	LC1	BLR	56,37	PR SB
29	Dzhavabre, Mariam          	                         	L?	BLR	56,51	PR SB
30	Abitkouskaya, Karyna       	                         	L?	BLR	56,75	PR SB
31	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                         	LYA	BLR	56,85	
32	Shustsikava, Ulyana        	                         	LYC	BLR	57,65	PR SB
33	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                         	LYB	BLR	59,47	PR SB
34	Melnikova, Veronika        	                         	L?	BLR	1.00,11	PR SB
35	Sauchyk, Milana            	                         	L?	BLR	1.00,51	PR SB
36	Malesheuskaya, Nelly       	                         	LYB	BLR	1.00,69	PR SB
37	Syradoeva, Evgeniya        	                         	LYC	BLR	1.01,47	PR SB
38	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                         	LYC	BLR	1.02,40	PR SB
39	Kastsiushkina, Maryia      	                         	LYC	BLR	1.04,30	PR SB
40	Lyzhkova, Ylyana           	                         	L?	BLR	1.06,08	PR SB
41	Volkova, Kseniya           	                         	L?	BLR	1.09,48	PR SB
42	Kuleshova, Sonya           	                         	L?	BLR	1.11,45	PR SB
43	Bakulmanova, Aleksandra    	                         	L?	BLR	1.20,02	PR SB
44	Bykouskaya, Julia          	                         	L?	BLR	1.20,88	PR SB
45	Volikova, Ekaterina        	                         	L?	BLR	1.22,21	PR SB
DNS	Heytmanchyk, Polina        	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Korzukova, Aliaksandra     	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Magerova, Darina           	                         	LYB	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Chivenkova, Valerya        	                         	L?	BLR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C/D - 12 December 2020
1	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	2.20,26	PR SB
2	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	2.24,56	PR SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	2.24,75	
4	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	2.25,58	
5	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	2.26,46	PR SB
6	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	2.28,41	
7	Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	2.29,18	
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                         	L?	BLR	2.35,60	
9	Davydava, Maryia           	                         	LC2	BLR	2.36,11	PR SB
10	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	2.37,01	
11	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                         	LYA	BLR	2.40,63	PR SB
12	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                         	LC2	BLR	2.57,77	
13	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	3.03,56	
DNS	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - 13 December 2020
1	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.19,77	SB
2	Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	1.20,34	SB
3	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.20,46	SB
4	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	1.26,89	
5	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	1.31,18	

3000m Women - 13 December 2020
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	4.26,68	
DNS	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior A/B - 13 December 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	41,83	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	42,19	
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	42,46	SB
4	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	43,16	
5	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	46,01	
6	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	46,34	
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LB1	BLR	48,15	
8	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                         	LB2	BLR	48,71	PR SB
9	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна            	L?	BLR	50,28	PR SB
10	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	52,84	
11	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	1.03,34	

1000m Women - Junior A/B - 13 December 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	1.24,77	SB
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	1.25,96	
3	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	1.26,17	
4	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	1.28,62	PR SB
5	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	1.28,86	
6	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	1.30,10	
7	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	1.33,29	
8	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	1.35,62	
9	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                         	LB2	BLR	1.38,31	PR SB
10	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LB1	BLR	1.38,54	
11	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	1.39,67	
12	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна            	L?	BLR	1.43,61	PR SB
13	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	1.46,12	
14	Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	LB1	BLR	1.51,88	PR SB
15	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	1.55,64	

3000m Women - Junior A/B - 13 December 2020
1	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	5.02,39	
2	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	5.03,08	PR SB
3	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	5.21,90	
DNS	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 13 December 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	44,80	
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	45,19	PR SB
3	Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	45,44	
4	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	46,19	SB
5	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	46,20	
6	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	46,27	PR SB
