Frillensee Cup / Invitation Race
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 January 2021

500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LSA	CZE	39,07	SB
2	Hogaş, Mihaela           	LN3	ROU	39,25	PR SB
3	Franzen, Katja           	L30	GER	39,49	SB
4	Ostlender, Anna          	LA2	GER	39,58	PR SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina       	L30	CZE	39,78	SB
6	Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	39,96	PR SB
7	Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	40,81	
8	Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	40,92	PR SB
9	Petutschnigg, Anna       	LA2	AUT	41,16	PR SB
10	Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	41,36	SB
11	Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	41,43	PR SB
12	Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	41,56	SB
13	Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	41,95	
14	Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	42,00	
15	Thien, Katharina         	LN2	AUT	42,46	
16	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	42,95	
17	Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	43,12	PR SB
18	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	43,25	
19	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	43,27	
20	Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	43,37	PR SB
21	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	44,04	SB
22	Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	44,16	PR SB
23	Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	44,37	
24	Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	44,65	SB
25	Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	44,72	
26	Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	45,00	
27	Müller, Hanna            	LB2	AUT	45,14	SB
28	Gerke, Jessica           	LB1	GER	45,18	PR SB
29	Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	45,29	PR SB
30	Suomalainen, Villiina    	LB1	FIN	45,52	SB
31	Bach, Antonia            	LB1	GER	45,68	SB
32	Krejčová, Adéla          	LYA	CZE	47,49	
33	Matkovic, Ivona          	LYA	AUT	47,92	SB
34	Schneiderova, Ema        	LC2	CZE	49,06	SB
35	Slámová, Barbora         	LYA	CZE	49,52	
36	Nemcová, Kristýna        	LC1	CZE	49,82	SB
37	Seppele, Lea             	LB1	AUT	50,55	PR SB
38	Paulmichl, Julia         	LN3	AUT	55,48	PR SB
39	Parolini, Linda          	LYA	AUT	56,35	PR SB
DQ	Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	DQ	

1500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	2.00,89	SB
2	Behlau, Leia             	LSA	GER	2.03,10	SB
3	Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	2.03,78	SB
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	2.06,01	SB
5	Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	2.06,65	
6	Jasch, Maira             	LB1	GER	2.07,44	
7	Molnar, Anna             	LA2	AUT	2.12,77	SB
8	Völker, Ashley           	LB1	GER	2.13,80	
9	Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	2.19,26	PR SB
WDR	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN4	AUT	WDR	

5000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Pechstein, Claudia       	L45	GER	7.05,95	SB
2	Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	7.43,96	PR SB

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 9 January 2021
1	Switzerland               			3.12,46	NR
	Güntert, Vera             	LN4	SUI		
	Härdi, Ramona             	LSA	SUI		
	Wenger, Nadja             	L30	SUI		

1000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LSA	CZE	1.16,52	SB
2	Sáblíková, Martina       	L30	CZE	1.16,88	SB
3	Franzen, Katja           	L30	GER	1.18,57	
4	Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	1.18,74	PR SB
5	Ostlender, Anna          	LA2	GER	1.19,24	SB
6	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	1.20,63	SB
7	Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	1.21,66	PR SB
8	Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	1.21,68	
9	Petutschnigg, Anna       	LA2	AUT	1.22,41	PR SB
10	Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	1.23,29	
11	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	1.24,26	PR SB
12	Thien, Katharina         	LN2	AUT	1.24,50	
13	Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	1.24,98	PR SB
14	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	1.25,34	
15	Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	1.25,83	PR SB
16	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	1.27,01	
17	Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	1.27,46	
18	Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	1.27,52	PR SB
19	Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	1.28,17	SB
20	Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	1.28,54	PR SB
21	Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	1.29,47	PR SB
22	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	1.29,73	SB
23	Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	1.31,09	
24	Müller, Hanna            	LB2	AUT	1.31,52	PR SB
25	Bach, Antonia            	LB1	GER	1.31,66	SB
26	Gerke, Jessica           	LB1	GER	1.32,58	PR SB
27	Suomalainen, Villiina    	LB1	FIN	1.33,49	SB
28	Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	1.38,41	SB
29	Slámová, Barbora         	LYA	CZE	1.40,76	SB
30	Krejčová, Adéla          	LYA	CZE	1.41,37	SB
31	Seppele, Lea             	LB1	AUT	1.41,46	PR SB
32	Matkovic, Ivona          	LYA	AUT	1.42,29	PR SB
33	Schneiderova, Ema        	LC2	CZE	1.43,41	SB
34	Nemcová, Kristýna        	LC1	CZE	1.43,98	SB
35	Paulmichl, Julia         	LN3	AUT	1.52,06	PR SB
36	Parolini, Linda          	LYA	AUT	2.01,03	PR SB

