Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
9 - 10 January 2021

500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	38,67	SB
2	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	38,85	
3	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	39,13	
4	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	39,42	
5	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	39,82	
6	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	40,15	
7	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	40,28	SB
8	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	40,41	
9	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	41,03	
10	Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LN1	POL	41,67	
11	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                            	LC1	POL	41,76	SB
12	Kopacz, Daria               	                            	LA1	POL	42,06	
13	Dobrowolska, Marta          	                            	LA2	POL	42,20	SB
14	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	42,24	
15	Gajewska, Kaja              	                            	LN1	POL	42,39	SB
16	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	42,71	SB
17	Kluk, Adrianna              	                            	LB2	POL	42,76	SB
18	Braun, Zofia                	                            	LC1	POL	43,52	SB
19	Danielik, Angelika          	                            	LA1	POL	45,09	
20	Sobczak, Katarzyna          	                            	LC1	POL	45,44	SB
21	Kozar, Kaja                 	                            	LB2	POL	45,53	SB
22	Danielik, Paula             	                            	LB1	POL	45,70	
23	Nowak, Olimpia              	                            	LYB	POL	46,06	
24	Papis, Hania                	                            	LYB	POL	47,47	
25	Zawisza, Emilia             	                            	LC1	POL	48,47	
26	Dziuba, Olga                	                            	LB2	POL	48,97	SB
27	Tomczak, Alicja             	                            	LC2	POL	48,98	PR SB
28	Kobus, Agata                	                            	LYD	POL	49,10	PR SB
29	Borzuta, Aleksandra         	                            	LC1	POL	49,68	
30	Kaczor, Julia               	                            	LYC	POL	49,77	PR SB
31	Gibas, Kornelia             	                            	LC2	POL	50,45	
32	Grad, Kalina                	                            	LC1	POL	50,47	PR SB
33	Rudnicka, Lena              	                            	LYC	POL	51,00	PR SB
34	Kaczor, Amelia              	                            	LYC	POL	51,50	PR SB
35	Kaczor, Natasza             	                            	LYE	POL	54,93	
36	Strzyż, Liliana             	                            	LYE	POL	55,38	PR SB
37	Jarosz, Oliwia              	                            	LYB	POL	55,41	PR SB
38	Weryszko, Lena              	                            	LYB	POL	55,55	PR SB
39	Kwoczka, Pola               	                            	LYA	POL	57,06	
40	Grzyb, Natalia              	                            	LYB	POL	57,17	
41	Milnikiel, Wiktoria         	                            	LYE	POL	57,76	
42	Ludwicka, Antonina          	                            	LYE	POL	58,36	PR SB
43	Czajkowska, Michalina       	                            	LYE	POL	59,39	PR SB

1500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN2	POL	2.04,49	
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	2.04,71	
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN1	POL	2.06,93	
4	Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LN1	POL	2.10,39	
5	Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LN2	POL	2.11,56	
6	Dobrowolska, Marta          	                            	LA2	POL	2.11,85	
7	Kluk, Adrianna              	                            	LB2	POL	2.13,92	PR SB
8	Braun, Zofia                	                            	LC1	POL	2.14,10	PR SB
9	Smejda, Iga                 	                            	LC2	POL	2.15,34	PR SB
10	Danielik, Angelika          	                            	LA1	POL	2.22,65	
11	Sobczak, Katarzyna          	                            	LC1	POL	2.28,07	PR SB
12	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                            	LC1	POL	2.31,98	
13	Zawisza, Emilia             	                            	LC1	POL	2.34,34	
14	Borzuta, Aleksandra         	                            	LC1	POL	2.42,09	
15	Gibas, Kornelia             	                            	LC2	POL	2.47,06	
DNF	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	DNF	
DNF	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	DNF	

3000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	4.09,69	
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	4.19,03	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.19,13	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	4.24,23	
5	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	4.24,38	
6	Sobota, Patrycja            	                            	LB1	POL	5.08,42	
7	Danielik, Paula             	                            	LB1	POL	5.15,37	
8	Dziuba, Olga                	                            	LB2	POL	5.41,95	SB
DNF	Kozar, Kaja                 	                            	LB2	POL	DNF	