7	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	46,78	
8	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	46,82	
9	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	47,62	PR SB
10	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                         	LYA	BLR	47,73	PR SB
11	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYC	BLR	47,88	
12	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LC1	BLR	50,75	
13	Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                         	LYA	BLR	50,78	PR SB
14	Vaitsenkova, Rina          	                         	LYA	BLR	50,83	
15	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	51,16	PR SB
16	Davydava, Maryia           	                         	LC2	BLR	51,33	
17	Melyantsava, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	51,90	PR SB
18	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                         	LC1	BLR	53,51	
19	Yashynskaya, Diana         	                         	LYB	BLR	54,56	PR SB
20	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                         	LC2	BLR	55,28	
21	Shustsikava, Ulyana        	                         	LYC	BLR	55,35	PR SB
22	Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                         	LC1	BLR	55,88	
23	Gotovko, Elizaveta         	                         	LC1	BLR	56,09	PR SB
24	Kavalenka, Alena           	                         	LYA	BLR	56,80	
25	Melnikova, Veronika        	                         	L?	BLR	58,54	PR SB
26	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                         	LYB	BLR	59,00	PR SB
27	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                         	LYC	BLR	1.00,01	PR SB
28	Magerova, Darina           	                         	LYB	BLR	1.01,60	
29	Kastsiushkina, Maryia      	                         	LYC	BLR	1.01,65	PR SB
30	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                         	LYA	BLR	1.03,25	
31	Korzukova, Aliaksandra     	                         	L?	BLR	1.05,32	PR SB
32	Kuleshova, Sonya           	                         	L?	BLR	1.06,85	PR SB
33	Bakulmanova, Aleksandra    	                         	L?	BLR	1.16,02	PR SB
34	Volkova, Kseniya           	                         	L?	BLR	1.17,41	
35	Volikova, Ekaterina        	                         	L?	BLR	1.26,96	
DNS	Babrouskaya, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Sauchyk, Milana            	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                         	L?	BLR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 13 December 2020
1	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	1.30,47	PR SB
2	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	1.31,16	
3	Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	1.33,65	PR SB
4	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	1.34,90	PR SB
5	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	1.35,06	
6	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	1.35,37	
7	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	1.37,65	PR SB
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                         	L?	BLR	1.38,37	
9	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                         	LYA	BLR	1.40,45	PR SB
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	1.41,07	PR SB
11	Davydava, Maryia           	                         	LC2	BLR	1.45,17	
12	Krukava, Juliana           	                         	LYD	BLR	1.47,07	PR SB
13	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	1.47,12	PR SB
14	Melyantsava, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	1.49,26	PR SB
15	Vaitsenkova, Rina          	                         	LYA	BLR	1.49,55	
16	Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                         	LYA	BLR	1.51,16	PR SB
17	Magerova, Darina           	                         	LYB	BLR	1.52,61	PR SB
18	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                         	LC1	BLR	1.53,06	PR SB
19	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                         	LC2	BLR	1.55,74	
20	Babrouskaya, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	1.58,55	PR SB
21	Arochka, Valeria           	                         	LYA	BLR	1.59,19	PR SB
22	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                         	LYA	BLR	1.59,52	PR SB
23	Yashynskaya, Diana         	                         	LYB	BLR	1.59,57	PR SB
24	Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                         	LC1	BLR	1.59,84	PR SB
25	Shustsikava, Ulyana        	                         	LYC	BLR	2.02,03	PR SB
26	Kavalenka, Alena           	                         	LYA	BLR	2.05,79	PR SB
27	Melnikova, Veronika        	                         	L?	BLR	2.06,18	PR SB
28	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                         	LYC	BLR	2.07,28	PR SB
29	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                         	LYB	BLR	2.07,77	PR SB
30	Korzukova, Aliaksandra     	                         	L?	BLR	2.20,24	PR SB
DNS	Malesheuskaya, Nelly       	                         	LYB	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Syradoeva, Evgeniya        	                         	LYC	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 12 December 2020
1	Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	35,82	SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	37,02	
3	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	37,03	
4	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	37,22	
5	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	37,33	
6	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	38,40	PR SB
7	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	38,47	
8	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	38,64	
DNF	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN3	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - 12 December 2020