3000m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	4.12,98	
2	Behlau, Leia             	LSA	GER	4.17,09	SB
3	Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	4.25,11	
4	Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	4.25,34	PR SB
5	Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	4.27,32	SB
6	Kalev, Kristiine         	LN3	EST	4.27,65	PR SB
7	Jasch, Maira             	LB1	GER	4.29,98	
8	Härdi, Ramona            	LSA	SUI	4.32,04	
9	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	4.32,44	
10	Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	4.32,56	
11	Molnar, Anna             	LA2	AUT	4.34,02	
12	Völker, Ashley           	LB1	GER	4.40,10	
13	Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	4.49,18	PR SB
14	Müller, Hanna            	LB2	AUT	4.56,97	PR SB
15	Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	5.00,38	
16	Bach, Antonia            	LB1	GER	5.11,40	PR SB
DQ	Gerke, Jessica           	LB1	GER	DQ	
WDR	Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 10 January 2021
1	Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	65
2	Wenger, Nadja            	L30	SUI	45
3	Güntert, Vera            	LN4	SUI	22
4	Petutschnigg, Anna       	LA2	AUT	10
5	Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	6
6	Thien, Katharina         	LN2	AUT	3
7	Härdi, Ramona            	LSA	SUI	3
8	Molnar, Anna             	LA2	AUT	3
9	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	
DQ	Gerke, Jessica           	LB1	GER	DQ
DQ	Bach, Antonia            	LB1	GER	DQ
WDR	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN4	AUT	WDR

500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Güntert, Vera            	LN4	SUI	40,91	
2	Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	41,27	
3	Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	41,60	
4	Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	42,07	
5	Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	42,11	
6	Bíró, Hanna              	LB2	HUN	42,34	SB
7	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	42,48	SB
8	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	43,59	
9	Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	43,90	
10	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	44,05	
11	Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	44,46	
12	Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	44,55	
13	Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	44,66	
14	Müller, Hanna            	LB2	AUT	45,88	
15	Krejčová, Adéla          	LYA	CZE	47,00	
16	Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	47,95	SB
17	Schneiderova, Ema        	LC2	CZE	48,33	SB
18	Matkovic, Ivona          	LYA	AUT	48,58	
19	Slámová, Barbora         	LYA	CZE	49,18	
20	Seppele, Lea             	LB1	AUT	49,51	PR SB
21	Nemcová, Kristýna        	LC1	CZE	49,54	SB
22	Paulmichl, Julia         	LN3	AUT	55,70	
23	Parolini, Linda          	LYA	AUT	57,73	

1500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	2.02,79	
2	Wenger, Nadja            	L30	SUI	2.04,90	
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	2.06,06	
4	Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	2.06,27	
5	Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	2.08,27	SB
6	Thien, Katharina         	LN2	AUT	2.09,04	
7	Petutschnigg, Anna       	LA2	AUT	2.09,49	PR SB
8	Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	2.10,25	
9	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	2.10,73	
10	Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	2.12,50	PR SB
11	Bíró, Hanna              	LB2	HUN	2.12,71	SB
12	Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	2.12,81	PR SB
13	Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	2.14,92	SB
14	Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	2.17,28	PR SB
15	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	2.17,54	
16	Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	2.20,51	
17	Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	2.22,93	PR SB
18	Bach, Antonia            	LB1	GER	2.24,43	SB
19	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	2.26,54	SB
20	Gerke, Jessica           	LB1	GER	2.28,12	PR SB
21	Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	2.28,63	PR SB
22	Krejčová, Adéla          	LYA	CZE	2.35,79	
23	Schneiderova, Ema        	LC2	CZE	2.36,84	SB
24	Nemcová, Kristýna        	LC1	CZE	2.38,60	SB
25	Slámová, Barbora         	LYA	CZE	2.40,87	SB

