Puchar Polski
Sanok (POL)
19 - 20 December 2020

500m Women - 19 December 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC1	POL	42,82	
2	Płończyk, Maja         	LN1	POL	43,14	
3	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	43,54	
4	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA2	POL	43,66	
5	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	44,37	
6	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB2	POL	45,07	
7	Braun, Zofia           	LC1	POL	45,14	
8	Paluch, Martyna        	LC2	POL	45,67	
9	Grzywińska, Julia      	LC1	POL	46,40	
10	Lorenc, Klaudia        	LN1	POL	46,49	SB
11	Mandzelowska, Julia    	LC2	POL	46,91	
12	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LC1	POL	47,11	
13	Mańkowska, Julia       	LA1	POL	47,24	
14	Maślanka, Nikola       	LB1	POL	47,63	
15	Grzanecka, Maja        	LC2	POL	48,03	
16	Halbryt, Dominika      	LC1	POL	48,14	
17	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB2	POL	48,49	
18	Kalityńska, Julia      	LA1	POL	49,70	
19	Mańkowska, Matylda     	LC2	POL	49,72	PR SB
20	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LC1	POL	49,79	
21	Wójcik, Liliana        	LC2	POL	50,05	PR SB
22	Kania, Maria           	LN1	POL	50,68	
23	Wiejowska, Maja        	LC2	POL	50,75	
24	Bodnar, Maja           	LB1	POL	51,27	
25	Gontek, Martyna        	LB2	POL	51,36	
26	Braun, Helena          	LB1	POL	52,33	SB
27	Puczen, Gabriela       	LC1	POL	52,65	SB
28	Godlewska, Weronika    	LC1	POL	52,71	
29	Izbiańska, Joanna      	LB1	POL	53,53	
30	Godlewska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	53,54	
31	Kałka, Kornelia        	LC1	POL	53,68	SB
32	Styk, Marzena          	LC1	POL	54,51	
33	Barszczewska, Helena   	LC2	POL	59,49	

1500m Women - 19 December 2020
1	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA2	POL	2.15,27	
2	Płończyk, Maja         	LN1	POL	2.16,37	
3	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	2.17,88	
4	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB2	POL	2.20,64	
5	Braun, Zofia           	LC1	POL	2.21,16	PR SB
6	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	2.22,57	
7	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC1	POL	2.22,74	PR SB
8	Paluch, Martyna        	LC2	POL	2.27,27	
9	Halbryt, Dominika      	LC1	POL	2.27,74	
10	Grzywińska, Julia      	LC1	POL	2.28,17	PR SB
11	Maślanka, Nikola       	LB1	POL	2.28,83	
12	Mańkowska, Julia       	LA1	POL	2.31,06	
13	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB2	POL	2.31,94	
14	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LC1	POL	2.32,48	PR SB
15	Grzanecka, Maja        	LC2	POL	2.35,34	PR SB
16	Kania, Maria           	LN1	POL	2.36,87	
17	Mandzelowska, Julia    	LC2	POL	2.37,22	SB
18	Gontek, Martyna        	LB2	POL	2.38,49	
19	Wójcik, Liliana        	LC2	POL	2.39,21	PR SB
20	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LC1	POL	2.39,79	PR SB
21	Kalityńska, Julia      	LA1	POL	2.39,87	
22	Wiejowska, Maja        	LC2	POL	2.44,98	PR SB
23	Godlewska, Weronika    	LC1	POL	2.45,54	PR SB
24	Puczen, Gabriela       	LC1	POL	2.45,57	PR SB
25	Godlewska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	2.46,76	PR SB
26	Braun, Helena          	LB1	POL	2.48,54	SB
27	Mańkowska, Matylda     	LC2	POL	2.50,02	PR SB
28	Bodnar, Maja           	LB1	POL	2.50,46	SB
29	Kałka, Kornelia        	LC1	POL	2.50,86	PR SB
30	Styk, Marzena          	LC1	POL	2.51,38	PR SB
31	Barszczewska, Helena   	LC2	POL	3.06,92	PR SB
32	Izbiańska, Joanna      	LB1	POL	3.10,26	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 19 December 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYB	POL	47,88	
2	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYA	POL	48,65	
3	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYB	POL	52,04	
4	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYB	POL	54,66	
5	Rysz, Maja             	LYA	POL	55,20	
6	Dydek, Oliwia          	LYD	POL	58,14	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 19 December 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYB	POL	1.37,43	SB
2	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYA	POL	1.40,74	
3	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYB	POL	1.45,01	PR SB
4	Rysz, Maja             	LYA	POL	1.53,73	
5	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYB	POL	1.54,07	PR SB
DNS	Dydek, Oliwia          	LYD	POL	DNS	