1	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.51,70	
2	Bolgov, Evgeniy            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	1.51,91	SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.55,69	
4	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	1.56,87	
5	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.58,93	
6	Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M55	BLR	2.16,62	SB

500m Men - Junior A/B - 12 December 2020
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	37,33	
2	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	37,89	
3	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	38,14	
4	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,28	
5	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,03	PR SB
6	Mihdaliou, Mikita          	Мигдалёв, Никита         	MB2	BLR	39,14	PR SB
7	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	39,16	PR SB
8	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	39,30	
9	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	39,43	
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	39,65	PR SB
11	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	39,74	PR SB
12	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	39,89	
13	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	40,44	PR SB
14	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB2	BLR	40,83	
15	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	40,94	
16	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	41,18	PR SB
17	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MA2	BLR	41,51	
18	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	41,68	
19	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB2	BLR	41,73	
20	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MA1	BLR	43,40	SB
21	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MB1	BLR	44,11	PR SB
22	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MB1	BLR	45,12	
23	Shustsikau, Aliaksandr     	                         	MB2	BLR	47,48	
24	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	48,22	
25	Chizh, Alexey              	                         	MC2	BLR	52,31	PR SB
DNS	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 12 December 2020
1	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	2.04,09	SB
2	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	2.04,88	
3	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	2.04,89	
4	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	2.04,90	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	2.10,08	
6	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	2.10,92	PR SB
7	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB2	BLR	2.12,34	SB
8	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	2.15,71	PR SB
9	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MB1	BLR	2.29,08	PR SB
10	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	2.34,90	
DNS	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Shustsikau, Aliaksandr     	                         	MB2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 12 December 2020
1	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	40,91	PR SB
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	41,28	PR SB
3	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	41,61	PR SB
4	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	42,01	PR SB
5	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC2	BLR	42,09	PR SB
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	42,50	PR SB
7	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MC1	BLR	43,22	
8	Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MC2	BLR	44,12	PR SB
9	Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYB	BLR	44,44	
10	Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MC2	BLR	44,81	PR SB
11	Svitin, Timur              	                         	MC1	BLR	45,14	PR SB
12	Valchkou, Daniil           	                         	MC1	BLR	45,62	PR SB
13	Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	MC2	BLR	46,65	PR SB
14	Gosha, Uladzuslau          	                         	MC1	BLR	46,71	PR SB
15	Zborovski, Anton           	                         	MC2	BLR	47,18	PR SB
16	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                         	M?	BLR	47,46	PR SB
17	Abramau, Madest            	                         	MC2	BLR	47,51	PR SB
18	Pavlov, Serhei             	                         	M?	BLR	47,70	
19	Novikau, Ivan              	                         	MYB	BLR	48,50	PR SB
20	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	MYB	BLR	49,37	
21	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб             	MYB	BLR	49,60	PR SB
22	Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	MYA	BLR	49,79	
23	Dudarev, Aliaksandr        	                         	M?	BLR	49,95	PR SB
24	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYB	BLR	51,21	PR SB
25	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                         	MC1	BLR	51,59	PR SB
26	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	52,18	
27	Trafimov, Anton            	                         	MC1	BLR	52,37	PR SB
28	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                         	MYA	BLR	52,59	PR SB
29	Kugeiko, Pavel             	                         	MYB	BLR	52,94	
30	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYD	BLR	54,50	
31	Kirukhin, Raman            	                         	MYA	BLR	55,42	PR SB
32	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                         	MYB	BLR	56,23	
33	Zheleznyi, Maksim          	                         	MC1	BLR	58,40	PR SB
34	Krautsou, Arseniy          	                         	MC1	BLR	59,28	PR SB
35	Sharokh, Artem             	                         	M?	BLR	59,69	PR SB
36	Lushkou, Mikhail           	                         	MYC	BLR	1.00,29	PR SB
37	Babariko, Yagor            	                         	MC1	BLR	1.01,17	
38	Shutau, Stsiapan           	                         	MYA	BLR	1.04,79	SB