500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	36,30	SB
2	Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	36,43	PR SB
3	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	MA2	AUT	36,58	SB
4	Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	36,64	PR SB
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	36,95	PR SB
6	Odor, Gabriel            	MN1	AUT	36,98	SB
7	Triendl, Benedikt        	MN1	GER	37,14	PR SB
8	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	37,24	
9	Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	37,32	
10	da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	38,08	
11	Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	38,30	SB
12	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	38,31	PR SB
13	Due Schmidt, Philip      	MSA	DEN	38,44	
14	Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	38,59	PR SB
15	Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	38,61	
16	Farthofer, Alexander     	MB1	AUT	38,63	PR SB
17	Malik, Maximilian        	MB1	GER	38,75	PR SB
18	Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	38,82	
19	Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	38,93	PR SB
20	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	39,01	
21	Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	39,12	PR SB
22	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	39,21	PR SB
23	Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	39,38	
24	Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	39,76	PR SB
25	Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	39,99	PR SB
26	Stadlhofer, Leon         	MA1	AUT	41,24	
27	Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	41,77	PR SB
28	Feichter, Elias          	MA1	AUT	41,88	
29	Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	42,77	
30	Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	42,84	
31	Landwehrs, Matthias      	MC2	GER	42,98	PR SB
32	Köckert, Jasper          	MC2	GER	43,74	PR SB
33	Sobottka, Anton          	MYA	GER	45,98	PR SB
34	Sobottka, Johannes       	MYA	GER	1.00,77	

1000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Dufter, Joel             	MSA	GER	1.09,44	SB
2	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	1.10,96	SB
3	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	MA2	AUT	1.11,44	PR SB
4	Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	1.11,47	
5	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	1.11,68	SB
6	Grob, Oliver             	MSA	SUI	1.12,04	SB
7	Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	1.13,47	SB
8	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	1.13,82	PR SB
9	Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	1.13,83	PR SB
10	Triendl, Benedikt        	MN1	GER	1.14,40	
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	1.14,68	PR SB
12	Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	1.15,73	PR SB
13	Farthofer, Alexander     	MB1	AUT	1.15,75	PR SB
14	Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	1.15,80	PR SB
15	da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	1.15,88	
16	Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	1.16,17	PR SB
17	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	1.16,24	PR SB
18	Malik, Maximilian        	MB1	GER	1.16,25	PR SB
19	Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	1.16,90	SB
20	Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	1.17,85	
21	Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	1.18,16	PR SB
22	Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	1.18,66	PR SB
23	Stadlhofer, Leon         	MA1	AUT	1.22,47	SB
24	Feichter, Elias          	MA1	AUT	1.23,08	
25	Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	1.23,40	PR SB
26	Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	1.25,18	PR SB
27	Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	1.25,25	PR SB
28	Landwehrs, Matthias      	MC2	GER	1.26,43	PR SB
29	Köckert, Jasper          	MC2	GER	1.28,08	PR SB
30	Sobottka, Anton          	MYA	GER	1.34,45	PR SB
31	Sobottka, Johannes       	MYA	GER	1.34,52	PR SB
DNF	Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	DNF	
DNF	Axelsson, Adam           	MSA	SWE	DNF	
DQ	Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	DQ	

1500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Silovs, Haralds          	M35	LAT	1.50,20	
2	Karlingsjö, David        	MN4	SWE	1.56,09	SB
3	Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	1.58,97	
4	Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MN1	SWE	2.04,40	PR SB