500m Women - 20 December 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC1	POL	43,21	
2	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	44,01	
3	Paluch, Martyna        	LC2	POL	45,51	
4	Braun, Zofia           	LC1	POL	45,61	
5	Grzywińska, Julia      	LC1	POL	46,36	
6	Lorenc, Klaudia        	LN1	POL	46,41	SB
7	Mandzelowska, Julia    	LC2	POL	46,94	
8	Halbryt, Dominika      	LC1	POL	47,11	
9	Grzanecka, Maja        	LC2	POL	47,71	
10	Wiejowska, Maja        	LC2	POL	48,85	
11	Kalityńska, Julia      	LA1	POL	49,06	
12	Kania, Maria           	LN1	POL	49,46	
13	Wójcik, Liliana        	LC2	POL	49,89	PR SB
14	Bodnar, Maja           	LB1	POL	50,20	
15	Braun, Helena          	LB1	POL	50,79	SB
16	Puczen, Gabriela       	LC1	POL	51,34	SB
17	Godlewska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	52,10	
18	Izbiańska, Joanna      	LB1	POL	52,13	
19	Godlewska, Weronika    	LC1	POL	52,40	
20	Kałka, Kornelia        	LC1	POL	53,19	SB
21	Styk, Marzena          	LC1	POL	53,38	
22	Barszczewska, Helena   	LC2	POL	59,11	
23	Mańkowska, Matylda     	LC2	POL	1.00,04	
24	Maślanka, Nikola       	LB1	POL	1.02,90	
DQ	Mańkowska, Julia       	LA1	POL	DQ	

1000m Women - 20 December 2020
1	Płończyk, Maja         	LN1	POL	1.25,41	
2	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA2	POL	1.26,72	
3	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	1.27,36	
4	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC1	POL	1.28,35	SB
5	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB2	POL	1.29,80	
6	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	1.31,07	
7	Braun, Zofia           	LC1	POL	1.32,53	
8	Paluch, Martyna        	LC2	POL	1.34,26	
9	Grzywińska, Julia      	LC1	POL	1.34,27	
10	Halbryt, Dominika      	LC1	POL	1.34,39	
11	Lorenc, Klaudia        	LN1	POL	1.35,61	SB
12	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB2	POL	1.37,01	
13	Mandzelowska, Julia    	LC2	POL	1.37,66	
14	Grzanecka, Maja        	LC2	POL	1.38,55	
15	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LC1	POL	1.38,67	
16	Gontek, Martyna        	LB2	POL	1.40,67	
17	Wiejowska, Maja        	LC2	POL	1.41,16	PR SB
18	Kalityńska, Julia      	LA1	POL	1.41,31	
19	Kania, Maria           	LN1	POL	1.41,65	
20	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LC1	POL	1.42,70	
21	Wójcik, Liliana        	LC2	POL	1.44,18	PR SB
22	Mańkowska, Matylda     	LC2	POL	1.44,75	PR SB
23	Bodnar, Maja           	LB1	POL	1.44,89	SB
24	Godlewska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	1.46,36	PR SB
25	Puczen, Gabriela       	LC1	POL	1.46,60	SB
26	Braun, Helena          	LB1	POL	1.46,79	SB
27	Godlewska, Weronika    	LC1	POL	1.47,27	SB
28	Kałka, Kornelia        	LC1	POL	1.48,83	
29	Styk, Marzena          	LC1	POL	1.50,58	
30	Izbiańska, Joanna      	LB1	POL	1.53,18	
31	Mańkowska, Julia       	LA1	POL	1.59,85	
32	Barszczewska, Helena   	LC2	POL	2.03,48	SB