39	Minin, Yelisey             	                         	MYE	BLR	1.05,80	PR SB
40	Demianovich, Victor        	                         	M?	BLR	1.07,56	PR SB
41	Kalinouski, Stsiapan       	                         	M?	BLR	1.09,45	
42	Solodkin, Daniil           	                         	M?	BLR	1.11,11	PR SB
43	Saldatsenka, Yauheni       	                         	MYB	BLR	1.13,97	
44	Demianovich, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	1.24,78	PR SB
DNS	Vodnev, Mihail             	                         	M?	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 12 December 2020
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	2.09,39	
2	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC2	BLR	2.12,84	PR SB
3	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	2.15,89	
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	2.16,21	PR SB
5	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	2.16,36	PR SB
6	Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MC2	BLR	2.19,21	PR SB
7	Svitin, Timur              	                         	MC1	BLR	2.24,09	
8	Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	MC2	BLR	2.30,00	PR SB
9	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб             	MYB	BLR	2.30,44	PR SB
10	Pavlov, Serhei             	                         	M?	BLR	2.30,88	PR SB
11	Zborovski, Anton           	                         	MC2	BLR	2.32,67	PR SB
12	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	MYB	BLR	2.32,79	PR SB
13	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                         	M?	BLR	2.38,17	PR SB
14	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                         	MC1	BLR	2.39,82	PR SB
15	Sharokh, Artem             	                         	M?	BLR	2.39,95	PR SB
16	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                         	MYA	BLR	2.51,84	PR SB
DNS	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей         	MC2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 13 December 2020
1	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	38,16	
2	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	38,18	PR SB
3	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	38,47	SB

1000m Men - 13 December 2020
1	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.11,47	SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.13,44	
3	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.16,09	PR SB
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	1.17,18	SB
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	1.17,25	

5000m Men - 13 December 2020
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	6.51,05	
2	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	7.11,88	
3	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	7.31,12	
DNF	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior A/B - 13 December 2020
1	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,29	
2	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	38,30	
3	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	39,04	PR SB
4	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,13	
5	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	39,20	PR SB
6	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	39,38	
7	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	39,43	PR SB
8	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	39,70	
9	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB2	BLR	40,98	
10	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB2	BLR	41,17	SB
11	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	41,22	
12	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	41,36	
13	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	41,39	
14	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	43,88	PR SB
15	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	44,87	PR SB
16	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MB1	BLR	45,52	
17	Shustsikau, Aliaksandr     	                         	MB2	BLR	45,75	PR SB
18	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	47,24	
19	Chizh, Alexey              	                         	MC2	BLR	51,00	PR SB
DQ	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MB1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 13 December 2020
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	1.13,34	PR SB
2	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	1.14,36	PR SB
3	Mihdaliou, Mikita          	Мигдалёв, Никита         	MB2	BLR	1.14,83	PR SB
4	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	1.15,84	PR SB
5	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	1.18,18	PR SB
6	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	1.18,34	PR SB
7	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	1.18,89	PR SB
8	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	1.18,92	
9	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	1.19,41	
10	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	1.20,88	
11	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	1.21,63	
12	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB2	BLR	1.22,25	
13	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	1.23,07	PR SB
14	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	1.24,04	PR SB
15	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	1.26,48	
16	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MA2	BLR	1.27,69	
17	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MA1	BLR	1.28,38	SB
18	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MB1	BLR	1.31,00	PR SB
19	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MB1	BLR	1.31,74	
20	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	1.31,79	
21	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	1.39,03	
22	Chizh, Alexey              	                         	MC2	BLR	1.50,22	PR SB
23	Shustsikau, Aliaksandr     	                         	MB2	BLR	1.56,01	SB
