Super Salty Cup
Salt Lake City (USA)
9 - 10 January 2021

500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	37,78	
2	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	38,31	
3	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	38,74	
4	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	40,06	
5	Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	40,25	
6	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,38	SB
7	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,25	SB
8	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	42,44	NRJ PR SB
9	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	42,56	SB
10	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	43,13	
11	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	43,27	
12	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	43,64	SB
13	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	44,15	
14	Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	44,68	SB
15	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	45,28	
16	Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	46,09	PR SB

1000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	1.13,93	
2	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	1.16,39	
3	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	1.23,22	
4	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	1.23,98	
5	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	1.24,04	SB
6	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	1.26,41	
7	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	1.28,96	SB
8	Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	1.30,29	PR SB
9	Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	1.32,67	SB

1500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	1.57,90	
2	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	1.58,29	SB

3000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	4.21,12	PR SB
2	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	4.25,53	
3	Lamb, Maria              	L35	USA	4.26,80	
4	Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	4.35,44	SB
5	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	4.38,09	PR SB
6	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	4.38,17	
7	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	4.39,76	PR SB
8	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	4.58,13	
DNS	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	DNS	

500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	38,46	
2	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,35	PR SB
3	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	40,53	
4	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,48	
5	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	42,53	
6	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	43,14	
7	Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	44,49	SB
8	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	44,78	
9	Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	46,41	

1500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	1.57,38	
2	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	2.04,39	
3	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	2.12,61	
4	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	2.15,04	

500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,01	SB
2	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	35,26	PR SB
3	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	35,52	
4	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,91	
5	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	36,17	
6	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	36,58	
7	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	37,31	
8	Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	37,40	SB
9	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,43	
10	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	37,63	
11	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,84	
12	Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	37,92	SB
13	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	37,97	
14	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	38,12	
15	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,41	
16	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	38,42	
17	Bermudez, Daniel         	MA1	COL	41,34	PR SB
18	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	42,10	SB
19	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	42,30	
20	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	42,60	SB
DNF	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	DNF	

1000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	1.08,76	
2	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	1.08,97	
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	1.09,47	
4	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	1.09,54	
5	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	1.11,65	
6	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	1.11,68	SB
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	1.13,84	
8	Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	1.14,35	
9	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	1.15,01	
10	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.16,09	
11	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	1.17,20	
12	Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	1.17,21	SB
13	Bermudez, Daniel         	MA1	COL	1.20,18	PR SB
14	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	1.24,86	
DNS	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	DNS	

1500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	1.59,89	
DQ	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	DQ	

3000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	3.59,75	
2	Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	4.06,49	
3	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	4.07,49	SB

5000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	6.29,23	
2	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	6.35,21	
DQ	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	DQ	

500m Men - Reskate - Out of Competition - 9 January 2021
1	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	36,98	

500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	36,51	
2	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,42	SB
3	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,74	
4	Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	37,86	SB
5	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,56	
6	Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	38,86	
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	40,72	
8	Bermudez, Daniel         	MA1	COL	41,52	
9	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	42,80	

1000m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	1.15,36	SB
2	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	1.25,15	SB

1500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	1.47,28	
2	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	1.47,82	SB
3	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	1.47,86	
4	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	1.48,87	
5	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	1.50,71	
6	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	1.51,46	
7	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	1.51,83	
8	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	1.52,30	
9	Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	1.56,77	SB
10	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	2.02,76	

            

Native Language Names