3000m Women - 20 December 2020
1	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA2	POL	4.54,85	
2	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	5.00,84	
3	Płończyk, Maja         	LN1	POL	5.03,61	
4	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB2	POL	5.18,96	
5	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB2	POL	5.24,12	
6	Maślanka, Nikola       	LB1	POL	5.28,64	
7	Gontek, Martyna        	LB2	POL	5.38,82	
8	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LC1	POL	5.39,94	SB
9	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LC1	POL	5.49,66	PR SB
DNS	Mańkowska, Julia       	LA1	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 20 December 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYB	POL	48,25	
2	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYA	POL	48,91	
3	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYB	POL	50,62	
4	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYB	POL	52,14	
5	Rysz, Maja             	LYA	POL	53,60	
6	Dydek, Oliwia          	LYD	POL	56,98	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 20 December 2020
1	Krawiec, Julita        	LYB	POL	1.36,57	SB
2	Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYA	POL	1.40,14	SB
3	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYB	POL	1.46,37	
4	Pytlowany, Maja        	LYB	POL	1.53,25	PR SB
5	Rysz, Maja             	LYA	POL	1.54,14	

500m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Kania, Marek           	MN3	POL	37,37	
2	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB2	POL	38,99	
3	Kania, Mateusz         	MN4	POL	39,48	
4	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB2	POL	39,91	
5	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MB2	POL	40,15	
5	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	40,15	
7	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN4	POL	40,34	
8	Karczewski, Karol      	MN1	POL	40,51	
9	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA2	POL	40,61	
9	Busse, Kacper          	MN1	POL	40,61	
11	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA2	POL	40,98	
12	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MC1	POL	41,98	
13	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MC2	POL	42,27	
14	Masalski, Igor         	MA1	POL	42,51	SB
15	Pawłowski, Michał      	MA2	POL	43,00	
16	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC2	POL	43,19	
17	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC1	POL	43,29	
18	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	44,22	
19	Sitnik, Kamil          	MB1	POL	44,72	
20	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	44,75	
21	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MB1	POL	44,82	
22	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MC1	POL	44,94	
23	Kołodziej, Damian      	MA1	POL	44,99	SB
24	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MC2	POL	45,99	
25	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB2	POL	46,04	
26	Kudła, Patryk          	MC1	POL	47,05	
27	Dublas, Łukasz         	MC2	POL	47,51	SB
28	Fidler, Jakub          	MC2	POL	48,49	
29	Zając, Przemysław      	MC1	POL	49,47	
30	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	51,52	
31	Witkowski, Filip       	MA2	POL	1.00,07	

1000m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Kania, Marek           	MN3	POL	1.16,40	
2	Kania, Mateusz         	MN4	POL	1.17,80	SB
3	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN4	POL	1.22,17	
4	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA2	POL	1.23,59	
5	Masalski, Igor         	MA1	POL	1.26,08	SB
6	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MB2	POL	1.26,34	
7	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MC2	POL	1.26,82	
8	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC1	POL	1.29,15	SB
9	Kołodziej, Damian      	MA1	POL	1.30,62	SB
10	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	1.31,94	PR SB
11	Sitnik, Kamil          	MB1	POL	1.35,28	
12	Kudła, Patryk          	MC1	POL	1.37,10	
13	Fidler, Jakub          	MC2	POL	1.40,37	
14	Zając, Przemysław      	MC1	POL	1.43,73	
15	Witkowski, Filip       	MA2	POL	1.45,86	PR SB
16	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	1.49,16	
17	Dublas, Łukasz         	MC2	POL	1.52,57	