500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN2	POL	41,04	
2	Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LN1	POL	41,55	
2	Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LN2	POL	41,55	
4	Borek, Magdalena            	                            	LSA	POL	42,12	
5	Kopacz, Daria               	                            	LA1	POL	42,29	
6	Braun, Zofia                	                            	LC1	POL	43,58	
7	Smejda, Iga                 	                            	LC2	POL	43,63	
8	Danielik, Angelika          	                            	LA1	POL	44,51	
9	Grzywińska, Julia           	                            	LC1	POL	44,67	SB
10	Danielik, Paula             	                            	LB1	POL	44,92	
11	Sobota, Patrycja            	                            	LB1	POL	47,03	
12	Wójcik, Liliana             	                            	LC2	POL	47,57	PR SB
13	Braun, Helena               	                            	LB1	POL	48,28	PR SB
14	Zawisza, Emilia             	                            	LC1	POL	48,29	
15	Gibas, Kornelia             	                            	LC2	POL	50,99	
16	Styk, Marzena               	                            	LC1	POL	51,99	SB
17	Gawraczyńska, Anna          	                            	L65	POL	55,02	SB
DNS	Kozar, Kaja                 	                            	LB2	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN2	POL	1.20,89	
2	Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LN2	POL	1.22,63	
3	Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LN1	POL	1.24,10	
4	Kopacz, Daria               	                            	LA1	POL	1.25,64	
5	Smejda, Iga                 	                            	LC2	POL	1.26,48	SB
6	Braun, Zofia                	                            	LC1	POL	1.26,71	SB
7	Danielik, Angelika          	                            	LA1	POL	1.30,24	
8	Danielik, Paula             	                            	LB1	POL	1.31,64	
9	Nowak, Olimpia              	                            	LYB	POL	1.39,14	PR SB
10	Zawisza, Emilia             	                            	LC1	POL	1.40,31	
11	Braun, Helena               	                            	LB1	POL	1.40,85	PR SB
12	Dziuba, Olga                	                            	LB2	POL	1.41,44	SB
13	Papis, Hania                	                            	LYB	POL	1.44,19	
14	Borzuta, Aleksandra         	                            	LC1	POL	1.44,69	
15	Gibas, Kornelia             	                            	LC2	POL	1.47,18	
16	Tomczak, Alicja             	                            	LC2	POL	1.47,86	PR SB
17	Styk, Marzena               	                            	LC1	POL	1.47,89	SB
18	Gawraczyńska, Anna          	                            	L65	POL	1.49,97	SB
DNS	Kozar, Kaja                 	                            	LB2	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Grzywińska, Julia           	                            	LC1	POL	2.23,65	PR SB
2	Sobota, Patrycja            	                            	LB1	POL	2.26,12	
3	Wójcik, Liliana             	                            	LC2	POL	2.32,41	PR SB
4	Dziuba, Olga                	                            	LB2	POL	2.34,16	SB

500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	35,32	
2	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	35,37	SB
3	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	35,76	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	35,95	SB
5	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN3	POL	36,28	PR SB
6	Świątek, Jan                	                            	MN3	POL	36,54	SB
7	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN2	POL	36,56	PR SB
8	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                            	MN3	POL	36,66	
9	Kania, Mateusz              	                            	MN4	POL	37,14	PR SB
10	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA2	RUS	37,32	
11	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                            	MB1	POL	37,73	
12	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	37,97	SB
13	Hawrylak, Filip             	                            	MB2	POL	38,35	
14	Nowak, Jakub                	                            	MB2	POL	38,44	
15	Karczewski, Karol           	                            	MN1	POL	38,72	PR SB
16	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                            	MB2	POL	38,83	
17	Bielas, Mikołaj             	                            	MC2	POL	38,97	PR SB
18	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                            	MC2	POL	39,25	PR SB
19	Miler, Łukasz               	                            	M30	POL	42,91	PR SB
20	Czechoski, Tomasz           	                            	M40	POL	44,53	PR SB
21	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz        	                            	M45	POL	44,83	SB
22	Zientara, Przemysław        	                            	M40	POL	45,33	SB
23	Radomski, Radosław          	                            	M45	POL	46,25	PR SB
24	Chojecki, Michał            	                            	M45	POL	47,25	PR SB
25	Piekielny, Norbert          	                            	MSA	POL	48,20	
26	Rosiak, Leszek              	                            	M45	POL	50,33	PR SB
27	Tomaszewski, Adam           	                            	M30	POL	52,62	PR SB
28	Madej, Bartosz              	                            	MYD	POL	57,12	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	1.50,23	SB
2	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA2	RUS	1.50,86	
3	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                            	MN4	POL	1.51,47	
4	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                            	MB1	POL	1.52,96	PR SB
5	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN3	POL	1.56,45	
6	Kania, Mateusz              	                            	MN4	POL	1.56,75	SB
7	Hawrylak, Filip             	                            	MB2	POL	1.57,08	SB
8	Karczewski, Karol           	                            	MN1	POL	1.58,01	
9	Kopacz, Michał              	                            	MB2	POL	1.58,61	
10	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                            	MC2	POL	2.02,45	SB
11	Pluta, Antoni               	                            	MB1	POL	2.08,46	
12	Czechoski, Tomasz           	                            	M40	POL	2.19,81	PR SB
13	Chojecki, Michał            	                            	M45	POL	2.26,74	PR SB
14	Rosiak, Leszek              	                            	M45	POL	2.36,05	PR SB