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 13 December 2020
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	41,07	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	41,28	
3	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC2	BLR	41,80	PR SB
4	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	42,05	
5	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей         	MC2	BLR	42,48	PR SB
6	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MC1	BLR	42,82	
7	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	42,96	
8	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	43,24	
9	Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MC2	BLR	44,02	PR SB
10	Svitin, Timur              	                         	MC1	BLR	44,43	PR SB
11	Valchkou, Daniil           	                         	MC1	BLR	44,67	PR SB
12	Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MC2	BLR	45,78	
13	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                         	MC1	BLR	45,91	PR SB
14	Zborovski, Anton           	                         	MC2	BLR	46,73	PR SB
15	Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	MC2	BLR	46,90	
16	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                         	M?	BLR	47,01	PR SB
17	Sharokh, Artem             	                         	M?	BLR	48,63	PR SB
18	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	MYB	BLR	48,71	PR SB
19	Pavlov, Serhei             	                         	M?	BLR	48,78	
20	Novikau, Ivan              	                         	MYB	BLR	48,98	
21	Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	MYA	BLR	49,70	
22	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб             	MYB	BLR	50,43	
23	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYB	BLR	51,69	
24	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                         	MC1	BLR	51,83	
25	Trafimov, Anton            	                         	MC1	BLR	51,94	PR SB
26	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                         	MYA	BLR	52,56	PR SB
27	Kugeiko, Pavel             	                         	MYB	BLR	52,96	
28	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYD	BLR	53,92	PR SB
29	Kirukhin, Raman            	                         	MYA	BLR	54,69	PR SB
30	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                         	MYB	BLR	55,42	PR SB
31	Zheleznyi, Maksim          	                         	MC1	BLR	57,66	PR SB
32	Babariko, Yagor            	                         	MC1	BLR	58,08	
33	Krautsou, Arseniy          	                         	MC1	BLR	1.01,26	
34	Demianovich, Victor        	                         	M?	BLR	1.09,01	
35	Solodkin, Daniil           	                         	M?	BLR	1.12,00	
36	Saldatsenka, Yauheni       	                         	MYB	BLR	1.13,53	
37	Demianovich, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	1.29,18	
DNS	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 13 December 2020
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	1.23,30	
2	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	1.26,87	PR SB
3	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей         	MC2	BLR	1.28,38	
4	Svitin, Timur              	                         	MC1	BLR	1.32,44	PR SB
5	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                         	MC1	BLR	1.34,40	PR SB
6	Valchkou, Daniil           	                         	MC1	BLR	1.35,21	PR SB
7	Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MC2	BLR	1.36,33	PR SB
8	Pavlov, Serhei             	                         	M?	BLR	1.37,38	PR SB
9	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                         	M?	BLR	1.38,61	PR SB
10	Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	MC2	BLR	1.39,24	PR SB
11	Zborovski, Anton           	                         	MC2	BLR	1.39,27	
12	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб             	MYB	BLR	1.39,70	PR SB
13	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	MYB	BLR	1.41,57	
14	Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	MYA	BLR	1.44,07	PR SB
15	Novikau, Ivan              	                         	MYB	BLR	1.44,95	PR SB
16	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	1.45,32	
17	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYB	BLR	1.46,14	PR SB
18	Dudarev, Aliaksandr        	                         	M?	BLR	1.46,51	PR SB
19	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                         	MC1	BLR	1.46,72	
20	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                         	MYA	BLR	1.50,66	PR SB
21	Kugeiko, Pavel             	                         	MYB	BLR	1.50,96	
22	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYD	BLR	1.51,05	PR SB
23	Babariko, Yagor            	                         	MC1	BLR	1.52,36	PR SB
24	Kirukhin, Raman            	                         	MYA	BLR	1.55,51	PR SB
25	Zheleznyi, Maksim          	                         	MC1	BLR	2.02,52	PR SB
26	Trafimov, Anton            	                         	MC1	BLR	2.03,85	
27	Saldatsenka, Yauheni       	                         	MYB	BLR	2.18,95	PR SB
28	Demianovich, Victor        	                         	M?	BLR	2.35,33	
DNS	Gosha, Uladzuslau          	                         	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Demianovich, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Brigas, Vadim              	                         	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Sharokh, Artem             	                         	M?	BLR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C/D - 13 December 2020
1	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC2	BLR	4.47,24	PR SB
2	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	4.47,91	PR SB
3	Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MC2	BLR	4.50,45	PR SB
4	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MC1	BLR	5.04,96	PR SB

            

Native Language Names