3000m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA2	POL	4.14,45	
2	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB2	POL	4.16,68	SB
3	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB2	POL	4.24,18	
4	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	4.26,41	
5	Karczewski, Karol      	MN1	POL	4.34,40	
6	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC2	POL	4.40,05	
7	Busse, Kacper          	MN1	POL	4.45,29	SB
8	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MC2	POL	4.45,58	PR SB
9	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	4.50,88	SB
10	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA2	POL	4.55,73	
11	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MC1	POL	4.56,55	SB
12	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB2	POL	4.58,21	
13	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MB2	POL	4.59,27	SB
14	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC1	POL	5.02,25	PR SB
15	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MB1	POL	5.06,90	
16	Sitnik, Kamil          	MB1	POL	5.10,74	
17	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MC1	POL	5.17,08	PR SB
18	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MC2	POL	5.22,34	PR SB
19	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	5.31,79	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 December 2020
1	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYA	POL	49,10	
2	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYA	POL	53,29	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 19 December 2020
1	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYA	POL	1.44,66	PR SB
2	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYA	POL	1.48,43	PR SB

500m Men - 20 December 2020
1	Kania, Mateusz         	MN4	POL	38,34	
2	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN4	POL	39,89	
3	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MB2	POL	40,07	
4	Busse, Kacper          	MN1	POL	40,77	
5	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA2	POL	41,26	
6	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MC2	POL	42,30	
7	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC1	POL	42,83	
8	Masalski, Igor         	MA1	POL	43,47	
9	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC2	POL	43,65	
10	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	43,66	
11	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	44,26	
12	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MB1	POL	44,27	
13	Sitnik, Kamil          	MB1	POL	45,14	
14	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB2	POL	45,62	
15	Kudła, Patryk          	MC1	POL	47,04	
16	Fidler, Jakub          	MC2	POL	47,68	
17	Dublas, Łukasz         	MC2	POL	48,92	
18	Zając, Przemysław      	MC1	POL	49,68	
19	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	51,43	
20	Witkowski, Filip       	MA2	POL	52,11	PR SB
DNS	Kołodziej, Damian      	MA1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Kania, Marek           	MN3	POL	DNF	

1500m Men - 20 December 2020
1	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB2	POL	1.58,47	
2	Kania, Marek           	MN3	POL	1.59,41	
3	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB2	POL	2.00,61	
4	Kania, Mateusz         	MN4	POL	2.00,72	SB
5	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA2	POL	2.01,53	
6	Karczewski, Karol      	MN1	POL	2.03,13	
7	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	2.06,36	
8	Busse, Kacper          	MN1	POL	2.09,20	
9	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MB2	POL	2.11,55	
10	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MC2	POL	2.12,50	
11	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA2	POL	2.13,59	
12	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC2	POL	2.13,79	
13	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN4	POL	2.13,86	
14	Masalski, Igor         	MA1	POL	2.16,10	SB
15	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	2.17,33	
16	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MC1	POL	2.19,21	
17	Kołodziej, Damian      	MA1	POL	2.19,42	SB
18	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC1	POL	2.19,69	
19	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MC2	POL	2.22,30	PR SB
20	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MB1	POL	2.22,51	
21	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB2	POL	2.22,65	
22	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	2.23,14	PR SB
23	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MC1	POL	2.23,75	
24	Sitnik, Kamil          	MB1	POL	2.24,34	
25	Kudła, Patryk          	MC1	POL	2.30,55	
26	Dublas, Łukasz         	MC2	POL	2.34,86	PR SB
27	Fidler, Jakub          	MC2	POL	2.36,27	PR SB
28	Witkowski, Filip       	MA2	POL	2.42,09	PR SB
29	Zając, Przemysław      	MC1	POL	2.44,15	PR SB
30	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	2.49,83	PR SB

5000m Men - 20 December 2020
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA2	POL	7.26,08	SB
2	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB2	POL	7.30,43	
3	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB2	POL	7.32,17	
4	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	7.43,08	
5	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MC1	POL	8.41,56	PR SB
6	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MC2	POL	9.34,49	PR SB
7	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MC1	POL	9.42,68	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 December 2020
1	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYA	POL	47,98	
2	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYA	POL	51,26	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf    	MYE	POL	59,98	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 20 December 2020
1	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYA	POL	1.43,48	PR SB
2	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYA	POL	1.46,20	PR SB

            

Native Language Names