3000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	3.51,60	SB
2	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	4.02,15	
3	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                            	MB2	POL	4.05,59	SB
4	Staszkiewicz, Michał        	                            	MA2	POL	4.07,54	PR SB
5	Balczerczyk, Dawid          	                            	MB1	POL	4.18,12	
6	Piekielny, Norbert          	                            	MSA	POL	4.26,70	PR SB
7	Miler, Łukasz               	                            	M30	POL	4.43,83	PR SB
8	Zientara, Przemysław        	                            	M40	POL	5.03,53	SB

5000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                            	MN4	POL	7.16,59	
2	Tomaszewski, Adam           	                            	M30	POL	9.21,14	PR SB

500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN3	POL	36,47	
2	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                            	MB1	POL	36,74	PR SB
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                            	MN3	POL	36,83	
4	Kania, Mateusz              	                            	MN4	POL	37,12	PR SB
5	Kopacz, Michał              	                            	MB2	POL	37,84	
6	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                            	MB1	POL	37,98	
7	Szelągowski, Wojciech       	                            	MB2	POL	38,49	PR SB
8	Nowak, Jakub                	                            	MB2	POL	38,66	
9	Karczewski, Karol           	                            	MN1	POL	38,83	
10	Pluta, Antoni               	                            	MB1	POL	39,04	
11	Balczerczyk, Dawid          	                            	MB1	POL	40,17	
12	Stadnicki, Jerzy            	                            	MC2	POL	40,80	PR SB
13	Czechoski, Kacper           	                            	MC1	POL	41,33	PR SB
14	Miler, Łukasz               	                            	M30	POL	43,23	
15	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz        	                            	M45	POL	44,80	SB
16	Zientara, Przemysław        	                            	M40	POL	45,14	PR SB
17	Radomski, Radosław          	                            	M45	POL	46,20	PR SB
18	Dublas, Łukasz              	                            	MC2	POL	46,51	SB
19	Zerek, Eryk                 	                            	MB2	POL	46,60	SB
20	Sopyło, Stefan              	                            	M35	POL	49,86	
21	Sierpowski, Zbigniew        	                            	M40	POL	54,18	PR SB
DNS	Chojecki, Michał            	                            	M45	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Świątek, Jan                	                            	MN3	POL	1.12,28	
2	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN2	POL	1.12,92	
3	Kania, Mateusz              	                            	MN4	POL	1.13,88	PR SB
4	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN3	POL	1.14,35	
5	Kopacz, Michał              	                            	MB2	POL	1.16,28	
6	Karczewski, Karol           	                            	MN1	POL	1.16,62	
7	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                            	MB1	POL	1.18,06	PR SB
8	Balczerczyk, Dawid          	                            	MB1	POL	1.18,26	PR SB
9	Bielas, Mikołaj             	                            	MC2	POL	1.19,08	PR SB
10	Pluta, Antoni               	                            	MB1	POL	1.19,21	
11	Nowak, Jakub                	                            	MB2	POL	1.19,65	
12	Szelągowski, Wojciech       	                            	MB2	POL	1.20,18	PR SB
13	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz        	                            	M45	POL	1.30,74	SB
14	Radomski, Radosław          	                            	M45	POL	1.35,19	PR SB
15	Dublas, Łukasz              	                            	MC2	POL	1.36,71	PR SB
16	Sopyło, Stefan              	                            	M35	POL	1.41,28	PR SB
17	Tomaszewski, Adam           	                            	M30	POL	1.44,55	PR SB
18	Sierpowski, Zbigniew        	                            	M40	POL	1.51,05	PR SB
DNS	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                            	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                            	MN3	POL	DNS	
DNS	Chojecki, Michał            	                            	M45	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                            	MN4	POL	1.53,43	
2	Zientara, Przemysław        	                            	M40	POL	2.21,26	
3	Tomaszewski, Adam           	                            	M30	POL	2.35,06	PR SB
DNS	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                            	MN4	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names