5000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Loubineaud, Timothy      	MSA	FRA	6.20,21	SB
2	Wenger, Livio            	MSA	SUI	6.21,26	SB
3	Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	6.43,36	
4	Ekensskär, Wilhelm       	MN4	SWE	6.49,11	PR SB
5	Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	6.49,68	PR SB
6	Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	6.52,31	
7	Whyte, Josh              	MSA	NZL	6.53,23	SB
DNF	Odor, Gabriel            	MN1	AUT	DNF	
DNF	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	DNF	

500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	36,17	
2	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	MA2	AUT	36,55	SB
3	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	36,61	
4	Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	36,80	
5	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	37,33	
6	Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	38,23	
7	Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	38,48	
8	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	38,59	
9	Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	38,60	
10	Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	39,10	
11	Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	39,46	PR SB
12	Stadlhofer, Leon         	MA1	AUT	41,40	
13	Feichter, Elias          	MA1	AUT	41,50	
14	Sobottka, Anton          	MYA	GER	45,29	PR SB
15	Sobottka, Johannes       	MYA	GER	47,33	PR SB
DQ	Due Schmidt, Philip      	MSA	DEN	DQ	
WDR	Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	WDR	

1500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	1.50,00	
2	Grob, Oliver             	MSA	SUI	1.50,72	SB
3	Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	1.50,97	
4	Loubineaud, Timothy      	MSA	FRA	1.51,32	PR SB
5	Ekensskär, Wilhelm       	MN4	SWE	1.52,29	PR SB
6	Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	1.52,73	
7	Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	1.54,07	PR SB
8	Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	1.54,40	PR SB
9	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	1.54,84	
10	Axelsson, Adam           	MSA	SWE	1.55,51	SB
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	1.56,31	
12	Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	1.56,34	SB
13	Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	1.56,42	PR SB
14	Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	1.56,65	PR SB
15	Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	1.57,62	PR SB
16	da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	1.57,88	
17	Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	1.59,50	SB
18	Malik, Maximilian        	MB1	GER	1.59,97	PR SB
19	Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	2.00,66	
20	Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	2.09,00	
21	Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	2.10,42	PR SB
22	Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	2.13,29	SB
23	Landwehrs, Matthias      	MC2	GER	2.14,59	PR SB
24	Köckert, Jasper          	MC2	GER	2.18,52	SB
25	Sobottka, Johannes       	MYA	GER	2.25,05	PR SB
26	Sobottka, Anton          	MYA	GER	2.25,64	PR SB
DQ	Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	DQ	
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	DQ	

3000m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	4.05,82	
2	Karlingsjö, David        	MN4	SWE	4.06,47	SB
3	Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	4.08,65	PR SB
4	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	4.09,69	PR SB
5	Gross, Flavio            	MA2	SUI	4.12,76	PR SB
6	Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	4.14,12	
7	Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	4.14,33	
8	Farthofer, Alexander     	MB1	AUT	4.19,37	PR SB
9	Malik, Maximilian        	MB1	GER	4.22,10	PR SB
10	Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MN1	SWE	4.28,71	PR SB
11	Stadlhofer, Leon         	MA1	AUT	4.29,49	PR SB
12	Landwehrs, Matthias      	MC2	GER	4.45,35	PR SB
13	Köckert, Jasper          	MC2	GER	5.05,98	PR SB
DNF	Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	DNF	
DQ	Feichter, Elias          	MA1	AUT	DQ	
WDR	Due Schmidt, Philip      	MSA	DEN	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 10 January 2021
1	Silovs, Haralds          	M35	LAT	60
2	Loubineaud, Timothy      	MSA	FRA	42
3	Due Schmidt, Philip      	MSA	DEN	20
4	Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	10
5	Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	8
6	Whyte, Josh              	MSA	NZL	6
7	Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	3
8	Grob, Oliver             	MSA	SUI	3
9	Wenger, Livio            	MSA	SUI	1
10	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	MA2	AUT	
11	Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	
12	Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	
13	Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	
DNS	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	DNS
DNF	Due Schmidt, Stefan      	MSA	DEN	DNF
DNF	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	DNF
DQ	da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	DQ
DQ	Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	DQ
DQ	Malik, Maximilian        	MB1	GER	DQ

            

Native Language Names